Home Events Calendar Results Subscribe to Updates Contact Us

Results : 19 April 2018 : 2018 Durban Mixed Time Trial league #4 : 4km Run

Filter....

Position
Time
Pace/km
First Name
Surname
Race No
Gender
Club
Licence No
Age
Age Catagory
Event Entered
1 00:14:47 03:41 Happiness Sphesihle Mkhize 7571 Female Savages AC (KZNA) 180 25 Senior 4km@DHS Old Boys
2 00:14:50 03:42 Shelley Young 7289 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 8986 28 Senior 4km@DHS Old Boys
3 00:15:44 03:56 Nokuthula Ntshangase 7407 Female Savages AC (KZNA) 107 25 Senior 4km@DHS Old Boys
4 00:15:51 03:57 Fikile Mbuthuma 7581 Female Nedbank AC (KZNA) 817 36 Senior 4km@DHS Old Boys
5 00:16:39 04:09 Cecelia Dieketseng Molefe 7262 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 6587 39 Senior 4km@DHS Old Boys
6 00:17:01 04:15 Michelle Sims 7365 Female PDAC (KZNA) 1200 51 Master 4km@DHS Old Boys
7 00:17:02 04:15 Melody Olivier 7360 Female PDAC (KZNA) 1043 39 Senior 4km@DHS Old Boys
8 00:17:28 04:22 Wendy Durow 7560 Female DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 6645 41 Veteran 4km@DHS Old Boys
9 00:17:41 04:25 Ashleigh White 7579 Female DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 6170 44 Veteran 4km@DHS Old Boys
10 00:17:58 04:29 Taya Sterkenburg 7296 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 2946 12 Junior 4km@DHS Old Boys
11 00:18:01 04:30 Rylee Kai Challenor 7582 Female No Club 0 11 Junior 4km@DHS Old Boys
12 00:18:04 04:31 Callie Sharp 7058 Female DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 10755 27 Senior 4km@DHS Old Boys
13 00:18:23 04:35 Nolwandle Mnyatsha 7597 Female Hollywoodbets AC (KZNA) 12337 33 Senior 4km@DHS Old Boys
14 00:18:36 04:39 Gail Babich 7374 Female Savages AC (KZNA) 17 53 Master 4km@DHS Old Boys
15 00:18:45 04:41 Melissa Gelling 7446 Female DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 8764 27 Senior 4km@DHS Old Boys
16 00:18:48 04:42 Jordan Biddle 7225 Male Chiltern AC (KZNA) 6551 12 Junior 4km@DHS Old Boys
17 00:18:49 04:42 Dylan Hughes 7577 Male Chiltern AC (KZNA) 12614 17 Junior 4km@DHS Old Boys
18 00:18:49 04:42 Manuela Diener 7381 Female Savages AC (KZNA) 125 40 Veteran 4km@DHS Old Boys
19 00:18:52 04:43 Calvin Stanley 7602 Male Chiltern AC (KZNA) 555 12 Junior 4km@DHS Old Boys
20 00:19:09 04:47 Aimee Clayton 7331 Female Get Fit KZN (KZNA) 5298 24 Senior 4km@DHS Old Boys
21 00:19:20 04:50 Clare Vinson 7257 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 999 31 Senior 4km@DHS Old Boys
22 00:19:23 04:50 Sindy Kirsten 7654 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3015 35 Senior 4km@DHS Old Boys
23 00:19:24 04:51 Lucinda Ortone 7174 Female DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 8772 33 Senior 4km@DHS Old Boys
24 00:19:26 04:51 Bianca Caldwell 7609 Female DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 8745 33 Senior 4km@DHS Old Boys
25 00:19:27 04:51 Thobile Masilela 7170 Female PDAC (KZNA) 1119 34 Senior 4km@DHS Old Boys
26 00:19:33 04:53 Liesel Phillips 7313 Female Get Fit KZN (KZNA) 5258 44 Veteran 4km@DHS Old Boys
27 00:19:40 04:55 Samanth Beukes 7003 Female DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 6122 27 Senior 4km@DHS Old Boys
28 00:19:41 04:55 Lauren Uys 7599 Female DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 6190 42 Veteran 4km@DHS Old Boys
29 00:19:44 04:56 Jeanne Whittal 7429 Female DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 6196 31 Senior 4km@DHS Old Boys
30 00:19:45 04:56 Jade De Sousa 7379 Female Savages AC (KZNA) 157 25 Senior 4km@DHS Old Boys
31 00:19:52 04:58 Blanche Moila 7404 Female Savages AC (KZNA) 20 62 Master 4km@DHS Old Boys
32 00:20:02 05:00 Izanne Hawker 7449 Female DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 8719 29 Senior 4km@DHS Old Boys
33 00:20:13 05:03 Sheralyn Elson 7384 Female Savages AC (KZNA) 106 33 Senior 4km@DHS Old Boys
34 00:20:26 05:06 Paula Symington 7743 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3206 36 Senior 4km@DHS Old Boys
35 00:20:27 05:06 Bev Hardie 7251 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 6507 54 Master 4km@DHS Old Boys
36 00:20:29 05:07 Precious Duma 7038 Female Nedbank AC (KZNA) 836 39 Senior 4km@DHS Old Boys
37 00:20:31 05:07 Sarah Cresswell George 7595 Female Stella AC (KZNA) 2166 24 Senior 4km@DHS Old Boys
38 00:20:35 05:08 Chantal Robinson 7687 Female No Club 0 41 Veteran 4km@DHS Old Boys
39 00:20:48 05:12 Robyn Thompson 7574 Female Savages AC (KZNA) 172 56 Master 4km@DHS Old Boys
40 00:20:51 05:12 Shannon Du Trevou 7422 Female DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 8747 27 Senior 4km@DHS Old Boys
41 00:20:56 05:14 Erin Botsis 7378 Female Savages AC (KZNA) 169 35 Senior 4km@DHS Old Boys
42 00:21:02 05:15 Nicola De Oliveira 7721 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 7721 37 Senior 4km@DHS Old Boys
43 00:21:05 05:16 Therese Hurly 7188 Female Stella AC (KZNA) 2139 53 Master 4km@DHS Old Boys
44 00:21:18 05:19 Sibu Diko 7517 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 11275 38 Senior 4km@DHS Old Boys
45 00:21:25 05:21 Sheree Kirsten 7656 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3014 63 Master 4km@DHS Old Boys
46 00:21:36 05:24 Callyn Poole 7659 Female DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 6174 26 Senior 4km@DHS Old Boys
47 00:21:40 05:25 Kirsty Jonker 7551 Female Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1953 26 Senior 4km@DHS Old Boys
48 00:21:55 05:28 Lala Cele 7708 Female Hollywoodbets AC (KZNA) 12330 44 Veteran 4km@DHS Old Boys
49 00:22:07 05:31 Wendy Rook 7410 Female Savages AC (KZNA) 0 60 Master 4km@DHS Old Boys
50 00:22:14 05:33 Bisisiwe Xulu 7216 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 13636 33 Senior 4km@DHS Old Boys
51 00:22:21 05:35 Sue Smith 7007 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 2966 62 Master 4km@DHS Old Boys
52 00:22:39 05:39 Lauren Evans 7601 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 555 20 Senior 4km@DHS Old Boys
53 00:22:41 05:40 Allison Pledger 7537 Female No Club 0 50 Master 4km@DHS Old Boys
54 00:22:43 05:40 Nokuthula Dubazane 7035 Female Stella AC (KZNA) 2361 30 Senior 4km@DHS Old Boys
55 00:22:45 05:41 Zamagcino Mdunge 7588 Female Stella AC (KZNA) 2319 33 Senior 4km@DHS Old Boys
56 00:22:54 05:43 Colette Alcock 7513 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3239 46 Veteran 4km@DHS Old Boys
57 00:22:55 05:43 Hannah Main 7506 Female Varsity College () 555 18 Junior 4km@DHS Old Boys
58 00:23:00 05:45 Jenna Pledger 7676 Female No Club 0 17 Junior 4km@DHS Old Boys
59 00:23:05 05:46 Sonia Evans 7293 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 6560 49 Veteran 4km@DHS Old Boys
60 00:23:06 05:46 Deidre Simpson 7567 Female DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 3886 55 Master 4km@DHS Old Boys
61 00:23:09 05:47 Veda Spiro 7021 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 999 51 Master 4km@DHS Old Boys
62 00:23:11 05:47 Aimee Bosse 7487 Female DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 5555 30 Senior 4km@DHS Old Boys
63 00:23:12 05:48 Sarah Dawson 7590 Female Durban AC (KZNA) 2666 26 Senior 4km@DHS Old Boys
64 00:23:17 05:49 Mapaseka Mtshali 7209 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 12416 42 Veteran 4km@DHS Old Boys
65 00:23:18 05:49 Cindy Lees 7399 Female Savages AC (KZNA) 123 53 Master 4km@DHS Old Boys
66 00:23:22 05:50 Brenda Cox 7183 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3002 44 Veteran 4km@DHS Old Boys
67 00:23:23 05:50 Emma Potts 7576 Female Savages AC (KZNA) 269 37 Senior 4km@DHS Old Boys
68 00:23:23 05:50 Tara Baxter 7375 Female Savages AC (KZNA) 14 36 Senior 4km@DHS Old Boys
69 00:23:25 05:51 Sarah Stuart 7413 Female Savages AC (KZNA) 48 30 Senior 4km@DHS Old Boys
70 00:23:26 05:51 Keiran Ward 7750 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 2971 44 Veteran 4km@DHS Old Boys
71 00:23:27 05:51 Gay Tilbury 7336 Female Get Fit KZN (KZNA) 7760 58 Master 4km@DHS Old Boys
72 00:23:54 05:58 Judy Grobbler 7163 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 12430 53 Master 4km@DHS Old Boys
73 00:23:57 05:59 Sunet Slabbert 7557 Female PDAC (KZNA) 1089 47 Veteran 4km@DHS Old Boys
74 00:24:00 06:00 Mercy Fogg 7206 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3027 50 Master 4km@DHS Old Boys
75 00:24:14 06:03 Kyra Blakeway 7591 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 12637 18 Junior 4km@DHS Old Boys
76 00:24:18 06:04 Helen Jordaan 7247 Female Varsity College () 555 19 Junior 4km@DHS Old Boys
77 00:24:21 06:05 Vanessa Vorster 7589 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 6517 51 Master 4km@DHS Old Boys
78 00:24:25 06:06 Dawn Blakeway 7698 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 555 53 Master 4km@DHS Old Boys
79 00:24:26 06:06 Alexa Tegg 7043 Female PDAC (KZNA) 1128 20 Senior 4km@DHS Old Boys
80 00:24:43 06:10 Stephen Tegg 7042 Male PDAC (KZNA) 1129 11 Junior 4km@DHS Old Boys
81 00:24:45 06:11 Zolile Mthembu 7612 Female PDAC (KZNA) 1159 31 Senior 4km@DHS Old Boys
82 00:24:46 06:11 Ntokozo Nxele 7619 Female PDAC (KZNA) 1196 33 Senior 4km@DHS Old Boys
83 00:24:56 06:14 Lauren Ward 7747 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3151 17 Junior 4km@DHS Old Boys
84 00:25:02 06:15 Jamie Lodge 7273 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 6573 31 Senior 4km@DHS Old Boys
85 00:25:18 06:19 Colleen Burningham 7525 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 555 39 Senior 4km@DHS Old Boys
86 00:25:19 06:19 Winsome Backe Hansen 7684 Female Nedbank AC (KZNA) 12512 50 Master 4km@DHS Old Boys
87 00:25:24 06:21 Melanie Wagner 7014 Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4168 42 Veteran 4km@DHS Old Boys
88 00:25:45 06:26 Patricia Emmett 7114 Female Savages AC (KZNA) 114 64 Master 4km@DHS Old Boys
89 00:26:03 06:30 Christine Raulstone 7472 Female Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 3355 41 Veteran 4km@DHS Old Boys
90 00:26:10 06:32 Amanda Meyer 7650 Female Get Fit KZN (KZNA) 3436 45 Veteran 4km@DHS Old Boys
91 00:26:13 06:33 Angelique Meszaros 7710 Female Get Fit KZN (KZNA) 3446 34 Senior 4km@DHS Old Boys
92 00:26:40 06:40 Melonie Du Preez 7129 Female Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6784 45 Veteran 4km@DHS Old Boys
93 00:27:04 06:46 Zanele Khena 7709 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 11483 36 Senior 4km@DHS Old Boys
94 00:27:22 06:50 Eyethu Shabangu 7606 Female Stella AC (KZNA) 2270 12 Junior 4km@DHS Old Boys
95 00:27:28 06:52 Merle Fynn 7614 Female Stella AC (KZNA) 2242 50 Master 4km@DHS Old Boys
96 00:27:29 06:52 Sarah Cox 7182 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3131 16 Junior 4km@DHS Old Boys
97 00:27:30 06:52 Carolynne Van Reenen 7592 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 10189 52 Master 4km@DHS Old Boys
98 00:28:20 07:05 Gisele Hayes 7644 Female Savages AC (KZNA) 5 52 Master 4km@DHS Old Boys
99 00:28:22 07:05 Adrienne Weerheim 7587 Female Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1874 41 Veteran 4km@DHS Old Boys
100 00:28:24 07:06 Shannon Williams 7683 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 555 43 Veteran 4km@DHS Old Boys
101 00:28:39 07:09 Belinda Cresswell George 7593 Female Stella AC (KZNA) 2170 55 Master 4km@DHS Old Boys
102 00:28:51 07:12 Penny Cele 7693 Female Stella AC (KZNA) 37102 50 Master 4km@DHS Old Boys
103 00:29:12 07:18 Jenna Van Greunen 7675 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 555 38 Senior 4km@DHS Old Boys
104 00:30:05 07:31 Jill Robertson 7677 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 999 64 Master 4km@DHS Old Boys
105 00:30:23 07:35 Isabel Mateus 7600 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 555 27 Senior 4km@DHS Old Boys
106 00:31:04 07:46 Pat Fisher 7011 Female Stella AC (KZNA) 1011 66 Master 4km@DHS Old Boys
107 00:31:14 07:48 Yvonne Hopkinson 7648 Female Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6926 62 Master 4km@DHS Old Boys
108 00:31:53 07:58 Gayle Simmons 7498 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3110 63 Master 4km@DHS Old Boys
109 00:32:08 08:02 Greg Hayes 7643 Male Savages AC (KZNA) 128 51 Master 4km@DHS Old Boys
110 00:33:36 08:24 Bongiwe Shabangu 7604 Female Stella AC (KZNA) 2159 49 Veteran 4km@DHS Old Boys
111 00:35:27 08:51 Annette Lacon Allon 7541 Female Get Fit KZN (KZNA) 3642 42 Veteran 4km@DHS Old Boys