Home Events Calendar Results Subscribe to Updates Contact Us

Results : 24 September 2018 : Indentured 1860 Challenge : 10km Run

Filter....

Position
Time
Pace/km
First Name
Surname
Race No
Gender
Club
Licence No
Age
Age Catagory
Event Entered
1 00:31:19 03:07 Wiseman Mthembu 9840 Male Amabutho AC () 9449 18 Junior 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
2 00:32:17 03:13 Simphiwe Zulu 9500 Male Hollywoodbets AC (KZNA) 12361 41 40-49 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
3 00:32:28 03:14 Ayanda Ngcobo 5194 Male Phantane AC (KZNA) 3866 21 Senior 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
4 00:32:43 03:16 Sipho Ngxongo 9768 Male Ulundi AC (KZNA) 15095 35 35-39 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
5 00:33:19 03:19 Delani Mkhize 9998 Male Phantane AC (KZNA) 5171 35 35-39 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
6 00:33:57 03:23 Siphelele Zondi 5382 Male Maritzburg City AC (KZNA) 5879 39 35-39 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
7 00:34:50 03:29 Msizi Gumede 9885 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 8168 21 Senior 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
8 00:34:57 03:29 Bernard Phalatsane 9887 Male Hollywoodbets AC (KZNA) 12313 42 40-49 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
9 00:36:37 03:39 Mduduzi Khumalo 9999 Male Phantane AC (KZNA) 3865 37 35-39 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
10 00:37:03 03:42 Xolani Ngcobo 6006 Male KwaMashu AC (KZNA) 5786 26 Senior 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
11 00:37:13 03:43 Sibusiso Zuma 9253 Male No Club 0 42 (40-49) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
12 00:37:42 03:46 Letshepa Phohlo 9872 Male Kwa Dabeka AC (KZNA) 10611 27 Senior 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
13 00:37:58 03:47 Neil Cable 9996 Male No Club 5928 43 40-49 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
14 00:38:22 03:50 Madoda Ngwane 9585 Male Hollywoodbets AC (KZNA) 12164 41 (40-49) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
15 00:39:24 03:56 Jabulisa Andry Mgwaba 9792 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 9558 38 35-39 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
16 00:39:30 03:57 Bonga Mbili 9601 Male Muden AC (KZNA) 15453 34 (Open) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
17 00:39:37 03:57 Katy Van Meter 9995 Female No Club 1742 30 Senior 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
18 00:39:49 03:58 Mongezi Nciki 9488 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2297 27 (Open) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
19 00:40:44 04:04 Harry Mfaume 9783 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 16252 31 Senior 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
20 00:40:45 04:04 Siphiwe Matshoba 9748 Male No Club 0 32 Senior 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
21 00:40:54 04:05 Thamsanqa Khumbulani Ncane 9554 Male Dube Village AC (KZNA) 14259 24 Senior 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
22 00:40:59 04:05 James Mayer 9722 Male Chiltern AC (KZNA) 6537 16 Junior 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
23 00:42:03 04:12 Menzi Enock Mkhumbuzi 9888 Male Dube Village AC (KZNA) 14264 44 40-49 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
24 00:42:31 04:15 Manuel Chimala 9617 Male Durban AC (KZNA) 16102 31 Senior 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
25 00:42:34 04:15 Leigh Privett 9893 Female Modern Athlete (CGA) 24224 41 40-49 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
26 00:42:42 04:16 Fadani Mthandeka 9875 Male Savages AC (KZNA) 189 39 35-39 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
27 00:42:43 04:16 Dumisani Zungu 9757 Male Durban Runner (KZNA) 4727 34 Senior 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
28 00:42:44 04:16 Romondo Thompson 9781 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 3585 29 Senior 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
29 00:42:50 04:17 Daniel Swart 9760 Male Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3717 60 60+ 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
30 00:44:08 04:24 Philani Zulu 9821 Male KwaMashu AC (KZNA) 5776 23 Senior 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
31 00:44:46 04:28 Gillo Momo Lekane 9699 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2250 43 (40-49) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
32 00:44:59 04:29 Mthoko Ndwandwe 9785 Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) 7075 43 40-49 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
33 00:45:03 04:30 Delia Jay 9994 Female Dolphin Coast Striders (KZNA) 4309 45 40-49 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
34 00:45:04 04:30 Warren Gibson 9645 Male Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3736 39 (35-39) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
35 00:45:06 04:30 Doug Vanmejen 9869 Male No Club 9553 57 50-59 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
36 00:45:12 04:31 Roy Mlambo 9593 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 11105 53 (50-59) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
37 00:45:30 04:33 Njabulo Khanyile 9657 Male No Club 0 22 (Open) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
38 00:45:30 04:33 Sandile Khathi 6002 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 555 34 Senior 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
39 00:45:34 04:33 Christo Botha 9620 Male Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3993 50 (50-59) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
40 00:46:03 04:36 Lesley Mayer 9721 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 6542 46 (40-49) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
41 00:46:21 04:38 Sithembiso Nzama 9741 Male No Club 0 46 40-49 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
42 00:46:24 04:38 Vivek Natasen 9581 Male Highway AC (KZNA) 8572 50 (50-59) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
43 00:46:38 04:39 Sfundo Melusi Mthembu 9449 Male No Club 0 30 (Open) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
44 00:46:46 04:40 Bongani J Ndlovu 9738 Male Zabalaza AC (KZNA) 3277 66 60+ 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
45 00:46:47 04:40 Prem Ramraj 9587 Male Woodview AC (KZNA) 2586 53 (50-59) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
46 00:47:09 04:42 Siyabonga Mlambo 9833 Male Eskom AC (KZNA) 6475 41 40-49 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
47 00:47:12 04:43 Thulani Mbuto 9584 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 449 36 (35-39) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
48 00:47:14 04:43 James Donnison 9250 Male No Club 0 57 (50-59) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
49 00:47:15 04:43 Zolile Henry Jali 9846 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9637 45 40-49 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
50 00:47:16 04:43 Lindokuhle Mtetwa 9736 Male Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3767 36 35-39 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
51 00:47:40 04:46 Sibusiso B Ndlovu 9774 Male Durban Runner (KZNA) 377 43 40-49 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
52 00:47:42 04:46 Riaz Mustapha 9844 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9692 32 Senior 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
53 00:47:51 04:47 Nigel Sherriff 9770 Male Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4157 42 40-49 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
54 00:48:04 04:48 Tancrey Frank 9610 Male Tongaat Panthers AC (KZNA) 3876 35 (35-39) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
55 00:48:10 04:49 Andrew Kruger 9637 Male Forest Hills Sports Club (KZNA) 7169 48 (40-49) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
56 00:48:13 04:49 Future Jona 9839 Female Durban Runner (KZNA) 4721 30 Senior 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
57 00:48:14 04:49 Ash Naidoo 6003 Female Nedbank AC (KZNA) 11939 44 40-49 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
58 00:48:23 04:50 Jodine Momberg 9619 Female Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3813 35 (35-39) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
59 00:48:34 04:51 Christopher Chendriah 9638 Male Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6965 44 (40-49) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
60 00:48:47 04:52 Shabir Moula 9759 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9739 57 50-59 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
61 00:48:56 04:53 Roshini Natasen 9580 Female Highway AC (KZNA) 8569 53 (50-59) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
62 00:48:59 04:53 Shaun Rosser 5293 Male No Club 0 26 Senior 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
63 00:49:00 04:54 Titus Vusumzi Mthiyane 5321 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 9530 51 50-59 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
64 00:49:01 04:54 Gert Duvenhage 9636 Male Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3917 42 (40-49) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
65 00:49:11 04:55 Marc Desplace 9036 Male No Club 0 44 (40-49) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
66 00:49:34 04:57 Robin Archer 9495 Male Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6801 65 60+ 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
67 00:49:43 04:58 Travis Moodley 9817 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 12006 35 35-39 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
68 00:49:49 04:58 Nkosikhona Mpisane 9656 Male No Club 0 51 (50-59) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
69 00:49:50 04:59 Sandile Ngema 9747 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 436 32 Senior 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
70 00:49:54 04:59 Tasveer Singh 9573 Male No Club 0 26 (Open) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
71 00:49:55 04:59 Byron Pillay 9884 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9689 48 40-49 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
72 00:49:55 04:59 Mlungisi Makhanya 9772 Male Clermont Kwadabeka AC (KZNA) 10616 32 Senior 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
73 00:50:10 05:01 Dheena Moodley 9589 Male Fields Hill Water (KZNA) 8051 55 (50-59) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
74 00:50:29 05:02 Richard Makhaya 9835 Male Phoenix Villagers (KZNA) 595 59 50-59 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
75 00:50:30 05:03 Ruben Moodley 9577 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 11028 37 (35-39) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
76 00:50:33 05:03 Wendy Rook 9594 Female Savages AC (KZNA) 32 61 60+ 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
77 00:50:34 05:03 Agron Thulani Nkosi 9827 Male Ethekwini (KZNA) 14180 43 40-49 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
78 00:50:35 05:03 Vanessa Bunn 9612 Female No Club 0 49 (40-49) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
79 00:50:39 05:03 Rhonwyn Brayley 9550 Female Save Orion AC (KZNA) 11598 41 (40-49) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
80 00:51:04 05:06 Fred Moodley 6009 Male Gemsport AC (KZNA) 15712 78 60+ 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
81 00:51:57 05:11 Sipho Mkhize 9745 Male KwaMashu AC (KZNA) 5749 45 40-49 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
82 00:52:01 05:12 Victor Ngobese 9494 Male Umflozi (KZNA) 7264 51 (50-59) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
83 00:52:08 05:12 Yogan Naidoo 9030 Male Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6772 50 (50-59) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
84 00:52:20 05:14 Zane Smith 9862 Male PDAC (KZNA) 1125 20 Senior 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
85 00:52:25 05:14 Darewies Jappie 9824 Male Durban Runner (KZNA) 351 42 40-49 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
86 00:52:33 05:15 Caylee Ellero 5834 Female No Club 0 21 Senior 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
87 00:52:40 05:16 Pooentharan Govender 5340 Male Hollywoodbets AC (KZNA) 12153 30 Senior 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
88 00:52:50 05:17 Yolandi Fabel 9780 Female No Club 0 29 Senior 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
89 00:52:50 05:17 Yaseen Aziz 9723 Male No Club 0 40 (40-49) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
90 00:53:01 05:18 Sibusiso Omega Mkhize 9847 Male Highway AC (KZNA) 8571 64 60+ 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
91 00:53:06 05:18 Christiaan Erxleben 9876 Male DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 10760 27 Senior 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
92 00:53:28 05:20 Thandokuhle Wellington Myawose 9790 Male KwaMashu AC (KZNA) 5720 32 Senior 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
93 00:53:32 05:21 Abraham Smith 9858 Male PDAC (KZNA) 1184 48 40-49 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
94 00:53:47 05:22 Bradley Naidoo 9728 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2239 29 (Open) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
95 00:53:48 05:22 Rajen Naidoo 9634 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 11185 45 (40-49) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
96 00:53:49 05:22 Mkhanyiselwa Maphumulo 9845 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 11307 43 40-49 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
97 00:53:50 05:23 Msize Madlala 9740 Male KwaMashu AC (KZNA) 5702 68 60+ 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
98 00:54:04 05:24 Awie Erxleben 9878 Male DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 555 63 60+ 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
99 00:54:05 05:24 Preshan Bidesi 9754 Male Team Vitality (CGA) 27032 27 Senior 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
100 00:54:16 05:25 Pat Fisher 6264 Female Stella AC (KZNA) 1011 66 60+ 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
101 00:54:18 05:25 Grant Nevin 9718 Male KwaMashu AC (KZNA) 5780 47 (40-49) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
102 00:54:18 05:25 Adrian Goliath 9654 Male Durban Runner (KZNA) 16650 50 (50-59) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
103 00:54:25 05:26 Sarschin Govender 9106 Male No Club 0 30 (Open) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
104 00:54:42 05:28 Bronwyn Desplace 9033 Female Savages AC (KZNA) 10 35 (35-39) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
105 00:54:48 05:28 Sonja Grobler 9855 Female No Club 0 42 40-49 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
106 00:55:07 05:30 Warren Barnwell 6007 Male Durban AC (KZNA) 2636 36 35-39 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
107 00:55:08 05:30 Asogaran Naidoo 9635 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9820 48 (40-49) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
108 00:55:23 05:32 Simphiwe Zwane 9646 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 12451 41 (40-49) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
109 00:55:24 05:32 Thavasan Asari 9895 Male Get Fit KZN (KZNA) 5262 40 40-49 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
110 00:55:34 05:33 Shalendra Kumar Misser 9689 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 13568 43 (40-49) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
111 00:55:41 05:34 Jackie Davis 9579 Female Savages AC (KZNA) 19 71 60+ 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
112 00:55:43 05:34 Leslie Bauer 9825 Male No Club 0 28 Senior 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
113 00:55:56 05:35 Leslie David 5409 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9800 58 50-59 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
114 00:56:30 05:39 Brett Jackson 9649 Male Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6845 36 (35-39) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
115 00:56:36 05:39 Ashwin Bidesi 9753 Male Checkout Verulam Falcons AC (KZNA) 5613 57 50-59 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
116 00:56:43 05:40 Sydwell Makhaye 9891 Male No Club 0 37 35-39 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
117 00:56:47 05:40 Susan Cassidy 9558 Female DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 14416 39 (35-39) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
118 00:57:10 05:43 Rob Jermy 9712 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3066 30 (Open) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
119 00:57:18 05:43 Thilandren Naidoo 9149 Male Phoenix Villagers (KZNA) 573 39 (35-39) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
120 00:57:18 05:43 Sbusiso Mbambo 9668 Male No Club 0 32 Senior 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
121 00:57:23 05:44 Bongimusa Zulu 9791 Male No Club 0 36 35-39 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
122 00:57:28 05:44 Morgan Murugan 9708 Male Phoenix Villagers (KZNA) 545 57 50-59 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
123 00:57:30 05:45 Tumelo Lecheko 9607 Male No Club 0 20 (Open) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
124 00:57:33 05:45 Shlembile Happiness Shozi 9737 Female No Club 0 42 40-49 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
125 00:57:35 05:45 Justin Pietro Ellero 9553 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 903 28 Senior 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
126 00:57:36 05:45 Steve Blakemore 9761 Male Crusaders Running Club (KZNA) 6725 60 60+ 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
127 00:57:45 05:46 Anand Naidoo 9856 Male Verulam AC (KZNA) 4452 56 50-59 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
128 00:57:49 05:46 Jacob Mbiza 9823 Male Clermont Striders (KZNA) 7688 44 40-49 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
129 00:58:00 05:48 Dolla Taljaard 8522 Female Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3925 65 60+ 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
130 00:58:17 05:49 Princess Mabaso 9560 Female Hollywoodbets AC (KZNA) 12122 40 (40-49) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
131 00:58:33 05:51 Imtiaz Jeewa 6004 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9614 37 35-39 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
132 00:58:38 05:51 Sabelo Selby Mhlana 9735 Male Ntuzuma AC (KZNA) 9956 34 Senior 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
133 00:58:39 05:51 Pregan Naidoo 9659 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 11183 38 (35-39) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
134 00:58:46 05:52 Tasneem Patel 6001 Female Autostyle Sports Club () 20374 37 35-39 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
135 00:59:08 05:54 Priashni Subrayen 9830 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 14165 41 40-49 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
136 00:59:08 05:54 Brendan De Villiers 9896 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 11289 37 35-39 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
137 00:59:12 05:55 Ridwan Kathrada 9892 Male No Club 0 40 40-49 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
138 00:59:14 05:55 Simphiwe Dube 9672 Male uMhlathuze AC (KZNA) 9789 45 (40-49) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
139 00:59:14 05:55 Shunmugam Govender Koogan 9570 Male Fields Hill Water (KZNA) 8089 48 (40-49) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
140 00:59:26 05:56 Mbongeni Makaula 9997 Male No Club 0 33 Senior 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
141 00:59:37 05:57 Nana Mazibuko 9557 Female Harlequins Harriers (KZNA) 10012 45 (40-49) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
142 00:59:38 05:57 Cordelia Kisten 9890 Female Woodview AC (KZNA) 2522 50 50-59 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
143 01:00:08 06:00 Ester Ntshangase 9849 Female Woodview AC (KZNA) 14724 46 40-49 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
144 01:00:29 06:02 Lindela Nomfundo Mtshali 9927 Female Maxed Elite (KZNA) 477 42 40-49 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
145 01:00:32 06:03 Thobekile Zama 9742 Female Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3432 42 40-49 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
146 01:00:35 06:03 Gavin Kirk 8922 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 12922 42 (40-49) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
147 01:00:46 06:04 Ajit Rai Poken 9626 Male Durban AC (KZNA) 2654 50 (50-59) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
148 01:00:49 06:04 Amen Andries Mthethwa 9853 Male Chesterville AC (KZNA) 7625 41 40-49 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
149 01:00:59 06:05 Anthony Mashigo 9651 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 12936 31 (Open) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
150 01:01:04 06:06 Khaya Mahlati 9690 Female Durban AC (KZNA) 2651 56 (50-59) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
151 01:01:05 06:06 Ahmad Jadwat 9600 Male No Club 0 16 Junior 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
152 01:01:05 06:06 Munirah Bana 9603 Female No Club 0 34 (Open) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
153 01:01:07 06:06 Fudail Mohamed Yunus 9826 Male No Club 0 13 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
154 01:01:31 06:09 Thobile Masilela 9714 Female PDAC (KZNA) 1119 34 (Open) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
155 01:01:36 06:09 Nellie James 9841 Female Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3932 57 50-59 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
156 01:01:49 06:10 Wimpie De Lange 9565 Male T and T AC (KZNA) 10591 46 (40-49) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
157 01:01:50 06:11 Abdool Essack 9695 Male Checkout Verulam Falcons AC (KZNA) 5635 67 60+ 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
158 01:01:51 06:11 Daniel Human 9674 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 951 40 (40-49) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
159 01:01:53 06:11 Jason Thomas 9779 Male No Club 0 44 40-49 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
160 01:01:54 06:11 Justice Nxumalo 9775 Male Ntunjambili AC (KZNA) 14650 56 50-59 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
161 01:02:05 06:12 Richard Lake 9625 Male Durban Runner (KZNA) 355 37 (35-39) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
162 01:02:20 06:14 Sherise Van Der Westhuizen 9627 Female Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1935 33 (Open) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
163 01:02:20 06:14 Brian Paxton 9678 Male No Club 0 36 (35-39) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
164 01:02:30 06:15 Lala Cele 9671 Female Hollywoodbets AC (KZNA) 12330 44 (40-49) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
165 01:02:45 06:16 Charmaine Diamond 9653 Female Durban Runner (KZNA) 16649 47 (40-49) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
166 01:03:02 06:18 Charmaine Muller 9489 Female Pretoria Bobbies () 5553 51 (50-59) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
167 01:03:07 06:18 Tarryn Law 9782 Female No Club 0 32 Senior 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
168 01:03:10 06:19 Marizelle Jansen Van Resnburg 9877 Female Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3899 14 Junior 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
169 01:03:24 06:20 Suraj Sookraj 9838 Male Fields Hill Water (KZNA) 8063 50 50-59 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
170 01:03:26 06:20 Tertius Kleinhans 9874 Male Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3848 52 50-59 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
171 01:03:29 06:20 Dhanapalan Naidoo 9883 Male Tongaat Panthers AC (KZNA) 764 61 60+ 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
172 01:03:35 06:21 Amith Raj Samsunder 9701 Male Just4Sport (KZNA) 11979 39 (35-39) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
173 01:03:35 06:21 Siyabonga Khuzwayo 9694 Male No Club 0 29 Senior 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
174 01:03:36 06:21 Nadraj Naidoo 9868 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 13626 56 50-59 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
175 01:03:37 06:21 Roshni Pillay 9886 Female Woodview AC (KZNA) 2537 46 40-49 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
176 01:03:38 06:21 Udeshan Phillip 9704 Male Just4Sport (KZNA) 11972 45 (40-49) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
177 01:03:39 06:21 Silvia De Freitas 9644 Female Get Fit KZN (KZNA) 5260 41 (40-49) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
178 01:03:41 06:22 Jeffery Armstrong 9744 Male Athletics North AC (KZNA) 1410 72 60+ 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
179 01:03:44 06:22 Allen Mudaly 9623 Male No Club 0 53 (50-59) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
180 01:03:56 06:23 Tracey Phillips 8460 Female T and T AC (KZNA) 10577 48 40-49 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
181 01:04:07 06:24 Mahomed Abdulla 9894 Male Newlands AC (KZNA) 8853 51 50-59 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
182 01:04:08 06:24 Savy Govender 9140 Female Run for Fun AC (KZNA) 5556 58 (50-59) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
183 01:04:29 06:26 Nevlon Chinsamy 5410 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 11150 50 50-59 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
184 01:04:29 06:26 Krishna Manickum 9231 Male Tongaat Panthers AC (KZNA) 755 39 (35-39) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
185 01:04:43 06:28 Sarah Naidoo 9729 Female Stella AC (KZNA) 2238 21 (Open) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
186 01:04:45 06:28 Rayhaan Mohamed Yunus 9562 Male No Club 0 23 (Open) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
187 01:05:37 06:33 Dylan Vanzyl 9673 Male No Club 0 26 (Open) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
188 01:05:37 06:33 Magugu Khuzwayo 9831 Female Mandeni Harriers (KZNA) 6365 44 40-49 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
189 01:05:40 06:34 Gregory Sherman 9988 Male No Club 0 44 40-49 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
190 01:05:45 06:34 Blessing Jila 9848 Male No Club 0 42 40-49 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
191 01:05:46 06:34 Thami Mchunu 9820 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 12067 37 35-39 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
192 01:05:59 06:35 Perevan Moodley 9691 Male Chiltern AC (KZNA) 6599 38 (35-39) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
193 01:05:59 06:35 Shan Singh 6005 Male Woodview AC (KZNA) 2579 65 60+ 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
194 01:06:07 06:36 Thembelihle Mbambo 9814 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 13560 27 Senior 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
195 01:06:07 06:36 Thandanani Mbambo 9815 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 13561 31 Senior 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
196 01:06:12 06:37 Mergandrie Govender 9609 Female No Club 0 41 (40-49) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
197 01:06:26 06:38 Jacqueline Von Mollendorff 9022 Female No Club 0 43 (40-49) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
198 01:06:27 06:38 Fiona King 9016 Female No Club 0 48 (40-49) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
199 01:06:29 06:38 Badruldien Mohamed Yunus 9563 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 12225 53 (50-59) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
200 01:06:36 06:39 Renette Gilpin 9592 Female Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3671 52 (50-59) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
201 01:06:37 06:39 Charmaine Booysen 9687 Female Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3684 51 50-59 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
202 01:06:38 06:39 Melanie Jansen Van Rensburg 9688 Female Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3737 44 40-49 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
203 01:06:53 06:41 Kim Lambrechts 9906 Female Forest Hills Sports Club (KZNA) 7155 37 35-39 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
204 01:06:56 06:41 Rajan Munesar 9889 Male Woodview AC (KZNA) 2549 55 50-59 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
205 01:06:58 06:41 Sugan Nair 9611 Male Tongaat Panthers AC (KZNA) 761 45 (40-49) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
206 01:07:03 06:42 Simphile Mtshali 5500 Male No Club 0 32 Senior 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
207 01:07:09 06:42 Denise Johansen 9681 Female Ethekwini (KZNA) 644 62 60+ 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
208 01:07:16 06:43 Karen Calteaux 9451 Female Pretoria Bobbies () 5554 53 (50-59) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
209 01:07:39 06:45 Alan Pugh Jones 9664 Male DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 8792 70 60+ 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
210 01:07:49 06:46 Jason Perumal 9705 Male Run Walk For Life (KZNA) 10900 50 (50-59) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
211 01:07:51 06:47 Gary Honneysett 9834 Male No Club 0 37 35-39 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
212 01:07:55 06:47 Adisesh Naidoo 9582 Male PDAC (KZNA) 1056 61 60+ 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
213 01:08:01 06:48 Lynda Verster 9670 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 13644 45 (40-49) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
214 01:08:28 06:50 Gugu Anderson 9291 Female Savages AC (KZNA) 72 55 (50-59) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
215 01:08:37 06:51 Zanele Khena 5458 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 11483 36 35-39 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
216 01:08:37 06:51 Janet Blakemore 9762 Female Crusaders Running Club (KZNA) 6726 56 50-59 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
217 01:08:48 06:52 Melanie Wagner 9618 Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4168 42 (40-49) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
218 01:09:14 06:55 Sarah Naidoo 9854 Female Verulam AC (KZNA) 4453 53 50-59 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
219 01:09:19 06:55 Neeleshan Naidoo 9710 Male No Club 0 30 (Open) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
220 01:09:33 06:57 Christina Nciki 9769 Female No Club 0 53 50-59 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
221 01:09:38 06:57 Govindsamy Perumal 9665 Male Correctional Services AC (KZNA) 14413 49 (40-49) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
222 01:09:59 06:59 Simphiwe Mhlongo 9716 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 11387 33 (Open) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
223 01:10:02 07:00 Steven Govender 9122 Male Run for Fun AC (KZNA) 5563 62 60+ 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
224 01:10:18 07:01 Charmaine Chelin 9629 Female PDAC (KZNA) 1027 52 (50-59) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
225 01:10:19 07:01 Jeanine Le Febour 9724 Female PDAC (KZNA) 1033 53 (50-59) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
226 01:10:37 07:03 David Luthuli 9867 Male Newlands AC (KZNA) 8852 59 50-59 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
227 01:10:38 07:03 Crystal Naidoo 9726 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 11229 34 (Open) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
228 01:10:53 07:05 Amanda Bright Mavundla 9706 Female No Club 0 32 Senior 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
229 01:11:02 07:06 Vikesh Parshad 9630 Male Fields Hill Water (KZNA) 8061 48 (40-49) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
230 01:11:09 07:06 Nompilo Mjwara 9709 Female No Club 0 28 (Open) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
231 01:11:10 07:07 Nikeyi Maarbeel 9765 Male KwaDukuza AC (KZNA) 11901 80 60+ 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
232 01:11:12 07:07 Michael Nadaraju 9283 Male No Club 0 37 (35-39) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
233 01:11:41 07:10 Krish Poongavanam 9836 Male Phoenix Villagers (KZNA) 519 64 60+ 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
234 01:11:41 07:10 Hassam Cassim 9837 Male Phoenix Villagers (KZNA) 539 70 60+ 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
235 01:11:47 07:10 Sipho Mavundla 9749 Male Highway AC (KZNA) 8575 59 50-59 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
236 01:12:24 07:14 Sameer Oosthuizen 9624 Male No Club 0 34 (Open) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
237 01:12:25 07:14 Essop Kaja 9596 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9704 58 (50-59) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
238 01:12:33 07:15 Mary Naidoo 9583 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 11138 44 (40-49) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
239 01:12:41 07:16 Sussie Mjwara 9873 Female KwaMashu AC (KZNA) 5722 36 35-39 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
240 01:12:52 07:17 Dawood Norath 9755 Male Checkout Verulam Falcons AC (KZNA) 5606 51 50-59 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
241 01:12:53 07:17 Atiyah Cassim 9597 Female No Club 0 14 (Junior) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
242 01:13:29 07:20 Giselle Chelin 9561 Female No Club 0 40 (40-49) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
243 01:13:32 07:21 Mandla Eugene Ndlovu 9743 Male Chesterville AC (KZNA) 7638 57 50-59 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
244 01:13:36 07:21 Muhammad Bana 9602 Male No Club 0 36 (35-39) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
245 01:13:40 07:22 Ravashini Perumal 9707 Female Run Walk For Life (KZNA) 10898 48 (40-49) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
246 01:14:11 07:25 Buhle Ndwandwe 9786 Female Phuma KZN (KZNA) 7020 38 35-39 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
247 01:14:17 07:25 Thulile Mncube 9989 Female Woodview AC (KZNA) 10661 50 50-59 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
248 01:14:17 07:25 Morne Claassen 8553 Male Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3670 12 (Junior) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
249 01:14:18 07:25 Krishnie Balaram 9683 Female Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3826 68 60+ 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
250 01:14:20 07:26 Kawlaser Chain 5335 Male Checkout Verulam Falcons AC (KZNA) 5678 77 60+ 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
251 01:14:20 07:26 Unathi Bongoza 9733 Female No Club 0 39 35-39 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
252 01:14:54 07:29 Julie Reddy 9784 Female Verulam AC (KZNA) 15279 53 50-59 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
253 01:14:57 07:29 Bruce Wedderburn 9693 Male Chiltern AC (KZNA) 6501 67 60+ 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
254 01:14:59 07:29 Thabisile Cibane 9789 Female No Club 0 42 40-49 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
255 01:15:09 07:30 Dereck Mahadoo 6008 Male Shallcross AC (KZNA) 13262 61 60+ 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
256 01:15:31 07:33 Seyda Citlak 9189 Female Bluff AC (KZNA) 13668 54 (50-59) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
257 01:15:44 07:34 Smangele Zulu 9614 Female T and T AC (KZNA) 10596 50 (50-59) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
258 01:15:46 07:34 Colin Jermy 8503 Male T and T AC (KZNA) 10187 67 60+ 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
259 01:15:53 07:35 Solomon Chinsamy 5431 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9907 47 40-49 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
260 01:15:54 07:35 Zelda Crous 9571 Female Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6932 45 40-49 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
261 01:16:07 07:36 Sagie Moodlier 9843 Male KwaMashu AC (KZNA) 5757 61 60+ 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
262 01:16:15 07:37 Stanley Mahadeo 9497 Male Fields Hill Water (KZNA) 8073 59 (50-59) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
263 01:16:31 07:39 Nonhlanhla Khoza 9685 Female No Club 0 41 (40-49) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
264 01:16:34 07:39 Shogin Subbiah 9725 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 11230 42 (40-49) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
265 01:16:35 07:39 Thabisile Blose 9715 Female KwaMashu AC (KZNA) 5747 44 (40-49) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
266 01:16:36 07:39 Ayabonga Ngubane 9717 Male KwaMashu AC (KZNA) 5748 28 (Open) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
267 01:16:40 07:40 Nandhkissar Maharaj 9993 Male Verulam AC (KZNA) 4458 60 60+ 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
268 01:16:47 07:40 Sunil Sivai 9578 Male No Club 0 49 (40-49) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
269 01:16:50 07:41 Nhlanhla Ngcobo 9778 Male No Club 0 23 Senior 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
270 01:16:52 07:41 Thandekile Gama 9622 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 13600 44 (40-49) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
271 01:16:59 07:41 Ntombiningi Mthembu 9928 Female No Club 0 42 40-49 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
272 01:17:08 07:42 Lindiwe Xaba 9696 Female Savages AC (KZNA) 132 49 (40-49) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
273 01:17:10 07:43 Premi Ramdass 9599 Female Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6782 45 (40-49) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
274 01:17:17 07:43 Sifiso Mchunu 9650 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 939 45 (40-49) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
275 01:17:25 07:44 Nompumelelo Khumalo 9731 Female PDAC (KZNA) 1138 38 (35-39) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
276 01:17:46 07:46 Nosipho Zungu 9771 Female No Club 0 32 Senior 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
277 01:17:54 07:47 Hoppy Hopkinson 9871 Male Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6887 63 60+ 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
278 01:18:05 07:48 Gugulethu Sokhela 9241 Female No Club 0 44 (40-49) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
279 01:18:23 07:50 Adeline Bond 9491 Female No Club 0 70 60+ 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
280 01:18:29 07:50 Nazrana Buckus 9564 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 12224 50 (50-59) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
281 01:18:55 07:53 Veeran Ramnarayan 9879 Male Checkout Verulam Falcons AC (KZNA) 5661 42 40-49 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
282 01:19:01 07:54 Balasundarum Poobalan Reddy 9655 Male Fields Hill Water (KZNA) 8070 59 (50-59) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
283 01:19:14 07:55 Priya Poken 9628 Female Durban AC (KZNA) 2655 15 (Junior) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
284 01:19:16 07:55 Magashree Govender 9111 Female Run for Fun AC (KZNA) 5557 32 (Open) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
285 01:19:46 07:58 Fikile Gumede 9734 Female No Club 0 54 50-59 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
286 01:20:14 08:01 Jamie Britz 9865 Female Solidariteit () 6343 54 50-59 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
287 01:20:42 08:04 Deen Nadaraju 9266 Male Fields Hill Water (KZNA) 8080 69 60+ 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
288 01:20:42 08:04 Amy Aitken 9490 Female No Club 0 32 (Open) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
289 01:20:46 08:04 Mdu Gcwensa 9633 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 13338 49 (40-49) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
290 01:21:07 08:06 Gonasergary Govender 9679 Female Fields Hill Water (KZNA) 8081 62 60+ 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
291 01:21:14 08:07 David Bramley 9641 Male No Club 0 44 (40-49) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
292 01:21:30 08:09 Bajabulisiwe Mbanjwa 9794 Female No Club 0 40 40-49 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
293 01:21:33 08:09 Humraaz Kaja 9598 Female No Club 0 22 (Open) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
294 01:21:37 08:09 Belinda Parasaraman 9346 Female No Club 0 44 (40-49) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
295 01:21:37 08:09 Ashley Jermy 9713 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3077 28 (Open) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
296 01:21:48 08:10 Nonhlanhla Mposula 9816 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 11116 37 35-39 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
297 01:21:56 08:11 Scout Fynn 9684 Female Newlands AC (KZNA) 8823 18 (Junior) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
298 01:22:30 08:15 Ivy Lottering 9860 Female Wings AC (KZNA) 8589 73 60+ 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
299 01:23:23 08:20 Shanthan Naidoo 9616 Male No Club 0 33 (Open) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
300 01:23:24 08:20 Priya Kistan 9615 Female Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9960 35 (35-39) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
301 01:24:13 08:25 Riana Jackson 9648 Female Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6815 34 (Open) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
302 01:24:33 08:27 Nicola Sutherland 9647 Female No Club 0 38 (35-39) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
303 01:24:40 08:28 Sathie Govender 8510 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9741 55 (50-59) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
304 01:25:10 08:31 Natvarlal Bhana Pema 9866 Male Durban AC (KZNA) 2623 71 60+ 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
305 01:25:10 08:31 Pro Bhana 9819 Male Durban AC (KZNA) 2628 68 60+ 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
306 01:25:10 08:31 Kitty Konar 9746 Male Durban AC (KZNA) 2694 74 60+ 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
307 01:25:10 08:31 Vis Padayachy 9643 Male Durban AC (KZNA) 2662 59 (50-59) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
308 01:25:10 08:31 Zanele Mkhize 9450 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 11254 41 (40-49) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
309 01:25:11 08:31 Ragie Konar 9642 Female Durban AC (KZNA) 2695 61 60+ 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
310 01:25:56 08:35 Rishan Gobin 5343 Male Hollywoodbets AC (KZNA) 12831 30 Senior 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
311 01:26:15 08:37 Thulile Cele 9669 Female Hollywoodbets AC (KZNA) 15889 25 (Open) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
312 01:26:17 08:37 Nokuthula Phewa 9590 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 12445 40 (40-49) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
313 01:26:34 08:39 Perumal Govender 9661 Male Checkout Verulam Falcons AC (KZNA) 9771 79 60+ 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
314 01:26:47 08:40 Nikhil Ramnarayan 9880 Male Checkout Verulam Falcons AC (KZNA) 5941 15 Junior 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
315 01:26:48 08:40 Joyce Moonsamy 9752 Female Checkout Verulam Falcons AC (KZNA) 5648 58 50-59 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
316 01:26:49 08:40 Maureen Gordon 9750 Female Checkout Verulam Falcons AC (KZNA) 5604 65 60+ 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
317 01:26:49 08:40 Vitasha Ramnarayan 9881 Female Checkout Verulam Falcons AC (KZNA) 5668 36 35-39 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
318 01:26:50 08:41 Krishna Vadivelu 9652 Male Checkout Verulam Falcons AC (KZNA) 5647 71 60+ 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
319 01:26:51 08:41 Harshada Fakir 9732 Female Checkout Verulam Falcons AC (KZNA) 5617 68 60+ 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
320 01:26:51 08:41 Amarasen M Moodley 9568 Male Checkout Verulam Falcons AC (KZNA) 5603 72 60+ 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
321 01:27:02 08:42 Charmaine Redman 9567 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 12411 62 60+ 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
322 01:27:06 08:42 Morgan Sajiwan 5496 Male Woodview AC (KZNA) 2567 56 50-59 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
323 01:27:12 08:43 Yandisa Mazibukwana 9605 Female No Club 0 31 (Open) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
324 01:27:25 08:44 Govindavelu Govindsamy 9551 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9925 76 60+ 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
325 01:27:25 08:44 Thavamoney Ruthnum 9677 Female Checkout Verulam Falcons AC (KZNA) 13478 65 60+ 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
326 01:27:26 08:44 Shirley Marie 9751 Female Checkout Verulam Falcons AC (KZNA) 5931 61 60+ 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
327 01:27:45 08:46 Akhona Yakobi 9793 Female Fields Hill Water (KZNA) 8100 34 Senior 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
328 01:28:20 08:50 Gerrisa Santhia 9555 Female No Club 0 28 (Open) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
329 01:28:20 08:50 Suveer Basdew 9556 Male Checkout Verulam Falcons AC (KZNA) 5609 28 Senior 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
330 01:28:57 08:53 Shiven Purdit 9828 Male No Club 0 42 40-49 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
331 01:29:08 08:54 Dhasen Naidoo 9700 Male Just4Sport (KZNA) 11980 38 (35-39) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
332 01:29:11 08:55 Kamala Narainsamy 9992 Female Verulam AC (KZNA) 4405 50 50-59 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
333 01:29:24 08:56 Yvonne Hopkinson 9870 Female Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6926 62 60+ 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
334 01:30:15 09:01 Chris Doorasamy 9680 Male Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4922 63 60+ 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
335 01:30:45 09:04 Ronnie A Badri 9822 Male Durban AC (KZNA) 2629 73 60+ 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
336 01:30:47 09:04 Ponnen Veeraraghavan 9811 Male Durban AC (KZNA) 2639 61 60+ 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
337 01:31:51 09:11 Chantal Snyman 9682 Female Newlands AC (KZNA) 8841 46 (40-49) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
338 01:32:42 09:16 Anika Saradinya 9632 Female No Club 0 41 (40-49) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
339 01:33:00 09:18 Lenora Covele 8939 Female Woodview AC (KZNA) 2523 55 (50-59) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
340 01:34:46 09:28 Keshini Maharaj 9492 Female Tongaat Panthers AC (KZNA) 772 48 (40-49) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
341 01:34:47 09:28 Angie Baijnath 9574 Female Tongaat Panthers AC (KZNA) 800 59 (50-59) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
342 01:34:50 09:29 Thabisile Hlongwa 9818 Female Correctional Services AC (KZNA) 11961 53 50-59 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
343 01:35:19 09:31 Shakira Gaffar 9719 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 13342 28 (Open) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
344 01:35:43 09:34 Tharushka Sookoo 9767 Female Verulam AC (KZNA) 4467 31 Senior 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
345 01:35:43 09:34 Gudani Rambuda 9766 Female No Club 0 27 Senior 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
346 01:35:44 09:34 Thershan Padayachee 9882 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9978 37 35-39 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
347 01:35:54 09:35 Melisha Marimuthoo 9711 Female No Club 0 26 (Open) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
348 01:36:33 09:39 Glen Dominic 9776 Male Ubuntu Striders (KZNA) 3302 55 50-59 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
349 01:37:21 09:44 Savy Govender 9631 Female Checkout Verulam Falcons AC (KZNA) 5601 75 60+ 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
350 01:38:09 09:48 Debbie Cele 9756 Female Amakhosi AC (KZNA) 10632 32 Senior 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
351 01:38:29 09:50 Cheryl Marti 9588 Female No Club 0 58 (50-59) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
352 01:39:57 09:59 Yatisha Babulal 9703 Female Just4Sport (KZNA) 11985 33 (Open) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
353 01:39:57 09:59 Zinhle Tenza 5457 Female No Club 0 38 35-39 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
354 01:40:00 10:00 Nokwazi Sibisi 9572 Female No Club 0 39 (35-39) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
355 01:40:01 10:00 Kirunamal Phillip 9702 Female Just4Sport (KZNA) 11971 47 (40-49) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
356 01:40:18 10:01 Michelle Koekemoer 9105 Female No Club 0 50 (50-59) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
357 01:41:54 10:11 Sharon Mayhew 9832 Female No Club 0 58 50-59 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
358 01:47:05 10:42 Gonum Moodley 9576 Female Tongaat Panthers AC (KZNA) 766 71 60+ 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
359 01:47:08 10:42 Ntombifuthi Mbhele 9559 Female No Club 0 44 (40-49) 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
360 01:47:13 10:43 Bill Bunn 9613 Male No Club 0 70 60+ 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run
361 01:47:31 10:45 Dolly Shamlall 9764 Female Verulam AC (KZNA) 4433 59 50-59 10km Indentured 1860 Challenge Run