Home Events Calendar Results Subscribe to Updates Contact Us

Results : 07 September 2014 : Dolphin Coast Ultra : 10km Line

Filter....

Position
Time
First Name
Surname
Race No
Gender
Club
Licence No
Age
Age Catagory
Event Entered
1 00:30:13 Bonginkosi Zwane 3 Male Phantane AC (KZNA) 10090 23 (Open) 10km Run
2 00:30:16 Stephen Katam 17 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 8147 19 (Junior) 10km Run
3 00:30:29 Nkosikhona Mhlakwana 1647 Male Durban Runner (KZNA) 1180 21 (Open) 10km Run
4 00:31:05 Emmanuel Birgen 2 Male Phantane AC (KZNA) 5392 28 (Open) 10km Run
5 00:32:50 Sipho Mbanjwa 6 Male Phantane AC (KZNA) 5393 20 (Open) 10km Run
6 00:33:36 Thabani Shoyisa 1510 Male NRB Harriers (KZNA) 7137 23 (Open) 10km Run
7 00:35:24 Micheal Qwabe 1725 Male Unspecified () 0 29 (Open) 10km Run
8 00:39:05 Yadhvir Sewnarrain 1972 Male Verulam AC (KZNA) 7270 16 (Junior) 10km Run
9 00:39:42 Sithulisiwe Zhou 4 Female Phantane AC (KZNA) 11282 21 (Open) 10km Run
10 00:39:59 Gary Babich 1515 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 419 47 (40 - 49) 10km Run
11 00:40:09 Janene Carey 1519 Female Boxer Superstore AC (KZNA) 8414 42 (40 - 49) 10km Run
12 00:42:22 Nico De Waal 279 Male No Club 0 32 (Open) 10km Run
13 00:42:45 Sibusiso Miya 16 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 13294 32 (Open) 10km Run
14 00:44:37 David Biles 1704 Male No Club 0 31 (Open) 10km Run
15 00:44:55 Nicola Hewitt 1525 Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4929 40 (40 - 49) 10km Run
16 00:44:56 Qhawe Mdluli 1632 Male No Club 0 15 (Junior) 10km Run
17 00:45:29 Kate Van Den Berg 1558 Female No Club 0 31 (Open) 10km Run
18 00:45:29 Maureen Slack 1640 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3191 45 (40 - 49) 10km Run
19 00:45:30 Kevin Clelland 1550 Male No Club 0 30 (Open) 10km Run
20 00:45:56 Tylo Ramke 1982 Male No Club 0 18 (Junior) 10km Run
21 00:46:16 James Fouche 1573 Male No Club 0 26 (Open) 10km Run
22 00:47:09 Greg Schemel 1992 Male No Club 0 33 (Open) 10km Run
23 00:48:02 Eric Prange 1555 Male Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4964 39 (35 - 39) 10km Run
24 00:48:05 Joanne Gibb 1471 Female No Club 0 48 (40 - 49) 10km Run
25 00:48:15 Pravindkumar Sewnarain 1969 Male Verulam AC (KZNA) 4417 50 (50 - 59) 10km Run
26 00:49:14 Barry Spencer 1581 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3189 48 (40-49) 10km Run
27 00:49:53 Jaco Van Schalkwyk 1559 Male Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4165 35 (35 - 39) 10km Run
28 00:50:02 Tony Lagoa 232 Male No Club 0 31 (Open) 10km Run
29 00:50:27 Catherine Perkins 1554 Female Prime Athletic Club () 6734 31 (Open) 10km Run
30 00:51:44 Heidi Kapp 290 Female No Club 0 38 (35 - 39) 10km Run
31 00:51:44 Matthys Smit 291 Male Herbalife Running Club () 4143 42 (40 - 49) 10km Run
32 00:52:16 Jaco Smith 1486 Male South Coast Striders (KZNA) 5498 29 (Open) 10km Run
33 00:52:22 Ampie Niehaus 1552 Male Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4196 35 (35 - 39) 10km Run
34 00:53:02 Paul Turk 1620 Male No Club 0 47 (40-49) 10km Run
35 00:53:46 Mohammed Abdulla 1595 Male Phoenix Villagers (KZNA) 8688 18 (Junior) 10km Run
36 00:54:00 Ath Unknown 1585 Male No Club 0 34 (Open) 10km Run
37 00:54:00 Ath Unknown 1588 Female No Club 0 34 (Open) 10km Run
38 00:54:45 Modise Labane 1638 Male Eskom AC (KZNA) 6422 35 (35 - 39) 10km Run
39 00:54:58 Ashleigh Noyce 1508 Female Faku Chiefs AC (KZNA) 11296 24 (Open) 10km Run
40 00:55:46 Amy Thorndike 1556 Female Durban Runner (KZNA) 7662 25 (Open) 10km Run
41 00:56:06 Christiaan Konig 1426 Male Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4166 37 (35 - 39) 10km Run
42 00:56:13 Clare Mangan 1446 Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4957 56 (50 - 59) 10km Run
43 00:56:13 Leigh Scheepers 1535 Female No Club 0 31 (Open) 10km Run
44 00:56:28 Tracy Muller 1507 Female Richards Bay AC (KZNA) 9124 27 (Open) 10km Run
45 00:56:33 Ciara Korving 1441 Female Holla Trails (KZNA) 1192 37 (35 - 39) 10km Run
46 00:56:33 Tanya Lawson 1562 Female No Club 0 34 (Open) 10km Run
47 00:56:35 Elizabeth Perkins 1592 Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4967 29 (Open) 10km Run
48 00:56:45 Erika Van Der Spuy 1565 Female Zululand Multisport AC (KZNA) 5829 53 (50 - 59) 10km Run
49 00:57:45 Andries Steenkamp 1540 Male No Club 0 33 (Open) 10km Run
50 00:57:45 Francois Van De Vyver 1557 Male No Club 0 37 (35 - 39) 10km Run
51 00:57:57 Sophie Mcmanus 1734 Female Stella AC (KZNA) 2101 24 (Open) 10km Run
52 00:57:59 Alison Kerr 1811 Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4907 29 (Open) 10km Run
53 00:58:09 Geoff Thompson 1936 Male No Club 0 40 (40 - 49) 10km Run
54 00:58:18 David Vigar 1653 Male No Club 0 50 (50 - 59) 10km Run
55 00:58:47 Ryan De Beer 1608 Male No Club 0 36 (35-39) 10km Run
56 01:01:43 Simphiwe Bhengu 156 Male Inanda Qadi (KZNA) 13744 27 (Open) 10km Walk
57 00:58:47 Iain Robertson 1609 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3132 36 (35-39) 10km Run
58 00:58:58 Brendon Kegel 1625 Male Faku Chiefs AC (KZNA) 4556 28 (Open) 10km Run
59 00:58:59 Josephine Holley 1978 Female No Club 0 33 (Open) 10km Run
60 00:59:10 Stephen De Sousa 1985 Male Virginia AC (KZNA) 6335 51 (50 - 59) 10km Run
61 00:59:15 Renier Pretorius 1627 Male Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 2871 24 (Open) 10km Run
62 00:59:40 Donathan Read 1579 Male ROAG (KZNA) 8668 54 (50-59) 10km Run
63 00:59:45 Charlene Steytler 1542 Female Get Fit KZN (KZNA) 5531 33 (Open) 10km Run
64 00:59:55 Derek Van Niekerk 1600 Male ONDERBERG MC () 1021 54 (50-59) 10km Run
65 01:00:08 Claire Moolman 1564 Female Savages AC (KZNA) 225 39 (35 - 39) 10km Run
66 01:00:12 Alexander Des Tombe 102 Male No Club 0 17 (Junior) 10km Run
67 01:00:18 Grant Slevin 1571 Male No Club 0 31 (Open) 10km Run
68 01:00:22 Samantha Kegel 1624 Female No Club 0 29 (Open) 10km Run
69 01:00:25 Michelle Morcom 314 Female No Club 0 27 (Open) 10km Run
70 01:00:30 Anitha Sewnarran 1971 Female Verulam AC (KZNA) 4474 42 (40 - 49) 10km Run
71 01:00:32 Bhekumuzi Ximba 301 Male No Club 0 25 (Open) 10km Run
72 01:01:03 Ravi Mari 1607 Male Phoenix Villagers (KZNA) 596 39 (35-39) 10km Run
73 01:01:04 Vanessa Swart 1481 Female Zululand Multisport AC (KZNA) 5890 39 (35 - 39) 10km Run
74 01:03:48 Sharon Fuchs 1895 Female PDAC (KZNA) 1040 49 (40-49) 10km Walk
75 01:01:18 Bex Renald 1619 Female No Club 0 27 (Open) 10km Run
76 01:01:23 Mohammed Yusuf Ebrahim 1623 Male Shakaland AC (KZNA) 4214 33 (Open) 10km Run
77 01:01:25 Emile Streicher 1461 Male Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4901 54 (50 - 59) 10km Run
78 01:01:28 Marianna Dreyer 1658 Female No Club 0 54 (50 - 59) 10km Run
79 01:01:33 Khethiwe Shelembe 322 Female No Club 0 34 (Open) 10km Run
80 01:01:46 Dominique Buck 1411 Female No Club 0 26 (Open) 10km Run
81 01:01:50 Rita-liezl Dreyer 1659 Male Unspecified 1659 21 (Open) 10km Run
82 01:01:51 Hoosen Mangurah 1621 Male Shakaland AC (KZNA) 4230 36 (35-39) 10km Run
83 01:01:53 Jess Newmark 1655 Female No Club 0 30 (Open) 10km Run
84 01:02:39 Ashil Singh 298 Male No Club 0 34 (Open) 10km Run
85 01:02:40 Georgina Schliemann 321 Female No Club 0 43 (40 - 49) 10km Run
86 01:02:40 Johan Dorfling 1999 Male Unspecified () 0 34 (Open) 10km Run
87 01:02:43 Anke Klopper 1603 Female No Club 0 23 (Open) 10km Run
88 01:02:48 Lesley Slade 1538 Female No Club 0 45 (40 - 49) 10km Run
89 01:02:53 Ellen Savides 1563 Female No Club 0 34 (Open) 10km Run
90 01:02:57 Sarah Van Der Nest 1366 Female No Club 0 39 (35 - 39) 10km Run
91 01:03:03 Michelle Maritz 1528 Female No Club 0 38 (35 - 39) 10km Run
92 01:03:14 Annie Beningfield 1517 Female No Club 0 42 (40 - 49) 10km Run
93 01:03:21 Jennifer Skewis 1537 Female No Club 0 33 (Open) 10km Run
94 01:03:27 Melissa Ludick 830 Female No Club 0 28 (Open) 10km Run
95 01:03:34 Kirsty Hodgson 294 Female No Club 0 26 (Open) 10km Run
96 01:03:50 Nkosikhona Biyela 952 Male Achilles (KZNA) 259 17 (Junior) 10km Run
97 01:04:11 Franziska Scheidl 1637 Female No Club 0 21 (Open) 10km Run
98 01:04:13 Ted Liddiatt 1648 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2136 66 (60+) 10km Run
99 01:04:25 Taryn Ching 1617 Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4939 41 (40-49) 10km Run
100 01:04:46 Adrian Johnson 1527 Male Holla Trails (KZNA) 1191 43 (40 - 49) 10km Run
101 01:05:01 Wayne Labuschagne 302 Male No Club 0 56 (50 - 59) 10km Run
102 01:06:03 Bernice Schulze 324 Female No Club 0 34 (Open) 10km Run
103 01:06:03 Liesl Venter 323 Female No Club 0 40 (40 - 49) 10km Run
104 01:06:04 Linda Jane Du Toit 1522 Female No Club 2964 26 (Open) 10km Run
105 01:06:06 Gerhard Du Toit 1523 Male No Club 0 28 (Open) 10km Run
106 01:06:13 Kim Slade 1539 Male No Club 0 46 (40 - 49) 10km Run
107 01:06:32 Nikita Kocijancic 1416 Female No Club 0 24 (Open) 10km Run
108 01:06:41 Mhleli Khanyeza 1898 Male No Club 0 35 (Open) 10km Run
109 01:06:58 Alex Holmes 63 Male No Club 0 42 (40 - 49) 10km Run
110 01:07:01 Bradley Murray 1577 Male No Club 0 37 (35 - 39) 10km Run
111 01:09:40 Jeanine Le Febour 1882 Female PDAC (KZNA) 1033 49 (40-49) 10km Walk
112 01:07:02 Kate Murray 1381 Female No Club 0 33 (Open) 10km Run
113 01:07:04 Penny Miskin 1371 Female No Club 0 41 (40 - 49) 10km Run
114 01:07:06 Henry Mavimbela 315 Male No Club 0 50 (50 - 59) 10km Run
115 01:07:10 Vicki Steyn 1541 Female No Club 0 28 (Open) 10km Run
116 01:07:14 Lauren Mc Callum 1531 Female No Club 0 27 (Open) 10km Run
117 01:07:41 Moshawa Khaba 1715 Male No Club 0 22 (Open) 10km Run
118 01:07:44 Shannon Thomson 1543 Female No Club 0 39 (35 - 39) 10km Run
119 01:07:45 Mandy Emanuel 1524 Female No Club 0 41 (40 - 49) 10km Run
120 01:07:46 Danielle Barrie-smith 1546 Female DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 6101 31 (Open) 10km Run
121 01:07:47 Leigh Hockly 1526 Female DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 5082 42 (40 - 49) 10km Run
122 01:08:00 Lynette Read 1578 Female ROAG (KZNA) 8667 48 (40-49) 10km Run
123 01:08:25 Siphumelele Mseleku 1551 Male Vertical Space (KZNA) 1652 35 (35 - 39) 10km Run
124 01:08:25 Thami Magele 163 Female No Club 0 39 (35 - 39) 10km Run
125 01:08:29 Linda Thusi 1466 Female No Club 0 30 (Open) 10km Run
126 01:08:31 Dan Petrie 1957 Male No Club 0 30 (Open) 10km Run
127 01:08:32 Perusal Chatty 1767 Male Tongaat Panthers AC (KZNA) 7496 55 (50 - 59) 10km Run
128 01:08:35 Claire Mchugh 320 Female No Club 0 37 (35 - 39) 10km Run
129 01:08:44 Brenda Susan Osborn 1533 Female No Club 0 46 (40 - 49) 10km Run
130 01:08:44 Heather Anne Banks 1516 Female No Club 0 47 (40 - 49) 10km Run
131 01:08:49 Lance Robert 1570 Male No Club 0 35 (35 - 39) 10km Run
132 01:09:36 Nomasonto Meyiwa 1582 Female No Club 0 31 (Open) 10km Run
133 01:09:38 Guy Crosbe 1633 Male No Club 0 38 (35 - 39) 10km Run
134 01:09:46 Kevin Beetge 1561 Male No Club 0 30 (Open) 10km Run
135 01:09:46 Kathryn Smith 1386 Female No Club 0 30 (Open) 10km Run
136 01:09:50 Sandy Ambross 1634 Female No Club 0 41 (40 - 49) 10km Run
137 01:12:56 Brenda Olivier 1876 Female Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6800 43 (40 - 49) 10km Walk
138 01:10:00 Stephanie Dassonville 1635 Female No Club 0 23 (Open) 10km Run
139 01:10:02 Francois Dassonville 1548 Male No Club 0 47 (40 - 49) 10km Run
140 01:10:06 Corinne Fay Keen 1506 Female Twini AC (KZNA) 8277 26 (Open) 10km Run
141 01:10:13 Kirsty Wiggill 1680 Female No Club 0 22 (Open) 10km Run
142 01:10:28 Paul Mayes 1529 Male Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4958 29 (Open) 10km Run
143 01:10:29 Damian Lynch 1396 Male No Club 0 26 (Open) 10km Run
144 01:10:31 Demi Schoeman 317 Female No Club 0 22 (Open) 10km Run
145 01:10:32 Craig Neuper 316 Male No Club 0 22 (Open) 10km Run
146 01:10:46 Roland Mazery 1530 Male No Club 0 39 (35 - 39) 10km Run
147 01:10:56 Marinja Bester 1401 Female No Club 0 16 (Junior) 10km Run
148 01:10:58 Carlien Mulder 1532 Female No Club 0 16 (Junior) 10km Run
149 01:11:04 Lindiwe Xaba 1612 Female No Club 0 45 (40-49) 10km Run
150 01:11:08 Annelize Moolman 1599 Female No Club 0 39 (35 - 39) 10km Run
151 01:11:13 Eileen Combes 1935 Female Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1601 46 (40 - 49) 10km Run
152 01:11:22 Susan Ellis 1436 Female No Club 0 32 (Open) 10km Run
153 01:11:40 Jaco Pretorius 1626 Male Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4170 49 (40-49) 10km Run
154 01:11:55 Margie Liddiatt 1649 Female Stella AC (KZNA) 2137 55 (50 - 59) 10km Run
155 01:12:32 Sally Lombaert 1802 Female No Club 0 34 (Open) 10km Run
156 01:12:33 Stacey Colepeper 1520 Male No Club 0 36 (35 - 39) 10km Run
157 01:12:38 Gillian Connell 1391 Female No Club 0 44 (40 - 49) 10km Run
158 01:12:48 Scott Dyson 1980 Male No Club 0 38 (35 - 39) 10km Run
159 01:12:54 Kirsty Paterson 1602 Female No Club 0 25 (Open) 10km Run
160 01:13:00 Helen Colle 1631 Female No Club 0 24 (Open) 10km Run
161 01:13:00 Penelope Ramsay 1656 Female No Club 0 25 (Open) 10km Run
162 01:13:09 Yolande Botha 1376 Female No Club 0 34 (Open) 10km Run
163 01:18:21 El-mari Noeth 1901 Female Vryheid AC (KZNA) 2500 36 (35 - 39) 10km Walk
164 01:13:09 Lizelle Grobbelaar 1476 Female No Club 0 33 (Open) 10km Run
165 01:13:28 Patricia Jorge 1614 Female No Club 0 64 60+ 10km Run
166 01:18:28 Glynnis Scallan 1903 Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4902 49 (40 - 49) 10km Walk
167 01:14:01 Catherine Sandalls 295 Female Vryheid AC (KZNA) 2428 48 (40 - 49) 10km Run
168 01:18:45 Sthabile Mthembu 1921 Female No Club 0 33 (Open) 10km Walk
169 01:14:01 Kirstie Salzwedel 326 Female Unspecified () 0 39 (35 - 39) 10km Run
170 01:14:02 Aaron Salznedel 327 Male No Club 0 10 14 and under 10km Run
171 01:14:09 Louise Rivera 1568 Female No Club 0 33 (Open) 10km Run
172 01:14:10 Dean Wicks 1572 Male No Club 0 31 (Open) 10km Run
173 01:14:14 Magrietha Botes 1406 Female Eskom AC (KZNA) 6458 55 (50 - 59) 10km Run
174 01:14:34 Elbie Van Der Bank 231 Female No Club 0 42 (40 - 49) 10km Run
175 01:14:47 Odette Hunlun 1613 Female No Club 0 49 (40-49) 10km Run
176 01:14:47 Carmen Shaw 1615 Female Dolphin Coast Striders (KZNA) 4676 41 (40-49) 10km Run
177 01:15:09 Kirsten Mc Donald 1601 Female QUEENSTOWN HARRIERS () 6932 31 (Open) 10km Run
178 01:15:11 Janine Jacobs 1504 Female Rand AC (CGA) 19970 36 (35 - 39) 10km Run
179 01:15:14 Anton Coy 1502 Male Rand AC (CGA) 128 67 (60+) 10km Run
180 01:15:18 Sindisiwe Sibisi 908 Female ADT AC (CGA) 11427 33 (Open) 10km Run
181 01:15:21 Liza Jean Coetzer 1575 Female No Club 0 37 (35-39) 10km Run
182 01:15:22 Martin Coetzer 1576 Male No Club 0 52 (50-59) 10km Run
183 01:16:03 Caroline Dassonville 1547 Female No Club 0 49 (40 - 49) 10km Run
184 01:16:03 Darren Nunes 1549 Male No Club 0 22 (Open) 10km Run
185 01:16:11 Jubeira Varatharajullu 1574 Female Oasis Crescent Sporting Club (KZNA) 6202 56 (50-59) 10km Run
186 01:17:00 Samantha Spencer 1580 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3188 43 (40-49) 10km Run
187 01:23:19 Felicity Hayward 1897 Female No Club 0 51 (50 - 59) 10km Walk
188 01:18:22 Lou- Anne Smith 1511 Female No Club 0 38 (35 - 39) 10km Run
189 01:18:23 Johanna Smith 1512 Female No Club 0 62 (60+) 10km Run
190 01:18:51 Karin Snyman 312 Female Richards Bay AC (KZNA) 9018 53 (50 - 59) 10km Run
191 01:19:19 Jane Brett 1587 Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4933 56 (50 - 59) 10km Run
192 01:19:19 Diane Ching 1590 Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4905 61 60+ 10km Run
193 01:19:21 Amina Latiff 1636 Female Phoenix Villagers (KZNA) 514 35 (35 - 39) 10km Run
194 01:19:22 Linda Padayachee 1654 Female Phoenix Villagers (KZNA) 10274 40 (40 - 49) 10km Run
195 01:26:05 Len Stoltz 1875 Male Body Walk AC (AGN) 1228 57 (50 - 59) 10km Walk
196 01:19:33 Kiara Rabbikissoon 1928 Male No Club 0 16 (Junior) 10km Run
197 01:19:33 Yeskiel Naraindath 1606 Male Newlands AC (KZNA) 8869 22 (Open) 10km Run
198 01:19:52 Matthew De Sousa 1983 Male No Club 0 19 (Junior) 10km Run
199 01:20:01 Elka Aulsebrook 1514 Female No Club 0 64 (60+) 10km Run
200 01:28:06 Tanya Van Der Walt 1918 Female Richards Bay AC (KZNA) 9108 57 (50-59) 10km Walk
201 01:20:20 Harikrishen Hansraj 1611 Male Newlands AC (KZNA) 8900 52 (50-59) 10km Run
202 01:20:27 Sinaye Zulu 1583 Female No Club 0 26 (Open) 10km Run
203 01:21:17 Renall Mothielall 1594 Male Phoenix Villagers (KZNA) 8397 25 (Open) 10km Run
204 01:21:23 Thomas Khumalo 1586 Male No Club 0 43 (40 - 49) 10km Run
205 01:21:28 Ntwenhle Khumalo 1947 Female No Club 0 16 (Junior) 10km Run
206 01:21:52 Charmaine Kotze 238 Female No Club 0 56 (50 - 59) 10km Run
207 01:23:29 Devikee Naidoo 74 Female Phoenix Villagers (KZNA) 10278 46 (40 - 49) 10km Run
208 01:30:35 Leza Jane Morton 1881 Female No Club 0 40 (35 - 39) 10km Walk
209 01:23:50 Sandy Aitken 1650 Female Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6769 60 (60+) 10km Run
210 01:23:51 John Aitken 1651 Male Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6768 62 (60+) 10km Run
211 01:30:47 Ellen Gropp 1888 Female Vryheid AC (KZNA) 2434 51 (50 - 59) 10km Walk
212 01:24:35 Shenaaz Abdulla 1597 Female Phoenix Villagers (KZNA) 10298 40 (40 - 49) 10km Run
213 01:24:36 Kerissa Ramsaroop 1596 Female Phoenix Villagers (KZNA) 10430 20 (Open) 10km Run
214 01:24:37 Shaista Hoosen 1598 Female Phoenix Villagers (KZNA) 10293 40 (40 - 49) 10km Run
215 01:24:52 Joy De Beer 1944 Female Dolphin Coast Striders (KZNA) 4835 65 (60+) 10km Run
216 01:24:52 Charlotte Renald 1618 Female No Club 0 55 (50-59) 10km Run
217 01:24:57 Julie Baker 1629 Female Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6886 43 (40 - 49) 10km Run
218 01:25:45 Hasita Chetty 1646 Female Newlands AC (KZNA) 3912 24 (Open) 10km Run
219 01:32:05 Brenda Peters 1924 Female Verulam AC (KZNA) 4426 33 (Open) 10km Walk
220 01:33:04 Kirthi Rabbikissoon 1929 Female Newlands AC (KZNA) 8833 25 (Open) 10km Walk
221 01:30:23 Ath Unknown 244 Female No Club 0 44 (40 - 49) 10km Run
222 01:30:25 Suresh Sooklal 1927 Male No Club 0 54 (50 - 59) 10km Run
223 01:37:49 Ebrahim Asmal 1886 Male Checkout Verulam Falcons (KZNA) 5700 73 (60+) 10km Walk
224 01:38:05 Sharmilla Gokul 1920 Female Woodview AC (KZNA) 7995 64 (60+) 10km Walk
225 01:38:05 Estelle Lombard 1893 Female No Club 0 52 (50 - 59) 10km Walk
226 01:30:47 Ath Unknown 245 Female No Club 0 44 (40 - 49) 10km Run
227 01:31:09 Trudie Parry 288 Male No Club 0 47 (40 - 49) 10km Run
228 01:31:10 John Parry 287 Male Chiltern AC (KZNA) 6511 71 (60+) 10km Run
229 01:31:23 J Rejkumar 1940 Male Unspecified 770 70 (60+) 10km Run
230 01:38:57 Mumtaz Sayed 1894 Female Checkout Verulam Falcons (KZNA) 5624 37 (35 - 39) 10km Walk
231 01:33:13 Kriyash Hansraj 1605 Male Newlands AC (KZNA) 8867 25 (Open) 10km Run
232 01:43:30 Faeez Hoopdhar 1890 Male No Club 0 39 (35 - 39) 10km Walk
233 01:39:58 Lungile Hlabisa 1589 Female No Club 0 29 (Open) 10km Run
234 01:45:41 Janet Munsami 1904 Female No Club 0 41 (40 - 49) 10km Walk
235 01:45:41 Mandy Naidoo 1905 Female No Club 0 42 (40 - 49) 10km Walk
236 01:45:58 Pinkie Khumalo 1919 Female No Club 0 38 (35 - 39) 10km Walk
237 01:42:05 Puvashen Naidoo 1622 Male Shakaland AC (KZNA) 4213 27 (Open) 10km Run
238 01:46:33 Catherine Hanekom 1913 Female No Club 0 44 (40 - 49) 10km Walk
239 01:42:14 Phaka Vezi 1604 Female No Club 0 31 (Open) 10km Run
240 01:46:34 Johanna Butler 1912 Female No Club 0 45 (40 - 49) 10km Walk
241 01:46:42 Fawzia Kadwa 1891 Female Checkout Verulam Falcons (KZNA) 5645 46 (40 - 49) 10km Walk
242 01:46:42 Zubeda Hoopdhar 1889 Male No Club 0 35 (35 - 39) 10km Walk
243 01:46:59 Ashley Connell 1884 Female No Club 0 18 (Junior) 10km Walk
244 01:47:00 Megan Connell 1883 Female No Club 0 16 (Junior) 10km Walk
245 01:47:02 Indrani Hansraj 1923 Female Newlands AC (KZNA) 8843 51 (50-59) 10km Walk
246 01:47:34 Marcus Rivera 1910 Male No Club 0 32 (Open) 10km Walk
247 01:47:37 Kobus Nortje 1908 Male No Club 0 59 (50 - 59) 10km Walk
248 01:47:47 Vino Kamalall 1914 Female No Club 0 44 (40 - 49) 10km Walk
249 01:47:48 Denise Nortje 1907 Female No Club 0 50 (50 - 59) 10km Walk
250 01:48:10 Judi Pillai 1909 Female No Club 0 44 (40 - 49) 10km Walk
251 01:48:10 Denise Naidoo 1906 Female No Club 0 44 (40 - 49) 10km Walk
252 01:45:48 Masha Ndlela 246 Male No Club 0 29 (Open) 10km Run
253 01:47:33 Ath Unknown 1569 Male No Club 0 33 (Open) 10km Run