Home Events Calendar Results Subscribe to Updates Contact Us

Results : 28 September 2014 : Ethekwini Township to Township Marathon`14 : 42.2km

Filter....

Position
Time
First Name
Surname
Race No
Gender
Club
Licence No
Age
Age Catagory
Event Entered
63 02:19:54 Melly Kennedy 1548 Male No Club 0 33 (Open) T2T 42.2km
69 02:21:41 Joesph Munywoki 1000 Male Phantane AC (KZNA) 10091 22 (Open) T2T 42.2km
71 02:22:11 Emmanuel Birgen 842 Male Phantane AC (KZNA) 5392 28 (Open) T2T 42.2km
82 02:24:21 Professor Mollen 173 Male No Club 0 28 (Open) T2T 42.2km
83 02:24:39 Lyno Muchena 409 Male Nedbank (AGN) 12535 26 (Open) T2T 42.2km
88 02:25:25 Moses Mosuhli Moekets 34 Male Maxed Elite (AGN) 9275 33 (Open) T2T 42.2km
90 02:25:31 Ngonidzashe Ncube 172 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 454 28 (Open) T2T 42.2km
97 02:26:50 Malibongewe Dlamini 205 Male Collegians Harriers (KZNA) 1498 26 (Open) T2T 42.2km
99 02:27:09 David Ngakane 195 Male Nedbank AC (CGA) 18135 34 (Open) T2T 42.2km
103 02:27:40 Pilso Malau 134 Male Tlokoa AC () 4057 36 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
104 02:27:41 Brighton Chipere 1683 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 5888 41 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
106 02:28:24 Jonas Makhele 1541 Male Bidvest (CGA) 8400 32 (Open) T2T 42.2km
115 02:31:02 Lucas Nonyana 186 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 11194 35 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
124 02:32:52 Mthembeni Emanuel Nzama 244 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 11009 38 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
125 02:33:02 Babalo Mtsokoba 247 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2239 33 (Open) T2T 42.2km
127 02:33:20 Stephen Katam 445 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 8147 20 (Junior) T2T 42.2km
133 02:34:08 Sandile Makhaye 1523 Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) 7090 40 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
142 02:35:11 Perfect Khethukuthula Dlamini 1521 Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) 9390 28 (Open) T2T 42.2km
147 02:36:13 Matekase Lefatsa 188 Male Toyota AC (CGA) 7371 29 (Open) T2T 42.2km
149 02:36:45 Solicitor Manduwa 1507 Male Collegians Harriers (KZNA) 3533 39 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
150 02:37:24 Kwazi Mathaba 474 Male KwaMashu AC (KZNA) 5745 27 (Open) T2T 42.2km
151 02:37:38 Malwande Hlongwane 877 Male Umzimkhulu Striders (KZNA) 5893 21 (Open) T2T 42.2km
156 02:37:49 Nkosinathi Duma 834 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 886 27 (Open) T2T 42.2km
158 02:38:12 Siphosakhe Khumalo 798 Male Phathakahle Dev Club (KZNA) 10092 29 (Open) T2T 42.2km
159 02:38:30 Sanele Sibisi 1522 Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) 7043 27 (Open) T2T 42.2km
160 02:38:45 Sphamandla Cebekhulu 36 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2319 29 (Open) T2T 42.2km
161 02:39:06 Kwakhiwakwawo Ngubane 246 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 8137 37 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
164 02:39:21 Mdumiseni Zondi 1510 Male Natal Carbineers AC (KZNA) 4631 35 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
165 02:39:23 Bongani Mdletshe 1675 Male Nongoma AC (KZNA) 10499 28 (Open) T2T 42.2km
166 02:40:15 Albert Phungula 388 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 8644 35 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
169 02:40:21 Philip Shezi 1524 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 8648 31 (Open) T2T 42.2km
170 02:40:37 Thomas Linda Cebekhulu 1514 Male Greater Edendale AC (KZNA) 11358 36 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
172 02:42:24 Bsil Mazibuko 321 Male Osizweni (KZNA) 10200 19 (Junior) T2T 42.2km
173 02:42:25 Lucky Nkosinathi Zwane 1529 Male Mtubatuba AC (KZNA) 6648 32 (Open) T2T 42.2km
174 02:42:44 Samuel Katuu 317 Male Phumanathi (KZNA) 7820 26 (Open) T2T 42.2km
176 02:43:22 Susibo Velani 1520 Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) 9376 35 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
177 02:43:23 Sithembiso Masikane 308 Male Newlands AC (KZNA) 8888 30 (Open) T2T 42.2km
181 02:44:07 Ayanda Mlotshwa 430 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 411 32 (Open) T2T 42.2km
182 02:44:08 Bongani Ngobese 1555 Male Osisweni AC () 10787 40 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
183 02:44:19 Collin Parura 407 Male Nedbank (AGN) 8120 29 (Open) T2T 42.2km
186 02:45:03 Sipho Shoba 243 Male Ixopo AC (KZNA) 11088 25 (Open) T2T 42.2km
189 02:45:14 Thuto Justice Sawana 1692 Male Eskom AC (KZNA) 7459 33 (Open) T2T 42.2km
190 02:45:16 Thamie Hlatswayo 453 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 897 35 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
191 02:45:16 Sakhile Gcwensa 50 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 844 38 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
192 02:45:20 Nkosinathi Ngcongo 780 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2329 38 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
193 02:45:30 Sfiso Chili 831 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9749 27 (Open) T2T 42.2km
199 02:46:15 Dumisani Mtaung 105 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 811 41 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
203 02:47:09 Zamokuhle Mbanjwa 117 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 8169 30 (Open) T2T 42.2km
205 02:47:14 Samkelo Gcaba 250 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2278 33 (Open) T2T 42.2km
206 02:47:21 Celumusa Scelo Mbuyisa 786 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 5887 29 (Open) T2T 42.2km
208 02:47:25 Mosoeunyane Morapalla 790 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 8122 30 (Open) T2T 42.2km
210 02:47:31 Garikai Madawo 215 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9655 34 (Open) T2T 42.2km
213 02:47:57 Philane Namela 802 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 498 42 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
214 02:48:21 Sipho Mandla 90 Male Chiltern AC (KZNA) 8963 25 (Open) T2T 42.2km
216 02:48:37 Bonginkosi Njeya 91 Male Eskom AC (KZNA) 7428 40 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
217 02:48:37 Moffat Mfeka 226 Male Kearsney Striders (KZNA) 1517 38 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
219 02:49:14 Bernard Phalatsane 774 Male Toyota AC (CGA) 13679 38 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
220 02:49:28 Nkululeko Superior Gqwaru 274 Male Sandf AC (KZNA) 7258 46 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
221 02:49:28 Thabiso Ngalonkulu 235 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9864 29 (Open) T2T 42.2km
222 02:49:28 Maxwell Sobetshe 400 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 9388 38 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
224 02:49:45 Mduduzi Gwala 178 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 451 37 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
225 02:49:57 Silence Tichafara Kamoto 1500 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2209 28 (Open) T2T 42.2km
226 02:50:30 Maxwell Ngwazi 787 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 801 39 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
231 02:51:36 Thabo Nduzulwano 1551 Male Lusikiski AC () 4500 41 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
232 02:51:43 Malizole Sikwati 1506 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 1139 34 (Open) T2T 42.2km
233 02:51:51 Magama Ngcobo 66 Male Chesterville AC (KZNA) 7621 28 (Open) T2T 42.2km
234 02:51:53 Dumisani Manzini 428 Male Kosibay Athletics Club (KZNA) 10695 36 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
236 02:51:58 Walter Lunga Mjwarah 109 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 8166 35 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
238 02:52:18 Sabelo Ngcobo 110 Male No Club 0 27 (Open) T2T 42.2km
244 02:52:53 Micheal Qwabe 1504 Male Unspecified () 0 29 (Open) T2T 42.2km
245 02:52:53 Pamela Anesomuk 492 Female Phantane AC (KZNA) 4045 30 (Open) T2T 42.2km
246 02:52:53 Siyabonga Ntombela 310 Male uBunye AC (KZNA) 5927 29 (Open) T2T 42.2km
250 02:53:47 Chiyedza Chokore 775 Female Maxed Elite (KZNA) 480 36 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
252 02:54:14 Robert Gcaba 67 Male Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3671 48 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
253 02:54:14 Cebo Mkhize 166 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 8121 35 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
254 02:54:14 Jenniffer Koech 491 Female Nedbank (AGN) 4047 35 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
255 02:54:24 Thanda Mthembu 86 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 857 33 (Open) T2T 42.2km
256 02:55:22 Admire Noube 1691 Male Greater Edendale AC (KZNA) 11413 25 (Open) T2T 42.2km
258 02:55:31 Daniel Mxolisi Adams 88 Male Sydenham Sports Club (KZNA) 8210 33 (Open) T2T 42.2km
260 02:55:36 Ayanda Ntshayisa 404 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 8148 30 (Open) T2T 42.2km
261 02:55:42 Zamani Mbhele Cele 363 Male Chesterville AC (KZNA) 7604 36 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
264 02:55:49 Mthokozisi Zulu 312 Male KwaMashu Striders (KZNA) 11330 37 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
267 02:56:55 Clement Nkosi 809 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 856 31 (Open) T2T 42.2km
268 02:56:59 Mlungisi Mbatha 1689 Male KZN Striders (KZNA) 5157 32 (Open) T2T 42.2km
269 02:56:59 Bafana Miya 398 Male LosKop Gijimas (KZNA) 13895 31 (Open) T2T 42.2km
275 02:58:13 Sifiso Nicholus Gumede 784 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 10918 38 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
276 02:58:15 Andries Solomzi Notununu 444 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 840 41 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
278 02:58:16 Nkosinathi Mthalane 299 Male Sani AC (KZNA) 7546 29 (Open) T2T 42.2km
280 02:58:23 Reggie Msomi 197 Male Harlequins AC (KZNA) 10032 30 (Open) T2T 42.2km
281 02:58:24 Ntebaleng Letsela 490 Female Phantane AC (KZNA) 11281 24 (Open) T2T 42.2km
282 02:58:25 Stanley Makhamba 435 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 834 41 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
283 02:58:40 Thokozani A Mhlungu 64 Male Mtubatuba AC (KZNA) 6608 37 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
285 02:58:56 Bheki Mbhele 309 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2208 38 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
286 02:59:06 Makhosonke Khathi 1690 Male Eskom AC (KZNA) 9442 39 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
287 02:59:09 Lineo Chaka 791 Female Nedbank AC (KZNA) 8123 27 (Open) T2T 42.2km
292 02:59:33 Mthetheleli Myaka 1697 Male Nxamalala AC () 6727 29 (Open) T2T 42.2km
293 02:59:37 Sandile Ndadavu Magwenyana 77 Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) 7053 31 (Open) T2T 42.2km
294 02:59:39 Siyabonga Henry Shoba 283 Male Chesterville AC (KZNA) 7630 27 (Open) T2T 42.2km
295 02:59:39 Siphiwe Cele 782 Male NRB Harriers (KZNA) 7143 38 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
296 02:59:43 Nkosikhona Walter Bhengu 200 Male Jabulani AC () 10189 36 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
297 02:59:49 Allen Ndlovu 362 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3072 47 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
298 02:59:50 Bheakani Mhlongo 1678 Male Nongoma AC (KZNA) 10376 29 (Open) T2T 42.2km
299 02:59:50 Moris Tamsanqa Mbanjwa 761 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9672 39 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
300 03:00:08 Xolani Sibiya 296 Male Vultures AC () 11517 46 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
301 03:00:32 Mlungisi Mtshawulana 52 Male uBunye AC (KZNA) 5910 37 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
302 03:00:52 Vusi Ndlovu 1976 Male KwaMashu AC (KZNA) 5711 31 (Open) T2T 42.2km
304 03:01:03 Xolani Mkhize 1975 Male Bedfordview CC (CGA) 15280 34 (Open) T2T 42.2km
305 03:01:19 Hlabeyakhe Khuzwayo 85 Male Inanda AC (KZNA) 11392 43 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
306 03:01:23 Michael Moseselane 1545 Male Howick AC (KZNA) 7396 40 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
307 03:01:53 Samukeliso Moyo 770 Female Maxed Elite (CGA) 435 40 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
310 03:02:35 Thandekile Sotubha 1505 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3057 44 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
312 03:03:05 Mfakazeleni Faya 779 Male Newlands Striders (KZNA) 8559 39 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
313 03:03:11 Sfiso Ngcobo 2659 Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) 9305 36 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
314 03:03:12 Siphiwe Mbuli 882 Male Durban AC (KZNA) 2607 33 (Open) T2T 42.2km
315 03:03:13 Musawenkosi Patrick Mtshali 148 Male Durban AC (KZNA) 2693 39 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
316 03:03:15 Siyabonga Hlongwane 455 Male Durban AC (KZNA) 2610 30 (Open) T2T 42.2km
320 03:03:28 Kosgy Nelson 449 Male Bluff Meat Formula 1 AC (KZNA) 9966 20 (Junior) T2T 42.2km
321 03:03:29 Thanda Duma 867 Male Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1959 38 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
322 03:03:29 Thokozane Madonda 440 Male ESKOM PTM GIJIMAS AC () 6477 39 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
324 03:03:35 Sicelo Ngobese 803 Male Inanda Qadi (KZNA) 13737 34 (Open) T2T 42.2km
326 03:03:53 Mpumelelo Njubane 795 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9873 32 (Open) T2T 42.2km
328 03:04:21 Mondli Dzanibe 406 Male Gemsport AC (KZNA) 7984 38 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
330 03:04:53 Jeffrey Sicelo Nene 249 Male Phoenix Villagers (KZNA) 561 28 (Open) T2T 42.2km
332 03:05:09 Samson Mnyango 271 Male Mtubatuba AC (KZNA) 6606 40 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
333 03:05:19 Jabulani Mthethwa 495 Male Eskhaleni Athletics Club () 3620 35 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
334 03:05:34 Petrus Zwene 184 Male Dolphin Coast Striders (KZNA) 4807 40 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
335 03:06:01 Mandlenkosi Allen Hadebe 792 Male Willie Mtolo AC (KZNA) 703 29 (Open) T2T 42.2km
336 03:06:11 Siyabonga Zulu 38 Male Mangosuthu University of Technology (KZNA) 10482 39 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
337 03:06:16 Thabani Mchunu 297 Male Vultures AC () 11521 41 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
340 03:06:52 Melusi Ngubo 758 Male KwaMashu AC (KZNA) 5762 25 (Open) T2T 42.2km
341 03:06:53 Makhitha Macingwane 1540 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 847 41 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
343 03:07:02 Ntobeko Masoka 359 Male Newlands Striders (KZNA) 8591 30 (Open) T2T 42.2km
344 03:07:13 Innocent Thembokwakhe Mbatha 472 Male Transnet AC (KZNA) 4251 29 (Open) T2T 42.2km
345 03:07:28 Thabang Masiu 303 Male Tlokoa AC () 4056 36 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
348 03:07:44 Sonwabile Radebe 819 Male Mondi AC (KZNA) 11120 34 (Open) T2T 42.2km
350 03:08:01 Robert Radebe 147 Male Umlazi AC (KZNA) 11232 35 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
354 03:08:40 Philane Mngadi 419 Male Run Walk For Life (KZNA) 10975 27 (Open) T2T 42.2km
356 03:08:54 Lucas Mafika Mbili 827 Male Gods Golden Acre AC (KZNA) 4331 38 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
357 03:09:03 Innocent Hlengwa 302 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 11651 29 (Open) T2T 42.2km
358 03:09:15 Zibongele Xulu 236 Male Eskhaleni Athletics Club () 3611 35 (Open) T2T 42.2km
359 03:09:18 Elias Madlala 434 Male Eskom AC (KZNA) 6454 44 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
360 03:09:44 Simthembile Mayela 257 Male Umzimkhulu Striders (KZNA) 1643 26 (Open) T2T 42.2km
361 03:09:58 Sbusiso B Mfekazi 154 Male Durban AC (KZNA) 2640 41 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
362 03:10:05 Sipho Ntuli 446 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 4099 31 (Open) T2T 42.2km
363 03:10:14 Nkosingiphile ???? 477 Male Gods Golden Acre AC (KZNA) 11638 41 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
367 03:11:08 Phiwe Ian Langa 101 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 11213 29 (Open) T2T 42.2km
368 03:11:59 Allison Simamane 104 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 11102 40 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
369 03:12:16 Sphelele Mkhize 812 Male Gods Golden Acre AC (KZNA) 1176 22 (Open) T2T 42.2km
370 03:12:18 Nhanhla Khuzwayo 137 Male Yellowwood Park AC (KZNA) 5572 36 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
371 03:12:28 Mthotzelono Shude 94 Male KwaMashu AC (KZNA) 5754 30 (Open) T2T 42.2km
372 03:12:51 Edmund Mngadi 448 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2302 55 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
373 03:12:51 Sthembiso Sithole 306 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3305 26 (Open) T2T 42.2km
374 03:13:11 Nhlanhla Clement Khanyile 377 Male Sandf AC (KZNA) 7255 43 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
375 03:13:16 Patience Khumalo 773 Female TUT () 11337 25 (Open) T2T 42.2km
376 03:13:19 Nonsikelelo Mbambo 1509 Female Natal Carbineers AC (KZNA) 4557 36 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
377 03:13:33 Phumlani Xolo 817 Male Gods Golden Acre AC (KZNA) 11640 32 (Open) T2T 42.2km
378 03:13:34 Mfanafuthi Manhique 289 Male Dolphin Coast Striders (KZNA) 4301 33 (Open) T2T 42.2km
379 03:13:35 Mziwamaboba Mdlozini 190 Male Umzimkhulu Striders (KZNA) 7476 38 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
380 03:13:40 Bongani Shngase 248 Male Kearsney Striders (KZNA) 1560 37 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
381 03:13:45 Nkosinathi Sifiso Mvubu 319 Male KwaMashu AC (KZNA) 5721 29 (Open) T2T 42.2km
382 03:13:47 Nkosithini No Name 212 Male Wyebank AC (KZNA) 8041 37 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
383 03:14:05 Mashu Antony Mbhele 1684 Male Sydenham Sports Club (KZNA) 8254 31 (Open) T2T 42.2km
384 03:14:46 Michael Ndlovu 318 Male Mafukuzela (KZNA) 11391 47 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
385 03:14:46 Phelelani Qwabe 481 Male Biggarsberg AC (KZNA) 9232 27 (Open) T2T 42.2km
386 03:14:57 Zakhele Delwa 136 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 3693 31 (Open) T2T 42.2km
387 03:15:07 Xolani Dalton Mazibuko 210 Male Biggarsberg AC (KZNA) 9205 49 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
388 03:15:15 Mzwamandla Zondi 327 Male LEOPARDS AC () 4096 39 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
389 03:15:26 Wilson Xolo 1688 Male UMLALAZI AC () 4041 42 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
391 03:16:01 Bonginkosi Sikhakhane 412 Male Vertical Space (KZNA) 1688 32 (Open) T2T 42.2km
392 03:16:04 Xolani Nocanda 401 Male Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3827 42 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
393 03:16:14 Muntwenkosi Buthelezi 181 Male uBunye AC (KZNA) 5904 29 (Open) T2T 42.2km
394 03:16:29 Nhlanhla Lucky Mzobe 785 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 460 40 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
395 03:16:39 Mzingisi Maphumulo 1558 Male Durban Runner (KZNA) 10621 32 (Open) T2T 42.2km
396 03:16:46 Thembalihle Khamango 98 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9997 38 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
397 03:17:05 Mduduzi Ngcongo 286 Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) 9398 23 (Open) T2T 42.2km
398 03:17:05 Sifiso Vezi 156 Male Maritzburg City AC (KZNA) 7503 35 (35-39) T2T 42.2km
399 03:17:06 Scebi Zacharia Bhengu 872 Male Yellowwood Park AC (KZNA) 8655 26 (Open) T2T 42.2km
401 03:17:33 Tawapo Bhiri 1559 Female Nedbank AC (KZNA) 2123 32 (Open) T2T 42.2km
402 03:17:43 Jabulani Khanyile 805 Male Durban Runner (KZNA) 7689 32 (Open) T2T 42.2km
403 03:17:45 Mlindelwa Miya 484 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 819 34 (Open) T2T 42.2km
404 03:17:45 Gamalakhe Mkhize 818 Male KwaMashu Striders (KZNA) 11333 36 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
406 03:17:54 Nkanyiso Mahlanzi 260 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 11214 25 (Open) T2T 42.2km
407 03:18:09 Sibusiso Xulu 112 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 470 32 (Open) T2T 42.2km
408 03:18:18 Tshepo Patrick Nkhoesa 118 Male 1000 Hills AC (KZNA) 11698 32 (Open) T2T 42.2km
409 03:18:28 Bhekizizwe Bhengu 292 Male Boxer Superstore AC (KZNA) 8431 48 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
410 03:18:29 Thembela Mtebele 1679 Male Ulundi AC (KZNA) 42108 35 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
411 03:18:34 Robert Gumede 213 Male Phoenix Villagers (KZNA) 575 38 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
412 03:18:40 Mfundiso Weston Mvunguse 203 Male South Coast Striders (KZNA) 5526 59 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
413 03:19:06 Mlungisi Senzo Cele 757 Male Phoenix Villagers (KZNA) 576 31 (Open) T2T 42.2km
414 03:19:15 Takalani Nthulane Ndandani 771 Female Transnet Rail Engineering (AGN) 2366 34 (Open) T2T 42.2km
415 03:19:19 Harvey Sindane 122 Male Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3729 35 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
416 03:19:40 Thulani Madonsela 383 Male No Club 0 26 (Open) T2T 42.2km
417 03:20:01 Sandile Nyawose 223 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 11016 38 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
418 03:20:05 Realebona Lenanya 800 Male Phantane AC (KZNA) 11283 22 (Open) T2T 42.2km
419 03:20:06 Patrick Velile 390 Male Mtubatuba AC (KZNA) 6615 22 (Open) T2T 42.2km
420 03:20:21 Elias Kuka 263 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9979 40 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
421 03:20:25 Khehla Mkhize 801 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 467 34 (Open) T2T 42.2km
422 03:20:36 Michael Langa 165 Male Athletics North AC (KZNA) 1314 66 (60+) T2T 42.2km
423 03:20:43 Petros Mkhe Msani 92 Male DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 10230 36 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
424 03:20:51 Lucky Ngubane 1538 Male Greater Edendale AC (KZNA) 11692 30 (Open) T2T 42.2km
426 03:21:06 Phumelele Nqwala 290 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9713 39 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
427 03:21:07 Sakhile Hlongwa 255 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2319 39 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
428 03:21:32 Nkosikhona Dlamini 410 Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) 7030 43 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
429 03:21:37 Khulekani Manqele 30 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 835 38 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
430 03:21:37 Loyiso Saviour Dlamini 1535 Male Phoenix Villagers (KZNA) 8398 27 (Open) T2T 42.2km
431 03:21:38 Mlondolozo Christian Hlongwa 29 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 887 34 (Open) T2T 42.2km
432 03:21:39 Moses Squmama Hlengwa 58 Male Boxer Superstore AC (KZNA) 8955 47 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
433 03:21:49 Khanyisani Wifred Nkomo 763 Male Woodview AC (KZNA) 2591 28 (Open) T2T 42.2km
434 03:21:56 Mandla Mthimkhulu 99 Male Inanda Qadi (KZNA) 13726 31 (Open) T2T 42.2km
435 03:22:02 Patrick Mzikayi Mkhize 127 Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) 6311 48 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
436 03:22:21 Skhumbozo Mngadi 833 Male uBunye AC (KZNA) 5906 35 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
437 03:22:26 Mvundla Richman Mbopha 832 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9696 31 (Open) T2T 42.2km
438 03:22:37 Mthoko Mvelase 334 Male Vertical Space (KZNA) 1687 30 (Open) T2T 42.2km
439 03:22:53 Kenneth Mduduzi Dube 804 Male KwaMashu AC (KZNA) 5760 32 (Open) T2T 42.2km
440 03:23:35 Sakhile Myeza 281 Male Chesterville AC (KZNA) 7606 37 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
441 03:23:40 Nceba Lucky Mahlawe 204 Male Collegians Harriers (KZNA) 3516 37 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
442 03:23:49 Pasma Gumede 436 Female Dolphin Coast Striders (KZNA) 4328 40 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
443 03:24:08 Sizwe Mkhize 159 Male Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1913 29 (Open) T2T 42.2km
444 03:24:10 Philangezwi Cele 336 Male Chiltern AC (KZNA) 8954 30 (Open) T2T 42.2km
445 03:24:12 Five Mthembu 365 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3002 30 (Open) T2T 42.2km
448 03:24:35 Fana Phakathi 815 Male Gods Golden Acre AC (KZNA) 4333 36 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
449 03:24:37 Mthemben Ngcobo 841 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9772 37 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
450 03:24:39 Thembokwakhe No Name 816 Male No Club 0 22 (Open) T2T 42.2km
451 03:25:07 Simon Chiliza 783 Male Sydenham Sports Club (KZNA) 8222 57 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
452 03:25:20 S`phumelele Bengu 372 Male Folweni AC (KZNA) 11624 31 (Open) T2T 42.2km
453 03:25:57 Thulani Mbatha 755 Male Unspecified 7624 28 (Open) T2T 42.2km
454 03:26:29 Abednigo Mnyadi 266 Male KZN Striders (KZNA) 5182 43 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
455 03:27:00 Manene Vikizazi Mthethwa 1544 Male uMhlathuze AC (KZNA) 7865 39 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
456 03:27:16 Vusimuzi Nxumalo 346 Male Eskhaleni Athletics Club () 3612 31 (Open) T2T 42.2km
457 03:27:21 Dalokwakhe Mnyandu 202 Male Ntunjambili AC (KZNA) 7892 23 (Open) T2T 42.2km
458 03:27:30 Nkosinathi Ntuli 54 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 892 23 (Open) T2T 42.2km
459 03:27:30 Mzwandile Mkhize 351 Male SAPS Ingwenya (KZNA) 5977 29 (Open) T2T 42.2km
460 03:27:46 Philani Mkhize 177 Male KwaDukuza AC (KZNA) 11551 31 (Open) T2T 42.2km
461 03:28:21 Bongani Ngema 107 Male Mafukuzela (KZNA) 10495 46 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
462 03:28:24 Lucky Nhlanhla Molefe 751 Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) 9372 32 (Open) T2T 42.2km
463 03:28:29 Sizwe Floyd Mpanza 1561 Male Dolphin Coast Striders (KZNA) 4820 25 (Open) T2T 42.2km
464 03:28:40 Protas Hlophe 496 Male PDAC (KZNA) 1061 52 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
465 03:28:51 Sthembiso Thabethe 437 Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) 9326 36 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
466 03:28:53 Evance Mollen 56 Male Unspecified 2847 23 (Open) T2T 42.2km
467 03:28:54 Paul Koneshe 182 Male Spartan AC (KZNA) 7553 34 (Open) T2T 42.2km
468 03:28:54 Sipho Sithole 1677 Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) 7097 33 (Open) T2T 42.2km
469 03:29:05 Vincent Ngcobo 1549 Male Woodview AC (KZNA) 2583 54 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
471 03:29:35 Barnabas Mlanduli 836 Male Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3992 51 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
473 03:29:40 Thokozani Mkhwanazi 307 Male Boxer Superstore AC (KZNA) 8425 28 (Open) T2T 42.2km
474 03:30:07 Bheki Mbatha 237 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 833 52 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
475 03:30:33 Joseph Motaung 1556 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 13298 36 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
476 03:30:35 Jayson Mkhonzeni Mahlinza 871 Male Yellowwood Park AC (KZNA) 5600 43 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
477 03:30:57 Nkosenhle Mhlongo 252 Male Phoenix Villagers (KZNA) 13675 39 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
478 03:31:06 Sandile Mngoma 151 Male Phumanathi (KZNA) 6042 27 (Open) T2T 42.2km
479 03:31:14 Chepkoshei Shieys 493 Female Nedbank (AGN) 4046 23 (Open) T2T 42.2km
480 03:31:31 Petros Ndela 352 Male Greater Edendale AC (KZNA) 11356 30 (Open) T2T 42.2km
481 03:31:34 Ngathola Martin Sithole 759 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 9548 34 (Open) T2T 42.2km
482 03:31:52 Ernest Khulekani Cele 458 Male Verulam AC (KZNA) 5612 35 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
483 03:32:05 Mthandeni Innocent Mthembu 23 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9953 45 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
484 03:32:12 Mthokozisi Ndwandwe 857 Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) 7075 39 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
485 03:32:19 Zakhele Welcome Mkhwanazi 325 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 891 38 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
486 03:32:23 Nkosinathi Emmanuel Ndlovu 258 Male Inanda Qadi (KZNA) 13733 46 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
487 03:32:27 Thokozani Mdletshe 420 Male Mandeni Harriers (KZNA) 11071 34 (Open) T2T 42.2km
488 03:32:48 Xolani Mkhize 293 Male Phumanathi (KZNA) 6031 34 (Open) T2T 42.2km
489 03:32:48 Wonder Zulu 239 Male Ixopo AC (KZNA) 6718 27 (Open) T2T 42.2km
490 03:33:04 Sicelo Wiseman Majola 471 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 3747 29 (Open) T2T 42.2km
491 03:33:15 Phumlani Selby Ngcobo 391 Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) 9313 38 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
492 03:33:34 Mandlenkosi F Mhlongo 217 Male Phoenix Villagers (KZNA) 593 45 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
493 03:33:48 Thulebona Maxwell Cele 264 Male uBunye AC (KZNA) 5919 34 (Open) T2T 42.2km
494 03:34:01 Africa Duma 856 Male Phoenix Villagers (KZNA) 3909 31 (Open) T2T 42.2km
495 03:34:29 Thomas Mthembu 499 Male uMhlathuze AC (KZNA) 1720 39 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
496 03:34:59 Vusi Terrence Cele 174 Male Transnet AC (KZNA) 4265 38 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
497 03:35:27 Bonginkosi Jali 221 Male Kwadabeka Harriers AC (KZNA) 10666 36 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
498 03:35:56 Vukani Elliot Shezi 241 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 11219 51 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
499 03:36:00 Mandla Zwane 1676 Male Nongoma AC (KZNA) 11039 34 (Open) T2T 42.2km
500 03:36:05 Nkosiyethu Ngcobo 429 Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) 7092 36 (35-39) T2T 42.2km
501 03:36:14 Conrad Chemane 242 Male Ixopo AC (KZNA) 6666 39 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
502 03:36:17 Sandile Ngexe 807 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 438 29 (Open) T2T 42.2km
503 03:36:33 Thobani Incas Nkunjana 261 Male Fields Hill Water (KZNA) 8084 31 (Open) T2T 42.2km
504 03:36:40 Xolani Mkhize 421 Male Willie Mtolo AC (KZNA) 6399 31 (Open) T2T 42.2km
505 03:36:48 Mziwoxolo Maxwell Mpiti 1533 Male South Coast Striders (KZNA) 5434 52 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
506 03:36:56 Lebohang Moloifi 1542 Male Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1849 30 (Open) T2T 42.2km
507 03:37:27 Lucky Mtshali 1685 Male Sydenham Sports Club (KZNA) 8226 38 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
508 03:37:42 Nhlakanipho Ndlovu 870 Male Durban Runner (KZNA) 10620 35 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
509 03:38:05 Rethabile Johannes Makafani 144 Male Kwa Dabeka AC (KZNA) 7952 36 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
510 03:38:10 Simon Mthokozisi Blose 219 Male Verulam AC (KZNA) 4445 43 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
511 03:38:21 Siyamcela Nicholas Tshuku 399 Male Scottburgh AC (KZNA) 8015 32 (Open) T2T 42.2km
512 03:38:29 Bheki Dlamini 199 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9913 42 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
513 03:39:08 Erica Sibusiso 368 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 449 34 (Open) T2T 42.2km
514 03:39:09 Sboniso Shangase 1515 Male Gods Golden Acre AC (KZNA) 1178 38 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
515 03:39:29 Siphiwe Ncube 342 Male Bluff Meat Formula 1 AC (KZNA) 6690 30 (Open) T2T 42.2km
517 03:39:52 Phetha Luthuli 132 Male Woodview AC (KZNA) 2516 42 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
519 03:39:59 Lindani Zuma 457 Male PDAC (KZNA) 1175 39 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
520 03:40:19 Sanele Shoba 206 Male Richards Bay AC (KZNA) 9197 30 (Open) T2T 42.2km
521 03:40:38 Themba Msimango 285 Male Durban AC (KZNA) 11772 37 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
522 03:40:43 Thamsanqa Robert Sabelo 220 Male Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3718 44 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
524 03:40:55 Mondli Armstrong Nzuza 806 Male KwaMashu AC (KZNA) 5779 26 (Open) T2T 42.2km
525 03:41:07 Fikabengazi Dlamuka 31 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 898 29 (Open) T2T 42.2km
526 03:41:31 Stoki Dlamini 1511 Male Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3777 37 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
527 03:41:33 Msebenziwenkosi Mhlongo 776 Male Zabalaza AC (KZNA) 3634 58 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
528 03:41:37 Cyril Khowa 1695 Male Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3663 57 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
529 03:42:01 Blessing Mchunu 224 Male Durban Runner (KZNA) 7673 34 (Open) T2T 42.2km
530 03:42:01 Derrick Mazibuko 358 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3045 57 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
531 03:42:39 Thulani Thokozani Duma 1553 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 11646 34 (Open) T2T 42.2km
532 03:42:50 Nathi Dladla 762 Male Ingwenya AC () 4372 31 (Open) T2T 42.2km
533 03:42:53 Sibongile Ziqubu 311 Female Eskom AC (KZNA) 9471 42 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
534 03:42:54 Sbusiso Dumisani Sishi 1503 Male Scottburgh AC (KZNA) 8003 33 (Open) T2T 42.2km
535 03:42:55 Sibusiso Dubry Sangweni 194 Male Checkout Verulam Falcons (KZNA) 5638 36 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
536 03:42:55 Thabo Sotane 799 Male Phantane AC (KZNA) 7899 34 (Open) T2T 42.2km
537 03:42:57 Phumazane Ntuli 71 Male Sodwana () 10185 31 (Open) T2T 42.2km
538 03:43:04 Sipho Zamekile Shologu 1700 Male Dolphin Coast Striders (KZNA) 4878 39 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
539 03:43:25 Khuthala Vezi 392 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 9522 34 (Open) T2T 42.2km
540 03:43:58 Mthobisi Zondi 78 Male SAPS Ingwenya (KZNA) 11428 28 (Open) T2T 42.2km
541 03:43:58 Bongani Stancey Khuzwayo 79 Male Ingwenya AC () 6100 37 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
542 03:44:00 Sindisiwe Jali 28 Female Eskom AC (KZNA) 6423 36 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
543 03:44:06 Vusumuzi Madlala 497 Male KwaMashu AC (KZNA) 5743 27 (Open) T2T 42.2km
544 03:44:09 Justice Zanoxol Dlamini 768 Male Mtubatuba AC (KZNA) 6607 40 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
545 03:44:27 Thabiso Zikalala 1686 Male Bluff Meat Formula 1 AC (KZNA) 6694 24 (Open) T2T 42.2km
546 03:44:45 Ellias Mchunu 476 Male Gods Golden Acre AC (KZNA) 4332 35 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
547 03:45:24 Lindani Ngcamu 1554 Male Vertical Space (KZNA) 1689 28 (Open) T2T 42.2km
548 03:45:47 Ntuthuko Zulu 855 Male Eskom AC (KZNA) 7441 40 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
549 03:45:49 Sipho Simon Mbatha 119 Male KZN Striders (KZNA) 5120 52 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
551 03:46:00 Thulani Vincent 3002 Male Maritzburg City AC (KZNA) 7513 47 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
552 03:46:06 Khulani Dube 142 Male Estcourt AC (KZNA) 8317 34 (Open) T2T 42.2km
553 03:46:14 Dugmore Moto 37 Male Umlazi AC (KZNA) 11228 49 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
554 03:46:17 Norah Tembisile Mwelase 222 Female Kwa Dabeka AC (KZNA) 10676 46 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
555 03:46:56 Sipho Samuel Mthembu 796 Male Nedbank (AGN) 11022 38 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
556 03:47:24 Zuzu Muzi 1562 Male Scottburgh AC (KZNA) 8086 20 (Open) T2T 42.2km
557 03:47:26 Lindani Maphumulo 370 Male Durban Runner (KZNA) 1096 26 (Open) T2T 42.2km
558 03:47:54 Thamsanqa Tiso Msomi 886 Male KZN Striders (KZNA) 5192 37 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
560 03:48:34 Vusi Jabulani 778 Male Newlands Striders (KZNA) 10714 34 (Open) T2T 42.2km
561 03:48:43 Eric Bhengu 475 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9725 45 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
562 03:48:46 Mbongiseni Aubrey Mthethwa 225 Male Shongweni Development Club () 10197 37 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
563 03:48:57 Andries Dlamini 304 Male Umzimkhulu Striders (KZNA) 1636 37 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
564 03:49:03 Mkhanyseni Amoni Basi 1531 Male Howick AC (KZNA) 7375 50 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
565 03:49:47 Themba Ngcongo 300 Male Mangosuthu University of Technology (KZNA) 2937 57 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
566 03:49:58 Wonderboy Makhathini 756 Male Hammersdale AC (KZNA) 6347 39 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
567 03:50:33 Mbongeni Mazibuko 231 Male KwaMashu AC (KZNA) 5772 43 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
568 03:50:53 Siyabonga Maphumulo 828 Male Durban Runner (KZNA) 297 37 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
569 03:51:14 Warren Gibson 162 Male Run Walk For Life (KZNA) 10832 35 (35-39) T2T 42.2km
570 03:51:41 Simphiwe Ngema 859 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 836 35 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
571 03:52:08 Cyprian Radebe 340 Male Greater Edendale AC (KZNA) 11354 39 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
572 03:53:02 Ernest Sboniso Zwane 282 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 3914 34 (Open) T2T 42.2km
573 03:53:10 Sbusiso Nyawose 1550 Male Mtubatuba AC (KZNA) 339 26 (Open) T2T 42.2km
574 03:53:12 Sifiso Stanely Nyembe 140 Male Osizweni (KZNA) 2893 39 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
575 03:53:54 Musa Ngubane 1526 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2169 34 (Open) T2T 42.2km
576 03:53:57 Xolani Dlamini 879 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2306 34 (Open) T2T 42.2km
577 03:54:05 Remegius Mkize 777 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 974 37 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
578 03:54:16 Cyril Kunene 376 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 832 55 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
579 03:54:28 Iris Ndlovu 256 Female NRB Harriers (KZNA) 2769 37 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
580 03:54:57 Sibusiso Hlungwane 230 Male Newlands AC (KZNA) 8835 31 (Open) T2T 42.2km
581 03:55:22 Selby Shabalala 781 Male KwaMashu AC (KZNA) 5749 52 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
582 03:56:17 Thulani Mbatha 378 Male Willie Mtolo AC (KZNA) 701 55 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
583 03:56:34 Mbuso Erick Poswa 858 Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) 7060 28 (Open) T2T 42.2km
584 03:56:40 Duncan Ndumiso Gwala 160 Male Woodview AC (KZNA) 2585 42 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
585 03:56:45 Lindiwe Goodness Hlongwa 227 Female Falcons AC () 5690 38 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
586 03:56:45 Sphamandla Artwell Posselt Ngcobo 84 Male Ethekwini (KZNA) 7796 31 (Open) T2T 42.2km
587 03:56:46 Philemon Dhliwayo 320 Male Ethekwini (KZNA) 7791 46 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
588 03:56:50 Bonginkosi Ntuli 811 Male Gods Golden Acre AC (KZNA) 11636 31 (Open) T2T 42.2km
589 03:56:51 Basil Kok 47 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 909 54 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
590 03:57:02 Eugene Mpilo Nxumalo 53 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 895 35 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
591 03:57:37 Fikile Finiza 1532 Male South Coast Striders (KZNA) 5927 52 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
592 03:57:39 Sibusiso Nhlalo Mkhwanazi 853 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 837 36 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
593 03:58:07 Bongani Maphumulo 469 Male Woodview AC (KZNA) 2529 48 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
594 03:58:16 Siyabonga Khanyile 373 Male Chesterville AC (KZNA) 7625 32 (Open) T2T 42.2km
595 03:58:34 Nkanyiso Madlala 341 Male Bluff Meat Formula 1 AC (KZNA) 6689 31 (Open) T2T 42.2km
596 03:59:15 Boysie Van Staden 339 Male Savages AC (KZNA) 84 59 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
597 03:59:24 Felokwakhe Nxumalo 403 Male Checkout Verulam Falcons (KZNA) 5631 56 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
598 03:59:26 Gerald Mkhize 348 Male Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1937 33 (Open) T2T 42.2km
599 04:00:03 Elize Cilliers 338 Female Savages AC (KZNA) 35 57 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
600 04:01:17 Sihambi Michael Hlophe 766 Male No Club 0 44 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
601 04:01:51 Sibusiso Mchunu 316 Male Phumanathi (KZNA) 3097 28 (Open) T2T 42.2km
602 04:01:54 Mamaekele Masiu 489 Female Phantane AC (KZNA) 4044 53 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
603 04:01:56 Xolani Mbhele 488 Male Toyota AC (KZNA) 5870 40 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
604 04:02:00 Babongile Memela 416 Female Natal Carbineers AC (KZNA) 4648 33 (Open) T2T 42.2km
605 04:02:09 Njabulo Nxumalo 273 Male NRB Harriers (KZNA) 7144 44 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
606 04:02:32 Gloria Masecio Baeba 772 Female Transnet Rail Engineering (AGN) 2259 33 (Open) T2T 42.2km
607 04:02:34 Siyabonga Bheki Nguse 287 Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) 9397 25 (Open) T2T 42.2km
608 04:02:34 Vincent Mbatha 1525 Male KwaMashu AC (KZNA) 5734 39 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
609 04:02:47 Mbongeni Mpanza 133 Male Woodview AC (KZNA) 2578 45 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
610 04:02:49 Brian Phathokwakhe Mhlongo 295 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 11775 31 (Open) T2T 42.2km
611 04:03:12 Benjamin Mlaba 326 Male Maritzburg City AC (KZNA) 7548 45 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
612 04:03:18 Muziwenhlanhla Madlala 115 Male Ingwenya AC () 4389 31 (Open) T2T 42.2km
613 04:03:58 Precious Duma 860 Female Maxed Elite (KZNA) 5882 36 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
614 04:03:59 Mzwandile Sishi 259 Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) 9370 39 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
615 04:04:05 Star Mkhize 825 Male SAPS Ingwenya (KZNA) 4354 47 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
616 04:04:25 Zwakele Qwabe 433 Male Eskom AC (AMPU) 508 32 (Open) T2T 42.2km
617 04:04:26 Thembinkosi Simelane 93 Male Fields Hill Water (KZNA) 3756 32 (Open) T2T 42.2km
618 04:04:27 Nkosinathi Hlengwa 1508 Male Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3659 51 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
619 04:04:49 Bheka Innocent Shandu 198 Male Scottburgh AC (KZNA) 8008 46 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
620 04:04:50 Phakamani Mthiyane 1543 Male Mtubatuba AC (KZNA) 338 27 (Open) T2T 42.2km
621 04:05:33 Zandile Dunywa 1528 Female South Coast Striders (KZNA) 5517 39 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
622 04:05:37 Patrick Muziwezinsizwa 361 Male Mooi River AC (KZNA) 5285 34 (Open) T2T 42.2km
623 04:06:01 Siyanda Ngexe 808 Male Bluff Meat Formula 1 AC (KZNA) 6695 27 (Open) T2T 42.2km
624 04:06:08 Bonginkosi B Zungu 175 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 2725 35 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
625 04:06:09 Calisani Ndlovu 878 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2312 31 (Open) T2T 42.2km
626 04:06:15 Thuthukani Hlophe 169 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 9514 31 (Open) T2T 42.2km
627 04:06:21 Robert Hlongwane 402 Male KwaMashu AC (KZNA) 5761 48 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
628 04:06:22 Mzwandile Magubane 82 Male SAPS Ingwenya (KZNA) 4381 34 (Open) T2T 42.2km
629 04:06:31 Mbhekiseni Mchunu 245 Male KwaMashu AC (KZNA) 5731 67 (60+) T2T 42.2km
630 04:06:33 Duncan Sondezi 143 Male Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 6967 44 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
631 04:06:57 Wallace Zwee Ndobe 208 Male SAPS Ingwenya (KZNA) 4375 47 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
632 04:07:15 Mkhululi Zondi 463 Male Greater Edendale AC (KZNA) 44674 47 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
633 04:07:19 Sikhumbuzo Mthiyane 750 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 13284 49 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
634 04:07:42 Lungile Nkosi 189 Female Eskom AC (KZNA) 9448 41 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
635 04:07:43 Nkosinathi Mxolisi Yalo 163 Male Verulam AC (KZNA) 8372 38 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
636 04:07:46 Sithembiso Ngcobo 298 Male Maritzburg City AC (KZNA) 1468 42 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
637 04:08:11 Bongani Mahaye 883 Male Durban AC (KZNA) 2619 32 (Open) T2T 42.2km
638 04:08:14 Mary Anne Taylor 102 Female Boxer Superstore AC (KZNA) 8443 42 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
639 04:09:57 Sydney Khanyile 821 Male KZN Striders (KZNA) 5170 46 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
640 04:10:00 Michael Shibe 97 Male Mafukuzela (KZNA) 7489 52 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
641 04:10:03 Noah Kamusikiri 96 Male KwaMashu AC (KZNA) 5709 26 (Open) T2T 42.2km
642 04:10:19 Makhosazana Dlamini 238 Female Zabalaza AC (KZNA) 3633 29 (Open) T2T 42.2km
643 04:10:23 Benjamin Pugh-jones 168 Male DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 10235 28 (Open) T2T 42.2km
644 04:10:40 Mthokozisi Cele 57 Male Virginia AC (KZNA) 6352 42 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
645 04:10:42 Tobias Mokoena 364 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 10946 37 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
646 04:10:55 Velekazi R Ndlela 131 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 1193 42 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
647 04:11:40 Jerome Mthimkhulu 810 Male KwaMashu AC (KZNA) 5746 53 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
648 04:12:10 Sphiwe Ntshiza 415 Male Ingwenya AC () 4395 46 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
649 04:12:41 Richard Gwacela 330 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 428 41 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
650 04:12:46 Thandanani Zulu 1534 Male UMF AC () 11573 47 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
651 04:12:47 Brian Khulani Phungula 866 Male Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1134 30 (Open) T2T 42.2km
652 04:13:20 Azaria Nkosinathi Mbele 214 Male Correctional Services AC (KZNA) 3725 40 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
653 04:13:28 Nkululeko Dhlomo 130 Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) 9366 50 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
654 04:13:33 Jonga Handson Ntshola 385 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 2721 38 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
655 04:13:47 Linda Cele 793 Female Nedbank AC (KZNA) 860 41 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
657 04:14:08 Fanelesibonge Ndwandwe 284 Male Kwa Dabeka AC (KZNA) 7490 31 (Open) T2T 42.2km
658 04:14:09 Lucky Nhlanhla Phungula 862 Male Wyebank AC (KZNA) 8045 39 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
659 04:14:13 Eric Sifiso Zuma 418 Male Maritzburg AC (KZNA) 7506 41 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
660 04:14:26 Mbuyiseni Mngomezulu 72 Male KwaMashu AC (KZNA) 5750 37 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
661 04:14:32 Mbongeni Shezi 108 Male KwaMashu AC (KZNA) 5766 25 (Open) T2T 42.2km
662 04:14:34 Vincent Ncube 68 Male Sydenham Sports Club (KZNA) 8261 32 (Open) T2T 42.2km
663 04:14:40 Nathi Maphumulo 89 Male KZN Striders (KZNA) 5194 49 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
664 04:15:33 Siphiwe Msomi 1519 Male Tongaat Panthers AC (KZNA) 791 46 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
665 04:15:48 Michael Qhale Kheswa 1497 Male Correctional Services AC (KZNA) 2077 51 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
667 04:16:10 Sam Makeleni 426 Male 1000 Hills AC (KZNA) 10191 43 (40-49) T2T 42.2km
668 04:16:24 Gojela Khanyile 40 Male KwaMashu AC (KZNA) 5758 59 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
669 04:16:34 Sibongile Mweli 864 Female Maxed Elite (AGN) 5884 47 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
670 04:16:50 Jacques Burger 229 Male Vaal AC () 644 42 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
671 04:16:52 Nonhlanhla Shange 423 Female Maxed Elite (KZNA) 459 38 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
672 04:17:16 Eric Vuma Dlamini 1536 Male Boxer Superstore AC (KZNA) 8456 49 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
673 04:17:29 Ntokozo Nkala 813 Male Gods Golden Acre AC (KZNA) 11637 24 (Open) T2T 42.2km
674 04:18:22 Sifiso Ngubane 386 Male Chiltern AC (KZNA) 6532 45 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
675 04:19:07 Amos Ntuli 478 Male Gods Golden Acre AC (KZNA) 4335 65 (60+) T2T 42.2km
676 04:19:10 Mlungisi Mazibuko 431 Male Eskhaleni Athletics Club () 10690 34 (Open) T2T 42.2km
677 04:19:21 David Gogo 824 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 13815 49 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
678 04:19:23 Sabelo Mbanjwa 382 Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) 9344 32 (Open) T2T 42.2km
679 04:19:44 Maphumulo Buhle 752 Male Phoenix Villagers (KZNA) 8389 28 (Open) T2T 42.2km
680 04:20:02 Mncedisi Mnqibisa 769 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 8939 39 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
681 04:20:10 Bhekizitha Nzama 379 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 465 52 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
682 04:20:24 Runnet Sifiso Ngcobo 494 Male Woodview AC (KZNA) 2582 49 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
683 04:20:26 Eunice Ntuli 35 Female NRB Harriers (KZNA) 7293 50 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
684 04:20:41 Mishack Fakazi Zulu 314 Male Germiston Callies Harriers () 8345 41 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
685 04:20:54 Inamandla Moses Mnikithi 1501 Male Scottburgh AC (KZNA) 8033 45 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
686 04:21:12 Curtis Rajoo 460 Male Run for Fun AC (KZNA) 7773 42 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
687 04:21:12 Thabani Mkhvanazi 1512 Male Mtubatuba AC (KZNA) 6612 31 (Open) T2T 42.2km
688 04:21:31 Xolani Duma 413 Male Maritzburg City AC (KZNA) 7518 33 (Open) T2T 42.2km
689 04:22:27 Amos Ntombela 880 Male Mandeni Harriers (KZNA) 389 52 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
690 04:22:27 Sibongiseni Mazingisa 830 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 1148 30 (Open) T2T 42.2km
691 04:22:36 Sipho Ntshayintshayi 69 Male Mafukuzela (KZNA) 11347 45 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
692 04:22:45 Moses Biyela 371 Male Savages AC (KZNA) 203 36 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
693 04:22:54 Nobuhle Gazu 100 Female Boxer Superstore AC (KZNA) 10740 42 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
694 04:22:58 Sandile Simelane 393 Male Umlazi AC (KZNA) 13365 41 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
695 04:23:09 Skhumbuzo Metmela 1694 Male Mangosuthu University of Technology (KZNA) 13299 42 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
696 04:23:26 Dumisani Shabalala 121 Male Ixopo AC (KZNA) 11084 47 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
697 04:23:31 Derrick Dladla 106 Male Maritzburg AC (KZNA) 7508 50 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
698 04:23:35 Johannes M Zuma 482 Male Maritzburg City AC (KZNA) 7507 45 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
699 04:23:37 Mthokozisi Bhengu 438 Male Maritzburg City AC (KZNA) 7585 30 (Open) T2T 42.2km
700 04:23:41 Sixtus Sandile Gumede 374 Male Umlazi AC (KZNA) 6312 33 (Open) T2T 42.2km
701 04:23:50 Judith Mlaba 797 Female Savages AC (KZNA) 270 45 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
702 04:23:51 Daniel Sihle Mdlalose 885 Male Mandeni Harriers (KZNA) 2886 42 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
703 04:24:26 Ngema Sibusiso 270 Male Eskhaleni Athletics Club () 10692 44 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
704 04:24:33 Pat Fisher 164 Female Stella AC (KZNA) 1011 62 (60+) T2T 42.2km
706 04:25:14 Isaac Zuke 1502 Male No Club 0 42 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
707 04:25:23 Njabulo Makhanya 328 Male LEOPARDS AC () 4097 19 (Junior) T2T 42.2km
708 04:25:31 Ncamisile Agnes Mchunu 279 Female Sydenham Sports Club (KZNA) 8217 48 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
709 04:25:53 Ralph Jamarie 161 Male Sydenham Sports Club (KZNA) 8249 44 (40-49) T2T 42.2km
710 04:25:55 John Mzimela 408 Male Durban Runner (KZNA) 1108 37 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
711 04:25:56 Zamo Benard Chonco 814 Male Gods Golden Acre AC (KZNA) 4336 41 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
712 04:26:04 Vuzumuzi Phiri 439 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 11136 43 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
713 04:26:12 Zenzele Dube 1530 Male South Coast Striders (KZNA) 5401 48 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
714 04:26:17 Ntombenhle Mavundla 20 Female KZN Striders (KZNA) 5156 37 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
715 04:26:32 Fikile Hadebe 789 Female Newlands Striders (KZNA) 10724 50 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
716 04:27:21 Cynthia Mkovane 788 Female Ricoh AC (CGA) 16817 50 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
717 04:27:27 Mandy Willemse 70 Female Run Walk For Life (KZNA) 10826 31 (Open) T2T 42.2km
718 04:27:29 Bala Govender 171 Male Checkout Verulam Falcons (KZNA) 5695 58 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
719 04:28:34 Philani Ntshangase 269 Male Eskhaleni Athletics Club () 10691 39 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
720 04:29:06 Apiwe Nomonde Gaga 180 Female Nedbank AC (KZNA) 8175 30 (Open) T2T 42.2km
721 04:29:09 Henk Vos 375 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 8171 68 (60+) T2T 42.2km
722 04:29:17 Nelson Muziwakhe Nxumalo 265 Male Chiltern AC (KZNA) 6574 48 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
723 04:29:35 Musawenkosi W Ndlovu 139 Male Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3956 43 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
724 04:30:05 Mgcina Cyprian Maci 367 Male Athletics North AC (KZNA) 1338 38 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
725 04:30:11 Nombuso Mlotha 1546 Female Toyota AC (KZNA) 5849 26 (Open) T2T 42.2km
726 04:30:47 Jeanette Kaye 211 Female Orion AC (KZNA) 7912 70 (60+) T2T 42.2km
727 04:30:48 Ivy Gertrude Lottering 822 Female Wings AC (KZNA) 8118 69 (60+) T2T 42.2km
728 04:31:57 Msisi Edward Mswazi 158 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 9547 30 (Open) T2T 42.2km
729 04:31:58 Mlungisi Mlungeleni Xulu 49 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 10068 35 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
730 04:32:11 Nkosinathi Ntoyi 123 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 9598 49 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
732 04:33:11 Sithembiso Ntuli 128 Male Mandeni Harriers (KZNA) 3784 40 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
733 04:33:11 Pfunzo Noluvheni 1547 Male Rainbow AC () 9912 36 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
734 04:34:00 Nhlanhla Lubanyana 268 Male Umlazi AC (KZNA) 307 46 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
735 04:35:12 Xolani Mpantsha 125 Male SAPS Ingwenya (KZNA) 4376 48 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
736 04:35:17 Kas Naidoo 114 Male Newlands AC (KZNA) 8831 63 (60+) T2T 42.2km
737 04:36:10 Khumbulani Majozi 1517 Male 1000 Hills AC (KZNA) 8694 52 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
738 04:36:25 Mbuyiseni Albert Dladla 232 Male Ulundi AC (KZNA) 745 52 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
739 04:36:30 Xoani Mtshali 329 Male Durban Runner (KZNA) 4098 30 (Open) T2T 42.2km
740 04:36:31 Sindiswa Ndlovu 479 Female Toyota AC (KZNA) 8533 31 (Open) T2T 42.2km
741 04:37:00 Zeph Buthelezi 315 Male Woodview AC (KZNA) 7991 43 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
742 04:37:03 Moses Hunene 179 Male Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3954 73 (60+) T2T 42.2km
743 04:37:34 Thobile Masilela 424 Female PDAC (KZNA) 1119 30 (Open) T2T 42.2km
744 04:37:54 Mthembeni David Shamase 462 Male Newlands AC (KZNA) 8826 56 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
745 04:38:17 Trevor Ntaka 456 Male Scottburgh AC (KZNA) 8014 36 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
746 04:38:46 Barbara Hlangano 447 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 2992 41 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
747 04:38:53 Bongani Zungu 209 Male Richards Bay AC (KZNA) 9093 48 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
748 04:39:10 Sihle Shangase 794 Male KwaMashu AC (KZNA) 5714 37 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
749 04:39:10 Lihle Mbothwe 152 Male Eskom AC (AMPU) 9081 36 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
750 04:39:40 Zenzele Mzimela 466 Male Savages AC (KZNA) 226 47 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
751 04:40:12 Vuyani Skoliwe 218 Male Durban AC (KZNA) 2622 49 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
752 04:40:25 Sandile Ndlovu 498 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 8145 37 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
753 04:40:40 Kendra Stoffberg 343 Female No Club 0 27 (Open) T2T 42.2km
754 04:41:11 Vusi Mngadi 470 Male Umlazi AC (KZNA) 11225 60 (60+) T2T 42.2km
755 04:41:24 Zukiswa Kula 422 Female Stella AC (KZNA) 2276 43 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
756 04:41:55 Mlungisi Zondi 22 Male Newlands AC (KZNA) 8880 48 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
757 04:42:45 Zukiswa Mpana 254 Female Toyota AC (CGA) 6620 28 (Open) T2T 42.2km
758 04:42:58 Manqoba Gumede 313 Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) 7015 35 (Open) T2T 42.2km
759 04:43:08 Val Opperman 185 Female Run Walk For Life (KZNA) 10899 49 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
760 04:43:11 Khulekani Khumalo 170 Male NRB Harriers (KZNA) 7123 52 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
761 04:43:40 Mark Goad 417 Male Sandf (WP) 7717 38 (35-39) T2T 42.2km
762 04:44:23 Richard Makhaye 863 Male Phoenix Villagers (KZNA) 10434 55 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
763 04:44:33 Mzwandile Goqo 1693 Male Mangosuthu University of Technology (KZNA) 13280 41 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
764 04:45:56 Jean Nxumalo 861 Female Biggarsberg AC (KZNA) 9249 38 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
765 04:45:56 Bonokwakhe Mbongwa 366 Male Gemsport AC (KZNA) 394 53 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
766 04:46:10 Blessing Mhlongo 288 Male Yellowwood Park AC (KZNA) 5594 37 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
767 04:46:11 Nkosiyakhe Dlamini 414 Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) 9331 40 (40-49) T2T 42.2km
768 04:46:41 Celiwe Nomusa Nzuza 322 Female Scottburgh AC (KZNA) 8001 46 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
769 04:46:45 Mkhethwa Mchunu 80 Male SAPS Ingwenya (KZNA) 4370 32 (Open) T2T 42.2km
770 04:46:46 Thembiso Mbaso 234 Male KwaMashu Striders (KZNA) 11327 36 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
771 04:47:26 Learn Bhendane 442 Male Highway AC (KZNA) 8574 43 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
772 04:47:27 Siphamandla Vincent Manyoni 1557 Male Vultures AC () 11520 48 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
773 04:47:36 Linda Makhanya 337 Male Natal Carbineers AC (KZNA) 4569 43 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
774 04:47:47 Sithembiso Msomi 483 Male SAPS Ingwenya (KZNA) 4361 47 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
775 04:48:29 Abel Thobela 485 Male Willie Mtolo AC (KZNA) 702 40 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
776 04:48:29 Bongumusa Ngcobo 275 Male Eskom AC (KZNA) 7426 47 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
777 04:48:35 Andile Victor Khwela 193 Male Eskom AC (KZNA) 9415 26 (Open) T2T 42.2km
778 04:49:00 Patrick Mtshali 278 Male Woodview AC (KZNA) 2592 51 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
779 04:49:04 Zandile Jane Mtolo 459 Female Eskom AC (KZNA) 9424 50 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
780 04:49:46 Mondli Moses Ntsele 468 Male Durban AC (KZNA) 2649 31 (Open) T2T 42.2km
781 04:49:56 Bennedict Mnyandu 380 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 9515 34 (Open) T2T 42.2km
782 04:50:18 Morgan Myeza 1560 Male Maritzburg City AC (KZNA) 7544 54 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
783 04:50:28 Nkosingiphile Princess Myeni 486 Female Nongoma AC (KZNA) 11237 32 (Open) T2T 42.2km
784 04:51:09 Sithembiso Mzobe 192 Male Toyota AC (KZNA) 5832 45 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
785 04:51:33 Tendai Mundindo 1513 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 1172 41 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
786 04:52:10 Mathoyi Hadebe 81 Female SAPS Ingwenya (KZNA) 4362 45 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
787 04:52:11 Ntombimpela Khawula 443 Female Highway AC (KZNA) 8545 39 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
788 04:52:20 Thandekile Sokhela 467 Female Savages AC (KZNA) 289 43 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
789 04:52:24 Bongi Smith 262 Female Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9633 27 (Open) T2T 42.2km
790 04:54:05 Sifiso Mazibuko 277 Male PDAC (KZNA) 1088 52 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
791 04:54:37 Mzamo Mkhwanazi 835 Male Durban Runner (KZNA) 7688 37 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
792 04:55:10 Samuel Siphelele Sibisi 396 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2198 42 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
793 04:55:50 Nhlakanipho Mkhize 240 Male Greater Edendale AC (KZNA) 11672 45 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
794 04:55:50 Victor Lungile Madlala 384 Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) 7069 46 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
795 04:57:21 Mandla Mzobe 360 Male Chesterville AC (KZNA) 7615 54 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
796 04:57:35 Phumzile Mbeje 760 Female Eskom AC (KZNA) 6413 45 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
797 04:57:36 Mthokozisi Ncwane 1527 Male South Coast Striders (KZNA) 5516 37 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
798 04:58:32 Mathobela Wilson Dlamini 272 Male Durban Runner (KZNA) 2617 62 (60+) T2T 42.2km
799 04:58:37 Sibonelo Goba 153 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2272 41 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
800 04:59:05 Nkosingiphile Nzimande 41 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 993 32 (Open) T2T 42.2km
801 04:59:30 Bongumusa Manqoba Nene 149 Male Folweni AC (KZNA) 11635 31 (Open) T2T 42.2km
802 05:00:25 Funokwakhe Lucas Dladla 441 Male KZN Striders (KZNA) 9546 41 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
803 05:00:58 Prudence Ngiba 1499 Female Checkout Verulam Falcons (KZNA) 5671 44 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
804 05:01:12 Sandy Govender 464 Female Natal Carbineers AC (KZNA) 4579 53 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
805 05:01:22 Nombuliso Mbebe 764 Female Nedbank AC (KZNA) 866 56 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
806 05:01:42 Kidi Molotsi 394 Female No Club 0 47 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
807 05:02:00 Zithulele Hamilton Mkhize 465 Male Natal Carbineers AC (KZNA) 4587 56 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
808 05:02:00 Solomoni Mjwara 452 Male Fields Hill Water (KZNA) 4623 55 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
809 05:03:21 Fabian Jacobs 141 Male Wings AC (KZNA) 8113 36 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
810 05:03:24 Simphiwe Msomi 73 Male Newlands AC (KZNA) 3918 42 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
811 05:03:34 Sthembiso Shangase 1518 Male 1000 Hills AC (KZNA) 8695 42 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
812 05:03:35 Vezi Siphilangenkosi Shongwe 1699 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 9560 37 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
813 05:03:42 Dumisani Richard Zulu 1698 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 9559 39 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
814 05:04:11 Percy Singh 145 Male Newlands AC (KZNA) 8809 57 (50-59) T2T 42.2km
815 05:04:13 Zandile Shobede 176 Female KwaMashu AC (KZNA) 5728 37 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
816 05:04:18 Protas Zulu 826 Male Maritzburg City AC (KZNA) 1479 40 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
817 05:04:27 Sandile Ndlovu 333 Male NRB Harriers (KZNA) 2784 38 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
818 05:04:30 Yandisa Ngqangashe 450 Female Eskom AC (KZNA) 10416 26 (Open) T2T 42.2km
819 05:04:30 Lebohang Mosia 196 Male Alberton RRC (CGA) 19517 37 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
820 05:04:30 Elijah Felizwe Dladla 1516 Male Zabalaza AC (KZNA) 2629 57 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
821 05:04:42 Muzie Sphamandla Sibisi 767 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 8134 38 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
822 05:04:48 Rejoice Ngebe 480 Female Toyota AC (KZNA) 5867 33 (Open) T2T 42.2km
823 05:04:54 Albert Thembinkosi Ngcobo 753 Male Zolweni () 2879 55 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
824 05:05:46 Fanozi Shabalala 39 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 8162 45 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
825 05:05:46 Lovington Khuzwayo 267 Male Athletics North AC (KZNA) 1442 52 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
826 05:06:00 Justice Mkhwanazi 881 Male Mandeni Harriers (KZNA) 7500 49 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
827 05:06:08 Xolani Zondi 280 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 11779 39 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
828 05:06:13 Bhekithemba Mkhwanazi 183 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2246 33 (Open) T2T 42.2km
829 05:06:16 Nyandeni Xolisile 411 Female Vertical Space (KZNA) 1657 32 (Open) T2T 42.2km
830 05:07:11 Prisca Zodwa Hlatshwayo 500 Female Newlands Striders (KZNA) 393 43 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
831 05:08:03 Alnord Malusi Mtshali 873 Male Richards Bay AC (KZNA) 2041 48 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
832 05:08:43 Sipho Memela 754 Male Total AC () 5860 41 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
833 05:10:47 Zokwakhe Msimango 253 Male Nongoma AC (KZNA) 11614 45 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
834 05:11:39 Eilphas Mbhele 347 Male Mooi River AC (KZNA) 4153 43 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
835 05:11:40 Nicholas Mkhululi Ndlovu 26 Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) 9384 30 (Open) T2T 42.2km
836 05:11:59 Mfaniseni Wiseman Thabethe 395 Male Umlazi AC (KZNA) 13839 50 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
837 05:12:41 Ntandokayise Mkhize 451 Male Mafukuzela (KZNA) 11524 28 (Open) T2T 42.2km
838 05:12:56 Antonio Da Silva 155 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2301 55 (50-59) T2T 42.2km
839 05:13:00 Nickey Pillai 425 Male Tongaat Panthers AC (KZNA) 787 59 (50-59) T2T 42.2km
840 05:13:10 Sindisiwe Luthuli 187 Female Chesterville AC (KZNA) 6023 36 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
841 05:15:01 Sabelo Mdunge 55 Male Umlazi AC (KZNA) 4040 40 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
842 05:15:10 Sibongile Mkhize 868 Female SAPS Ingwenya (KZNA) 4400 48 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
843 05:15:46 Jeffrey Ngcobo 1537 Male Sani AC (KZNA) 7745 36 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
844 05:16:47 Lebo Masike 95 Female Savages AC (KZNA) 38 36 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
845 05:17:57 Lindokuhle Sithole 473 Male Ethekwini (KZNA) 2878 35 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
846 05:19:52 Lawrence Kheswa 823 Male Durban AC (KZNA) 2643 45 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
847 05:21:31 Philisiwe Made 869 Female SAPS Ingwenya (KZNA) 4394 60 (60+) T2T 42.2km
848 05:24:23 Nobuhle Getane 1696 Female Unspecified 2238 29 (Open) T2T 42.2km
849 05:26:35 Hlengiwe Eugeni Khuzwayo 765 Female Newlands Striders (KZNA) 10721 40 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
850 05:26:39 Thulani Mathenjwa 305 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 468 44 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
851 05:29:12 Yashmille Raghunundan 135 Male Newlands AC (KZNA) 8854 21 (Open) T2T 42.2km
852 05:30:19 Ndodi Sikhakhane 120 Male KwaNdengezi AC (KZNA) 4345 58 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
853 05:30:21 Louise Botha 167 Female Stella AC (KZNA) 2109 31 (Open) T2T 42.2km
854 05:31:32 Thandiwe Mthembu 87 Female Umlazi AC (KZNA) 4036 58 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
855 05:32:27 Nomusa Magubane 1498 Female Checkout Verulam Falcons (KZNA) 272 57 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
856 05:32:41 S Phindile Agne Sangweni 829 Female Checkout Verulam Falcons (KZNA) 5639 39 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
857 05:32:46 Bongekile Jili 345 Female KZN Striders (KZNA) 5193 37 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
858 05:32:55 Mdu Gwala 233 Male Toyota AC (KZNA) 5850 36 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
859 05:32:55 Billy Sihle Mokoena 1552 Male Dolphin Coast Striders (KZNA) 4318 37 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
860 05:33:00 Tracy Gamede 331 Female Eskom AC (KZNA) 6447 39 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
861 05:34:59 Buyisile Sibiya 138 Female KwaNdengezi AC (KZNA) 3885 38 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
862 05:43:09 Nomfanelo Dandala 875 Female Durban Runner (KZNA) 7672 59 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
863 05:49:09 Gladness Mkhize 1539 Female Verulam AC (KZNA) 4439 40 (40 - 49) T2T 42.2km
864 05:51:55 Bonakele Ngcobo 820 Female Inanda Qadi (KZNA) 13731 36 (35 - 39) T2T 42.2km
865 06:00:18 Thamsanoa Nkosi 126 Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) 7061 57 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
866 06:02:00 Hubert Mubuso Ncalane 24 Male KwaMashu AC (KZNA) 5780 56 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km
867 06:02:00 Sarah Tilling 228 Female Sydenham Sports Club (KZNA) 8209 55 (50 - 59) T2T 42.2km