Home Events Calendar Results Subscribe to Updates Contact Us

Results : 14 June 2014 : City Trail : 10-12km Results Full

Filter....

Position
Time
First Name
Surname
Race No
Gender
Event Entered
1 00:35:59 Claude Eksteen 24 Male 10km
2 00:38:24 Andrew Erasmus 28 Male 10km
3 00:38:49 Matthew Kretzmann 56 Male 10km
4 00:39:24 Steven Erasmus 27 Male 10km
5 00:39:24 Ben De La Porte 18 Male 10km
6 00:40:01 Owen Bengo 5 Male 10km
7 00:40:42 Glen Gore 165 Male 10km
8 00:40:58 David Ogg 156 Male 10km
9 00:41:14 Calvin Chetty 118 Male 10km
10 00:43:51 Dewald Meyer 68 Male 10km
11 00:46:29 Grant Panagiotopoulos 78 Male 10km
12 00:46:52 Andrew Van Rensburg 101 Male 10km
13 00:47:17 Thomas Basson 172 Male 10km
14 00:47:20 Trevor Stone 93 Male 10km
15 00:48:20 Wayne Kershaw 51 Male 10km
16 00:48:24 Hannes Viljoen 105 Male 10km
17 00:48:53 Kylie Griffin 185 Female 10km
18 00:49:30 Kevin Arenhold 1 Male 10km
19 00:49:30 Dorota Starzak 91 Female 10km
20 00:49:35 Maritza Van Der Westhuizen 100 Female 10km
21 00:50:30 Justin Nel 75 Male 10km
22 00:50:38 Gary Payn 81 Male 10km
23 00:50:56 Annalize Du Plessis 22 Female 10km
24 00:51:12 Raj Govender 40 Male 10km
25 00:51:18 Natasha Papini 79 Female 10km
26 00:51:19 Tracey Knox 55 Female 10km
27 00:51:43 Gerald Pavel 80 Male 10km
28 00:51:51 Paola Vignani 103 Female 10km
29 00:51:51 Sagren Pillay 202 Male 10km
30 00:52:09 Gavin Herwood 44 Male 10km
31 00:52:18 Nicholas Friedrichs 36 Male 10km
32 00:52:40 Constantin Drapatz 21 Male 10km
33 00:53:25 Shane Greyling 168 Male 10km
34 00:53:35 Andries Johannes Cornelissen 14 Male 10km
35 00:53:40 Abigail Trenam 97 Female 10km
36 00:53:55 Tracy Jane Shaw 171 Female 10km
37 00:54:13 Luke Solomon 90 Male 10km
38 00:54:55 Rudi Van Niekerk 188 Male 10km
39 00:55:30 Justin Petzer 189 Male 10km
40 00:55:39 Nolan Waldhausen 106 Male 10km
41 00:55:41 Shaun Erasmus 26 Male 10km
42 00:55:44 Boshoff Van Der Merwe 99 Male 10km
43 00:55:45 Denver Subramany 95 Male 10km
44 00:55:45 Daniel Fenton 169 Male 10km
45 00:55:50 Tegan Gore 166 Female 10km
46 00:56:03 Storm Bell 4 Female 10km
47 00:56:39 Norrie Williamson 109 Male 10km
48 00:56:40 Colin Botha 9 Male 10km
49 00:56:49 Berto Kotze 184 Male 10km
50 00:56:58 Wesley Martin 158 Male 10km
51 00:57:05 Sean Jacobs 47 Male 10km
52 00:57:07 Matthew Campbell 174 Male 10km
53 00:57:07 Tim Campbell 11 Male 10km
54 00:57:17 Mark Fearick 31 Male 10km
55 00:57:20 Asari Thavasan 159 Male 10km
56 00:57:25 Karin Furby 37 Female 10km
57 00:57:50 Jennifer Olbers 76 Female 10km
58 00:57:56 Tomas Ridl 173 Male 10km
59 00:57:59 Shaun Huiskamp 46 Male 10km
60 00:58:00 Gareth Hall 42 Male 10km
61 00:58:08 Tarryn Ford 32 Female 10km
62 00:58:08 Gareth Duke 23 Male 10km
63 00:58:13 Illana Clayton 119 Female 10km
64 00:58:21 Candice Herbst 43 Female 10km
65 00:58:25 James Murray 175 Male 10km
66 00:58:29 Blaise Atkinson 2 Male 10km
67 00:58:58 Brandon May 67 Male 10km
68 00:58:59 George Tweedy 98 Male 10km
69 00:59:00 Ryan Dercksen 19 Male 10km
70 00:59:02 Craig Rossel 85 Male 10km
71 00:59:07 Murray Mcleren 170 Male 10km
72 00:59:09 Melissa Mills 69 Female 10km
73 00:59:31 Tracy Gore 164 Female 10km
74 00:59:36 Craig Fraser 128 Male 10km
75 00:59:55 David Little 58 Male 10km
76 00:59:58 Graham Fourie 33 Male 10km
77 00:59:58 Lee-anne Gow 134 Female 10km
78 01:00:11 Miles Murray 73 Male 10km
79 01:00:28 Elton Dorkin 190 Male 10km
80 01:00:32 Lori Evans 126 Female 10km
81 01:00:35 Melissa Viljoen 104 Female 10km
82 01:00:36 Pete Houston 45 Male 10km
83 01:00:56 Chris De Jager 195 Male 10km
84 01:01:31 Pat Freeman 35 Female 10km
85 01:01:31 Samantha Gould 180 Female 10km
86 01:01:31 Kevin Steward 92 Male 10km
87 01:01:44 Stefano Garas 39 Male 10km
88 01:02:06 Anil Nayar 181 Male 10km
89 01:02:36 Kevin Theron 160 Male 10km
90 01:02:37 Nikki Dilenfeldt 161 Female 10km
91 01:02:50 Malcolm Smith 89 Male 10km
92 01:02:55 Simone Jansen Van Rensburg 48 Female 10km
93 01:03:10 Kevin James Thompson 96 Male 10km
94 01:03:18 Mohamed Vanker 102 Male 10km
95 01:03:22 Kerry Petersen 82 Female 10km
96 01:03:41 Theresa Machado 61 Female 10km
97 01:04:00 Keaton Murray 74 Male 10km
98 01:04:06 Steven King 54 Male 10km
99 01:04:49 Nikara Mahadeo 64 Female 10km
100 01:05:03 Scott Lovemore 60 Male 10km
101 01:05:06 Emma Murray 72 Female 10km
102 01:05:31 Kristy Burden 10 Female 10km
103 01:05:45 Charl Botha 162 Male 10km
104 01:05:45 Tammy Colley 13 Female 10km
105 01:06:39 Robynne Marrier Dunienville 66 Female 10km
106 01:06:40 Sam Kidgell 52 Female 10km
107 01:06:43 Sandie Rogerson 84 Female 10km
108 01:06:43 Dines Galtrey 38 Male 10km
109 01:07:22 Danica Nayar 182 Female 10km
110 01:07:24 Mark Cranston 15 Male 10km
111 01:07:26 Sarah Williams 108 Female 10km
112 01:07:32 Preston Govender 133 Male 10km
113 01:07:35 Simon Strang 94 Male 10km
114 01:07:59 Nick Berndt 8 Male 10km
115 01:08:00 Lucy Berndt 7 Female 10km
116 01:08:08 Thiloshnie Padayachee 193 Female 10km
117 01:08:11 Vicky Baque 3 Female 10km
118 01:09:42 Hayley Mackay 62 Female 10km
119 01:09:53 Stephanie Mackay 63 Female 10km
120 01:11:33 Shannon Govender 41 Male 10km
121 01:11:36 Zaahir Desai 20 Male 10km
122 01:11:50 Kelly Francis 34 Female 10km
123 01:11:50 Bronwyn Spence 191 Female 10km
124 01:11:51 Hajrah Osman 77 Female 10km
125 01:12:00 Lisa Beck 167 Female 10km
126 01:13:36 Craig Kidwell 53 Male 10km
127 01:13:37 Strom Curran 16 Female 10km
128 01:14:02 Shane Elliott 25 Male 10km
129 01:14:05 Michelle Kerr 50 Female 10km
130 01:17:07 Deshnie Padayachee 192 Female 10km
131 01:17:10 Minette Mccabe 163 Female 10km
132 01:18:04 Donaven Govender 197 Male 10km
133 01:21:01 Karen Fann 29 Female 10km
134 01:21:05 Chris Fann 30 Male 10km
135 01:28:53 Sarena Maistry 186 Female 10km
136 01:28:56 Jayeuthrie Venketramen 187 Female 10km
137 01:49:34 Tanya Reddy 149 Female 10km
138 01:49:34 Rochelle Peter 86 Female 10km