Home Events Calendar Results Subscribe to Updates Contact Us

Results : 02 December 2018 : BMG Stainbank Cup : 15km Run

Filter....

Position
Time
Pace/km
First Name
Surname
Race No
Gender
Club
Licence No
Age
Age Catagory
Event Entered
1 00:48:30 03:14 Mathanga Mbuleli 2318 Male Inanda Qadi (KZNA) 6960 25 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
2 00:50:00 03:20 Mziwenkosi Mjaja 45 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 885 29 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
3 00:50:13 03:20 Ayanda Ngcobo 2317 Male Phantane AC (KZNA) 3866 21 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
4 00:50:58 03:23 Wiseman Mthembu 3068 Male Amabutho AC () 9449 19 (Junior) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
5 00:51:25 03:25 Simphiwe Zulu 3091 Male Hollywoodbets AC (KZNA) 12361 41 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
6 00:51:26 03:25 Siphamandla Sinama 2675 Male Chiltern AC (KZNA) 15609 29 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
7 00:52:45 03:31 Mngcwangi Makwande 2052 Male Amakhosi AC (KZNA) 10628 23 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
8 00:53:34 03:34 Mahlomola Ishmael Sekhonyana 2316 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 10940 32 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
9 00:53:36 03:34 Jabu Dlomo 3194 Male No Club 1224 30 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
10 00:54:16 03:37 Mlungisi Sibiya 2178 Male Umkomaas AC (KZNA) 7443 29 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
11 00:54:31 03:38 Garikai Madawo 3105 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9716 38 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
12 00:54:41 03:38 Thabiso Ngalonkulu 1485 Male Black Diamond (KZNA) 13957 34 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
13 00:55:02 03:40 Ben De La Porte 2110 Male STS Multisport Club (KZNA) 3890 19 Junior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
14 00:55:10 03:40 Nkosinathi Ngcongo 3044 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2329 42 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
15 00:55:17 03:41 Amstrong Cele Manuku 2229 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 13715 31 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
16 00:55:33 03:42 Mholi Jali 2137 Male No Club 0 24 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
17 00:55:35 03:42 Mzwandile Latha 3148 Male Phantane AC (KZNA) 5181 25 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
18 00:55:46 03:43 David Khabo 2904 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3028 28 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
19 00:55:51 03:43 Thobelani Nojiyeza 2085 Male Ethekwini (KZNA) 290 29 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
20 00:56:23 03:45 Siphesihle Langa 3088 Male Yellowwood Park AC (KZNA) 5543 26 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
21 00:56:31 03:46 Thabani Mbhele 2298 Male Chiltern AC (KZNA) 4638 34 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
22 00:56:39 03:46 Mofhethi Mfeka 2120 Male Kearsney Striders (KZNA) 1543 43 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
23 00:56:39 03:46 Thulisang Khambuli 2314 Male Phantane AC (KZNA) 6956 19 Junior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
24 00:57:07 03:48 Dumisani Manzini 2190 Male Hammersdale AC (KZNA) 1263 40 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
25 00:57:35 03:50 Xolani Gumede 2715 Male Umkomaas AC (KZNA) 7465 28 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
26 00:57:55 03:51 Mxolisi Dlomo 2876 Male Nongoma AC (KZNA) 14812 19 Junior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
27 00:58:04 03:52 Ignatius Gorejena 2628 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 9948 39 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
28 00:58:23 03:53 Lucky Smith 424 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9927 31 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
29 00:58:34 03:54 Maxwell Ngwazi 2310 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 801 42 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
30 00:58:36 03:54 Mdu Zondi 2811 Male Save Orion AC (KZNA) 7996 39 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
31 00:58:42 03:54 Aidan Billington 2642 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 2985 22 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
32 00:58:54 03:55 Bheki Msomi 2280 Male Elokishini (KZNA) 14546 32 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
33 00:59:07 03:56 Sbongiseni Khuzwayo 2226 Male Ntunjambili AC (KZNA) 8444 21 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
34 00:59:08 03:56 Cebo Mkhize 3188 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 8121 39 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
35 00:59:09 03:56 Patrick Shusha 2501 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 10903 26 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
36 00:59:22 03:57 Mduduzi Khumalo 2315 Male Phantane AC (KZNA) 3865 38 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
37 00:59:22 03:57 Mthokozisi Ngcobo 2142 Male Ntunjambili AC (KZNA) 8438 28 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
38 00:59:36 03:58 Hank Mcgregor 2353 Male No Club 0 40 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
39 00:59:39 03:58 Sethemba Mhlongo 2227 Male Ntunjambili AC (KZNA) 8441 24 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
40 00:59:44 03:58 Jenna Challenor 2775 Female KPMG (KZNA) 11704 37 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
41 01:00:25 04:01 Moris Tamsanqa Mbanjwa 2987 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 11313 43 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
42 01:00:45 04:03 Duane Dicks 2981 Male DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 139020 46 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
43 01:01:11 04:04 Bheki Khumalo 2954 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 10946 44 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
44 01:01:14 04:04 Mpumelelo Njubane 2199 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9815 36 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
45 01:01:16 04:05 Mxolisi Ndlovu 3066 Male Amabutho AC () 3417 23 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
46 01:01:20 04:05 Mitch Dufourq 2863 Male Get Fit KZN (KZNA) 5251 32 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
47 01:01:35 04:06 Janie Grundling 2983 Female Boxer Superstore AC (KZNA) 8426 38 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
48 01:01:42 04:06 Jozana Siya 2075 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2216 41 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
49 01:01:58 04:07 Madoda Ngwane 3120 Male Hollywoodbets AC (KZNA) 12164 41 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
50 01:02:34 04:10 Bonga Mbili 2771 Male Muden AC (KZNA) 15453 34 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
51 01:02:47 04:11 Mluleki Thombela 3151 Male Lovemore Brothers AC (KZNA) 10151 48 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
52 01:02:51 04:11 Siyabulela Joji 2138 Male Phumanathi (KZNA) 13487 45 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
53 01:03:12 04:12 Mark Mccalgan 2921 Male Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3745 43 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
54 01:03:36 04:14 Andiswa Ndebele 2286 Male Chesterville AC (KZNA) 7619 30 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
55 01:03:45 04:15 Jabulani Majombozi 2135 Male Boxer Superstore AC (KZNA) 8408 18 Junior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
56 01:03:47 04:15 Thierry Pletinckx 3009 Male Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3850 52 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
57 01:04:06 04:16 Luckmore Mhembere 2754 Male No Club 0 39 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
58 01:04:14 04:16 Zama Mokoena 2244 Female Nedbank AC (KZNA) 892 35 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
59 01:04:23 04:17 Bhekizizwe Bhengu 2189 Male Boxer Superstore AC (KZNA) 8401 53 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
60 01:04:37 04:18 Mnqobi Prince Khanyi 2282 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 428 27 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
61 01:04:41 04:18 Andy Daly 2635 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3012 61 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
62 01:04:56 04:19 Talent Bhumauo 2228 Male Ntunjambili AC (KZNA) 8445 21 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
63 01:05:00 04:20 James Mthembu 3167 Male Yellowwood Park AC (KZNA) 5530 45 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
64 01:05:10 04:20 Shelley Young 2633 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 8986 29 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
65 01:05:17 04:21 Thamsanqa Dlamini 2148 Male Phumanathi (KZNA) 13484 38 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
66 01:05:18 04:21 Travis Saunders 2109 Male No Club 0 16 Junior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
67 01:05:26 04:21 Hein De Klerk 2907 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 2965 42 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
68 01:05:40 04:22 Lungani Ngobeni 2328 Male Phantane AC (KZNA) 8210 23 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
69 01:05:51 04:23 Sipho Willie Majombozi 3143 Male Boxer Superstore AC (KZNA) 8409 55 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
70 01:05:51 04:23 Siphesihle Mabaso 2150 Male Mandeni AC (KZNA) 14799 26 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
71 01:06:11 04:24 Richard Harrison 2195 Male Hollywoodbets AC (KZNA) 12156 42 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
72 01:06:39 04:26 Senzo Miya 2309 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 811 41 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
73 01:06:40 04:26 Simo Sosibo 2311 Male Shallcross AC (KZNA) 13261 23 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
74 01:06:54 04:27 Mduduzi Mhlongo 2145 Male Durban Runner (KZNA) 3137 42 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
75 01:06:56 04:27 Janene Carey 2869 Female Boxer Superstore AC (KZNA) 8414 46 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
76 01:07:01 04:28 Nicholas Smith 2996 Male PDAC (KZNA) 1054 34 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
77 01:07:03 04:28 Simphiwe Phillip Ntombela 2125 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2238 32 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
78 01:07:06 04:28 Lindokuhle Gabela 2331 Female DUT (KZNA) 1465 32 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
79 01:07:06 04:28 Sydney Khuzwayo 2268 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 11304 40 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
80 01:07:13 04:28 Phillip Mhlongo 3031 Male Midlands AC (KZNA) 4131 39 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
81 01:07:14 04:28 Fanelesibonge Nkosi 3095 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 11094 31 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
82 01:07:16 04:29 Matthew Nordengen-corris 3183 Male No Club 0 17 Junior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
83 01:07:18 04:29 James Fourie 2111 Male No Club 0 25 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
84 01:07:19 04:29 Justin Hand 3174 Male DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 8701 47 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
85 01:08:00 04:32 Cliff Robbertze 2846 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3006 52 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
86 01:08:50 04:35 Lucky Mabuya 2748 Male No Club 0 37 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
87 01:09:05 04:36 Samkelo Booi 2736 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 13379 35 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
88 01:09:06 04:36 Zimele Ncwane 2165 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 12673 40 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
89 01:09:09 04:36 Sibusiso Mgobhozi 2299 Male No Club 0 21 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
90 01:09:10 04:36 Dumisani Zungu 2113 Male Durban Runner (KZNA) 4727 34 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
91 01:09:15 04:37 Nhlanhla Mtshali 3033 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 8174 46 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
92 01:09:18 04:37 Selepe Matsimela 3197 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 10996 38 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
93 01:09:26 04:37 Maya Lawrie 2822 Female Boxer Superstore AC (KZNA) 8423 51 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
94 01:09:34 04:38 Ryan Grobbelaar 2870 Male Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6792 23 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
95 01:09:40 04:38 Lloyd Sithole 2752 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 13573 33 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
96 01:09:54 04:39 Connor Young 2247 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 1000 25 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
97 01:10:04 04:40 Mondli Ntsele 3064 Male Amabutho AC () 4545 35 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
98 01:10:08 04:40 Lindani Zulu 2155 Male PDAC (KZNA) 1175 43 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
99 01:10:11 04:40 Muzi Ngwazi 3199 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 11425 39 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
100 01:10:18 04:41 Suruwani Chipara 2666 Male Get Fit KZN (KZNA) 3604 47 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
101 01:10:18 04:41 Simbongile Jwacu 2780 Male Durban Runner (KZNA) 15684 34 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
102 01:10:19 04:41 Michelle Sims 2933 Female PDAC (KZNA) 1200 52 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
103 01:10:34 04:42 Nkosenhle Mhlongo 2717 Male Umkomaas AC (KZNA) 7441 43 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
104 01:10:47 04:43 Sanele Cedric Sakha 78 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 10226 32 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
105 01:11:04 04:44 Teneal Featherby 3179 Female PDAC (KZNA) 1022 38 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
106 01:11:06 04:44 Lincoln Noko 2658 Male No Club 0 31 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
107 01:11:30 04:46 John Adams 2001 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3216 51 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
108 01:11:44 04:46 Thabani Ncgobo 2141 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3083 32 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
109 01:11:50 04:47 Stephen Moroke 2930 Male Ethekwini (KZNA) 11785 38 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
110 01:11:52 04:47 Nonsikelelo Mbambo 2672 Female Natal Carbineers AC (KZNA) 4665 40 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
111 01:12:02 04:48 Silindile Mkhize 2289 Female No Club 0 40 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
112 01:12:03 04:48 Ruth Cele 2632 Female No Club 0 29 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
113 01:12:10 04:48 Lise Muchna 2116 Female PDAC (KZNA) 1107 49 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
114 01:12:10 04:48 Melody Olivier 2117 Female PDAC (KZNA) 1043 40 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
115 01:12:36 04:50 Trevor Hart-jones 2643 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3247 51 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
116 01:12:49 04:51 Vusi Cele 2139 Male Ethekwini (KZNA) 277 42 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
117 01:13:07 04:52 Garry Babich 2867 Male Faku Chiefs AC (KZNA) 13237 51 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
118 01:13:15 04:53 Josh De La Porte 2108 Male No Club 0 16 Junior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
119 01:13:31 04:54 Anthony Saunderson 3059 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3013 52 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
120 01:13:41 04:54 Zamagcino Mdunge 40 Female NRB Harriers (KZNA) 14779 33 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
121 01:13:44 04:54 Mandla Mokoena 2164 Male Ethekwini (KZNA) 231 43 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
122 01:13:52 04:55 Robert Mabhalani Dlamini 2187 Male Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1649 48 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
123 01:14:03 04:56 David Latha 2333 Male Mondi AC (KZNA) 7700 38 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
124 01:14:04 04:56 Steven Gossman 2510 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3093 47 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
125 01:14:16 04:57 Shaun Clark 2234 Male No Club 0 40 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
126 01:14:24 04:57 Sipho Mkhize 2287 Male KwaMashu AC (KZNA) 5749 45 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
127 01:14:29 04:57 Mzwandile Sishi 2140 Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) 7022 43 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
128 01:14:35 04:58 Warren Gibson 2712 Male Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3736 39 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
129 01:14:36 04:58 Stuart Cox 2611 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3076 48 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
130 01:14:46 04:59 Kieran Durkin 2275 Male No Club 0 44 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
131 01:14:54 04:59 Thomas Mubingi 2637 Male Elokishini (KZNA) 9265 36 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
132 01:14:56 04:59 Philani Zulu 76 Male KwaMashu AC (KZNA) 5776 23 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
133 01:15:02 05:00 Ndukenhle Zulu 3034 Male Ethekwini (KZNA) 220 44 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
134 01:15:05 05:00 Roy Mlambo 2563 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 11244 53 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
135 01:15:07 05:00 Shimon Barit 2545 Male Wanderers AC () 7504 30 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
136 01:15:13 05:00 Elias Mechanicos 3147 Male Savages AC (KZNA) 53 52 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
137 01:15:13 05:00 Dylan Williams 2664 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 982 31 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
138 01:15:13 05:00 Donovan Lelong 3127 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 917 35 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
139 01:15:13 05:00 Mark Wright 2786 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 3589 30 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
140 01:15:13 05:00 Romondo Thompson 2269 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 3585 29 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
141 01:15:14 05:00 Vernon Anley 3012 Male DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 6103 62 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
142 01:15:29 05:01 Thabani Simelane 3173 Male No Club 0 40 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
143 01:15:33 05:02 Precious Duma 3112 Female Nedbank AC (KZNA) 836 40 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
144 01:15:33 05:02 Paul Pearce 2735 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3000 47 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
145 01:15:37 05:02 Kirsten Evans 2861 Female DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 6151 30 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
146 01:15:37 05:02 Cavin Noah 2859 Male DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 6119 31 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
147 01:15:57 05:03 Sbongiseni Shozi 2508 Male Umkomaas AC (KZNA) 7442 51 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
148 01:16:05 05:04 Kenneth Culverwell 2641 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3267 56 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
149 01:16:05 05:04 Mondli Gumede 2929 Male Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3928 37 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
150 01:16:10 05:04 Alson Nzama 2159 Male Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1936 46 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
151 01:16:35 05:06 Jeanemma Enemuwe 3057 Male Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3983 32 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
152 01:16:35 05:06 Sandile Maphumulo 3004 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 13301 55 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
153 01:16:45 05:07 James Collins 2947 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 12001 47 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
154 01:17:00 05:08 Mbongeni Makhaya 2554 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2120 54 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
155 01:17:00 05:08 Riaz Mustapha 2312 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9692 32 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
156 01:17:19 05:09 Grant Marais 2320 Male Get Fit KZN (KZNA) 3623 42 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
157 01:17:19 05:09 Jabulani Hlongwane 2259 Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) 9338 44 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
158 01:17:27 05:09 Bruce Munro 2835 Male Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1984 34 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
159 01:17:35 05:10 Daniel Israel 2945 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3166 40 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
160 01:17:53 05:11 Kwazi Molefe 3056 Male Chesterville AC (KZNA) 7612 48 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
161 01:17:59 05:11 Sanelo Malatsi 2631 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9980 39 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
162 01:18:04 05:12 Emma Potts 2686 Female Savages AC (KZNA) 269 37 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
163 01:18:17 05:13 Gail Babich 2860 Female Savages AC (KZNA) 17 54 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
164 01:18:20 05:13 Thulani Ngubane 2176 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 10694 45 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
165 01:18:21 05:13 Prem Ramraj 3032 Male Woodview AC (KZNA) 2586 53 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
166 01:18:27 05:13 Matthew Dray 2824 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2161 31 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
167 01:18:29 05:13 Phillemon Dhliwayo 2807 Male Ethekwini (KZNA) 272 49 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
168 01:18:36 05:14 Wesley Grobler 2926 Male Kearsney Striders (KZNA) 1558 31 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
169 01:18:38 05:14 Mduduzi Masuku 2224 Male Ubuntu Striders (KZNA) 3306 47 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
170 01:18:41 05:14 Wendy Durow 3124 Female DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 6645 41 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
171 01:18:41 05:14 Bheki Ngidi 16 Male Phumanathi (KZNA) 19482 37 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
172 01:18:43 05:14 Satch Olivier 2112 Male PDAC (KZNA) 1165 46 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
173 01:18:44 05:14 Themba Ngcongo 2183 Male Elokishini (KZNA) 14478 61 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
174 01:18:51 05:15 Nico Pretorius 2550 Male Forest Hills Sports Club (KZNA) 7235 33 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
175 01:18:52 05:15 Vivek Natasen 2601 Male Highway AC (KZNA) 8572 50 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
176 01:19:01 05:16 Siphiwe Mhlongo 3054 Male Chesterville AC (KZNA) 7622 44 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
177 01:19:03 05:16 Ash Naidoo 3021 Female Nedbank AC (KZNA) 11939 44 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
178 01:19:05 05:16 Gary Muir 2799 Male Yellowwood Park AC (KZNA) 1 24 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
179 01:19:17 05:17 Donovan Van Straaten 2953 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 12948 31 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
180 01:19:19 05:17 Jodine Momberg 44 Female Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3813 35 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
181 01:19:23 05:17 Ryan Warren 2172 Male DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 6192 46 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
182 01:19:36 05:18 Cyril Kunene 2153 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 832 59 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
183 01:19:54 05:19 Siyabonga Jali 2239 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 425 58 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
184 01:19:56 05:19 Kylie Griffin 2182 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3233 54 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
185 01:19:57 05:19 Philani Luthuli 3145 Male PDAC (KZNA) 1077 30 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
186 01:20:00 05:20 Cyprian Khomo 3115 Male Phoenix Villagers (KZNA) 515 47 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
187 01:20:03 05:20 Robert Lagane 3134 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 971 47 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
188 01:20:04 05:20 Antony Webster 2679 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 978 55 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
189 01:20:18 05:21 Raven Reddy 2177 Male PDAC (KZNA) 1005 53 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
190 01:20:30 05:22 Zoe Ryan 3157 Female Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1875 25 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
191 01:20:31 05:22 Jayraj Ramdeo 2809 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 12276 47 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
192 01:20:32 05:22 Dean Wight 2034 Male Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6867 50 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
193 01:20:33 05:22 Jabu Dladla 2986 Female Mondi AC (KZNA) 2894 45 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
194 01:20:38 05:22 Sthe Sibisi 2923 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3026 33 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
195 01:20:40 05:22 Andy Patterson 2613 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3179 59 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
196 01:20:43 05:22 Roshini Natasen 2600 Female Highway AC (KZNA) 8569 53 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
197 01:20:50 05:23 Halalisani Mbatha 2877 Male No Club 0 30 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
198 01:21:07 05:24 Sarah Wilson 2767 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3084 38 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
199 01:21:07 05:24 Ross Bedford 3089 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 12437 34 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
200 01:21:09 05:24 William Mc Alister 2757 Male Save Orion AC (KZNA) 7919 31 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
201 01:21:29 05:25 Krysten Smithers 3040 Female PDAC (KZNA) 1149 22 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
202 01:21:32 05:26 Bryan Roestof 2817 Male Natal Carbineers AC (KZNA) 4654 19 Junior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
203 01:21:37 05:26 Maxwell Mngwengwe 2163 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 1379 58 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
204 01:21:39 05:26 Hayden Stoffels 2755 Male No Club 0 45 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
205 01:21:45 05:27 James Nkosi 2891 Male Clermont Striders (KZNA) 7700 53 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
206 01:21:49 05:27 Christo Botha 28 Male Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3993 50 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
207 01:21:51 05:27 Greig Tanner 2521 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 12244 47 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
208 01:21:59 05:27 Nadaraj Naicker 3037 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 13551 52 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
209 01:22:03 05:28 Lesley Leagas 3129 Female Get Fit KZN (KZNA) 1756 51 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
210 01:22:05 05:28 Ismail Ebrahim 3083 Male Gauteng North () 13783 50 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
211 01:22:06 05:28 Alwyn Mc Alister 2758 Male Save Orion AC (KZNA) 7925 27 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
212 01:22:07 05:28 Blanche Moila 2274 Female Savages AC (KZNA) 20 62 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
213 01:22:10 05:28 Basil Kok 9999 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 909 58 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
214 01:22:11 05:28 Fred Mc Kenzie 2989 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 2956 60 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
215 01:22:15 05:29 Zwelakhe Nkabane 2008 Male No Club 10260 48 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
216 01:22:17 05:29 Vincent Thomas 2327 Male Wings AC (KZNA) 8486 50 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
217 01:22:18 05:29 Jaco Ferreira 2884 Male PDAC (KZNA) 1182 38 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
218 01:22:19 05:29 Sindy Kirsten 3001 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3015 36 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
219 01:22:36 05:30 Calvin Rix 2889 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 3588 31 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
220 01:22:49 05:31 Bongani Khumalo 2919 Male PDAC (KZNA) 1167 62 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
221 01:22:58 05:31 Mfundiso Ngema 3166 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 13375 40 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
222 01:23:01 05:32 Sibusiso Ndlovu 2235 Male Ladysmith AC (KZNA) 2822 34 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
223 01:23:07 05:32 Jason Wilson 2617 Male Harlequins AC (KZNA) 10018 20 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
224 01:23:08 05:32 Mzwenkosi Zondi 2158 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 883 45 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
225 01:23:27 05:33 Thembalethu Mkhize 3172 Male No Club 0 40 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
226 01:23:28 05:33 Kevin Naidoo 2850 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 3311 42 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
227 01:23:35 05:34 Sihle Shangase 2174 Male KwaMashu AC (KZNA) 5717 41 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
228 01:23:39 05:34 Peter Ngcinela 2598 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 930 47 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
229 01:23:43 05:34 Pieter De Bruin 2792 Male Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 339 52 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
230 01:23:47 05:35 Shorne Ulyate 2188 Male DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 8798 41 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
231 01:23:48 05:35 Andrew Pollard 2851 Male DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 6159 53 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
232 01:23:51 05:35 Bernard Mosala 2118 Male Durban City (KZNA) 2673 70 70 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
233 01:23:53 05:35 Bronwyn Marais 2321 Female Get Fit KZN (KZNA) 3622 39 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
234 01:24:00 05:36 Liza Van Rooyen 3176 Female Crusaders Running Club (KZNA) 6735 46 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
235 01:24:00 05:36 Tawanda Vakisai 2804 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2226 36 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
236 01:24:01 05:36 Amanda Botes 2560 Female Stella AC (KZNA) 2221 34 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
237 01:24:05 05:36 Oleg Pimenov 2569 Male PDAC (KZNA) 1171 47 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
238 01:24:11 05:36 Sibusiso Mkhize 2319 Male Highway AC (KZNA) 8571 64 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
239 01:24:16 05:37 Nicholas Mlengana 2048 Male Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4925 48 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
240 01:24:18 05:37 Robin Archer 2741 Male Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6801 65 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
241 01:24:28 05:37 Pragarson Pather 2241 Male No Club 0 49 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
242 01:24:28 05:37 Justice Ncane 2302 Male Boshoku AC (KZNA) 14604 39 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
243 01:24:33 05:38 Angus Nicoll 3184 Male Umgeni Water AC (KZNA) 5967 49 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
244 01:24:35 05:38 Dheena Moodley 2704 Male Fields Hill Water (KZNA) 8051 55 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
245 01:24:41 05:38 Brenda Mccann 2584 Female PDAC (KZNA) 1111 44 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
246 01:24:42 05:38 Rakash Sathyanand 3005 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9657 48 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
247 01:24:45 05:39 Tim Desmond 2872 Male No Club 0 44 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
248 01:24:46 05:39 Priyesh Mody 3086 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 12993 39 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
249 01:24:56 05:39 Lucky Ndlovu 2134 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 14200 42 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
250 01:24:58 05:39 Clinton D`abbadie 2528 Male Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6814 42 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
251 01:25:00 05:40 Mike Thackray 2179 Male Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1883 53 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
252 01:25:01 05:40 Suran Maharaj 3023 Male Woodview AC (KZNA) 2568 56 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
253 01:25:10 05:40 Robson Kisten 2828 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 12972 25 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
254 01:25:11 05:40 Moses Labistour 2256 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 13671 52 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
255 01:25:16 05:41 Zimele Nyathikazi 2864 Male No Club 0 34 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
256 01:25:20 05:41 Cleve Janneker 2917 Male No Club 0 37 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
257 01:25:25 05:41 Gerda Schenck 2902 Female Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3996 39 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
258 01:25:26 05:41 Nalize Van Rooyen 3015 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3171 27 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
259 01:25:29 05:41 Christiaan Smith 2561 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 972 55 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
260 01:25:37 05:42 Elliot Njengobani Mbonambi 2596 Male Durban Runner (KZNA) 357 34 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
261 01:25:46 05:43 Tamsyn Edgcumbe 2801 Female No Club 0 21 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
262 01:25:47 05:43 Neville Hallett 2761 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2189 69 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
263 01:25:50 05:43 Bongani Ntuli 2143 Male No Club 0 53 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
264 01:25:53 05:43 Sheree Kirsten 3000 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3014 63 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
265 01:25:55 05:43 Nivendra Ramouthar 2575 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 11197 43 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
266 01:26:02 05:44 Zaheera Khan 2673 Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4266 41 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
267 01:26:05 05:44 Reginald Moodley 2887 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9653 52 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
268 01:26:11 05:44 Sean Govender 3139 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 9573 48 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
269 01:26:13 05:44 Colleen Peens 2191 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 13366 61 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
270 01:26:13 05:44 Sishosonke Dlamini 2960 Male No Club 0 35 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
271 01:26:19 05:45 Gaile Wilson 2697 Female T and T AC (KZNA) 210 52 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
272 01:26:30 05:46 Barbara Neal 3070 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3230 41 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
273 01:26:30 05:46 Marjorie Lawrence 2674 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 12495 48 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
274 01:26:33 05:46 Neil Zijderveld 2762 Male Fields Hill Water (KZNA) 8067 48 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
275 01:26:34 05:46 Sithembiso Luthuli 3169 Male No Club 0 38 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
276 01:26:35 05:46 Gerald Pavel 2938 Male Hollywoodbets AC (KZNA) 12371 47 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
277 01:26:45 05:47 Billy Thomas 3178 Male PDAC (KZNA) 1062 40 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
278 01:26:54 05:47 Kim Jackson 2690 Female DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 6133 55 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
279 01:27:16 05:49 Mlungisi Kwela 2677 Male Chiltern AC (KZNA) 4634 31 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
280 01:27:17 05:49 Nicholas Friedrichs 2935 Male DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 8705 26 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
281 01:27:19 05:49 Magavishnu Nair 2306 Male Fields Hill Water (KZNA) 8083 62 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
282 01:27:33 05:50 Brandon Barnes 2976 Male DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 8790 34 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
283 01:27:33 05:50 Pam Jones 2582 Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4971 38 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
284 01:27:48 05:51 Future Jona 3071 Female Durban Runner (KZNA) 4721 30 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
285 01:27:50 05:51 Shane Westermeyer 2297 Male Get Fit KZN (KZNA) 3402 38 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
286 01:27:56 05:51 Phillip Xaba 2898 Male No Club 0 52 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
287 01:28:09 05:52 Dave Saunderson 3101 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 2981 51 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
288 01:28:11 05:52 Xolani Mbhele 2149 Male Yellowwood Park AC (KZNA) 5521 44 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
289 01:28:16 05:53 Bruce Deeley Smith 2284 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 946 61 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
290 01:28:24 05:53 Megan Knipe 3175 Female DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 8702 35 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
291 01:28:24 05:53 Eryn Bayliss-lane 3192 Female DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 8782 38 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
292 01:28:26 05:53 Charlton Charles 2853 Male No Club 0 39 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
293 01:28:30 05:54 Yusuf Vahed 3155 Male Crescent Runners Club (KZNA) 6227 51 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
294 01:28:30 05:54 Sonja Grobler 3052 Female Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3992 42 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
295 01:28:33 05:54 Teresa Scott 3090 Female PDAC (KZNA) 1002 61 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
296 01:28:35 05:54 Ian Tait 3164 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2337 45 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
297 01:28:36 05:54 Justice Shange 2162 Male Sydenham Sports Club (KZNA) 8229 51 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
298 01:28:40 05:54 Harry Tarentaal 3049 Male Sydenham Sports Club (KZNA) 8218 62 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
299 01:28:53 05:55 Kym Potgieter 2262 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 14177 44 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
300 01:29:02 05:56 Grant Pedler 2304 Male Forest Hills Sports Club (KZNA) 7261 47 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
301 01:29:02 05:56 Mncedisi Ngesi 3158 Male Amabutho AC () 4535 35 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
302 01:29:05 05:56 Erika Korte 2599 Female Kearsney Striders (KZNA) 1537 41 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
303 01:29:05 05:56 Lindsay Rogerson 2194 Male Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4911 66 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
304 01:29:07 05:56 Muzie Sphamandla Sibisi 2157 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 8134 42 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
305 01:29:19 05:57 Alan Arumugam 3062 Male Ubuntu Striders (KZNA) 3303 52 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
306 01:29:22 05:57 Therese Hurly 2605 Female Stella AC (KZNA) 2139 54 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
307 01:29:22 05:57 Mlungisi Msimang 2553 Male Maritzburg City AC (KZNA) 7527 37 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
308 01:29:23 05:57 Richard Makhaye 2160 Male Phoenix Villagers (KZNA) 595 59 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
309 01:29:28 05:57 Duduza Gatsheni 2729 Female Eskom AC (KZNA) 9418 44 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
310 01:29:32 05:58 Pregan Naidoo 2952 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 11183 38 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
311 01:29:46 05:59 Solly Nzima 2968 Male Chiltern AC (KZNA) 8967 41 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
312 01:29:49 05:59 Kate Carpenter 2950 Female Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1930 42 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
313 01:29:49 05:59 Muzi Nhlebela 2127 Male Durban Runner (KZNA) 16379 37 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
314 01:29:50 05:59 Neil Wilson 2770 Male No Club 0 42 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
315 01:29:57 05:59 Lize Coetzee 2167 Female Forest Hills Sports Club (KZNA) 7229 40 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
316 01:30:03 06:00 Prananathan Reddy 2745 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9951 60 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
317 01:30:05 06:00 Matthew Hayes 2956 Male Durban AC (KZNA) 2667 27 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
318 01:30:06 06:00 Micayla Pedler 2305 Female Forest Hills Sports Club (KZNA) 7196 46 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
319 01:30:07 06:00 Shanna Wood 3106 Female Bluff AC (KZNA) 981 37 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
320 01:30:08 06:00 Andrea Battaglia 2750 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 995 30 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
321 01:30:12 06:00 June Watson 3128 Female PDAC (KZNA) 1024 59 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
322 01:30:14 06:00 Grant Kerr 3149 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3018 49 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
323 01:30:15 06:01 Aaron Gertze 3110 Male No Club 0 35 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
324 01:30:31 06:02 Patrick Xulu 2829 Male Dolphin Coast Striders (KZNA) 9147 45 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
325 01:30:33 06:02 Yaseen Aziz 3097 Male No Club 0 40 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
326 01:30:36 06:02 Taryn Rich 2995 Female PDAC (KZNA) 1053 34 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
327 01:30:40 06:02 Musa Zindela 2332 Male Phumanathi (KZNA) 13489 41 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
328 01:30:46 06:03 Dennis Houston Mcmillan 2713 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 940 47 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
329 01:30:55 06:03 Grant Nicholls 2974 Male Kearsney Striders (KZNA) 1518 43 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
330 01:30:56 06:03 Andile Mtolo 3045 Male No Club 0 35 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
331 01:30:57 06:03 Victor Deetlefs 3180 Male Highway AC (KZNA) 8577 66 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
332 01:30:59 06:03 Debbie O Connor 2858 Female Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6896 47 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
333 01:31:00 06:04 Ebrahim Ahmed Vahed 2803 Male Crescent Runners Club (KZNA) 6224 40 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
334 01:31:01 06:04 Yolande Visser 2776 Female Bluff AC (KZNA) 912 33 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
335 01:31:01 06:04 Malcolm Foure 2778 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 965 50 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
336 01:31:08 06:04 Gokulan Naicker 3200 Male Durban AC (KZNA) 2620 55 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
337 01:31:12 06:04 Ciska Meyer 3002 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 12230 43 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
338 01:31:14 06:04 Anthony West 2692 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 914 61 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
339 01:31:15 06:05 Greg Keth 2839 Male No Club 0 31 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
340 01:31:17 06:05 Sbusiso Mseleku 2240 Male Sydenham Sports Club (KZNA) 15420 40 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
341 01:31:17 06:05 Preanund Goordin 2196 Male Protea Striders AC (KZNA) 2391 54 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
342 01:31:21 06:05 Alan Gibb 3181 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2259 56 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
343 01:31:21 06:05 Robyn Schlebusch Green 3177 Female Stella AC (KZNA) 2330 41 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
344 01:31:22 06:05 Sibongiseni Ngcobo 2169 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 11340 37 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
345 01:31:24 06:05 Tozamile Rubuluza 2849 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 11093 45 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
346 01:31:24 06:05 Mdu Gwala 2970 Male Yellowwood Park AC (KZNA) 5515 41 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
347 01:31:24 06:05 Koos Booysen 2272 Male Durban Runner (KZNA) 387 56 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
348 01:31:26 06:05 Mapaseka Mtshali 2868 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 12416 42 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
349 01:31:32 06:06 Nkosinathi Luthuli 2230 Male Chesterville AC (KZNA) 14055 39 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
350 01:31:34 06:06 Raymond Meyer 2503 Male Savages AC (KZNA) 177 71 70 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
351 01:31:37 06:06 Xolelwa Njeje 2295 Female Chesterville AC (KZNA) 14052 35 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
352 01:31:44 06:06 Robin Marlin Edom 2791 Male Sydenham Sports Club (KZNA) 8239 37 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
353 01:31:53 06:07 Zanele Mthethw Mthethwa 3024 Female Herbalife Running Club () 14547 46 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
354 01:32:04 06:08 Marissa Damons 3073 Female Durban Runner (KZNA) 4790 41 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
355 01:32:07 06:08 Mike Raasch 2694 Male No Club 0 60 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
356 01:32:11 06:08 Tindall Kruger 2733 Male Chiltern AC (KZNA) 8983 51 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
357 01:32:21 06:09 Jenitha Madaree 3035 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 14196 39 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
358 01:32:29 06:09 Ndabenhle Zulu 2124 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2300 45 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
359 01:32:35 06:10 Manickum Naidoo 2841 Male Merewent AC (KZNA) 670 58 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
360 01:32:35 06:10 Cyril Kuppan 3061 Male Merewent AC (KZNA) 673 56 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
361 01:32:39 06:10 Tarryn Payne 2668 Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4255 39 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
362 01:32:40 06:10 Douglas Watson 3104 Male Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 1635 39 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
363 01:32:40 06:10 Sally Botha 2988 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 4925 43 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
364 01:32:42 06:10 Zama Nelisi 2115 Male Ethekwini (KZNA) 272 32 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
365 01:32:42 06:10 Tracey Young-thompson 3065 Female No Club 0 37 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
366 01:32:42 06:10 Shaun Curran 3072 Male Howick AC (KZNA) 7377 63 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
367 01:32:55 06:11 Marlin Wilson 2616 Male Harlequins AC (KZNA) 10015 25 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
368 01:32:55 06:11 Papa Gounden 2576 Male SAPS Ingwenya (KZNA) 10307 57 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
369 01:32:55 06:11 Michael Taylor 2603 Male No Club 0 50 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
370 01:32:55 06:11 Justin Ellero 3082 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 903 28 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
371 01:33:00 06:12 Talana Taylor 2912 Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 15403 37 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
372 01:33:09 06:12 Anthony Albrightson 2680 Male Natal Carbineers AC (KZNA) 4740 43 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
373 01:33:09 06:12 Brett Ward 2243 Male Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4193 51 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
374 01:33:10 06:12 Richard Jenkin 2984 Male Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3649 42 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
375 01:33:10 06:12 Emile Streicher 2523 Male Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4901 58 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
376 01:33:22 06:13 Lucky Mzolo 3114 Male No Club 0 45 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
377 01:33:23 06:13 Andrew Quinlan 2171 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3069 48 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
378 01:33:25 06:13 Hein De Lange 2710 Male Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1644 43 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
379 01:33:28 06:13 Mbheki Mthembu 3193 Male Durban Runner (KZNA) 15683 47 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
380 01:33:30 06:14 Sifiso Ngubane 2105 Male Chiltern AC (KZNA) 6532 49 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
381 01:33:33 06:14 Lenny Gengan 2621 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9684 43 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
382 01:33:36 06:14 Siphiwe Dludla 3126 Female Run Walk For Life (KZNA) 10734 50 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
383 01:33:44 06:14 Deidre Maree 3107 Female Savages AC (KZNA) 294 52 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
384 01:33:44 06:14 Warren Barnwell 2895 Male Durban AC (KZNA) 2636 37 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
385 01:33:44 06:14 Robin Powell 2610 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 12935 36 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
386 01:33:44 06:14 Pierre Maree 2130 Male Savages AC (KZNA) 293 53 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
387 01:33:52 06:15 Mduduzi Buthelezi 2005 Male Chesterville AC (KZNA) 7611 54 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
388 01:34:09 06:16 Derrick Minya 2670 Male No Club 0 42 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
389 01:34:10 06:16 Laura Fly 3109 Female Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1969 45 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
390 01:34:12 06:16 Brandon Jackson 17 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3225 50 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
391 01:34:22 06:17 Jim Frost 3122 Male Durban Runner (KZNA) 349 50 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
392 01:34:25 06:17 Toya Georgicopoulos 2843 Female Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6922 40 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
393 01:34:28 06:17 Bongumusa Ngcobo 2660 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 13511 51 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
394 01:34:35 06:18 Colette Alcock 2682 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3239 47 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
395 01:34:40 06:18 Maria Kapp 2997 Female Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3923 40 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
396 01:34:40 06:18 Catharina Warren 3053 Female Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3733 41 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
397 01:34:42 06:18 Dawid Grobbelaar 2871 Male Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6793 52 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
398 01:34:43 06:18 Sandla Makhalima 3154 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 12444 37 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
399 01:34:46 06:19 Liezl Booysen 2273 Female Durban Runner (KZNA) 386 42 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
400 01:34:46 06:19 Liesel Israel 2941 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3078 40 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
401 01:34:52 06:19 Michael Qhale Kheswa 2307 Male Correctional Services AC (KZNA) 14417 55 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
402 01:35:00 06:20 Presley Govender 3080 Male No Club 0 36 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
403 01:35:01 06:20 Nicci Boulter 2834 Female Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1954 32 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
404 01:35:02 06:20 Gojela Khanyile 3077 Male KwaMashu AC (KZNA) 5713 63 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
405 01:35:03 06:20 Lea Lyle 3030 Female Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1981 37 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
406 01:35:03 06:20 Andrew Fleming 2170 Male Kearsney Striders (KZNA) 1600 55 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
407 01:35:10 06:20 Chris Nossek 3198 Male Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4194 58 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
408 01:35:16 06:21 Graeme Roberts 2772 Male Howick AC (KZNA) 7392 53 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
409 01:35:20 06:21 Sam Mfayela 86 Male No Club 2365 63 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
410 01:35:21 06:21 Mark Goad 2918 Male No Club 10887 42 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
411 01:35:21 06:21 Dingane Mbeje 2106 Male Newlands AC (KZNA) 8859 55 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
412 01:35:27 06:21 Ray Buthelezi 2152 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 2954 46 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
413 01:35:31 06:22 Catherine Mowat 2900 Female Kearsney Striders (KZNA) 1514 42 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
414 01:35:33 06:22 Ann Martin 2908 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3172 56 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
415 01:35:35 06:22 Tony Singarum 3036 Male UKZN AC (KZNA) 12888 54 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
416 01:35:36 06:22 Njabulo Nxele 2830 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 12026 31 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
417 01:35:43 06:22 Sharon Williams 2837 Female Sydenham Sports Club (KZNA) 8237 52 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
418 01:35:55 06:23 Minolan Govender 2515 Male Run for Fun AC (KZNA) 5562 28 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
419 01:35:58 06:23 Sharon Smorenburg 2836 Female Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1976 45 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
420 01:36:10 06:24 Dimetrios Velissariou 3119 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2280 49 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
421 01:36:11 06:24 Andrew Maine 2568 Male No Club 0 28 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
422 01:36:15 06:25 Mandy Skye 2580 Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4958 55 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
423 01:36:18 06:25 Wendy Bezuidenhout 2765 Female Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 3359 59 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
424 01:36:18 06:25 Dean Alcock 2681 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3212 49 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
425 01:36:29 06:25 Craig Shiller 3096 Male Chiltern AC (KZNA) 6592 57 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
426 01:36:30 06:26 Jerome Mzobe 2173 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 427 56 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
427 01:36:32 06:26 David Williams 2773 Male Savages AC (KZNA) 2 66 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
428 01:36:33 06:26 Neil Jonker 2651 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2171 40 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
429 01:36:34 06:26 Omeshiree Naidoo 2931 Female Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9670 43 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
430 01:36:37 06:26 Shunmugam Govender Koogan 2711 Male Fields Hill Water (KZNA) 8089 48 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
431 01:36:38 06:26 Charmaine Newmarch 3041 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3037 47 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
432 01:36:48 06:27 Colette Tanner 2520 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 12245 45 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
433 01:36:49 06:27 Bick Khuzwayo 2937 Male Savages AC (KZNA) 181 50 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
434 01:36:55 06:27 Lucky Mvundla 2998 Male No Club 0 44 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
435 01:37:01 06:28 Catheryn Meyer 2531 Female Carbineers WP (WPA) 8224 43 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
436 01:37:14 06:28 Lulama Brumwell Mthethwa 2579 Male Durban Runner (KZNA) 4774 49 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
437 01:37:21 06:29 Sanjeev Roopnarain 2192 Male Checkout Verulam Falcons AC (KZNA) 5692 44 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
438 01:37:34 06:30 Thembi Msani 2655 Female Elokishini (KZNA) 9270 32 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
439 01:37:38 06:30 Moses Mnyakeni 2281 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3059 56 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
440 01:37:40 06:30 Simon Gazu 2267 Male No Club 0 45 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
441 01:37:40 06:30 Vishall Premlal 3144 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9610 38 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
442 01:37:41 06:30 Nokuthula Hlengwa 2292 Female Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3809 38 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
443 01:37:41 06:30 Glen Pillay 150 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9854 48 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
444 01:37:42 06:30 Sunil Shah 2595 Male Durban AC (KZNA) 2611 57 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
445 01:37:55 06:31 Richard Wallis 2784 Male Forest Hills Sports Club (KZNA) 7153 36 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
446 01:37:55 06:31 Charm Naidoo 2886 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9658 69 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
447 01:37:59 06:31 Zolani Spatala 2121 Male No Club 0 36 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
448 01:38:03 06:32 Cosmas Zungu 2147 Male No Club 0 49 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
449 01:38:04 06:32 Sindisiwe Sibiya 2845 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 11451 41 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
450 01:38:06 06:32 Emma Smith 2687 Female Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1924 23 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
451 01:38:28 06:33 Desmond Blumfield 2639 Male No Club 0 43 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
452 01:38:29 06:33 Sfiso Luthuli 2265 Male Correctional Services AC (KZNA) 2023 55 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
453 01:38:29 06:33 Alan Lamplough 3102 Male Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1636 44 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
454 01:38:29 06:33 Phillip Msane 3170 Male Correctional Services AC (KZNA) 2026 60 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
455 01:38:31 06:34 Peter Lamplough 2764 Male Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1882 38 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
456 01:38:34 06:34 Abubaker Badat 89 Male No Club 0 43 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
457 01:38:51 06:35 Phathiswa Tshobeni 2546 Female Mondi AC (KZNA) 2899 36 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
458 01:38:55 06:35 Caitlyn Sims 2934 Female PDAC (KZNA) 1131 22 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
459 01:38:56 06:35 Rajen Naidoo 2961 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 11185 45 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
460 01:38:56 06:35 Asogaran Naidoo 2875 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9820 48 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
461 01:38:56 06:35 Khinesh Vallabh 2825 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 12012 39 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
462 01:38:58 06:35 Renee Mason 2562 Female Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6807 46 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
463 01:38:59 06:35 Shaun Leagas 3130 Male No Club 0 27 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
464 01:39:00 06:36 Yunus Doba 2796 Male Checkout Verulam Falcons AC (KZNA) 5620 54 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
465 01:39:01 06:36 Faizal Vahed 2691 Male Hout Bay AC (WPA) 2529 50 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
466 01:39:10 06:36 Amal Rupnarain 3142 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9825 49 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
467 01:39:12 06:36 Mandla Mzobe 2175 Male Chesterville AC (KZNA) 7631 58 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
468 01:39:14 06:36 Parthiben Rasen 2290 Male Woodview AC (KZNA) 2566 53 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
469 01:39:14 06:36 Krishnie Anthony 2667 Female Woodview AC (KZNA) 3966 36 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
470 01:39:18 06:37 Anthony Smith 2688 Male Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1923 48 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
471 01:39:23 06:37 Avela Manciya 2144 Female Elokishini (KZNA) 4614 33 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
472 01:39:29 06:37 Ajit Rai Poken 2592 Male Durban AC (KZNA) 2654 51 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
473 01:39:30 06:38 Mandlakhe Mzimela 2977 Male Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3894 52 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
474 01:39:30 06:38 Sarah Dawson 2948 Female Durban AC (KZNA) 2666 27 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
475 01:39:31 06:38 Pinkie Zodwa Mpofu 2823 Female Nedbank AC (KZNA) 855 50 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
476 01:39:31 06:38 Tertius Kleinhans 2942 Male Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3848 52 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
477 01:39:33 06:38 Ashwin Bedesi 2897 Male Checkout Verulam Falcons AC (KZNA) 5613 57 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
478 01:39:35 06:38 Gerald David Van Wyk 2721 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2201 47 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
479 01:39:36 06:38 Sue Smith 2653 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 2966 62 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
480 01:39:39 06:38 Poobalan Chetty 3140 Male No Club 0 63 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
481 01:39:41 06:38 Amrit Gangaram 3159 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 12201 55 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
482 01:39:45 06:39 Kamalaserkrain Govender 2271 Male Newlands Striders (KZNA) 10706 57 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
483 01:39:46 06:39 Brenda Grey 2958 Female Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6800 47 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
484 01:39:48 06:39 Pro Bhana 2184 Male Durban AC (KZNA) 2628 68 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
485 01:39:49 06:39 Ginger Michael Naidoo 2313 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9802 54 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
486 01:39:54 06:39 Mohamed Vahed 2808 Male Crescent Runners Club (KZNA) 6222 56 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
487 01:39:57 06:39 Poonidha Chetty 2590 Female SAPS Ingwenya (KZNA) 10408 52 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
488 01:40:09 06:40 Kelly Clowes 2552 Female Forest Hills Sports Club (KZNA) 7191 28 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
489 01:40:13 06:40 Wimpie De Lange 2700 Male T and T AC (KZNA) 10591 46 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
490 01:40:27 06:41 Anver Goga 2693 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2151 62 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
491 01:40:37 06:42 Shantelle Walters 2920 Female Stella AC (KZNA) 2317 44 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
492 01:40:41 06:42 Gopelall Debidin 3125 Male Fields Hill Water (KZNA) 8077 64 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
493 01:40:44 06:42 Val Naidu 2640 Female Checkout Verulam Falcons AC (KZNA) 5662 57 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
494 01:40:45 06:43 John Mommen 2749 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 975 55 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
495 01:40:48 06:43 Roshni Pillay 2623 Female Woodview AC (KZNA) 2537 46 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
496 01:40:48 06:43 Lizette Botha 2924 Female Run Walk For Life (KZNA) 10731 55 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
497 01:40:49 06:43 Giselle Hall 3013 Female Run Walk For Life (KZNA) 10733 41 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
498 01:40:52 06:43 Katinka Botha 24 Female No Club 0 18 Junior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
499 01:40:58 06:43 Shabir Moula 2798 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9739 57 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
500 01:41:01 06:44 Vanitha Kuppan 2802 Female Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9966 45 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
501 01:41:07 06:44 Leona Lamont 2534 Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4930 47 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
502 01:41:08 06:44 Alicia Coetser 2246 Female Bluff AC (KZNA) 913 31 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
503 01:41:08 06:44 Daniel Human 2604 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 951 40 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
504 01:41:11 06:44 Thembelihle Magubane 2979 Female Chillie Runners (CGA) 4044 32 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
505 01:41:24 06:45 Johanna Taljaard 2502 Female Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3925 65 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
506 01:41:25 06:45 Wayne Jordaan 3123 Male No Club 0 53 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
507 01:41:28 06:45 Keshav Singh 2800 Male Chiltern AC (KZNA) 8990 27 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
508 01:41:28 06:45 Mercy Fogg 2646 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3027 51 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
509 01:41:28 06:45 Gill Tregenna 2539 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3044 76 70 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
510 01:41:33 06:46 Anver Moolla 2322 Male Crescent Runners Club (KZNA) 6266 51 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
511 01:41:42 06:46 Cordelia Kisten 2806 Female Woodview AC (KZNA) 2522 51 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
512 01:41:49 06:47 Sandy Ambross 2263 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3094 45 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
513 01:41:52 06:47 Sibusiso Gumede 2126 Male No Club 0 49 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
514 01:41:54 06:47 Suleman Randeree 2866 Male Crescent Runners Club (KZNA) 6252 54 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
515 01:42:03 06:48 Michelle Wilmans 3081 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 2979 49 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
516 01:42:03 06:48 Caroline Hubbard 2936 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 2960 41 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
517 01:42:04 06:48 Sean Beckett 306 Male No Club 0 32 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
518 01:42:05 06:48 Kathryn Watt 379 Female No Club 0 30 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
519 01:42:07 06:48 Ntokozo Mazibuko 2559 Male Team Vitality (CGA) 6108 27 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
520 01:42:10 06:48 Veerabathran Moodley 2627 Male Newlands AC (KZNA) 8843 59 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
521 01:42:31 06:50 Govindasamy Govender 2161 Male Run for Fun AC (KZNA) 5559 53 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
522 01:42:31 06:50 Loganathan Naidoo 2197 Male Protea Striders AC (KZNA) 2390 44 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
523 01:42:40 06:50 Candice Van Deventer 3047 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 12940 33 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
524 01:42:43 06:50 Vivian Moodley 2747 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9640 45 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
525 01:43:00 06:52 Lenny Govender 2793 Male Merewent AC (KZNA) 683 51 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
526 01:43:01 06:52 Smangele Ndlovu 2276 Female Durban Runner (KZNA) 376 34 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
527 01:43:12 06:52 Esther Ntshangase 2237 Female Wings AC (KZNA) 14724 46 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
528 01:43:12 06:52 Mohammed Allie 2874 Male Wings AC (KZNA) 8597 56 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
529 01:43:23 06:53 Nana Mazibuko 2737 Female Harlequins Harriers (KZNA) 10012 45 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
530 01:43:24 06:53 Mehnaaz Basha 3051 Female No Club 0 36 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
531 01:43:27 06:53 Pham Ws Mzobe 2294 Male Yellowwood Park AC (KZNA) 12218 49 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
532 01:43:30 06:54 Carl Swart 2567 Male No Club 0 58 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
533 01:43:31 06:54 Ashleigh Smith 2774 Female No Club 0 31 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
534 01:43:33 06:54 Khanyisani Sikhosana 2980 Male No Club 0 30 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
535 01:43:35 06:54 Mark Biddle 2865 Male Chiltern AC (KZNA) 6504 55 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
536 01:43:36 06:54 Andre Pentz 2880 Male No Club 0 67 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
537 01:43:36 06:54 Zwe Mbuyazi 2992 Male No Club 0 36 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
538 01:43:36 06:54 Ant Kenny 2783 Male Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1822 65 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
539 01:43:37 06:54 Vauneen Douthwaite 2763 Female Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1958 2018 70 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
540 01:43:38 06:54 Glenda Patterson 2910 Female No Club 0 54 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
541 01:43:51 06:55 Maria De Villiers 2549 Female Natal Carbineers AC (KZNA) 4557 57 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
542 01:43:51 06:55 Charmaine Booysen 3150 Female Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3684 51 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
543 01:43:52 06:55 Renette Gilpin 2555 Female Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3671 53 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
544 01:44:08 06:56 Krishna Vadivelu 2542 Male No Club 0 71 70 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
545 01:44:11 06:56 Jubeira Zubie Varatharajullu 2526 Female Crescent Runners Club (KZNA) 6202 61 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
546 01:44:13 06:56 Sarah Stuart 2597 Female Savages AC (KZNA) 48 31 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
547 01:44:14 06:56 Judy Grobbler 3094 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 12430 54 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
548 01:44:19 06:57 Jacob Mbiza 2279 Male Clermont Striders (KZNA) 7688 44 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
549 01:44:21 06:57 Bianca Hamilton 2557 Female Twini AC (KZNA) 8483 36 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
550 01:44:29 06:57 Alan Payne 2609 Male No Club 0 60 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
551 01:44:32 06:58 Savy Govender 2514 Female Run for Fun AC (KZNA) 5556 58 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
552 01:44:39 06:58 Pamela Rasmussen 2966 Female Yellowwood Park AC (KZNA) 6930 66 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
553 01:44:45 06:59 Tiffany Callaghan 3103 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3265 51 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
554 01:44:50 06:59 Tara Van Der Walt 2618 Female Maxed Elite (KZNA) 10971 38 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
555 01:44:55 06:59 Jadie Naicker 3010 Male No Club 0 34 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
556 01:45:02 07:00 Tilla Dalhouzie 2831 Female Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6942 60 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
557 01:45:16 07:01 Ven Moodley 2606 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9760 63 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
558 01:45:16 07:01 Richard Chettier 2955 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9601 61 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
559 01:45:18 07:01 Briarley Bekker 2671 Female No Club 0 44 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
560 01:45:19 07:01 Themba Mbatha 2985 Male PDAC (KZNA) 1136 61 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
561 01:45:20 07:01 Ludwig Dlamini 10 Male Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3662 47 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
562 01:45:21 07:01 Nokukhanya Nsibande 2168 Female Durban AC (KZNA) 2679 55 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
563 01:45:25 07:01 Amarasen Moodley 2541 Male Checkout Verulam Falcons AC (KZNA) 5603 72 70 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
564 01:45:29 07:01 Sthembile Mkhize 3171 Female Hollywoodbets AC (KZNA) 12307 37 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
565 01:45:31 07:02 Thembelihle Hlophe 2578 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 12092 35 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
566 01:45:36 07:02 Richard Anderson 2185 Male Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3688 70 70 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
567 01:45:41 07:02 Paula Ramsden 2537 Female Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1840 51 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
568 01:45:43 07:02 Oliver Bell 2689 Male No Club 0 30 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
569 01:45:46 07:03 Siphamandla Nene 2743 Male PDAC (KZNA) 1115 39 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
570 01:45:59 07:03 Edward Mzobe 3100 Male Highway AC (KZNA) 8593 48 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
571 01:46:00 07:04 Zamasomi Mtongana 2716 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 13615 35 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
572 01:46:16 07:05 Nkosinathi Ngobese 269 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 12503 36 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
573 01:46:25 07:05 Kerrilee Millar 2787 Female Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 16585 34 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
574 01:46:29 07:05 Leverne Knox 2659 Female Kearsney Striders (KZNA) 8042 29 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
575 01:46:37 07:06 Roxanne Van Straaten 2615 Female Bluff AC (KZNA) 3581 26 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
576 01:46:40 07:06 Lauren Glossop 90 Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 15918 39 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
577 01:46:49 07:07 Sharon Bucceri 2766 Female No Club 0 51 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
578 01:46:56 07:07 Sameer Oosthuizen 2283 Male No Club 0 35 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
579 01:47:01 07:08 Jeffery Armstrong 2842 Male Athletics North AC (KZNA) 1410 72 70 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
580 01:47:02 07:08 Malusi Biyela 2705 Male No Club 0 38 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
581 01:47:07 07:08 Sherise Van Der Westhuizen 2516 Female Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1935 33 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
582 01:47:08 07:08 Brian Paxton 2740 Male No Club 0 36 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
583 01:47:09 07:08 Evelyn Mommen 2619 Female Bluff AC (KZNA) 3598 53 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
584 01:47:10 07:08 Asanda Mnembe 3019 Female Correctional Services AC (KZNA) 2090 35 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
585 01:47:28 07:09 Maureen Parry 3182 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 6512 72 70 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
586 01:47:30 07:10 Nicola De Oliveira 3042 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 2980 38 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
587 01:47:34 07:10 Fred Akal 2768 Male Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4163 43 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
588 01:47:34 07:10 Darron Johnson 3038 Male DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 8754 47 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
589 01:47:35 07:10 Lindie Baard 2518 Female Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6858 37 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
590 01:48:05 07:12 Amen Mthethwa 2832 Male Chesterville AC (KZNA) 7625 41 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
591 01:48:06 07:12 Poondavanan Govender 3195 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9672 60 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
592 01:48:07 07:12 Gnanasagren Munsami 2972 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9747 55 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
593 01:48:16 07:13 Nisa Moosa 2794 Female Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9781 49 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
594 01:48:16 07:13 Peter Miller 2971 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 924 65 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
595 01:48:18 07:13 Aamil Dicks 2589 Male No Club 0 38 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
596 01:48:20 07:13 Shwabada Xaba 2940 Male No Club 0 20 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
597 01:48:27 07:13 Satyajit Seeparsad Maharaj 3014 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 993 56 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
598 01:48:30 07:14 Ayanda Nomnganga 2922 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 6585 35 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
599 01:48:30 07:14 Rhulani Maluleke 3116 Male No Club 0 39 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
600 01:48:34 07:14 Katherine Flack 2558 Female Stella AC (KZNA) 2208 43 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
601 01:48:39 07:14 Margaret Botes 2544 Female Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3723 60 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
602 01:48:40 07:14 Kesan Moodley 2277 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 13386 48 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
603 01:48:44 07:14 Moodley Lushendran 2890 Male No Club 0 42 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
604 01:48:49 07:15 Kamalchand Maharaj 2903 Male Newlands Striders (KZNA) 10703 56 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
605 01:48:54 07:15 Linda Brown 2753 Female Faku Chiefs AC (KZNA) 14689 35 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
606 01:49:11 07:16 Muziwakhe Mhlongo 83 Male Kwadabeka Harriers AC (KZNA) 10639 40 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
607 01:49:15 07:17 Clare Akerman 2533 Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4957 60 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
608 01:49:18 07:17 Abdulla Ally 2323 Male No Club 0 66 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
609 01:49:24 07:17 Sandile Gumede 2650 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 11305 44 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
610 01:49:27 07:17 Tracey Phillips 2698 Female T and T AC (KZNA) 10577 48 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
611 01:49:40 07:18 David Siepman 2547 Male Collegians Harriers (KZNA) 3497 57 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
612 01:50:06 07:20 Michael Lee 2644 Male No Club 0 37 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
613 01:50:08 07:20 Nellie James 2893 Female Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3932 57 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
614 01:50:11 07:20 Johan Barnard 2810 Male SAPS Ingwenya (KZNA) 10433 52 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
615 01:50:13 07:20 Colin Chand 250 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 988 58 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
616 01:50:14 07:20 Reece Roman 248 Male No Club 0 29 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
617 01:50:16 07:21 Ann Romani 2730 Female Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3990 47 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
618 01:50:22 07:21 Mxolisi Mhlongo 3133 Male Umgeni Water AC (KZNA) 11777 36 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
619 01:50:31 07:22 Faizal Suleman Varachia 2708 Male Woodview AC (KZNA) 2508 36 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
620 01:50:34 07:22 Mahomed Paruk 2326 Male Crescent Runners Club (KZNA) 6273 44 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
621 01:50:41 07:22 Mogambury Pillay 2896 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 11113 56 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
622 01:50:46 07:23 Navin Runjit Singh 2709 Male Woodview AC (KZNA) 9917 45 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
623 01:50:49 07:23 Sithembiso Adolf Gcaba 2330 Male No Club 0 41 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
624 01:50:52 07:23 Dave Dale 2769 Male Savages AC (KZNA) 144 71 70 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
625 01:50:56 07:23 Mohr Ian 2334 Male No Club 0 50 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
626 01:50:56 07:23 Curtis Rajoo 2725 Male Run for Fun AC (KZNA) 5564 46 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
627 01:50:56 07:23 Govender Selvin 2789 Male Run Walk for Life (CGA) 5555 56 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
628 01:50:57 07:23 Chrissie Muirden 2335 Female No Club 0 20 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
629 01:50:58 07:23 Anne Chadwick 3138 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3214 57 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
630 01:51:00 07:24 Jackie Jackpersadh 2535 Male Save Orion AC (KZNA) 7909 62 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
631 01:51:01 07:24 Sarah Bekker 2959 Female Get Fit KZN (KZNA) 5396 57 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
632 01:51:04 07:24 Desiree Tuck 3186 Female Crusaders Running Club (KZNA) 6893 62 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
633 01:51:07 07:24 Rajandran Naicker 2932 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9676 45 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
634 01:51:07 07:24 Pamela Mgeyi 2805 Female No Club 0 33 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
635 01:51:08 07:24 Kassie Shadomorgan 2248 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9969 44 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
636 01:51:08 07:24 Dees Naicker 2250 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9645 52 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
637 01:51:08 07:24 Mark Govender 2254 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9818 43 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
638 01:51:09 07:24 Geoff Lott 2249 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9686 55 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
639 01:51:31 07:26 Farhana Osman 2855 Female Durban Runner (KZNA) 4758 43 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
640 01:51:39 07:26 Carol Brooking 3050 Female Run Walk For Life (KZNA) 10848 47 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
641 01:51:46 07:27 Thami Mchunu 2883 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 12067 37 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
642 01:51:56 07:27 Stuart Cook 2524 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 12667 47 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
643 01:51:56 07:27 Yolande Cook 2525 Female Nedbank AC (KZNA) 12566 40 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
644 01:52:01 07:28 Margie Liddiatt 2946 Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4268 59 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
645 01:52:22 07:29 Trish Botton 2739 Female Natal Carbineers AC (KZNA) 4635 61 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
646 01:52:43 07:30 Thembi Madi 2129 Female No Club 0 40 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
647 01:52:43 07:30 Lungile Khumalo 3093 Female NRB Harriers (KZNA) 1099 52 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
648 01:52:51 07:31 Priya Poken 2593 Female Durban AC (KZNA) 2655 16 (Junior) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
649 01:52:54 07:31 Nonhlanhla Zondi 2156 Female Ethekwini (KZNA) 254 47 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
650 01:53:12 07:32 Denise Reynecke 2540 Female Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6949 65 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
651 01:53:18 07:33 Ahmed Moosa 2198 Male Crescent Runners Club (KZNA) 6213 60 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
652 01:53:20 07:33 Sue Petzer 2695 Female No Club 0 57 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
653 01:53:22 07:33 Chetty Peter 2608 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9694 71 70 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
654 01:53:23 07:33 Keiran Ward 3011 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 2971 45 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
655 01:53:28 07:33 Saadia Essack 3060 Female Durban Runner (KZNA) 340 35 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
656 01:53:29 07:33 Devi Moodley 2607 Female Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9994 64 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
657 01:53:35 07:34 Adisesh Naidoo 2648 Male PDAC (KZNA) 1056 61 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
658 01:53:47 07:35 Devani Moodley 2738 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 13388 46 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
659 01:53:54 07:35 Bill Hogg 2133 Male Harlequins AC (KZNA) 10004 64 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
660 01:54:14 07:36 Andrew Baird 3136 Male No Club 0 55 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
661 01:54:21 07:37 Martin Roestof 2816 Male Natal Carbineers AC (KZNA) 4655 50 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
662 01:54:23 07:37 Pamela Corlett 2814 Female Highway AC (KZNA) 8523 47 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
663 01:54:24 07:37 Premi Ramdass 2571 Female Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6782 46 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
664 01:54:34 07:38 Siyanda Mtenga 2329 Male No Club 0 33 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
665 01:54:40 07:38 Warren Veenman 9808 Male No Club 0 61 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
666 01:55:00 07:40 Sthandile Khuzwayo 2813 Female Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 7857 39 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
667 01:55:14 07:40 Peta Lynne Lang 2625 Female No Club 0 32 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
668 01:55:16 07:41 Ramesh Motilall 3153 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9707 62 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
669 01:55:20 07:41 Ingrid Hume 2624 Female No Club 0 38 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
670 01:55:20 07:41 Monya Bester 2944 Female No Club 0 20 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
671 01:55:26 07:41 Nondumiso Makaula 2291 Female Titans Lifestyle (KZNA) 13164 30 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
672 01:55:32 07:42 Sifundo Muthwa 2657 Male No Club 0 31 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
673 01:55:50 07:43 Kirsten Mc Donald 2838 Female Get Fit KZN (KZNA) 5387 36 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
674 01:55:51 07:43 Michelle Kerr 2594 Female Get Fit KZN (KZNA) 5388 34 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
675 01:55:53 07:43 Nompumelelo Keswa 2303 Female Nedbank AC (KZNA) 12530 53 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
676 01:55:56 07:43 Bob Munien 2238 Male No Club 0 61 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
677 01:56:02 07:44 Lalelani Shange 2146 Male Get Fit KZN (KZNA) 7749 37 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
678 01:56:03 07:44 Zinhle Gumede 2504 Female Umlazi AC (KZNA) 15200 38 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
679 01:56:09 07:44 Emmanuel Zwane 2136 Male Durban AC (KZNA) 16103 52 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
680 01:56:14 07:44 Ronnie Badri 3058 Male Durban AC (KZNA) 2629 73 70 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
681 01:56:18 07:45 Jay Buddu 2522 Male Durban AC (KZNA) 2687 66 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
682 01:56:19 07:45 Denise Johansen 3132 Female Ethekwini (KZNA) 644 62 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
683 01:56:24 07:45 Frikkie Botes 2543 Male Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3919 59 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
684 01:56:25 07:45 Merle Fynn 2128 Female Stella AC (KZNA) 2242 50 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
685 01:56:27 07:45 Barry Varty 3168 Male Yellowwood Park AC (KZNA) 5544 79 70 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
686 01:56:30 07:46 Steven Govender 2513 Male Run for Fun AC (KZNA) 5563 62 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
687 01:56:31 07:46 Nicci Bonella 9806 Female No Club 0 45 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
688 01:56:31 07:46 Ashleigh Botha 9809 Female No Club 0 45 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
689 01:56:31 07:46 Sally Veenman 9807 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 8971 47 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
690 01:56:32 07:46 Zachia Dicks 2588 Female No Club 0 37 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
691 01:56:52 07:47 Nokuthula Miti 2731 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 12912 47 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
692 01:57:05 07:48 Nosisa Kunene 2722 Female Run Walk For Life (KZNA) 10819 64 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
693 01:57:12 07:48 Zanele Khena 2788 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 11483 36 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
694 01:57:20 07:49 Sanele Sibiya 2999 Female No Club 0 39 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
695 01:57:29 07:49 Renu Ramsaroop 3069 Female Ubuntu Striders (KZNA) 3340 49 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
696 01:57:41 07:50 Kathy Naylor 2676 Female Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1964 58 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
697 01:57:51 07:51 Bonga Mkhize 2899 Male Maranatha AC (KZNA) 1400 37 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
698 01:57:52 07:51 Rashida Kader 2308 Female Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9796 64 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
699 01:57:52 07:51 Wendy Bosch 2620 Female Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6936 46 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
700 01:57:53 07:51 Tsungai Chinyoka 2656 Female Durban Runner (KZNA) 4757 36 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
701 01:58:08 07:52 Precious Ndlovu 2991 Female No Club 0 33 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
702 01:58:09 07:52 Catherine Moodie 2949 Female T and T AC (KZNA) 10188 40 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
703 01:58:11 07:52 Katharine Atkinson 3098 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3177 42 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
704 01:58:14 07:52 Karyn Jackson 2529 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3111 53 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
705 01:58:20 07:53 Theslin Govender 2123 Male No Club 0 27 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
706 01:58:33 07:54 Seyda Citlak 2572 Female Bluff AC (KZNA) 13668 54 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
707 01:58:37 07:54 Clive Mortimer 2536 Male Forest Hills Sports Club (KZNA) 7204 62 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
708 01:58:39 07:54 Juliana Vorster 2844 Female Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6907 57 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
709 01:58:39 07:54 Thembelihle Nyathikazi 2862 Female No Club 0 31 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
710 01:58:40 07:54 Melonie Du Preez 2706 Female Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6784 45 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
711 01:58:58 07:55 Mbali Dlamini 2652 Female Justice Athletics Club () 10582 31 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
712 01:59:10 07:56 Shalane Norrie 2927 Female Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1980 32 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
713 01:59:27 07:57 Sibongile Msomi 2892 Female EAC () 243 46 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
714 01:59:35 07:58 Shelly Hardwick 295 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 8978 46 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
715 01:59:44 07:58 Fiona Dawson 2951 Female Durban AC (KZNA) 2665 60 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
716 01:59:49 07:59 Tammy Koll 2724 Female Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3926 38 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
717 01:59:52 07:59 Elizabeth Matizamhuka 2612 Female Run Walk For Life (KZNA) 10857 58 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
718 01:59:56 07:59 Liz Le Cordier 2231 Female Wings AC (KZNA) 8592 62 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
719 01:59:56 07:59 Neeleshan Naidoo 2122 Male No Club 0 30 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
720 02:00:03 08:00 Lilian Els 2911 Female Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3901 57 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
721 02:00:03 08:00 Bianca Els 2914 Female Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3714 29 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
722 02:00:04 08:00 Jenny Gounden 2577 Female SAPS Ingwenya (KZNA) 10306 46 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
723 02:00:05 08:00 Lungile Zondo 2699 Female Eskom AC (KZNA) 9419 57 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
724 02:00:05 08:00 Jean Beukers 2915 Male No Club 0 49 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
725 02:00:07 08:00 Eleanor Stoffels 2232 Female Wings AC (KZNA) 14723 59 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
726 02:00:28 08:01 Jenny Casey 2638 Female Stella AC (KZNA) 2188 47 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
727 02:00:36 08:02 Colin Jermy 2696 Male T and T AC (KZNA) 10187 67 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
728 02:00:39 08:02 Mafemani Mathebula 3118 Male No Club 0 31 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
729 02:00:40 08:02 Lisa Sutton 2669 Female Get Fit KZN (KZNA) 3437 40 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
730 02:00:41 08:02 Alan Etchells 2166 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3045 67 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
731 02:00:41 08:02 Victor Smith 2723 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 961 49 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
732 02:00:42 08:02 Angela Lardant 2507 Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4166 44 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
733 02:00:51 08:03 Desre Gaze 2990 Female Bluff AC (KZNA) 953 56 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
734 02:00:52 08:03 Barry Stapleton 2186 Male Harlequins AC (KZNA) 10009 68 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
735 02:00:54 08:03 Willie Bothma 2654 Male Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6781 70 70 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
736 02:00:58 08:03 Jamie Lodge 2963 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 6573 32 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
737 02:00:59 08:03 Simone Schmid 2967 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 8989 33 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
738 02:01:06 08:04 Anitha Haripersad 2827 Female Woodview AC (KZNA) 2594 49 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
739 02:01:12 08:04 Imtiaz Jeewa 2278 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9614 37 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
740 02:01:12 08:04 Leslie Gounden 3028 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9995 64 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
741 02:01:41 08:06 Thembelihle Charma 2296 Female Eskom AC (CGA) 16330 43 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
742 02:01:43 08:06 Colleen Kleinschmidt 127 Female Wings AC (KZNA) 14726 51 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
743 02:01:54 08:07 Matthew Bitgnaut 2906 Male No Club 0 15 Junior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
744 02:02:21 08:09 Nondumo Madonsela 2978 Female Hollywoodbets AC (KZNA) 12109 26 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
745 02:02:22 08:09 Lisa Beck 3146 Female Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 3373 45 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
746 02:02:42 08:10 Alan Brunsdon 2885 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2320 56 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
747 02:02:43 08:10 Kitty Konar 3007 Male Durban AC (KZNA) 2694 74 70 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
748 02:02:45 08:11 Nompumelelo Khumalo 2965 Female PDAC (KZNA) 1138 38 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
749 02:02:51 08:11 Nkanyiso Mhlongo 2707 Male No Club 0 36 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
750 02:03:17 08:13 Sonitha Peters 2564 Female Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6881 58 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
751 02:03:17 08:13 Madoda Xaba 2939 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 11155 55 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
752 02:03:24 08:13 Aldine Armstrong 2982 Female Stella AC (KZNA) 2109 53 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
753 02:03:29 08:13 Wendy James 3043 Female Run Walk For Life (KZNA) 10853 59 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
754 02:03:31 08:14 Nomkhosi Mzolo 3113 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 11036 37 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
755 02:03:50 08:15 John Aitken 2519 Male Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6768 66 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
756 02:03:58 08:15 Daleen Zaayman 2538 Female Natal Carbineers AC (KZNA) 4563 51 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
757 02:04:09 08:16 Ruth Mokoatle 2751 Female UKZN AC (KZNA) 12750 48 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
758 02:04:47 08:19 Andrew Renzow 2586 Male No Club 0 47 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
759 02:04:47 08:19 Balasundarum Poobalan Reddy 3087 Male Fields Hill Water (KZNA) 8070 59 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
760 02:04:50 08:19 Thulasizwe Derrick Xaba 2975 Male Ladysmith AC (KZNA) 2850 61 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
761 02:04:54 08:19 Deen Nadaraju 3008 Male Fields Hill Water (KZNA) 8080 69 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
762 02:04:59 08:19 Dereck Mahadoo 397 Male Shallcross AC (KZNA) 13262 61 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
763 02:04:59 08:19 Simphiwe Msibi 2107 Female No Club 0 39 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
764 02:05:26 08:21 O`neil Debipershad 3018 Male No Club 0 30 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
765 02:05:36 08:22 Mary Naidoo 2649 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 11138 44 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
766 02:05:42 08:22 Beverley Payne 2622 Female No Club 0 60 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
767 02:05:56 08:23 Rene Pienaar 2795 Female No Club 0 60 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
768 02:06:05 08:24 Marizelle Jansen Van Rensburg 2943 Female Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3899 17 (Junior) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
769 02:06:08 08:24 Brigitte Jordaan 3121 Female No Club 0 56 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
770 02:06:16 08:25 Kholiwe Maziya 3085 Female No Club 0 31 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
771 02:06:24 08:25 Gugu Thusini 2505 Female No Club 0 43 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
772 02:06:24 08:25 Lauren Ward 3016 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3151 18 (Junior) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
773 02:06:37 08:26 Poovendran Naidoo 2878 Male Verulam AC (KZNA) 4463 50 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
774 02:07:03 08:28 Graham Buck 3079 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3136 58 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
775 02:07:06 08:28 Thobeka Nomvungu 495 Female No Club 0 46 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
776 02:07:14 08:28 Fikile Mhlongo 3135 Female No Club 0 34 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
777 02:07:32 08:30 Thandekile Gama 3025 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 13600 44 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
778 02:07:40 08:30 Tham Dlamini 2585 Male No Club 0 43 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
779 02:07:48 08:31 Marcelle Mclean 2957 Female Get Fit KZN (KZNA) 5394 62 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
780 02:07:49 08:31 Haseena Paruk 2324 Female Crescent Runners Club (KZNA) 6272 44 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
781 02:07:49 08:31 Juwairiya Paruk 2325 Female No Club 0 15 Junior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
782 02:08:06 08:32 Melanie Wagner 2854 Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4168 42 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
783 02:08:07 08:32 Nigel Sherriff 2852 Male Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4157 42 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
784 02:08:08 08:32 Pat Fisher 1011 Female Stella AC (KZNA) 1011 66 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
785 02:08:37 08:34 Charmaine Redman 2630 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 12411 62 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
786 02:08:39 08:34 Susan Griffiths 2573 Female Highway AC (KZNA) 8595 58 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
787 02:08:46 08:35 Thuli Tabudi 2718 Female Spar (CGA) 11379 50 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
788 02:08:48 08:35 Michelle Brass 3029 Female No Club 0 47 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
789 02:09:00 08:36 Vitasha Ramnarayan 2719 Female Checkout Verulam Falcons AC (KZNA) 5668 36 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
790 02:09:01 08:36 Meera Maharaj 3026 Female Woodview AC (KZNA) 2554 49 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
791 02:10:06 08:40 Reginald Groves 2530 Male Run Walk For Life (KZNA) 10741 73 70 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
792 02:10:18 08:41 John Mbele 2255 Male No Club 0 70 70 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
793 02:10:23 08:41 Cedric Mngadi 3099 Male No Club 0 52 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
794 02:10:38 08:42 Sibongile Gladys Mkhize 2181 Female Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1625 58 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
795 02:10:42 08:42 Nonhlanhla Khoza 2879 Female No Club 0 42 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
796 02:10:45 08:43 Pumeza Mngonyama 2925 Female Ethekwini (KZNA) 642 34 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
797 02:11:08 08:44 Magashree Govender 2512 Female Run for Fun AC (KZNA) 5557 32 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
798 02:11:18 08:45 Johannah Matsimela 3196 Female No Club 0 36 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
799 02:11:53 08:47 Thembisile Sabelo 2180 Female Phuma KZN (KZNA) 9339 55 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
800 02:12:07 08:48 Helge Rainer Hans Karl Losereit 2714 Male No Club 0 56 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
801 02:12:17 08:49 Ivy Lottering 7942 Female Wings AC (KZNA) 8589 73 70 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
802 02:12:51 08:51 Petherbridge Sharne 2548 Female Collegians Harriers (KZNA) 3498 61 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
803 02:12:54 08:51 Sathie Govender 2506 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9741 55 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
804 02:12:54 08:51 Gugu Mkhize 2901 Female Maranatha AC (KZNA) 14003 36 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
805 02:13:22 08:53 Malulu Madlala 2973 Female No Club 0 30 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
806 02:13:23 08:53 Mzomuhle Zungu 2744 Male Newlands AC (KZNA) 8829 43 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
807 02:13:30 08:54 Nomsa Shabalala 3003 Female Ethekwini (KZNA) 16594 50 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
808 02:14:06 08:56 Graham Taylor 2913 Male Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 15404 48 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
809 02:16:19 09:05 Cynthia Perks 2964 Female Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1948 70 70 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
810 02:16:23 09:05 Francesca Joseph 2266 Female Sydenham Sports Club (KZNA) 15430 56 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
811 02:16:24 09:05 Vernon Ball 2264 Male Sydenham Sports Club (KZNA) 8235 65 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
812 02:16:58 09:07 Marlene Sagathavan 3067 Female Ubuntu Striders (KZNA) 3305 47 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
813 02:16:58 09:07 Veeran Ramnarayan 2720 Male Checkout Verulam Falcons AC (KZNA) 5661 42 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
814 02:17:06 09:08 Bongi Nzuza 3190 Male No Club 0 60 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
815 02:17:20 09:09 Tony Botes 3137 Male No Club 0 62 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
816 02:18:07 09:12 Graham Charles 2821 Male No Club 0 52 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
817 02:18:10 09:12 Bianca Xulu 2812 Female No Club 0 34 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
818 02:18:16 09:13 Hans Dieter Olms 2905 Male Yellowwood Park AC (KZNA) 5558 77 70 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
819 02:18:29 09:13 Lorraine Swartling 2928 Female Stella AC (KZNA) 2224 45 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
820 02:18:31 09:14 David Beattie 2591 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2103 48 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
821 02:18:31 09:14 Ronnie Groenewald 2583 Male No Club 0 33 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
822 02:18:39 09:14 Sindisiwe Goba 2193 Female Hollywoodbets AC (KZNA) 12320 42 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
823 02:18:55 09:15 Caroline Raines 3161 Female Run Walk For Life (KZNA) 10607 58 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
824 02:19:35 09:18 Debbie Bothma 2245 Female No Club 0 57 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
825 02:19:40 09:18 Unathi Mntingwa 2797 Female No Club 0 41 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
826 02:19:42 09:18 Nokuthula Phewa 3078 Female No Club 0 40 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
827 02:20:18 09:21 Kishore Singh 2629 Male Durban Runner (KZNA) 4760 59 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
828 02:20:18 09:21 Carol Singh 2626 Female Durban Runner (KZNA) 4761 57 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
829 02:20:21 09:21 Zwakele Dlamini 2820 Female No Club 0 26 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
830 02:20:28 09:21 Ragie Konar 3006 Female Durban AC (KZNA) 2695 61 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
831 02:20:28 09:21 Vis Padayachy 3017 Male Durban AC (KZNA) 2662 59 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
832 02:21:01 09:24 Colleen Pieters 2233 Female Wings AC (KZNA) 8069 60 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
833 02:21:24 09:25 Somthemba Sikhakhane 2645 Male No Club 0 29 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
834 02:21:49 09:27 Nosipho Vezi 2684 Female Mandeni AC (KZNA) 6349 48 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
835 02:21:57 09:27 Vuyokazi Ngwenya 2114 Female Ethekwini (KZNA) 218 44 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
836 02:22:21 09:29 John Mordaunt 2873 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3127 50 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
837 02:22:43 09:30 Sizakele Ngcobo 2685 Female uMhlathuze AC (KZNA) 1765 59 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
838 02:23:23 09:33 Thulisiwe Kheswa 2994 Female Herbalife Running Club () 12748 52 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
839 02:23:56 09:35 Ayanda Khumalo 3117 Female Justice Athletics Club () 17492 31 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
840 02:25:47 09:43 Nonhlanhla Cebekulu 2119 Female No Club 0 41 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
841 02:25:49 09:43 Roslyn Arumugam 3063 Female Ubuntu Striders (KZNA) 3304 49 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
842 02:26:13 09:44 Perumal Govender 3022 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9771 79 70 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
843 02:26:55 09:47 Rekha Naidoo 2848 Female Ubuntu Striders (KZNA) 3335 43 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
844 02:27:47 09:51 Amod Elis 2301 Male Gemsport AC (KZNA) 7792 71 70 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
845 02:29:14 09:56 Malindie Ndimande 3046 Female No Club 0 34 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
846 02:29:18 09:57 Johan Kruger 2856 Male T and T AC (KZNA) 10589 50 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
847 02:29:18 09:57 Kanchan Maharaj 2909 Female Newlands Striders (KZNA) 10705 21 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
848 02:29:39 09:58 Nompumelello Gumede 2574 Female No Club 0 42 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
849 02:29:43 09:58 Andile Zungu 2683 Female Mandeni AC (KZNA) 6359 46 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
850 02:31:30 10:06 Riana Jackson 2781 Female Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6815 34 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
851 02:31:30 10:06 Brett Jackson 2782 Male Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6845 36 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
852 02:31:49 10:07 Michelle Govender 2727 Female Newlands AC (KZNA) 8813 44 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
853 02:31:49 10:07 Charmaine Jack 2726 Female Run for Fun AC (KZNA) 5548 46 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
854 02:32:28 10:09 Hlongwa Nelly 2888 Female Hollywoodbets AC (KZNA) 1209 44 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
855 02:32:35 10:10 Sifiso Xaba 2293 Male Chesterville AC (KZNA) 7410 43 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
856 02:32:35 10:10 Carol Mdluli 2790 Female No Club 0 53 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
857 02:37:16 10:29 Nomthandazo Bhengu 2581 Female No Club 0 25 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
858 02:39:50 10:39 Lindiwe Ngobeni 3160 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 13322 44 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
859 02:40:39 10:42 Mathapelo Nolwazi Buthelezi 2602 Female No Club 0 31 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run