Home Events Calendar Results Subscribe to Updates Contact Us

Results : 07 September 2014 : Dolphin Coast Ultra : 10km Walk

Filter....

Position
Time
First Name
Surname
Race No
Gender
Club
Licence No
Age
Age Catagory
Event Entered
1 01:01:43 Simphiwe Bhengu 156 Male Inanda Qadi (KZNA) 13744 27 (Open) 10km Walk
2 01:03:48 Sharon Fuchs 1895 Female PDAC (KZNA) 1040 49 (40-49) 10km Walk
3 01:09:40 Jeanine Le Febour 1882 Female PDAC (KZNA) 1033 49 (40-49) 10km Walk
4 01:12:56 Brenda Olivier 1876 Female Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6800 43 (40 - 49) 10km Walk
5 01:18:21 El-mari Noeth 1901 Female Vryheid AC (KZNA) 2500 36 (35 - 39) 10km Walk
6 01:18:28 Glynnis Scallan 1903 Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4902 49 (40 - 49) 10km Walk
7 01:18:45 Sthabile Mthembu 1921 Female No Club 0 33 (Open) 10km Walk
8 01:23:19 Felicity Hayward 1897 Female No Club 0 51 (50 - 59) 10km Walk
9 01:26:05 Len Stoltz 1875 Male Body Walk AC (AGN) 1228 57 (50 - 59) 10km Walk
10 01:28:06 Tanya Van Der Walt 1918 Female Richards Bay AC (KZNA) 9108 57 (50-59) 10km Walk
11 01:30:35 Leza Jane Morton 1881 Female No Club 0 40 (35 - 39) 10km Walk
12 01:30:47 Ellen Gropp 1888 Female Vryheid AC (KZNA) 2434 51 (50 - 59) 10km Walk
13 01:32:05 Brenda Peters 1924 Female Verulam AC (KZNA) 4426 33 (Open) 10km Walk
14 01:33:04 Kirthi Rabbikissoon 1929 Female Newlands AC (KZNA) 8833 25 (Open) 10km Walk
15 01:37:49 Ebrahim Asmal 1886 Male Checkout Verulam Falcons (KZNA) 5700 73 (60+) 10km Walk
16 01:38:05 Sharmilla Gokul 1920 Female Woodview AC (KZNA) 7995 64 (60+) 10km Walk
17 01:38:05 Estelle Lombard 1893 Female No Club 0 52 (50 - 59) 10km Walk
18 01:38:57 Mumtaz Sayed 1894 Female Checkout Verulam Falcons (KZNA) 5624 37 (35 - 39) 10km Walk
19 01:43:30 Faeez Hoopdhar 1890 Male No Club 0 39 (35 - 39) 10km Walk
20 01:45:41 Janet Munsami 1904 Female No Club 0 41 (40 - 49) 10km Walk
21 01:45:41 Mandy Naidoo 1905 Female No Club 0 42 (40 - 49) 10km Walk
22 01:45:58 Pinkie Khumalo 1919 Female No Club 0 38 (35 - 39) 10km Walk
23 01:46:33 Catherine Hanekom 1913 Female No Club 0 44 (40 - 49) 10km Walk
24 01:46:34 Johanna Butler 1912 Female No Club 0 45 (40 - 49) 10km Walk
25 01:46:42 Fawzia Kadwa 1891 Female Checkout Verulam Falcons (KZNA) 5645 46 (40 - 49) 10km Walk
26 01:46:42 Zubeda Hoopdhar 1889 Male No Club 0 35 (35 - 39) 10km Walk
27 01:46:59 Ashley Connell 1884 Female No Club 0 18 (Junior) 10km Walk
28 01:47:00 Megan Connell 1883 Female No Club 0 16 (Junior) 10km Walk
29 01:47:02 Indrani Hansraj 1923 Female Newlands AC (KZNA) 8843 51 (50-59) 10km Walk
30 01:47:34 Marcus Rivera 1910 Male No Club 0 32 (Open) 10km Walk
31 01:47:37 Kobus Nortje 1908 Male No Club 0 59 (50 - 59) 10km Walk
32 01:47:47 Vino Kamalall 1914 Female No Club 0 44 (40 - 49) 10km Walk
33 01:47:48 Denise Nortje 1907 Female No Club 0 50 (50 - 59) 10km Walk
34 01:48:10 Judi Pillai 1909 Female No Club 0 44 (40 - 49) 10km Walk
35 01:48:10 Denise Naidoo 1906 Female No Club 0 44 (40 - 49) 10km Walk