Home Events Calendar Results Subscribe to Updates Contact Us

Results : 28 September 2014 : Ethekwini Township to Township Marathon`14 : 42.2km Male

Filter....

Position
Time
First Name
Surname
Race No
Gender
Club
Licence No
Age
Age Catagory
Event Entered
1 02:19:54 Melly Kennedy 1548 Male No Club 0 33 (Open) T2T 42.2km
2 02:21:41 Joesph Munywoki 1000 Male Phantane AC (KZNA) 10091 22 (Open) T2T 42.2km
3 02:22:11 Emmanuel Birgen 842 Male Phantane AC (KZNA) 5392 28 (Open) T2T 42.2km
4 02:24:21 Professor Mollen 173 Male No Club 0 28 (Open) T2T 42.2km
5 02:24:39 Lyno Muchena 409 Male Nedbank (AGN) 12535 26 (Open) T2T 42.2km
6 02:25:25 Moses Mosuhli Moekets 34 Male Maxed Elite (AGN) 9275 33 (Open) T2T 42.2km
7 02:25:31 Ngonidzashe Ncube 172 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 454 28 (Open) T2T 42.2km
8 02:26:50 Malibongewe Dlamini 205 Male Collegians Harriers (KZNA) 1498 26 (Open) T2T 42.2km
9 02:27:09 David Ngakane 195 Male Nedbank AC (CGA) 18135 34 (Open) T2T 42.2km
10 02:27:40 Pilso Malau 134 Male Tlokoa AC () 4057 36 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
11 02:27:41 Brighton Chipere 1683 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 5888 41 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
12 02:28:24 Jonas Makhele 1541 Male Bidvest (CGA) 8400 32 (Open) T2T 42.2km
13 02:31:02 Lucas Nonyana 186 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 11194 35 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
14 02:32:52 Mthembeni Emanuel Nzama 244 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 11009 38 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
15 02:33:02 Babalo Mtsokoba 247 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2239 33 (Open) T2T 42.2km
16 02:33:20 Stephen Katam 445 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 8147 20 (Junior) T2T 42.2km
17 02:34:08 Sandile Makhaye 1523 Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) 7090 40 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
18 02:35:11 Perfect Khethukuthula Dlamini 1521 Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) 9390 28 (Open) T2T 42.2km
19 02:36:13 Matekase Lefatsa 188 Male Toyota AC (CGA) 7371 29 (Open) T2T 42.2km
20 02:36:45 Solicitor Manduwa 1507 Male Collegians Harriers (KZNA) 3533 39 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
21 02:37:24 Kwazi Mathaba 474 Male KwaMashu AC (KZNA) 5745 27 (Open) T2T 42.2km
22 02:37:38 Malwande Hlongwane 877 Male Umzimkhulu Striders (KZNA) 5893 21 (Open) T2T 42.2km
23 02:37:49 Nkosinathi Duma 834 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 886 27 (Open) T2T 42.2km
24 02:38:12 Siphosakhe Khumalo 798 Male Phathakahle Dev Club (KZNA) 10092 29 (Open) T2T 42.2km
25 02:38:30 Sanele Sibisi 1522 Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) 7043 27 (Open) T2T 42.2km
26 02:38:45 Sphamandla Cebekhulu 36 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2319 29 (Open) T2T 42.2km
27 02:39:06 Kwakhiwakwawo Ngubane 246 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 8137 37 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
28 02:39:21 Mdumiseni Zondi 1510 Male Natal Carbineers AC (KZNA) 4631 35 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
29 02:39:23 Bongani Mdletshe 1675 Male Nongoma AC (KZNA) 10499 28 (Open) T2T 42.2km
30 02:40:15 Albert Phungula 388 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 8644 35 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
31 02:40:21 Philip Shezi 1524 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 8648 31 (Open) T2T 42.2km
32 02:40:37 Thomas Linda Cebekhulu 1514 Male Greater Edendale AC (KZNA) 11358 36 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
33 02:42:24 Bsil Mazibuko 321 Male Osizweni (KZNA) 10200 19 (Junior) T2T 42.2km
34 02:42:25 Lucky Nkosinathi Zwane 1529 Male Mtubatuba AC (KZNA) 6648 32 (Open) T2T 42.2km
35 02:42:44 Samuel Katuu 317 Male Phumanathi (KZNA) 7820 26 (Open) T2T 42.2km
36 02:43:22 Susibo Velani 1520 Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) 9376 35 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
37 02:43:23 Sithembiso Masikane 308 Male Newlands AC (KZNA) 8888 30 (Open) T2T 42.2km
38 02:44:07 Ayanda Mlotshwa 430 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 411 32 (Open) T2T 42.2km
39 02:44:08 Bongani Ngobese 1555 Male Osisweni AC () 10787 40 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
40 02:44:19 Collin Parura 407 Male Nedbank (AGN) 8120 29 (Open) T2T 42.2km
41 02:45:03 Sipho Shoba 243 Male Ixopo AC (KZNA) 11088 25 (Open) T2T 42.2km
42 02:45:14 Thuto Justice Sawana 1692 Male Eskom AC (KZNA) 7459 33 (Open) T2T 42.2km
43 02:45:16 Thamie Hlatswayo 453 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 897 35 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
44 02:45:16 Sakhile Gcwensa 50 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 844 38 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
45 02:45:20 Nkosinathi Ngcongo 780 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2329 38 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
46 02:45:30 Sfiso Chili 831 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9749 27 (Open) T2T 42.2km
47 02:46:15 Dumisani Mtaung 105 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 811 41 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
48 02:47:09 Zamokuhle Mbanjwa 117 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 8169 30 (Open) T2T 42.2km
49 02:47:14 Samkelo Gcaba 250 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2278 33 (Open) T2T 42.2km
50 02:47:21 Celumusa Scelo Mbuyisa 786 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 5887 29 (Open) T2T 42.2km
51 02:47:25 Mosoeunyane Morapalla 790 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 8122 30 (Open) T2T 42.2km
52 02:47:31 Garikai Madawo 215 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9655 34 (Open) T2T 42.2km
53 02:47:57 Philane Namela 802 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 498 42 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
54 02:48:21 Sipho Mandla 90 Male Chiltern AC (KZNA) 8963 25 (Open) T2T 42.2km
55 02:48:37 Bonginkosi Njeya 91 Male Eskom AC (KZNA) 7428 40 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
56 02:48:37 Moffat Mfeka 226 Male Kearsney Striders (KZNA) 1517 38 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
57 02:49:14 Bernard Phalatsane 774 Male Toyota AC (CGA) 13679 38 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
58 02:49:28 Nkululeko Superior Gqwaru 274 Male Sandf AC (KZNA) 7258 46 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
59 02:49:28 Thabiso Ngalonkulu 235 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9864 29 (Open) T2T 42.2km
60 02:49:28 Maxwell Sobetshe 400 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 9388 38 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
61 02:49:45 Mduduzi Gwala 178 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 451 37 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
62 02:49:57 Silence Tichafara Kamoto 1500 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2209 28 (Open) T2T 42.2km
63 02:50:30 Maxwell Ngwazi 787 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 801 39 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
64 02:51:36 Thabo Nduzulwano 1551 Male Lusikiski AC () 4500 41 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
65 02:51:43 Malizole Sikwati 1506 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 1139 34 (Open) T2T 42.2km
66 02:51:51 Magama Ngcobo 66 Male Chesterville AC (KZNA) 7621 28 (Open) T2T 42.2km
67 02:51:53 Dumisani Manzini 428 Male Kosibay Athletics Club (KZNA) 10695 36 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
68 02:51:58 Walter Lunga Mjwarah 109 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 8166 35 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
69 02:52:18 Sabelo Ngcobo 110 Male No Club 0 27 (Open) T2T 42.2km
70 02:52:53 Micheal Qwabe 1504 Male Unspecified () 0 29 (Open) T2T 42.2km
71 02:52:53 Siyabonga Ntombela 310 Male uBunye AC (KZNA) 5927 29 (Open) T2T 42.2km
72 02:54:14 Robert Gcaba 67 Male Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3671 48 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
73 02:54:14 Cebo Mkhize 166 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 8121 35 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
74 02:54:24 Thanda Mthembu 86 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 857 33 (Open) T2T 42.2km
75 02:55:22 Admire Noube 1691 Male Greater Edendale AC (KZNA) 11413 25 (Open) T2T 42.2km
76 02:55:31 Daniel Mxolisi Adams 88 Male Sydenham Sports Club (KZNA) 8210 33 (Open) T2T 42.2km
77 02:55:36 Ayanda Ntshayisa 404 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 8148 30 (Open) T2T 42.2km
78 02:55:42 Zamani Mbhele Cele 363 Male Chesterville AC (KZNA) 7604 36 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
79 02:55:49 Mthokozisi Zulu 312 Male KwaMashu Striders (KZNA) 11330 37 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
80 02:56:55 Clement Nkosi 809 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 856 31 (Open) T2T 42.2km
81 02:56:59 Mlungisi Mbatha 1689 Male KZN Striders (KZNA) 5157 32 (Open) T2T 42.2km
82 02:56:59 Bafana Miya 398 Male LosKop Gijimas (KZNA) 13895 31 (Open) T2T 42.2km
83 02:58:13 Sifiso Nicholus Gumede 784 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 10918 38 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
84 02:58:15 Andries Solomzi Notununu 444 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 840 41 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
85 02:58:16 Nkosinathi Mthalane 299 Male Sani AC (KZNA) 7546 29 (Open) T2T 42.2km
86 02:58:23 Reggie Msomi 197 Male Harlequins AC (KZNA) 10032 30 (Open) T2T 42.2km
87 02:58:25 Stanley Makhamba 435 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 834 41 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
88 02:58:40 Thokozani A Mhlungu 64 Male Mtubatuba AC (KZNA) 6608 37 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
89 02:58:56 Bheki Mbhele 309 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2208 38 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
90 02:59:06 Makhosonke Khathi 1690 Male Eskom AC (KZNA) 9442 39 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
91 02:59:33 Mthetheleli Myaka 1697 Male Nxamalala AC () 6727 29 (Open) T2T 42.2km
92 02:59:37 Sandile Ndadavu Magwenyana 77 Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) 7053 31 (Open) T2T 42.2km
93 02:59:39 Siyabonga Henry Shoba 283 Male Chesterville AC (KZNA) 7630 27 (Open) T2T 42.2km
94 02:59:39 Siphiwe Cele 782 Male NRB Harriers (KZNA) 7143 38 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
95 02:59:43 Nkosikhona Walter Bhengu 200 Male Jabulani AC () 10189 36 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
96 02:59:49 Allen Ndlovu 362 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3072 47 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
97 02:59:50 Bheakani Mhlongo 1678 Male Nongoma AC (KZNA) 10376 29 (Open) T2T 42.2km
98 02:59:50 Moris Tamsanqa Mbanjwa 761 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9672 39 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
99 03:00:08 Xolani Sibiya 296 Male Vultures AC () 11517 46 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
100 03:00:32 Mlungisi Mtshawulana 52 Male uBunye AC (KZNA) 5910 37 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
101 03:00:52 Vusi Ndlovu 1976 Male KwaMashu AC (KZNA) 5711 31 (Open) T2T 42.2km
102 03:01:03 Xolani Mkhize 1975 Male Bedfordview CC (CGA) 15280 34 (Open) T2T 42.2km
103 03:01:19 Hlabeyakhe Khuzwayo 85 Male Inanda AC (KZNA) 11392 43 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
104 03:01:23 Michael Moseselane 1545 Male Howick AC (KZNA) 7396 40 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
105 03:02:35 Thandekile Sotubha 1505 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3057 44 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
106 03:03:05 Mfakazeleni Faya 779 Male Newlands Striders (KZNA) 8559 39 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
107 03:03:11 Sfiso Ngcobo 2659 Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) 9305 36 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
108 03:03:12 Siphiwe Mbuli 882 Male Durban AC (KZNA) 2607 33 (Open) T2T 42.2km
109 03:03:13 Musawenkosi Patrick Mtshali 148 Male Durban AC (KZNA) 2693 39 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
110 03:03:15 Siyabonga Hlongwane 455 Male Durban AC (KZNA) 2610 30 (Open) T2T 42.2km
111 03:03:28 Kosgy Nelson 449 Male Bluff Meat Formula 1 AC (KZNA) 9966 20 (Junior) T2T 42.2km
112 03:03:29 Thanda Duma 867 Male Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1959 38 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
113 03:03:29 Thokozane Madonda 440 Male ESKOM PTM GIJIMAS AC () 6477 39 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
114 03:03:35 Sicelo Ngobese 803 Male Inanda Qadi (KZNA) 13737 34 (Open) T2T 42.2km
115 03:03:53 Mpumelelo Njubane 795 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9873 32 (Open) T2T 42.2km
116 03:04:21 Mondli Dzanibe 406 Male Gemsport AC (KZNA) 7984 38 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
117 03:04:53 Jeffrey Sicelo Nene 249 Male Phoenix Villagers (KZNA) 561 28 (Open) T2T 42.2km
118 03:05:09 Samson Mnyango 271 Male Mtubatuba AC (KZNA) 6606 40 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
119 03:05:19 Jabulani Mthethwa 495 Male Eskhaleni Athletics Club () 3620 35 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
120 03:05:34 Petrus Zwene 184 Male Dolphin Coast Striders (KZNA) 4807 40 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
121 03:06:01 Mandlenkosi Allen Hadebe 792 Male Willie Mtolo AC (KZNA) 703 29 (Open) T2T 42.2km
122 03:06:11 Siyabonga Zulu 38 Male Mangosuthu University of Technology (KZNA) 10482 39 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
123 03:06:16 Thabani Mchunu 297 Male Vultures AC () 11521 41 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
124 03:06:52 Melusi Ngubo 758 Male KwaMashu AC (KZNA) 5762 25 (Open) T2T 42.2km
125 03:06:53 Makhitha Macingwane 1540 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 847 41 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
126 03:07:02 Ntobeko Masoka 359 Male Newlands Striders (KZNA) 8591 30 (Open) T2T 42.2km
127 03:07:13 Innocent Thembokwakhe Mbatha 472 Male Transnet AC (KZNA) 4251 29 (Open) T2T 42.2km
128 03:07:28 Thabang Masiu 303 Male Tlokoa AC () 4056 36 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
129 03:07:44 Sonwabile Radebe 819 Male Mondi AC (KZNA) 11120 34 (Open) T2T 42.2km
130 03:08:01 Robert Radebe 147 Male Umlazi AC (KZNA) 11232 35 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
131 03:08:40 Philane Mngadi 419 Male Run Walk For Life (KZNA) 10975 27 (Open) T2T 42.2km
132 03:08:54 Lucas Mafika Mbili 827 Male Gods Golden Acre AC (KZNA) 4331 38 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
133 03:09:03 Innocent Hlengwa 302 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 11651 29 (Open) T2T 42.2km
134 03:09:15 Zibongele Xulu 236 Male Eskhaleni Athletics Club () 3611 35 (Open) T2T 42.2km
135 03:09:18 Elias Madlala 434 Male Eskom AC (KZNA) 6454 44 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
136 03:09:44 Simthembile Mayela 257 Male Umzimkhulu Striders (KZNA) 1643 26 (Open) T2T 42.2km
137 03:09:58 Sbusiso B Mfekazi 154 Male Durban AC (KZNA) 2640 41 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
138 03:10:05 Sipho Ntuli 446 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 4099 31 (Open) T2T 42.2km
139 03:10:14 Nkosingiphile ???? 477 Male Gods Golden Acre AC (KZNA) 11638 41 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
140 03:11:08 Phiwe Ian Langa 101 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 11213 29 (Open) T2T 42.2km
141 03:11:59 Allison Simamane 104 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 11102 40 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
142 03:12:16 Sphelele Mkhize 812 Male Gods Golden Acre AC (KZNA) 1176 22 (Open) T2T 42.2km
143 03:12:18 Nhanhla Khuzwayo 137 Male Yellowwood Park AC (KZNA) 5572 36 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
144 03:12:28 Mthotzelono Shude 94 Male KwaMashu AC (KZNA) 5754 30 (Open) T2T 42.2km
145 03:12:51 Edmund Mngadi 448 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2302 55 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
146 03:12:51 Sthembiso Sithole 306 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3305 26 (Open) T2T 42.2km
147 03:13:11 Nhlanhla Clement Khanyile 377 Male Sandf AC (KZNA) 7255 43 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
148 03:13:33 Phumlani Xolo 817 Male Gods Golden Acre AC (KZNA) 11640 32 (Open) T2T 42.2km
149 03:13:34 Mfanafuthi Manhique 289 Male Dolphin Coast Striders (KZNA) 4301 33 (Open) T2T 42.2km
150 03:13:35 Mziwamaboba Mdlozini 190 Male Umzimkhulu Striders (KZNA) 7476 38 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
151 03:13:40 Bongani Shngase 248 Male Kearsney Striders (KZNA) 1560 37 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
152 03:13:45 Nkosinathi Sifiso Mvubu 319 Male KwaMashu AC (KZNA) 5721 29 (Open) T2T 42.2km
153 03:13:47 Nkosithini No Name 212 Male Wyebank AC (KZNA) 8041 37 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
154 03:14:05 Mashu Antony Mbhele 1684 Male Sydenham Sports Club (KZNA) 8254 31 (Open) T2T 42.2km
155 03:14:46 Michael Ndlovu 318 Male Mafukuzela (KZNA) 11391 47 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
156 03:14:46 Phelelani Qwabe 481 Male Biggarsberg AC (KZNA) 9232 27 (Open) T2T 42.2km
157 03:14:57 Zakhele Delwa 136 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 3693 31 (Open) T2T 42.2km
158 03:15:07 Xolani Dalton Mazibuko 210 Male Biggarsberg AC (KZNA) 9205 49 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
159 03:15:15 Mzwamandla Zondi 327 Male LEOPARDS AC () 4096 39 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
160 03:15:26 Wilson Xolo 1688 Male UMLALAZI AC () 4041 42 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
161 03:16:01 Bonginkosi Sikhakhane 412 Male Vertical Space (KZNA) 1688 32 (Open) T2T 42.2km
162 03:16:04 Xolani Nocanda 401 Male Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3827 42 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
163 03:16:14 Muntwenkosi Buthelezi 181 Male uBunye AC (KZNA) 5904 29 (Open) T2T 42.2km
164 03:16:29 Nhlanhla Lucky Mzobe 785 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 460 40 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
165 03:16:39 Mzingisi Maphumulo 1558 Male Durban Runner (KZNA) 10621 32 (Open) T2T 42.2km
166 03:16:46 Thembalihle Khamango 98 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9997 38 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
167 03:17:05 Mduduzi Ngcongo 286 Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) 9398 23 (Open) T2T 42.2km
168 03:17:05 Sifiso Vezi 156 Male Maritzburg City AC (KZNA) 7503 35 (35-39) T2T 42.2km
169 03:17:06 Scebi Zacharia Bhengu 872 Male Yellowwood Park AC (KZNA) 8655 26 (Open) T2T 42.2km
170 03:17:43 Jabulani Khanyile 805 Male Durban Runner (KZNA) 7689 32 (Open) T2T 42.2km
171 03:17:45 Mlindelwa Miya 484 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 819 34 (Open) T2T 42.2km
172 03:17:45 Gamalakhe Mkhize 818 Male KwaMashu Striders (KZNA) 11333 36 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
173 03:17:54 Nkanyiso Mahlanzi 260 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 11214 25 (Open) T2T 42.2km
174 03:18:09 Sibusiso Xulu 112 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 470 32 (Open) T2T 42.2km
175 03:18:18 Tshepo Patrick Nkhoesa 118 Male 1000 Hills AC (KZNA) 11698 32 (Open) T2T 42.2km
176 03:18:28 Bhekizizwe Bhengu 292 Male Boxer Superstore AC (KZNA) 8431 48 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
177 03:18:29 Thembela Mtebele 1679 Male Ulundi AC (KZNA) 42108 35 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
178 03:18:34 Robert Gumede 213 Male Phoenix Villagers (KZNA) 575 38 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
179 03:18:40 Mfundiso Weston Mvunguse 203 Male South Coast Striders (KZNA) 5526 59 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
180 03:19:06 Mlungisi Senzo Cele 757 Male Phoenix Villagers (KZNA) 576 31 (Open) T2T 42.2km
181 03:19:19 Harvey Sindane 122 Male Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3729 35 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
182 03:19:40 Thulani Madonsela 383 Male No Club 0 26 (Open) T2T 42.2km
183 03:20:01 Sandile Nyawose 223 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 11016 38 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
184 03:20:05 Realebona Lenanya 800 Male Phantane AC (KZNA) 11283 22 (Open) T2T 42.2km
185 03:20:06 Patrick Velile 390 Male Mtubatuba AC (KZNA) 6615 22 (Open) T2T 42.2km
186 03:20:21 Elias Kuka 263 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9979 40 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
187 03:20:25 Khehla Mkhize 801 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 467 34 (Open) T2T 42.2km
188 03:20:36 Michael Langa 165 Male Athletics North AC (KZNA) 1314 66 (60+) T2T 42.2km
189 03:20:43 Petros Mkhe Msani 92 Male DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 10230 36 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
190 03:20:51 Lucky Ngubane 1538 Male Greater Edendale AC (KZNA) 11692 30 (Open) T2T 42.2km
191 03:21:06 Phumelele Nqwala 290 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9713 39 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
192 03:21:07 Sakhile Hlongwa 255 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2319 39 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
193 03:21:32 Nkosikhona Dlamini 410 Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) 7030 43 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
194 03:21:37 Khulekani Manqele 30 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 835 38 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
195 03:21:37 Loyiso Saviour Dlamini 1535 Male Phoenix Villagers (KZNA) 8398 27 (Open) T2T 42.2km
196 03:21:38 Mlondolozo Christian Hlongwa 29 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 887 34 (Open) T2T 42.2km
197 03:21:39 Moses Squmama Hlengwa 58 Male Boxer Superstore AC (KZNA) 8955 47 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
198 03:21:49 Khanyisani Wifred Nkomo 763 Male Woodview AC (KZNA) 2591 28 (Open) T2T 42.2km
199 03:21:56 Mandla Mthimkhulu 99 Male Inanda Qadi (KZNA) 13726 31 (Open) T2T 42.2km
200 03:22:02 Patrick Mzikayi Mkhize 127 Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) 6311 48 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
201 03:22:21 Skhumbozo Mngadi 833 Male uBunye AC (KZNA) 5906 35 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
202 03:22:26 Mvundla Richman Mbopha 832 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9696 31 (Open) T2T 42.2km
203 03:22:37 Mthoko Mvelase 334 Male Vertical Space (KZNA) 1687 30 (Open) T2T 42.2km
204 03:22:53 Kenneth Mduduzi Dube 804 Male KwaMashu AC (KZNA) 5760 32 (Open) T2T 42.2km
205 03:23:35 Sakhile Myeza 281 Male Chesterville AC (KZNA) 7606 37 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
206 03:23:40 Nceba Lucky Mahlawe 204 Male Collegians Harriers (KZNA) 3516 37 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
207 03:24:08 Sizwe Mkhize 159 Male Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1913 29 (Open) T2T 42.2km
208 03:24:10 Philangezwi Cele 336 Male Chiltern AC (KZNA) 8954 30 (Open) T2T 42.2km
209 03:24:12 Five Mthembu 365 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3002 30 (Open) T2T 42.2km
210 03:24:35 Fana Phakathi 815 Male Gods Golden Acre AC (KZNA) 4333 36 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
211 03:24:37 Mthemben Ngcobo 841 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9772 37 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
212 03:24:39 Thembokwakhe No Name 816 Male No Club 0 22 (Open) T2T 42.2km
213 03:25:07 Simon Chiliza 783 Male Sydenham Sports Club (KZNA) 8222 57 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
214 03:25:20 S`phumelele Bengu 372 Male Folweni AC (KZNA) 11624 31 (Open) T2T 42.2km
215 03:25:57 Thulani Mbatha 755 Male Unspecified 7624 28 (Open) T2T 42.2km
216 03:26:29 Abednigo Mnyadi 266 Male KZN Striders (KZNA) 5182 43 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
217 03:27:00 Manene Vikizazi Mthethwa 1544 Male uMhlathuze AC (KZNA) 7865 39 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
218 03:27:16 Vusimuzi Nxumalo 346 Male Eskhaleni Athletics Club () 3612 31 (Open) T2T 42.2km
219 03:27:21 Dalokwakhe Mnyandu 202 Male Ntunjambili AC (KZNA) 7892 23 (Open) T2T 42.2km
220 03:27:30 Nkosinathi Ntuli 54 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 892 23 (Open) T2T 42.2km
221 03:27:30 Mzwandile Mkhize 351 Male SAPS Ingwenya (KZNA) 5977 29 (Open) T2T 42.2km
222 03:27:46 Philani Mkhize 177 Male KwaDukuza AC (KZNA) 11551 31 (Open) T2T 42.2km
223 03:28:21 Bongani Ngema 107 Male Mafukuzela (KZNA) 10495 46 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
224 03:28:24 Lucky Nhlanhla Molefe 751 Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) 9372 32 (Open) T2T 42.2km
225 03:28:29 Sizwe Floyd Mpanza 1561 Male Dolphin Coast Striders (KZNA) 4820 25 (Open) T2T 42.2km
226 03:28:40 Protas Hlophe 496 Male PDAC (KZNA) 1061 52 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
227 03:28:51 Sthembiso Thabethe 437 Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) 9326 36 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
228 03:28:53 Evance Mollen 56 Male Unspecified 2847 23 (Open) T2T 42.2km
229 03:28:54 Paul Koneshe 182 Male Spartan AC (KZNA) 7553 34 (Open) T2T 42.2km
230 03:28:54 Sipho Sithole 1677 Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) 7097 33 (Open) T2T 42.2km
231 03:29:05 Vincent Ngcobo 1549 Male Woodview AC (KZNA) 2583 54 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
232 03:29:35 Barnabas Mlanduli 836 Male Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3992 51 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
233 03:29:40 Thokozani Mkhwanazi 307 Male Boxer Superstore AC (KZNA) 8425 28 (Open) T2T 42.2km
234 03:30:07 Bheki Mbatha 237 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 833 52 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
235 03:30:33 Joseph Motaung 1556 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 13298 36 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
236 03:30:35 Jayson Mkhonzeni Mahlinza 871 Male Yellowwood Park AC (KZNA) 5600 43 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
237 03:30:57 Nkosenhle Mhlongo 252 Male Phoenix Villagers (KZNA) 13675 39 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
238 03:31:06 Sandile Mngoma 151 Male Phumanathi (KZNA) 6042 27 (Open) T2T 42.2km
239 03:31:31 Petros Ndela 352 Male Greater Edendale AC (KZNA) 11356 30 (Open) T2T 42.2km
240 03:31:34 Ngathola Martin Sithole 759 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 9548 34 (Open) T2T 42.2km
241 03:31:52 Ernest Khulekani Cele 458 Male Verulam AC (KZNA) 5612 35 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
242 03:32:05 Mthandeni Innocent Mthembu 23 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9953 45 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
243 03:32:12 Mthokozisi Ndwandwe 857 Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) 7075 39 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
244 03:32:19 Zakhele Welcome Mkhwanazi 325 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 891 38 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
245 03:32:23 Nkosinathi Emmanuel Ndlovu 258 Male Inanda Qadi (KZNA) 13733 46 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
246 03:32:27 Thokozani Mdletshe 420 Male Mandeni Harriers (KZNA) 11071 34 (Open) T2T 42.2km
247 03:32:48 Xolani Mkhize 293 Male Phumanathi (KZNA) 6031 34 (Open) T2T 42.2km
248 03:32:48 Wonder Zulu 239 Male Ixopo AC (KZNA) 6718 27 (Open) T2T 42.2km
249 03:33:04 Sicelo Wiseman Majola 471 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 3747 29 (Open) T2T 42.2km
250 03:33:15 Phumlani Selby Ngcobo 391 Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) 9313 38 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
251 03:33:34 Mandlenkosi F Mhlongo 217 Male Phoenix Villagers (KZNA) 593 45 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
252 03:33:48 Thulebona Maxwell Cele 264 Male uBunye AC (KZNA) 5919 34 (Open) T2T 42.2km
253 03:34:01 Africa Duma 856 Male Phoenix Villagers (KZNA) 3909 31 (Open) T2T 42.2km
254 03:34:29 Thomas Mthembu 499 Male uMhlathuze AC (KZNA) 1720 39 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
255 03:34:59 Vusi Terrence Cele 174 Male Transnet AC (KZNA) 4265 38 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
256 03:35:27 Bonginkosi Jali 221 Male Kwadabeka Harriers AC (KZNA) 10666 36 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
257 03:35:56 Vukani Elliot Shezi 241 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 11219 51 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
258 03:36:00 Mandla Zwane 1676 Male Nongoma AC (KZNA) 11039 34 (Open) T2T 42.2km
259 03:36:05 Nkosiyethu Ngcobo 429 Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) 7092 36 (35-39) T2T 42.2km
260 03:36:14 Conrad Chemane 242 Male Ixopo AC (KZNA) 6666 39 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
261 03:36:17 Sandile Ngexe 807 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 438 29 (Open) T2T 42.2km
262 03:36:33 Thobani Incas Nkunjana 261 Male Fields Hill Water (KZNA) 8084 31 (Open) T2T 42.2km
263 03:36:40 Xolani Mkhize 421 Male Willie Mtolo AC (KZNA) 6399 31 (Open) T2T 42.2km
264 03:36:48 Mziwoxolo Maxwell Mpiti 1533 Male South Coast Striders (KZNA) 5434 52 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
265 03:36:56 Lebohang Moloifi 1542 Male Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1849 30 (Open) T2T 42.2km
266 03:37:27 Lucky Mtshali 1685 Male Sydenham Sports Club (KZNA) 8226 38 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
267 03:37:42 Nhlakanipho Ndlovu 870 Male Durban Runner (KZNA) 10620 35 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
268 03:38:05 Rethabile Johannes Makafani 144 Male Kwa Dabeka AC (KZNA) 7952 36 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
269 03:38:10 Simon Mthokozisi Blose 219 Male Verulam AC (KZNA) 4445 43 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
270 03:38:21 Siyamcela Nicholas Tshuku 399 Male Scottburgh AC (KZNA) 8015 32 (Open) T2T 42.2km
271 03:38:29 Bheki Dlamini 199 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9913 42 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
272 03:39:08 Erica Sibusiso 368 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 449 34 (Open) T2T 42.2km
273 03:39:09 Sboniso Shangase 1515 Male Gods Golden Acre AC (KZNA) 1178 38 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
274 03:39:29 Siphiwe Ncube 342 Male Bluff Meat Formula 1 AC (KZNA) 6690 30 (Open) T2T 42.2km
275 03:39:52 Phetha Luthuli 132 Male Woodview AC (KZNA) 2516 42 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
276 03:39:59 Lindani Zuma 457 Male PDAC (KZNA) 1175 39 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
277 03:40:19 Sanele Shoba 206 Male Richards Bay AC (KZNA) 9197 30 (Open) T2T 42.2km
278 03:40:38 Themba Msimango 285 Male Durban AC (KZNA) 11772 37 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
279 03:40:43 Thamsanqa Robert Sabelo 220 Male Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3718 44 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
280 03:40:55 Mondli Armstrong Nzuza 806 Male KwaMashu AC (KZNA) 5779 26 (Open) T2T 42.2km
281 03:41:07 Fikabengazi Dlamuka 31 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 898 29 (Open) T2T 42.2km
282 03:41:31 Stoki Dlamini 1511 Male Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3777 37 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
283 03:41:33 Msebenziwenkosi Mhlongo 776 Male Zabalaza AC (KZNA) 3634 58 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
284 03:41:37 Cyril Khowa 1695 Male Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3663 57 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
285 03:42:01 Blessing Mchunu 224 Male Durban Runner (KZNA) 7673 34 (Open) T2T 42.2km
286 03:42:01 Derrick Mazibuko 358 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3045 57 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
287 03:42:39 Thulani Thokozani Duma 1553 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 11646 34 (Open) T2T 42.2km
288 03:42:50 Nathi Dladla 762 Male Ingwenya AC () 4372 31 (Open) T2T 42.2km
289 03:42:54 Sbusiso Dumisani Sishi 1503 Male Scottburgh AC (KZNA) 8003 33 (Open) T2T 42.2km
290 03:42:55 Sibusiso Dubry Sangweni 194 Male Checkout Verulam Falcons (KZNA) 5638 36 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
291 03:42:55 Thabo Sotane 799 Male Phantane AC (KZNA) 7899 34 (Open) T2T 42.2km
292 03:42:57 Phumazane Ntuli 71 Male Sodwana () 10185 31 (Open) T2T 42.2km
293 03:43:04 Sipho Zamekile Shologu 1700 Male Dolphin Coast Striders (KZNA) 4878 39 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
294 03:43:25 Khuthala Vezi 392 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 9522 34 (Open) T2T 42.2km
295 03:43:58 Mthobisi Zondi 78 Male SAPS Ingwenya (KZNA) 11428 28 (Open) T2T 42.2km
296 03:43:58 Bongani Stancey Khuzwayo 79 Male Ingwenya AC () 6100 37 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
297 03:44:06 Vusumuzi Madlala 497 Male KwaMashu AC (KZNA) 5743 27 (Open) T2T 42.2km
298 03:44:09 Justice Zanoxol Dlamini 768 Male Mtubatuba AC (KZNA) 6607 40 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
299 03:44:27 Thabiso Zikalala 1686 Male Bluff Meat Formula 1 AC (KZNA) 6694 24 (Open) T2T 42.2km
300 03:44:45 Ellias Mchunu 476 Male Gods Golden Acre AC (KZNA) 4332 35 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
301 03:45:24 Lindani Ngcamu 1554 Male Vertical Space (KZNA) 1689 28 (Open) T2T 42.2km
302 03:45:47 Ntuthuko Zulu 855 Male Eskom AC (KZNA) 7441 40 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
303 03:45:49 Sipho Simon Mbatha 119 Male KZN Striders (KZNA) 5120 52 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
304 03:46:00 Thulani Vincent 3002 Male Maritzburg City AC (KZNA) 7513 47 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
305 03:46:06 Khulani Dube 142 Male Estcourt AC (KZNA) 8317 34 (Open) T2T 42.2km
306 03:46:14 Dugmore Moto 37 Male Umlazi AC (KZNA) 11228 49 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
307 03:46:56 Sipho Samuel Mthembu 796 Male Nedbank (AGN) 11022 38 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
308 03:47:24 Zuzu Muzi 1562 Male Scottburgh AC (KZNA) 8086 20 (Open) T2T 42.2km
309 03:47:26 Lindani Maphumulo 370 Male Durban Runner (KZNA) 1096 26 (Open) T2T 42.2km
310 03:47:54 Thamsanqa Tiso Msomi 886 Male KZN Striders (KZNA) 5192 37 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
311 03:48:34 Vusi Jabulani 778 Male Newlands Striders (KZNA) 10714 34 (Open) T2T 42.2km
312 03:48:43 Eric Bhengu 475 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9725 45 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
313 03:48:46 Mbongiseni Aubrey Mthethwa 225 Male Shongweni Development Club () 10197 37 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
314 03:48:57 Andries Dlamini 304 Male Umzimkhulu Striders (KZNA) 1636 37 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
315 03:49:03 Mkhanyseni Amoni Basi 1531 Male Howick AC (KZNA) 7375 50 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
316 03:49:47 Themba Ngcongo 300 Male Mangosuthu University of Technology (KZNA) 2937 57 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
317 03:49:58 Wonderboy Makhathini 756 Male Hammersdale AC (KZNA) 6347 39 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
318 03:50:33 Mbongeni Mazibuko 231 Male KwaMashu AC (KZNA) 5772 43 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
319 03:50:53 Siyabonga Maphumulo 828 Male Durban Runner (KZNA) 297 37 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
320 03:51:14 Warren Gibson 162 Male Run Walk For Life (KZNA) 10832 35 (35-39) T2T 42.2km
321 03:51:41 Simphiwe Ngema 859 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 836 35 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
322 03:52:08 Cyprian Radebe 340 Male Greater Edendale AC (KZNA) 11354 39 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
323 03:53:02 Ernest Sboniso Zwane 282 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 3914 34 (Open) T2T 42.2km
324 03:53:10 Sbusiso Nyawose 1550 Male Mtubatuba AC (KZNA) 339 26 (Open) T2T 42.2km
325 03:53:12 Sifiso Stanely Nyembe 140 Male Osizweni (KZNA) 2893 39 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
326 03:53:54 Musa Ngubane 1526 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2169 34 (Open) T2T 42.2km
327 03:53:57 Xolani Dlamini 879 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2306 34 (Open) T2T 42.2km
328 03:54:05 Remegius Mkize 777 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 974 37 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
329 03:54:16 Cyril Kunene 376 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 832 55 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
330 03:54:57 Sibusiso Hlungwane 230 Male Newlands AC (KZNA) 8835 31 (Open) T2T 42.2km
331 03:55:22 Selby Shabalala 781 Male KwaMashu AC (KZNA) 5749 52 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
332 03:56:17 Thulani Mbatha 378 Male Willie Mtolo AC (KZNA) 701 55 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
333 03:56:34 Mbuso Erick Poswa 858 Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) 7060 28 (Open) T2T 42.2km
334 03:56:40 Duncan Ndumiso Gwala 160 Male Woodview AC (KZNA) 2585 42 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
335 03:56:45 Sphamandla Artwell Posselt Ngcobo 84 Male Ethekwini (KZNA) 7796 31 (Open) T2T 42.2km
336 03:56:46 Philemon Dhliwayo 320 Male Ethekwini (KZNA) 7791 46 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
337 03:56:50 Bonginkosi Ntuli 811 Male Gods Golden Acre AC (KZNA) 11636 31 (Open) T2T 42.2km
338 03:56:51 Basil Kok 47 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 909 54 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
339 03:57:02 Eugene Mpilo Nxumalo 53 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 895 35 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
340 03:57:37 Fikile Finiza 1532 Male South Coast Striders (KZNA) 5927 52 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
341 03:57:39 Sibusiso Nhlalo Mkhwanazi 853 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 837 36 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
342 03:58:07 Bongani Maphumulo 469 Male Woodview AC (KZNA) 2529 48 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
343 03:58:16 Siyabonga Khanyile 373 Male Chesterville AC (KZNA) 7625 32 (Open) T2T 42.2km
344 03:58:34 Nkanyiso Madlala 341 Male Bluff Meat Formula 1 AC (KZNA) 6689 31 (Open) T2T 42.2km
345 03:59:15 Boysie Van Staden 339 Male Savages AC (KZNA) 84 59 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
346 03:59:24 Felokwakhe Nxumalo 403 Male Checkout Verulam Falcons (KZNA) 5631 56 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
347 03:59:26 Gerald Mkhize 348 Male Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1937 33 (Open) T2T 42.2km
348 04:01:17 Sihambi Michael Hlophe 766 Male No Club 0 44 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
349 04:01:51 Sibusiso Mchunu 316 Male Phumanathi (KZNA) 3097 28 (Open) T2T 42.2km
350 04:01:56 Xolani Mbhele 488 Male Toyota AC (KZNA) 5870 40 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
351 04:02:09 Njabulo Nxumalo 273 Male NRB Harriers (KZNA) 7144 44 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
352 04:02:34 Siyabonga Bheki Nguse 287 Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) 9397 25 (Open) T2T 42.2km
353 04:02:34 Vincent Mbatha 1525 Male KwaMashu AC (KZNA) 5734 39 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
354 04:02:47 Mbongeni Mpanza 133 Male Woodview AC (KZNA) 2578 45 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
355 04:02:49 Brian Phathokwakhe Mhlongo 295 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 11775 31 (Open) T2T 42.2km
356 04:03:12 Benjamin Mlaba 326 Male Maritzburg City AC (KZNA) 7548 45 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
357 04:03:18 Muziwenhlanhla Madlala 115 Male Ingwenya AC () 4389 31 (Open) T2T 42.2km
358 04:03:59 Mzwandile Sishi 259 Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) 9370 39 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
359 04:04:05 Star Mkhize 825 Male SAPS Ingwenya (KZNA) 4354 47 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
360 04:04:25 Zwakele Qwabe 433 Male Eskom AC (AMPU) 508 32 (Open) T2T 42.2km
361 04:04:26 Thembinkosi Simelane 93 Male Fields Hill Water (KZNA) 3756 32 (Open) T2T 42.2km
362 04:04:27 Nkosinathi Hlengwa 1508 Male Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3659 51 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
363 04:04:49 Bheka Innocent Shandu 198 Male Scottburgh AC (KZNA) 8008 46 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
364 04:04:50 Phakamani Mthiyane 1543 Male Mtubatuba AC (KZNA) 338 27 (Open) T2T 42.2km
365 04:05:37 Patrick Muziwezinsizwa 361 Male Mooi River AC (KZNA) 5285 34 (Open) T2T 42.2km
366 04:06:01 Siyanda Ngexe 808 Male Bluff Meat Formula 1 AC (KZNA) 6695 27 (Open) T2T 42.2km
367 04:06:08 Bonginkosi B Zungu 175 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 2725 35 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
368 04:06:09 Calisani Ndlovu 878 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2312 31 (Open) T2T 42.2km
369 04:06:15 Thuthukani Hlophe 169 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 9514 31 (Open) T2T 42.2km
370 04:06:21 Robert Hlongwane 402 Male KwaMashu AC (KZNA) 5761 48 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
371 04:06:22 Mzwandile Magubane 82 Male SAPS Ingwenya (KZNA) 4381 34 (Open) T2T 42.2km
372 04:06:31 Mbhekiseni Mchunu 245 Male KwaMashu AC (KZNA) 5731 67 (60+) T2T 42.2km
373 04:06:33 Duncan Sondezi 143 Male Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 6967 44 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
374 04:06:57 Wallace Zwee Ndobe 208 Male SAPS Ingwenya (KZNA) 4375 47 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
375 04:07:15 Mkhululi Zondi 463 Male Greater Edendale AC (KZNA) 44674 47 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
376 04:07:19 Sikhumbuzo Mthiyane 750 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 13284 49 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
377 04:07:43 Nkosinathi Mxolisi Yalo 163 Male Verulam AC (KZNA) 8372 38 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
378 04:07:46 Sithembiso Ngcobo 298 Male Maritzburg City AC (KZNA) 1468 42 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
379 04:08:11 Bongani Mahaye 883 Male Durban AC (KZNA) 2619 32 (Open) T2T 42.2km
380 04:09:57 Sydney Khanyile 821 Male KZN Striders (KZNA) 5170 46 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
381 04:10:00 Michael Shibe 97 Male Mafukuzela (KZNA) 7489 52 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
382 04:10:03 Noah Kamusikiri 96 Male KwaMashu AC (KZNA) 5709 26 (Open) T2T 42.2km
383 04:10:23 Benjamin Pugh-jones 168 Male DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 10235 28 (Open) T2T 42.2km
384 04:10:40 Mthokozisi Cele 57 Male Virginia AC (KZNA) 6352 42 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
385 04:10:42 Tobias Mokoena 364 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 10946 37 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
386 04:10:55 Velekazi R Ndlela 131 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 1193 42 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
387 04:11:40 Jerome Mthimkhulu 810 Male KwaMashu AC (KZNA) 5746 53 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
388 04:12:10 Sphiwe Ntshiza 415 Male Ingwenya AC () 4395 46 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
389 04:12:41 Richard Gwacela 330 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 428 41 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
390 04:12:46 Thandanani Zulu 1534 Male UMF AC () 11573 47 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
391 04:12:47 Brian Khulani Phungula 866 Male Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1134 30 (Open) T2T 42.2km
392 04:13:20 Azaria Nkosinathi Mbele 214 Male Correctional Services AC (KZNA) 3725 40 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
393 04:13:28 Nkululeko Dhlomo 130 Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) 9366 50 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
394 04:13:33 Jonga Handson Ntshola 385 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 2721 38 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
395 04:14:08 Fanelesibonge Ndwandwe 284 Male Kwa Dabeka AC (KZNA) 7490 31 (Open) T2T 42.2km
396 04:14:09 Lucky Nhlanhla Phungula 862 Male Wyebank AC (KZNA) 8045 39 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
397 04:14:13 Eric Sifiso Zuma 418 Male Maritzburg AC (KZNA) 7506 41 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
398 04:14:26 Mbuyiseni Mngomezulu 72 Male KwaMashu AC (KZNA) 5750 37 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
399 04:14:32 Mbongeni Shezi 108 Male KwaMashu AC (KZNA) 5766 25 (Open) T2T 42.2km
400 04:14:34 Vincent Ncube 68 Male Sydenham Sports Club (KZNA) 8261 32 (Open) T2T 42.2km
401 04:14:40 Nathi Maphumulo 89 Male KZN Striders (KZNA) 5194 49 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
402 04:15:33 Siphiwe Msomi 1519 Male Tongaat Panthers AC (KZNA) 791 46 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
403 04:15:48 Michael Qhale Kheswa 1497 Male Correctional Services AC (KZNA) 2077 51 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
404 04:16:10 Sam Makeleni 426 Male 1000 Hills AC (KZNA) 10191 43 (40-49) T2T 42.2km
405 04:16:24 Gojela Khanyile 40 Male KwaMashu AC (KZNA) 5758 59 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
406 04:16:50 Jacques Burger 229 Male Vaal AC () 644 42 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
407 04:17:16 Eric Vuma Dlamini 1536 Male Boxer Superstore AC (KZNA) 8456 49 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
408 04:17:29 Ntokozo Nkala 813 Male Gods Golden Acre AC (KZNA) 11637 24 (Open) T2T 42.2km
409 04:18:22 Sifiso Ngubane 386 Male Chiltern AC (KZNA) 6532 45 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
410 04:19:07 Amos Ntuli 478 Male Gods Golden Acre AC (KZNA) 4335 65 (60+) T2T 42.2km
411 04:19:10 Mlungisi Mazibuko 431 Male Eskhaleni Athletics Club () 10690 34 (Open) T2T 42.2km
412 04:19:21 David Gogo 824 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 13815 49 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
413 04:19:23 Sabelo Mbanjwa 382 Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) 9344 32 (Open) T2T 42.2km
414 04:19:44 Maphumulo Buhle 752 Male Phoenix Villagers (KZNA) 8389 28 (Open) T2T 42.2km
415 04:20:02 Mncedisi Mnqibisa 769 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 8939 39 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
416 04:20:10 Bhekizitha Nzama 379 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 465 52 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
417 04:20:24 Runnet Sifiso Ngcobo 494 Male Woodview AC (KZNA) 2582 49 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
418 04:20:41 Mishack Fakazi Zulu 314 Male Germiston Callies Harriers () 8345 41 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
419 04:20:54 Inamandla Moses Mnikithi 1501 Male Scottburgh AC (KZNA) 8033 45 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
420 04:21:12 Curtis Rajoo 460 Male Run for Fun AC (KZNA) 7773 42 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
421 04:21:12 Thabani Mkhvanazi 1512 Male Mtubatuba AC (KZNA) 6612 31 (Open) T2T 42.2km
422 04:21:31 Xolani Duma 413 Male Maritzburg City AC (KZNA) 7518 33 (Open) T2T 42.2km
423 04:22:27 Amos Ntombela 880 Male Mandeni Harriers (KZNA) 389 52 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
424 04:22:27 Sibongiseni Mazingisa 830 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 1148 30 (Open) T2T 42.2km
425 04:22:36 Sipho Ntshayintshayi 69 Male Mafukuzela (KZNA) 11347 45 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
426 04:22:45 Moses Biyela 371 Male Savages AC (KZNA) 203 36 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
427 04:22:58 Sandile Simelane 393 Male Umlazi AC (KZNA) 13365 41 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
428 04:23:09 Skhumbuzo Metmela 1694 Male Mangosuthu University of Technology (KZNA) 13299 42 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
429 04:23:26 Dumisani Shabalala 121 Male Ixopo AC (KZNA) 11084 47 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
430 04:23:31 Derrick Dladla 106 Male Maritzburg AC (KZNA) 7508 50 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
431 04:23:35 Johannes M Zuma 482 Male Maritzburg City AC (KZNA) 7507 45 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
432 04:23:37 Mthokozisi Bhengu 438 Male Maritzburg City AC (KZNA) 7585 30 (Open) T2T 42.2km
433 04:23:41 Sixtus Sandile Gumede 374 Male Umlazi AC (KZNA) 6312 33 (Open) T2T 42.2km
434 04:23:51 Daniel Sihle Mdlalose 885 Male Mandeni Harriers (KZNA) 2886 42 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
435 04:24:26 Ngema Sibusiso 270 Male Eskhaleni Athletics Club () 10692 44 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
436 04:25:14 Isaac Zuke 1502 Male No Club 0 42 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
437 04:25:23 Njabulo Makhanya 328 Male LEOPARDS AC () 4097 19 (Junior) T2T 42.2km
438 04:25:53 Ralph Jamarie 161 Male Sydenham Sports Club (KZNA) 8249 44 (40-49) T2T 42.2km
439 04:25:55 John Mzimela 408 Male Durban Runner (KZNA) 1108 37 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
440 04:25:56 Zamo Benard Chonco 814 Male Gods Golden Acre AC (KZNA) 4336 41 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
441 04:26:04 Vuzumuzi Phiri 439 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 11136 43 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
442 04:26:12 Zenzele Dube 1530 Male South Coast Striders (KZNA) 5401 48 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
443 04:27:29 Bala Govender 171 Male Checkout Verulam Falcons (KZNA) 5695 58 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
444 04:28:34 Philani Ntshangase 269 Male Eskhaleni Athletics Club () 10691 39 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
445 04:29:09 Henk Vos 375 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 8171 68 (60+) T2T 42.2km
446 04:29:17 Nelson Muziwakhe Nxumalo 265 Male Chiltern AC (KZNA) 6574 48 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
447 04:29:35 Musawenkosi W Ndlovu 139 Male Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3956 43 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
448 04:30:05 Mgcina Cyprian Maci 367 Male Athletics North AC (KZNA) 1338 38 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
449 04:31:57 Msisi Edward Mswazi 158 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 9547 30 (Open) T2T 42.2km
450 04:31:58 Mlungisi Mlungeleni Xulu 49 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 10068 35 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
451 04:32:11 Nkosinathi Ntoyi 123 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 9598 49 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
452 04:33:11 Sithembiso Ntuli 128 Male Mandeni Harriers (KZNA) 3784 40 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
453 04:33:11 Pfunzo Noluvheni 1547 Male Rainbow AC () 9912 36 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
454 04:34:00 Nhlanhla Lubanyana 268 Male Umlazi AC (KZNA) 307 46 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
455 04:35:12 Xolani Mpantsha 125 Male SAPS Ingwenya (KZNA) 4376 48 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
456 04:35:17 Kas Naidoo 114 Male Newlands AC (KZNA) 8831 63 (60+) T2T 42.2km
457 04:36:10 Khumbulani Majozi 1517 Male 1000 Hills AC (KZNA) 8694 52 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
458 04:36:25 Mbuyiseni Albert Dladla 232 Male Ulundi AC (KZNA) 745 52 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
459 04:36:30 Xoani Mtshali 329 Male Durban Runner (KZNA) 4098 30 (Open) T2T 42.2km
460 04:37:00 Zeph Buthelezi 315 Male Woodview AC (KZNA) 7991 43 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
461 04:37:03 Moses Hunene 179 Male Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3954 73 (60+) T2T 42.2km
462 04:37:54 Mthembeni David Shamase 462 Male Newlands AC (KZNA) 8826 56 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
463 04:38:17 Trevor Ntaka 456 Male Scottburgh AC (KZNA) 8014 36 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
464 04:38:53 Bongani Zungu 209 Male Richards Bay AC (KZNA) 9093 48 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
465 04:39:10 Sihle Shangase 794 Male KwaMashu AC (KZNA) 5714 37 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
466 04:39:10 Lihle Mbothwe 152 Male Eskom AC (AMPU) 9081 36 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
467 04:39:40 Zenzele Mzimela 466 Male Savages AC (KZNA) 226 47 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
468 04:40:12 Vuyani Skoliwe 218 Male Durban AC (KZNA) 2622 49 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
469 04:40:25 Sandile Ndlovu 498 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 8145 37 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
470 04:41:11 Vusi Mngadi 470 Male Umlazi AC (KZNA) 11225 60 (60+) T2T 42.2km
471 04:41:55 Mlungisi Zondi 22 Male Newlands AC (KZNA) 8880 48 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
472 04:42:58 Manqoba Gumede 313 Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) 7015 35 (Open) T2T 42.2km
473 04:43:11 Khulekani Khumalo 170 Male NRB Harriers (KZNA) 7123 52 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
474 04:43:40 Mark Goad 417 Male Sandf (WP) 7717 38 (35-39) T2T 42.2km
475 04:44:23 Richard Makhaye 863 Male Phoenix Villagers (KZNA) 10434 55 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
476 04:44:33 Mzwandile Goqo 1693 Male Mangosuthu University of Technology (KZNA) 13280 41 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
477 04:45:56 Bonokwakhe Mbongwa 366 Male Gemsport AC (KZNA) 394 53 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
478 04:46:10 Blessing Mhlongo 288 Male Yellowwood Park AC (KZNA) 5594 37 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
479 04:46:11 Nkosiyakhe Dlamini 414 Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) 9331 40 (40-49) T2T 42.2km
480 04:46:45 Mkhethwa Mchunu 80 Male SAPS Ingwenya (KZNA) 4370 32 (Open) T2T 42.2km
481 04:46:46 Thembiso Mbaso 234 Male KwaMashu Striders (KZNA) 11327 36 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
482 04:47:26 Learn Bhendane 442 Male Highway AC (KZNA) 8574 43 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
483 04:47:27 Siphamandla Vincent Manyoni 1557 Male Vultures AC () 11520 48 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
484 04:47:36 Linda Makhanya 337 Male Natal Carbineers AC (KZNA) 4569 43 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
485 04:47:47 Sithembiso Msomi 483 Male SAPS Ingwenya (KZNA) 4361 47 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
486 04:48:29 Abel Thobela 485 Male Willie Mtolo AC (KZNA) 702 40 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
487 04:48:29 Bongumusa Ngcobo 275 Male Eskom AC (KZNA) 7426 47 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
488 04:48:35 Andile Victor Khwela 193 Male Eskom AC (KZNA) 9415 26 (Open) T2T 42.2km
489 04:49:00 Patrick Mtshali 278 Male Woodview AC (KZNA) 2592 51 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
490 04:49:46 Mondli Moses Ntsele 468 Male Durban AC (KZNA) 2649 31 (Open) T2T 42.2km
491 04:49:56 Bennedict Mnyandu 380 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 9515 34 (Open) T2T 42.2km
492 04:50:18 Morgan Myeza 1560 Male Maritzburg City AC (KZNA) 7544 54 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
493 04:51:09 Sithembiso Mzobe 192 Male Toyota AC (KZNA) 5832 45 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
494 04:51:33 Tendai Mundindo 1513 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 1172 41 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
495 04:54:05 Sifiso Mazibuko 277 Male PDAC (KZNA) 1088 52 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
496 04:54:37 Mzamo Mkhwanazi 835 Male Durban Runner (KZNA) 7688 37 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
497 04:55:10 Samuel Siphelele Sibisi 396 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2198 42 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
498 04:55:50 Nhlakanipho Mkhize 240 Male Greater Edendale AC (KZNA) 11672 45 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
499 04:55:50 Victor Lungile Madlala 384 Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) 7069 46 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
500 04:57:21 Mandla Mzobe 360 Male Chesterville AC (KZNA) 7615 54 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
501 04:57:36 Mthokozisi Ncwane 1527 Male South Coast Striders (KZNA) 5516 37 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
502 04:58:32 Mathobela Wilson Dlamini 272 Male Durban Runner (KZNA) 2617 62 (60+) T2T 42.2km
503 04:58:37 Sibonelo Goba 153 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2272 41 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
504 04:59:05 Nkosingiphile Nzimande 41 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 993 32 (Open) T2T 42.2km
505 04:59:30 Bongumusa Manqoba Nene 149 Male Folweni AC (KZNA) 11635 31 (Open) T2T 42.2km
506 05:00:25 Funokwakhe Lucas Dladla 441 Male KZN Striders (KZNA) 9546 41 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
507 05:02:00 Zithulele Hamilton Mkhize 465 Male Natal Carbineers AC (KZNA) 4587 56 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
508 05:02:00 Solomoni Mjwara 452 Male Fields Hill Water (KZNA) 4623 55 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
509 05:03:21 Fabian Jacobs 141 Male Wings AC (KZNA) 8113 36 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
510 05:03:24 Simphiwe Msomi 73 Male Newlands AC (KZNA) 3918 42 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
511 05:03:34 Sthembiso Shangase 1518 Male 1000 Hills AC (KZNA) 8695 42 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
512 05:03:35 Vezi Siphilangenkosi Shongwe 1699 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 9560 37 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
513 05:03:42 Dumisani Richard Zulu 1698 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 9559 39 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
514 05:04:11 Percy Singh 145 Male Newlands AC (KZNA) 8809 57 (50-59) T2T 42.2km
515 05:04:18 Protas Zulu 826 Male Maritzburg City AC (KZNA) 1479 40 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
516 05:04:27 Sandile Ndlovu 333 Male NRB Harriers (KZNA) 2784 38 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
517 05:04:30 Lebohang Mosia 196 Male Alberton RRC (CGA) 19517 37 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
518 05:04:30 Elijah Felizwe Dladla 1516 Male Zabalaza AC (KZNA) 2629 57 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
519 05:04:42 Muzie Sphamandla Sibisi 767 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 8134 38 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
520 05:04:54 Albert Thembinkosi Ngcobo 753 Male Zolweni () 2879 55 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
521 05:05:46 Fanozi Shabalala 39 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 8162 45 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
522 05:05:46 Lovington Khuzwayo 267 Male Athletics North AC (KZNA) 1442 52 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
523 05:06:00 Justice Mkhwanazi 881 Male Mandeni Harriers (KZNA) 7500 49 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
524 05:06:08 Xolani Zondi 280 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 11779 39 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
525 05:06:13 Bhekithemba Mkhwanazi 183 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2246 33 (Open) T2T 42.2km
526 05:08:03 Alnord Malusi Mtshali 873 Male Richards Bay AC (KZNA) 2041 48 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
527 05:08:43 Sipho Memela 754 Male Total AC () 5860 41 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
528 05:10:47 Zokwakhe Msimango 253 Male Nongoma AC (KZNA) 11614 45 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
529 05:11:39 Eilphas Mbhele 347 Male Mooi River AC (KZNA) 4153 43 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
530 05:11:40 Nicholas Mkhululi Ndlovu 26 Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) 9384 30 (Open) T2T 42.2km
531 05:11:59 Mfaniseni Wiseman Thabethe 395 Male Umlazi AC (KZNA) 13839 50 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
532 05:12:41 Ntandokayise Mkhize 451 Male Mafukuzela (KZNA) 11524 28 (Open) T2T 42.2km
533 05:12:56 Antonio Da Silva 155 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2301 55 (50-59) T2T 42.2km
534 05:13:00 Nickey Pillai 425 Male Tongaat Panthers AC (KZNA) 787 59 (50-59) T2T 42.2km
535 05:15:01 Sabelo Mdunge 55 Male Umlazi AC (KZNA) 4040 40 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
536 05:15:46 Jeffrey Ngcobo 1537 Male Sani AC (KZNA) 7745 36 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
537 05:17:57 Lindokuhle Sithole 473 Male Ethekwini (KZNA) 2878 35 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
538 05:19:52 Lawrence Kheswa 823 Male Durban AC (KZNA) 2643 45 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
539 05:26:39 Thulani Mathenjwa 305 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 468 44 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
540 05:29:12 Yashmille Raghunundan 135 Male Newlands AC (KZNA) 8854 21 (Open) T2T 42.2km
541 05:30:19 Ndodi Sikhakhane 120 Male KwaNdengezi AC (KZNA) 4345 58 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
542 05:32:55 Mdu Gwala 233 Male Toyota AC (KZNA) 5850 36 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
543 05:32:55 Billy Sihle Mokoena 1552 Male Dolphin Coast Striders (KZNA) 4318 37 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
544 06:00:18 Thamsanoa Nkosi 126 Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) 7061 57 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
545 06:02:00 Hubert Mubuso Ncalane 24 Male KwaMashu AC (KZNA) 5780 56 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km