Home Events Calendar Results Subscribe to Updates Contact Us

Results per Surname

Event Position
Time
Surname
Name / Initial
Gender
Club
Licence No
Event Date
Event Description
Event Type
98 00:59:31 Brown A Female No Club 2017-10-29 Goss & Balfe Sapphire Coast Marathon 2017 10km Run
203 02:33:50 Browne H Female No Club 2017-10-29 Goss & Balfe Sapphire Coast Marathon 2017 21.1km
40 01:29:30 Brown Oliver Male No Club 0 2012-10-07 Goss and Balfe 21km 21km Run
255 02:06:49 Browning Shannon Female No Club 0 2012-09-02 Dolphin Coast 21km 21km Run
256 02:06:50 Browning Richard Male No Club 0 2012-09-02 Dolphin Coast 21km 21km Run
520 03:04:43 Brown Stacey Female No Club 0 2012-05-20 Discovery East Coast Radio Big Walk Big Walk
2095 05:32:45 Brown Jennifer 184 Female No Club 2012-02-26 2012 Maritzburg Marathon and Half Marathon 42.2km
194 01:32:21 Brown Matthew Male No Club 2011-09-18 The Duke of York 16km Run/Walk
385 02:17:42 Brown Janneman Male No Club 31672 2011-09-04 aQuellé Dolphin Coast Striders Ultra 21km R
387 00:57:38 Browning Shannon Female No Club 2011-07-17 Forest 10 10km R/W
386 00:57:36 Browning Richard Male No Club 2011-07-17 Forest 10 10km R/W
28 00:58:42 Brown Terri Female No Club 2010-10-24 Swift 1/2 marathon (Previously scheduled for 17th October 2010) 10km Run
84 01:53:33 Brown Mike Male No Club 2010-10-23 Tonevale Game Farm 16km Run
730 02:16:49 Brown Barry Male No Club 21276 2010-08-14 The Witness Capital Climb 15km
678 03:19:00 Brown Stacey Female No Club 2010-05-23 Discovery East Coast Radio Big Walk 20km Walk
158 01:02:51 Brown Greg Male No Club 10249 2010-05-16 Savages 50th Golden Jubilee Challenge 10km Run
498 02:25:52 Brown Ann (W) Female No Club T 2010-03-14 The Umgeni Water Marathon 15km Run/Walk
211 03:51:17 Brown Tom Male No Club 17912 2010-03-14 The Umgeni Water Marathon 42.2km Run
60 01:43:28 Brown Tom Male No Club T 2010-02-21 Kearsney Striders Half Marathon 21.1km Run
1320 02:01:20 Brown David Male No Club TL 9596 2009-12-13 Illovo Sugar Christmas Challenge 15km Run Walk
505 01:41:43 Brown N Female No Club 9635 2009-12-06 Bearingman Stainbank Cup 15km Run
308 00:53:43 Brown Alison Female No Club 17777 2009-07-19 Forest 10 Km 10km Run
612 02:48:57 Brown Barry Male No Club TEMP 2009-03-15 Postnet Weekend Witness Maritzburg Marathon 21.1km Run
410 02:24:02 Brown Hugh Male No Club 7159 2009-03-08 The Umgeni Water Marathon 15km Run Walk
1119 02:56:06 Browne Nicky Female No Club 2009-01-25 Huletts PDAC 25km 25km Run Walk
116 00:54:39 Brown R Female No Club ? 2008-05-25 Mondi Savages 21.1 Run 10km Run / walk 10 km Run