Home Events Calendar Results Subscribe to Updates Contact Us

Results : 28 March 2019 : inSINKerator Time Trial League #3 : 4km

Filter....

Position
Time
Pace/km
First Name
Surname
Race No
Gender
Club
Licence No
Age
Age Catagory
Event Entered
1 00:13:40 03:25 Joshua Steytler 1791 Male Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1868 15 Junior 4km@PDAC
2 00:15:31 03:52 Dawn Nunes 1263 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 555 37 35-39 4km@PDAC
3 00:15:40 03:55 Lance Arnold 1636 Male PDAC (KZNA) 555 16 Junior 4km@PDAC
4 00:15:42 03:55 Beth Mayer 1135 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 12619 14 Junior 4km@PDAC
5 00:16:09 04:02 Tegan Gore 1623 Female DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 8735 17 Junior 4km@PDAC
6 00:16:17 04:04 Matt Gerry 1609 Male Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 999 15 Junior 4km@PDAC
7 00:16:29 04:07 Scott Arnold 1635 Male PDAC (KZNA) 0999 14 Junior 4km@PDAC
8 00:16:37 04:09 Lieketseng Cecelia Molefe 1150 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 6587 40 40-49 4km@PDAC
9 00:16:39 04:09 Jadi Clark 1441 Female Stella AC (KZNA) 20111 32 Senior 4km@PDAC
10 00:16:51 04:12 Wynand Roets 1606 Male Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 3391 36 35-39 4km@PDAC
11 00:16:54 04:13 Robyn Greyling 1195 Female Get Fit KZN (KZNA) 5255 38 35-39 4km@PDAC
12 00:17:03 04:15 Liam Asquith 1604 Male Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 555 11 No Cat 4km@PDAC
13 00:17:08 04:17 Tracey Allison 1395 Female PDAC (KZNA) 1120 38 35-39 4km@PDAC
14 00:17:10 04:17 Khayelihle Mzobe 1654 Male PDAC (KZNA) 1152 35 35-39 4km@PDAC
15 00:17:13 04:18 Teneal Featherby 1610 Female PDAC (KZNA) 1022 38 35-39 4km@PDAC
16 00:17:28 04:22 Melissa Gelling 1683 Female DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 8764 27 Senior 4km@PDAC
17 00:17:39 04:24 Annemie Taljaard 1658 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 2970 31 Senior 4km@PDAC
18 00:17:45 04:26 Kylie Griffin 1856 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3233 54 50-59 4km@PDAC
19 00:17:47 04:26 Jordan Biddle 1170 Male Chiltern AC (KZNA) 6551 13 No Cat 4km@PDAC
20 00:17:49 04:27 Manuela Diener 1052 Female Savages AC (KZNA) 125 41 40-49 4km@PDAC
21 00:17:55 04:28 Dylan Dixon-smith 1244 Male Chiltern AC (KZNA) 555 13 No Cat 4km@PDAC
22 00:18:12 04:33 Ferne Kalamer 1393 Female PDAC (KZNA) 1126 24 Senior 4km@PDAC
23 00:18:29 04:37 Jeanne Davis 1650 Female DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 6196 32 Senior 4km@PDAC
24 00:18:31 04:37 Anna Ngobese 1133 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 6581 41 40-49 4km@PDAC
25 00:18:39 04:39 Gail Babich 1058 Female Savages AC (KZNA) 17 54 50-59 4km@PDAC
26 00:18:44 04:41 Sindy Kirsten 1096 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3015 36 35-39 4km@PDAC
27 00:18:55 04:43 Callie Sharp 1877 Female DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 10755 28 Senior 4km@PDAC
28 00:19:04 04:46 Casey Stanley 1145 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 8992 16 Junior 4km@PDAC
29 00:19:12 04:48 Emari Erxleben 1243 Female DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 8775 29 Senior 4km@PDAC
30 00:19:28 04:52 Shanna Wood 1796 Female Bluff AC (KZNA) 981 37 35-39 4km@PDAC
31 00:19:39 04:54 Sam Gould 1194 Female Get Fit KZN (KZNA) 5253 50 50-59 4km@PDAC
32 00:19:56 04:59 Ashley Bond 1362 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 6571 28 Senior 4km@PDAC
33 00:20:01 05:00 Londokuhlwe Mavundla 1687 Male Orcas Academy (KZNA) 12525 24 Senior 4km@PDAC
34 00:20:08 05:02 Sanet Beukes 1284 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 2993 63 60-69 4km@PDAC
35 00:20:24 05:06 Gail Linda Main 1307 Female Kearsney Striders (KZNA) 1542 43 40-49 4km@PDAC
36 00:20:32 05:08 Colette Alcock 1323 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3239 47 40-49 4km@PDAC
37 00:20:43 05:10 Frances Gandy 1804 Female Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1888 36 35-39 4km@PDAC
38 00:20:47 05:11 Sibu Diko 1924 Female Chillie Running Club (KZNA) 11079 39 35-39 4km@PDAC
39 00:20:51 05:12 Carol Mcdonald 1848 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 5664 39 35-39 4km@PDAC
40 00:20:58 05:14 Clare Vinson 1336 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 8959 32 Senior 4km@PDAC
41 00:21:06 05:16 Nelisiwe Mbhele 1332 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 8016 33 Senior 4km@PDAC
42 00:21:07 05:16 Paula Symington 1999 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3206 37 35-39 4km@PDAC
43 00:21:08 05:17 Lala Cele 1329 Female Hollywoodbets AC (KZNA) 12330 45 40-49 4km@PDAC
44 00:21:14 05:18 Phillipa Dardagan 1939 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 6572 39 35-39 4km@PDAC
45 00:21:15 05:18 Erin Botsis 1071 Female Savages AC (KZNA) 169 36 35-39 4km@PDAC
46 00:21:25 05:21 Nicola De Oliveira 1968 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 2980 38 35-39 4km@PDAC
47 00:21:31 05:22 Zimasa Hene 1944 Female Chillie Running Club (CGA) 11011 25 Senior 4km@PDAC
48 00:21:32 05:23 Helen Jordaan 1402 Female Varsity College () 4652 20 Senior 4km@PDAC
49 00:21:34 05:23 Sheree Kirsten 1095 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3014 64 60-69 4km@PDAC
50 00:21:41 05:25 Callyn Poole 1785 Female DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 6174 27 Senior 4km@PDAC
51 00:21:42 05:25 Emily Tayla Howard 1155 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 16442 15 Junior 4km@PDAC
52 00:21:47 05:26 Bev Hardie 1136 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 6507 55 50-59 4km@PDAC
53 00:21:54 05:28 Simone Schmid 1339 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 8989 33 Senior 4km@PDAC
54 00:21:55 05:28 Lauren Evans 1977 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 9999 20 Senior 4km@PDAC
55 00:22:07 05:31 Shannon Williams 1107 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 8020 44 40-49 4km@PDAC
56 00:22:08 05:32 Gay Tilbury 1233 Female Get Fit KZN (KZNA) 3404 58 50-59 4km@PDAC
57 00:22:09 05:32 Anneline Erxleben 1626 Female DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 555 24 Senior 4km@PDAC
58 00:22:11 05:32 Therese Hurly 1415 Female Stella AC (KZNA) 2139 54 50-59 4km@PDAC
59 00:22:13 05:33 Julia Lyle 1637 Female DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 10708 37 35-39 4km@PDAC
60 00:22:19 05:34 Mpho Denga 1699 Female Chillie Running Club (KZNA) 11242 39 35-39 4km@PDAC
61 00:22:24 05:36 Amanda Meyer 1216 Female Get Fit KZN (KZNA) 3436 46 40-49 4km@PDAC
62 00:22:29 05:37 Carolyn Ditchburn 1989 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3100 43 40-49 4km@PDAC
63 00:22:31 05:37 Zolile Mthembu 1857 Female PDAC (KZNA) 1159 32 Senior 4km@PDAC
64 00:22:34 05:38 Hannah Main 1308 Female Varsity College () 1585 20 Senior 4km@PDAC
65 00:22:38 05:39 Sakhumzi Oly Diko 1313 Male Chillie Running Club (KZNA) 11016 44 40-49 4km@PDAC
66 00:22:39 05:39 Lucinda Ortone 1711 Female DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 8772 34 Senior 4km@PDAC
67 00:22:40 05:40 Kirsten Mcdonald 1817 Female Get Fit KZN (KZNA) 5387 36 35-39 4km@PDAC
68 00:22:43 05:40 Thembelihle Magubane 1693 Female Chillie Running Club (CGA) 11030 32 Senior 4km@PDAC
69 00:22:44 05:41 Nicci Boulter 1629 Female Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1754 32 Senior 4km@PDAC
70 00:22:46 05:41 Sonia Evans 1085 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 6560 50 50-59 4km@PDAC
71 00:22:59 05:44 Kirsty Jonker 1042 Female Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1973 27 Senior 4km@PDAC
72 00:23:03 05:45 Abigail Israel 1938 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 555 11 No Cat 4km@PDAC
73 00:23:04 05:46 Liesel Israel 1310 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3078 40 40-49 4km@PDAC
74 00:23:07 05:46 Mapaseka Mtshali 1814 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) P14900 42 40-49 4km@PDAC
75 00:23:10 05:47 Busisiwe Xulu 1851 Female Hollywoodbets AC (KZNA) 12222 34 Senior 4km@PDAC
76 00:23:12 05:48 Bryony Stephenson 1425 Female DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 555 32 Senior 4km@PDAC
77 00:23:16 05:49 Vanessa Frylinck 1971 Female DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 12603 39 35-39 4km@PDAC
78 00:23:17 05:49 Caroline Hubbard 1684 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 2960 41 40-49 4km@PDAC
79 00:23:23 05:50 Leverne Knox 1763 Female Kearsney Striders (KZNA) 1161 30 Senior 4km@PDAC
80 00:23:28 05:52 Teresa Collett 1089 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 12617 60 60-69 4km@PDAC
81 00:23:29 05:52 Jandi Hallett 1198 Female Get Fit KZN (KZNA) 6975 51 50-59 4km@PDAC
82 00:23:30 05:52 Nokukhanya Ntombela 1769 Female PDAC (KZNA) 1113 27 Senior 4km@PDAC
83 00:23:39 05:54 Vanessa Vorster 1037 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 6517 52 50-59 4km@PDAC
84 00:23:45 05:56 Michelle Coskey 1192 Female Get Fit KZN (KZNA) 5264 55 50-59 4km@PDAC
85 00:23:47 05:56 Denise Towell 1234 Female Get Fit KZN (KZNA) 3637 59 50-59 4km@PDAC
86 00:23:56 05:59 Paula Humphreys 1805 Female Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6843 42 40-49 4km@PDAC
87 00:24:12 06:03 Julie Hornby 1174 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 6591 55 50-59 4km@PDAC
88 00:24:15 06:03 Stephen Tegg 1383 Male PDAC (KZNA) 1129 12 No Cat 4km@PDAC
89 00:24:17 06:04 Ncamisile Abegail Ndlela 1904 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 8007 39 35-39 4km@PDAC
90 00:24:18 06:04 Lusanda Mtiya 1786 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) P15292 36 35-39 4km@PDAC
91 00:24:18 06:04 Louise Walker 1364 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 7287 49 40-49 4km@PDAC
92 00:24:19 06:04 Thembeka Ngobese 1674 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3145 37 35-39 4km@PDAC
93 00:24:23 06:05 Jounelle Gibson 1979 Female Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 3314 29 Senior 4km@PDAC
94 00:24:25 06:06 Michelle Wilmans 1820 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 2979 49 40-49 4km@PDAC
95 00:24:28 06:07 Brenda Cox 1807 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3002 45 40-49 4km@PDAC
96 00:24:38 06:09 Sineziwe Goba 1625 Female Hollywoodbets AC (KZNA) 12417 27 Senior 4km@PDAC
97 00:24:39 06:09 Nontobeka Ximba 1665 Female Kearsney Striders (KZNA) 1511 28 Senior 4km@PDAC
98 00:24:41 06:10 Lihle Hlophe 1206 Female Get Fit KZN (KZNA) 3411 35 35-39 4km@PDAC
99 00:24:44 06:11 Melanie Wagner 1124 Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4168 42 40-49 4km@PDAC
100 00:24:53 06:13 Kyle Biddle 1181 Male Chiltern AC (KZNA) 555 10 No Cat 4km@PDAC
101 00:24:54 06:13 Landile Maduna 1760 Female Hollywoodbets AC (KZNA) 1442 33 Senior 4km@PDAC
102 00:24:55 06:13 Princess Mark 1621 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 15295 47 40-49 4km@PDAC
103 00:24:56 06:14 Belinda Pieterse 1667 Female DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 555 48 40-49 4km@PDAC
104 00:24:57 06:14 Shantal Matthysen 1630 Female Get Fit KZN (KZNA) 5414 37 35-39 4km@PDAC
105 00:25:04 06:16 Kristen Stirling 1691 Female Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1605 28 Senior 4km@PDAC
106 00:25:12 06:18 Jennifer Manning 1753 Female Kearsney Striders (KZNA) 1508 59 50-59 4km@PDAC
107 00:25:18 06:19 Pat Fisher 1011 Female Stella AC (KZNA) P1011 67 60-69 4km@PDAC
108 00:25:21 06:20 Gill Tregenna 1102 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3044 77 70 4km@PDAC
109 00:25:25 06:21 Caron Crookes 1923 Female Kearsney Striders (KZNA) 1602 46 40-49 4km@PDAC
110 00:25:28 06:22 Brodwyn Van Zyl 1690 Female Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1330 45 40-49 4km@PDAC
111 00:25:36 06:24 Sindisiwe Nkosi 1673 Female Hollywoodbets AC (KZNA) 12209 30 Senior 4km@PDAC
112 00:25:41 06:25 Megan Cox 1806 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 555 20 Senior 4km@PDAC
113 00:25:46 06:26 Judy Grobbler 1268 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 12430 54 50-59 4km@PDAC
114 00:25:50 06:27 Shavaughn Robson 1825 Female PDAC (KZNA) 1127 29 Senior 4km@PDAC
115 00:25:54 06:28 Kirsten Mulder 1222 Female Get Fit KZN (KZNA) 6322 28 Senior 4km@PDAC
116 00:26:00 06:30 Christine Raulstone 1826 Female Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 3355 42 40-49 4km@PDAC
117 00:26:08 06:32 Gugu Anderson 1076 Female Savages AC (KZNA) 72 55 50-59 4km@PDAC
118 00:26:09 06:32 Lee Pather 1112 Female Savages AC (KZNA) 129 30 Senior 4km@PDAC
119 00:26:11 06:32 Nondumiso Madonsela 1647 Female Hollywoodbets AC (KZNA) 12109 27 Senior 4km@PDAC
120 00:26:13 06:33 Nondumiso Makaula 1483 Female Titans Lifestyle (KZNA) 13180 31 Senior 4km@PDAC
121 00:26:28 06:37 Winsome Backe Hansen 1895 Female Nedbank AC (KZNA) 12512 51 50-59 4km@PDAC
122 00:26:32 06:38 Debbie Blofield 1309 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 16438 49 40-49 4km@PDAC
123 00:26:45 06:41 Emma Atkinson 1801 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3252 11 No Cat 4km@PDAC
124 00:26:48 06:42 Melonie Du Preez 1433 Female Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6784 45 40-49 4km@PDAC
125 00:26:56 06:44 Katharine Atkinson 1991 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3177 43 40-49 4km@PDAC
126 00:27:00 06:45 Riley Mccabe 1947 Female Get Fit KZN (KZNA) 3415 26 Senior 4km@PDAC
127 00:27:00 06:45 Carolynne Van Reenen 1144 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 10189 53 50-59 4km@PDAC
128 00:27:12 06:48 Rowan Smith 1376 Male PDAC (KZNA) 999 107 70 4km@PDAC
129 00:27:13 06:48 Nokuthokoza Dlamini 1688 Female Chillie Running Club (CGA) 7860 31 Senior 4km@PDAC
130 00:27:22 06:50 Tia Olivier 1031 Female No Club 0 9 No Cat 4km@PDAC
131 00:27:30 06:52 Michael Hodges 1209 Male Get Fit KZN (KZNA) 3416 42 40-49 4km@PDAC
132 00:27:31 06:52 Zanele Nduli 1700 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3255 62 60-69 4km@PDAC
133 00:27:39 06:54 Elizabeth Sneddon 1969 Female Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 3371 59 50-59 4km@PDAC
134 00:27:47 06:56 Isabel Mateus 1164 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 15166 28 Senior 4km@PDAC
135 00:27:48 06:57 Zanele Khena 1007 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 15125 37 35-39 4km@PDAC
136 00:27:57 06:59 Hlengiwe Hlophe 1705 Female Correctional Services AC (KZNA) 2089 39 35-39 4km@PDAC
137 00:28:22 07:05 Brenda Siswana 1714 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3011 40 40-49 4km@PDAC
138 00:28:46 07:11 Cherryl Wilson 1846 Female Fields Hill Water (KZNA) 8065 62 60-69 4km@PDAC
139 00:29:07 07:16 Jenna Van Greunen 1167 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 0 39 35-39 4km@PDAC
140 00:29:18 07:19 Debbie Lundin 1810 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3113 60 60-69 4km@PDAC
141 00:29:21 07:20 Katelyn Westbrook 1995 Female DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 999 43 40-49 4km@PDAC
142 00:29:23 07:20 Danisa Parks 1953 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 6528 25 Senior 4km@PDAC
143 00:29:51 07:27 Sandy Naylor 1940 Female Get Fit KZN (KZNA) 7213 36 35-39 4km@PDAC
144 00:29:59 07:29 Angela Westermeyer 1236 Female Get Fit KZN (KZNA) 0 39 35-39 4km@PDAC
145 00:30:00 07:30 Alison Moor 1221 Female Get Fit KZN (KZNA) 5267 51 50-59 4km@PDAC
146 00:30:07 07:31 Gayle Simmons 1997 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 03110 64 60-69 4km@PDAC
147 00:30:24 07:36 Yvonne Hopkinson 1127 Female Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6888 63 60-69 4km@PDAC
148 00:30:26 07:36 Thomas Funk 1831 Male Chiltern AC (KZNA) 6526 49 40-49 4km@PDAC
149 00:30:52 07:43 Catherine Anne Dixon 1304 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 2952 30 Senior 4km@PDAC
150 00:31:23 07:50 Slindile Mbonambi 1701 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 8026 28 Senior 4km@PDAC
151 00:31:40 07:55 Cyan Featherby 1945 Female PDAC (KZNA) 1050 10 No Cat 4km@PDAC
152 00:31:43 07:55 Sarah Cox 1809 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3131 17 Junior 4km@PDAC
153 00:32:57 08:14 Laura Chesterton 1652 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 099 22 Senior 4km@PDAC
154 00:33:11 08:17 Melody Olivier 1618 Female PDAC (KZNA) 1043 40 40-49 4km@PDAC
155 00:33:54 08:28 Cayla Hallet 1197 Female Get Fit KZN (KZNA) 3420 27 Senior 4km@PDAC
156 00:35:09 08:47 Cheryl Grant 1966 Female Sydenham Sports Club (KZNA) 8211 53 50-59 4km@PDAC
157 00:35:16 08:49 Vicki Hicken 1203 Female Get Fit KZN (KZNA) 3409 38 35-39 4km@PDAC
158 00:35:19 08:49 Sonya Rougier Lagane 1229 Female Get Fit KZN (KZNA) 3647 61 60-69 4km@PDAC
159 00:38:11 09:32 Cade Johansen 1723 Male Ethekwini (KZNA) 645 10 No Cat 4km@PDAC
160 00:38:12 09:33 Denise Johansen 1003 Female Ethekwini (KZNA) 281 63 60-69 4km@PDAC
161 00:39:20 09:50 Sindi Memela 1084 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3149 55 50-59 4km@PDAC