Home Events Calendar Results Subscribe to Updates Contact Us

Results : 28 March 2019 : inSINKerator Time Trial League #3 : 4km Walk

Filter....

Position
Time
Pace/km
First Name
Surname
Race No
Gender
Club
Licence No
Age
Age Catagory
Event Entered
1 00:27:17 06:49 George Setlhako Aphane 1288 Male Sandf AC (KZNA) 7422 48 40-49 4km Walk@PDAC
2 00:27:23 06:50 Robin Archer 1100 Male Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6801 65 60-69 4km Walk@PDAC
3 00:27:43 06:55 Sharon Troll 1341 Female Stella AC (KZNA) 2236 51 50-59 4km Walk@PDAC
4 00:28:30 07:07 Leigh Branders 1423 Male Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6935 61 60-69 4km Walk@PDAC
5 00:29:00 07:15 Denise Reynecke 1306 Female Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6731 65 60-69 4km Walk@PDAC
6 00:29:13 07:18 Willie Bothma 1952 Male Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6751 70 70 4km Walk@PDAC
7 00:29:33 07:23 Sean De Groot 1934 Male DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 6105 47 40-49 4km Walk@PDAC
8 00:29:42 07:25 Katherine Flack 1442 Female Stella AC (KZNA) 2208 43 40-49 4km Walk@PDAC
9 00:29:52 07:28 Grant Branders 1422 Male Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6936 17 Junior 4km Walk@PDAC
10 00:31:15 07:48 Lindi Voulelis 1645 Female PDAC (KZNA) 1147 58 50-59 4km Walk@PDAC
11 00:31:57 07:59 Pauline Tegg 1381 Female PDAC (KZNA) 1137 47 40-49 4km Walk@PDAC
12 00:31:58 07:59 Mark Biddle 1120 Male Chiltern AC (KZNA) 6508 55 50-59 4km Walk@PDAC
13 00:32:35 08:08 Michael Voulelis 1812 Male PDAC (KZNA) 1134 52 50-59 4km Walk@PDAC
14 00:32:37 08:09 Jovita Da Silva 1343 Female Stella AC (KZNA) 2304 58 50-59 4km Walk@PDAC
15 00:32:38 08:09 Paulos Shoba 1287 Male Sandf AC (KZNA) 7416 69 60-69 4km Walk@PDAC
16 00:32:56 08:14 Dave Beattie 1911 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2103 49 40-49 4km Walk@PDAC
17 00:33:39 08:24 Peter Thorp 1103 Male Chiltern AC (KZNA) 555 51 50-59 4km Walk@PDAC
18 00:34:08 08:32 Franki Whiteford 1345 Female Stella AC (KZNA) 2257 74 70 4km Walk@PDAC
19 00:37:08 09:17 John Mordaunt 1417 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3127 50 50-59 4km Walk@PDAC
20 00:39:12 09:48 Hoppy Hopkinson 1126 Male Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6887 63 60-69 4km Walk@PDAC
21 00:39:15 09:48 Anita Johannes 1961 Female Sydenham Sports Club (KZNA) 8213 53 50-59 4km Walk@PDAC
22 00:39:21 09:50 Alexa Tegg 1941 Female PDAC (KZNA) 1128 14 Junior 4km Walk@PDAC