Home Events Calendar Results Subscribe to Updates Contact Us

Results are supplied by event organisers. Errors or omissions should be referred to organiser for rectification.

Individual Results

2008-04-06 Stella Royal 25 km Run


Position
Time
Surname
First Name
Initials
Gender
Club
Licence No
Age Catagory
1 01:23:55 Pazanga S Male Bluff Meats AC 772 OPEN
2 01:24:28 Badza S Male Maxed Elite 11820 OPEN
3 01:27:09 Sehloho P Male Boxer Superstore AC 10918 40-49
4 01:29:27 Gcabashe L Male Boxer Superstore AC 10910 40-49
5 01:30:22 Manyokole E Male Maxed Elite 11821 35-39
6 01:30:37 Phalatsane L Male Boxer Superstore AC 10907 OPEN
7 01:31:17 Mazongolo H Male Harmony AC 40-49
8 01:31:18 Mtaung D Male Maxed Elite 11852 OPEN
9 01:31:28 Mthiyane S Male Boxer Superstore AC 13072 35-39
10 01:32:08 Zulu S Male Maxed Elite 11707 OPEN
11 01:32:46 Unknown No Club
12 01:34:25 Molinjana J Male PDAC 1020 OPEN
13 01:34:29 Gumede B Male Gemsport AC 7969 OPEN
14 01:35:47 Keoch J Male No Club TEMP OPEN
15 01:35:48 Mbokazi S Male Toyota AC 4068 40-49
16 01:36:09 Thokozani Male Boxer Superstore AC 10942 OPEN
17 01:36:18 Ndlovu A Male Westville AC 12954 40-49
18 01:36:26 Nkosi C Male Maxed Elite 11830 OPEN
19 01:36:33 Ngwenja J Male Boxer Superstore AC 10905 50-59
20 01:36:45 Katsha M Male Maxed Elite 38463 35-39
21 01:37:20 Sleath A Male Maxed Elite 14768 40-49
22 01:37:25 Mpanza S Male Boxer Superstore AC 10945 OPEN
23 01:38:08 Ewoud Male Amanzimtoti AC OPEN
24 01:38:47 Mkhize C Male Eskom AC 12458 OPEN
25 01:39:07 Dludla V Male Boxer Superstore AC 10938 OPEN
26 01:39:24 Jazane S Male Stella AC 2232 OPEN
27 01:41:09 Khanyisa T Male Tongaat Panthers AC 7037 40-49
28 01:41:28 Mdletshe S Male Boxer Superstore AC 10941 OPEN
29 01:41:42 Ndlovu M Male Nation AC 10131 40-49
30 01:42:03 Sikhosana S Male Riverside Harriers AC 4958 OPEN
31 01:42:19 Mvelase S Male Eskom AC 6496 OPEN
32 01:43:02 Ngoma B Male Nedbank AC 892 OPEN
33 01:43:16 Hlengwa M Male Toyota AC 15208 40-49
34 01:43:35 Sindane J Male Newlands Striders 11564 OPEN
35 01:43:47 Ngubane B Male Willie Mtolo AC 704 OPEN
36 01:43:50 Dube J Male Nedbank AC 893 OPEN
37 01:44:38 Mbambo M Male SAPS Striders 9511 40-49
38 01:44:40 Elliot Male Nedbank AC 38179 OPEN
39 01:44:50 Siphanandla Male Umlazi AC 460 OPEN
40 01:44:58 Long D Male Westville AC 3056 OPEN
41 01:45:13 Funeyakhe Male uBunye AC 10371 OPEN
42 01:45:42 Zulu E Male Toyota AC 15210 OPEN
43 01:45:57 Zulu T Male Newlands Striders 11548 40-49
44 01:46:01 Silo J Male Chesterville AC 7634 35-39
45 01:46:25 Mthembu T Male KwaDukuza AC 11944 OPEN
46 01:46:26 Mbatha S Male KZN Striders 10425 40-49
47 01:47:03 Dindi L Male Newlands Striders 10843 35-39
48 01:47:39 Shayani Male Chatsworth AC 9619 OPEN
49 01:48:03 Mngwegwe M Male Boxer Superstore AC 10949 40-49
50 01:48:04 Khativhu M Female Maxed Elite 11763 OPEN
51 01:48:31 Mathanya S Male Newlands Striders 11651 OPEN
52 01:48:36 Ntsholo H Male SAPS Striders 9513 OPEN
53 01:48:38 Ntenga W Male Nation AC 10077 OPEN
54 01:48:39 Mavundla G Male Chesterville AC 7639 35-39
55 01:49:04 Mtshali W Male PDAC 1009 40-49
56 01:50:03 Nkwanyana S Male SAPS Striders 9550 OPEN
57 01:50:11 Hayes A Male Dolphin Coast Striders 6804 OPEN
58 01:50:14 Govender L Male Mt Edgecombe Villagers 4318 40-49
59 01:50:16 Moloi G Male Durban AC 2057 OPEN
60 01:50:18 Mbatha S Male Willie Mtolo AC 718 35-39
61 01:50:37 Mbili D Male UKZN AC 8745 40-49
62 01:57:15 Mkhize S Male SAPS Striders 10703 40-49
63 01:51:39 Gcwensa C Male Maxed Elite 11869 40-49
64 01:51:43 Zungu S Male Merewent AC 6022 OPEN
65 01:51:56 Chanderrit S Male Merewent AC 6016 40-49
66 01:52:12 Mthembu L Male Boxer Superstore AC 10927 40-49
67 01:52:49 Ndlovu I Female Boxer Superstore AC 10924 OPEN
68 01:53:06 Mkhwanazi M Male Woodview AC 12049 OPEN
69 01:53:58 Gwala N Male Maxed Elite 11709 OPEN
70 01:53:58 Zungu M Male Locker Room 6602 OPEN
71 01:53:59 Ngobese G Male Tongaat Panthers AC 7054 OPEN
72 01:54:00 Mngunyana P Male SAPS Striders 9520 40-49
73 01:54:09 Maranga I Male Nedbank AC 821 35-39
74 01:54:17 Xulu S Male Maxed Elite 11891 OPEN
75 01:54:27 Mkize S Male PDAC 1187 OPEN
76 01:54:28 Dlamini M Male Maxed Elite 11753 35-39
77 01:54:29 Jokweni S Male Boxer Superstore AC 11936 OPEN
78 01:54:31 Buthelezi S Male Nedbank AC 851 OPEN
79 01:54:47 Mkwae N Female Boxer Superstore AC 12964 OPEN
80 01:54:53 Worsnip P Male Westville AC 3122 OPEN
81 01:55:36 Labistour C Male Pinetown Old Boys AC 9323 OPEN
82 01:56:08 Radebe P Male Stella AC 2367 35-39
83 01:56:08 Illegible Male Amanzimtoti AC 3677 35-39
84 01:56:19 Robbertze C Male Westville AC 3006 40-49
85 01:56:43 De Beer S Female Sandf AC 7431 35-39
86 01:57:09 Jali S Male Nedbank AC 832 40-49
87 01:57:57 Ngube B Male Westville AC 5316 40-49
88 01:58:04 Ngcobo V Male Woodview AC 2583 40-49
89 01:58:09 Zulu T Male Locker Room 6601 OPEN
90 01:58:35 Mgogdwa Male KZN Striders 10453 35-39
91 01:58:38 Madonsela B Male Chesterville AC 7629 40-49
92 01:58:40 Mandla Male Gemsport AC 7957 OPEN
93 01:58:41 Maria Female Boxer Superstore AC 10904 35-39
94 01:59:04 Naicker M Female No Club OPEN
95 01:59:25 Naicker A Male No Club OPEN
96 01:59:41 Moolman K Male Queensburgh Harriers 6948 40-49
97 01:59:53 Machanick R Male Hillcrest Villagers AC 1807 50-59
98 02:00:09 Ryan B Male Wings AC 8144 40-49
99 02:00:11 Mchunu M Male Savages AC 52 60+
100 02:00:15 Mpanza S Male Boxer Superstore AC 10923 OPEN
101 02:00:27 Mthembu S Male Maxed Elite 11886 OPEN
102 02:00:35 Raubenheimer B Male DHS Old Boys 6104 OPEN
103 02:00:54 Juglal R Male DIT AC 2758 40-49
104 02:01:12 Ntshayintshayo S Male Africa AC 7507 35-39
105 02:01:34 Dennill C Male DIT AC 2772 40-49
106 02:01:41 Brooker D Male Hillcrest Villagers AC 1986 35-39
107 02:02:14 Niedenger H Male Bluff AC 957 35-39
108 02:02:41 Kunene C Male Nedbank AC 878 40-49
109 02:02:51 Dennill T Female Westville AC 3033 40-49
110 02:03:09 Heller S Male Athletics North AC 1348 40-49
111 02:03:19 Watson J Female Hillcrest Villagers AC 1685 OPEN
112 02:03:22 Shange B Male Stella AC 2321 OPEN
113 02:03:24 Sibanda L Male KwaMashu AC 10066 35-39
114 02:03:36 Cele S Male Wings AC 8127 OPEN
115 02:03:37 Mccarthy T Male Nedbank AC 827 OPEN
116 02:03:44 Mcintyre R Male No Club OPEN
117 02:03:45 Desmond Male Newlands Striders 11677 OPEN
118 02:03:45 Khumalo M Male Sydenham Sports Club 11155 40-49
119 02:04:01 Zulu T Male Bluff Meats AC 765 OPEN
120 02:04:06 Male No Club
121 02:04:36 Mkhize S Male Woodview AC 2575 40-49
122 02:04:43 Scott J Female Dolphin Coast Striders 4816 50-59
123 02:04:53 Owthar A Male Chatsworth AC 9768 40-49
124 02:04:57 Naidoo R Male Newlands Striders 11607 40-49
125 02:05:10 Charles I Male Newlands Striders 11660 40-49
126 02:05:37 Dladla M Male Ulundi AC 5903 40-49
127 02:05:46 Osman K Male Sandf AC 7406 40-49
128 02:06:35 Govender R Male Bluff Meats AC 780 35-39
129 02:06:36 Dlamini M Male Stonebridge AC 10605 35-39
130 02:06:46 Hefer D Male Hillcrest Villagers AC 1710 OPEN
131 02:06:53 Khwela B Male Amanzimtoti AC 3727 40-49
132 02:07:05 Mkhize OS Male Highway AC 8571 50-59
133 02:07:09 Lyle M Male Hillcrest Villagers AC 1680 OPEN
134 02:07:17 Skinner W Male Sandf AC 7412 50-59
135 02:07:21 Mechanicos E Male Savages AC 279 40-49
136 02:07:22 Buthelezi H Male Chesterville AC 38189 35-39
137 02:07:32 Barnard J Male Eskom AC 11412 OPEN
138 02:07:34 Marsh P Male Hillcrest Villagers AC 40-49
139 02:07:35 Govender R Male Hulamin AC 8619 50-59
140 02:07:43 Mitchell G Male Hillcrest Villagers AC 1991 35-39
141 02:07:44 Mcdonald E Female Hillcrest Villagers AC 1697 40-49
142 02:07:53 Nightingale G Male Sydenham Sports Club 11139 40-49
143 02:07:57 Mhlanzi J Male Merewent AC 6013 35-39
144 02:07:57 Leggett F Male Verulam AC 5661 OPEN
145 02:08:11 Philani Male Chesterville AC 7265 OPEN
146 02:08:12 Clark T Male Wings AC 8130 35-39
147 02:08:12 Chalithar R Male Tongaat Panthers AC 7041 OPEN
148 02:08:20 Ally Z Male Crescent Runners Club 6203 OPEN
149 02:08:23 Kheswa M Male Correctional Services AC 2036 40-49
150 02:08:24 M___ Male Verulam AC 4468
151 02:08:32 Male No Club
152 02:08:36 Houbert F Male Athletics North AC 1444 40-49
153 02:08:37 Mosters N Male Amanzimtoti AC 3803 OPEN
154 02:08:40 Damant Female Dolphin Coast Striders 4803 40-49
155 02:08:41 Justice Male KZN Striders 10445 OPEN
156 02:08:49 Govender G Male Verulam AC 8695 50-59
157 02:09:11 Moonsamy C Male Bluff Meats AC 778 35-39
158 02:09:17 Papini D Female Savages AC 292 40-49
159 02:09:49 Parnell Male Kearsney Striders 1530 40-49
160 02:10:12 Filane V Male St James AC 8819 35-39
161 02:10:13 Vahed Y Male Crescent Runners Club 6227 40-49
162 02:10:14 Bolton K Male Riverside Harriers AC 4905 50-59
163 02:10:14 Jafta _ Male Fitness 2000 8211 35-39
164 02:10:24 Male No Club
165 02:10:49 Matthysen P Female Dolphin Coast Striders 4882 35-39
166 02:10:50 Govender D Male Newlands Striders 11539 40-49
167 02:11:07 Patel B Male Savages AC 29 50-59
168 02:11:11 Boshoff B Male Dolphin Coast Striders 4805 50-59
169 02:11:12 Marsh W Male Hillcrest Villagers AC 1987 50-59
170 02:11:13 Ward K Female Westville AC 2996 OPEN
171 02:11:27 _amekile Male Gemsport AC 7965 35-39
172 02:11:53 Naidoo Y Male Chatsworth AC 9938 35.39
173 02:12:02 Moodley V Male Chatsworth AC 9760 50-59
174 02:12:09 Monanpersad R Male Verulam AC 4425 35-39
175 02:12:20 Xaba B Male KZN Striders 10422 OPEN
176 02:12:20 Liebenberg A Male Harlequins AC 10031 40-49
177 02:12:37 Wiehe Male Kearsney Striders 1567 50-59
178 02:12:41 Mlengonan N Male Riverside Harriers AC 4925 35-39
179 02:12:45 Dlodlo M Male Chesterville AC 7619 OPEN
180 02:12:46 Van Straaten T Male Bluff AC 934 40-49
181 02:12:47 Ndawose C Male Amanzimtoti AC 3684 OPEN
182 02:12:58 Zuke I Male Eskom AC 6479 35-39
183 02:13:50 Maharaj S Male Woodview AC 2568 40-49
184 02:12:53 Mbongwe S Male Maxed Elite 11771 35-39
185 02:13:54 Dlamini T Male uBunye AC 10396 35-39
186 02:13:58 Male No Club
187 02:14:16 Khoza I Male Amanzimtoti AC 3791 40-49
188 02:14:17 Ramdev P Male Chatsworth AC 9985 40-49
189 02:14:39 Vermaak M Male Queensburgh Harriers 6890 40-49
190 02:14:42 Verster R Male Queensburgh Harriers 6897 40-49
191 02:14:43 Mngoma S Male Newlands Striders 10846 OPEN
192 02:14:56 Simjee H Male Crescent Runners Club 6249 40-49
193 02:15:36 Sookraj A Male Chatsworth AC 9777 50-59
194 02:15:37 Mayer L Female Chiltern AC 6595 35-39
195 02:15:59 Govender S Male Tongaat Panthers AC 7142 35-39
196 02:16:07 Ramdhani A Male Verulam AC 5663 40-49
197 02:16:08 Naidoo N Male Chatsworth AC 9650 50-59
198 02:16:09 Razak S Male Amanzimtoti AC 3715 OPEN
199 02:16:10 Pillay D Male Chatsworth AC 9746 50-59
200 02:16:14 Renny Male Chatsworth AC 9674 50-59
201 02:16:31 Dlamini R Male Hillcrest Villagers AC 1913 OPEN
202 02:16:36 Male No Club
203 02:16:40 Tanner G Male Bluff AC 901 35-39
204 02:16:41 Arendse Male Westville AC 3153 OPEN
205 02:16:42 Abdool S Female Tongaat Panthers AC 7003 35-39
206 02:16:51 Johannes A Male Sydenham Sports Club 11132 OPEN
207 02:17:46 Mudaly J Male Newlands Striders 11516 35-39
208 02:17:52 Mathaba T Male Chesterville AC 7606 35-39
209 02:18:12 Reddy C Male Woodview AC 2542 35-39
210 02:18:14 Allie M Male Durban AC 2639 40-49
211 02:18:36 Nxumalo N Male Chiltern AC 6574 40-49
212 02:18:45 Pons D Male Athletics North AC 1372 40-49
213 02:18:58 Medlock F Male Hillcrest Villagers AC 1668 60+
214 02:19:22 Qinile Male Durban AC 1058 40-49
215 02:19:35 Zijderveld N Male Woodview AC 2508 35-39
216 02:19:39 Marree D Female No Club TEMP 40-49
217 02:19:46 Millar M Male Durban AC 2602 50-59
218 02:19:49 Naidoo S Male Isipingo AC 565 50-59
219 02:20:20 Blankenberg N Male Wings AC 8152 40-49
220 02:20:22 Sibisi F Female Woodview AC 12181 40-49
221 02:20:27 Ebrahim Z Male UKZN AC 8741 40-49
222 02:20:39 Oree S Male Woodview AC 2550 40-49
223 02:20:35 Thuntsi S Female Dolphin Coast Striders 4900 OPEN
224 02:20:37 Khuzwayo W Female Athletics North AC 1442 40-49
225 02:20:39 Penny Female Westville AC 3108 OPEN
226 02:20:40 Keenan T Female Chiltern AC 6573 OPEN
227 02:20:41 Pousson N Male Chiltern AC 6561 35-39
228 02:20:42 Radley H Male Alpha Centurion 558 40-49
229 02:20:58 Majola T Male Newlands Striders 11582 35-39
230 02:21:18 Vahed F Male Durban AC 2678 35-39
231 02:21:21 Qwabe B Male Savages AC 274 35-39
232 02:21:22 Mfeka B Male Westville AC 3011 35-39
233 02:21:25 Dan Male Chatsworth AC 50-59
234 02:21:26 Mdluli N Male No Club 1194 OPEN
235 02:21:28 Lees D Male Savages AC 123 40-49
236 02:21:30 Anley V Male DHS Old Boys 6103 50-59
237 02:21:55 Cassim Male Chatsworth AC 9612 OPEN
238 02:22:06 Damant Male Dolphin Coast Striders 4802 40-49
239 02:22:08 Pillay K Male Newlands Striders 11695 40-49
240 02:22:27 Ellis B Male Westville AC 3004 40-49
241 02:22:35 Male No Club
242 02:22:41 Ramraj J Male Woodview AC 2509 50-59
243 02:22:44 Clough K Female DHS Old Boys 13177 40-49
244 02:22:51 Giles P Male Savages AC 35-39
245 02:23:08 Mandla Male No Club 797 40-49
246 02:23:08 Cox S Male Westville AC 3076 35-39
247 02:23:17 Wight D Male Queensburgh Harriers 6867 35-39
248 02:23:29 Armstrong N Male No Club 40-49
249 02:23:31 Arde A Male No Club 50-59
250 02:23:37 Moodley D Male Woodview AC 2555 40-49
251 02:23:57 Ganesen D Male Mt Edgecombe Villagers 4255 50-59
252 02:24:02 Arnold Male Athletics North AC 1324 40-49
253 02:24:23 Karen Female Savages AC 69 36-39
254 02:24:31 Mynhardt H Male Run Walk For Life 11375 40-49
255 02:24:50 Rupnarain A Male Chatsworth AC 9825 35-39
256 02:25:05 Male No Club
257 02:25:22 Male No Club
258 02:25:23 Gumede D Male No Club TEMP 40-49
259 02:25:23 Kirsten S Female PDAC 1161 50-59
260 02:25:42 Scott T Female PDAC 1002 50-59
261 02:25:43 Pather N Male Merewent AC 6011 OPEN
262 02:25:43 Shaikjee F Male Durban AC 2700 50-59
263 02:26:20 Zikalala B Female Newlands Striders 11684 OPEN
264 02:26:21 Mckenzie F Male Westville AC 2956 40-49
265 02:26:59 Baker J Female Durban AC 2622 50-59
266 02:27:00 Desplace M Male Savages AC 169 OPEN
267 02:27:02 Miller T Male Chiltern AC 35-39
268 02:27:05 Randerree S Male Crescent Runners Club 40-49
269 02:27:09 Male No Club
270 02:27:15 Schwegmann D Male Hillcrest Villagers AC 1773 40-49
271 02:27:18 Rammurthi M Male Woodview AC 2589 40-49
272 02:27:19 Naidoo P Male Chatsworth AC 9767 OPEN
273 02:27:23 Naidoo N Male Stonebridge AC 10611 40-49
274 02:27:30 Chetty S Male SAPS Striders 9570 40-49
275 02:28:03 Govender S Male Verulam AC 4444 35-39
276 02:28:34 Soni B Male Newlands Striders 11510 40-49
277 02:28:36 Smith B Male PDAC 1143 50-59
278 02:29:00 Olms D Male Yellowwood Park AC 5525 60+
279 02:29:03 Zikode N Female Newlands Striders 10811 OPEN
280 02:29:03 Ndlovu M Female KwaDukuza AC 11924 OPEN
281 02:29:14 Pillay C Male Chatsworth AC 9982 OPEN
282 02:29:15 Gounder N Male Chatsworth AC 9684 50-59
283 02:29:16 Chetty B Male No Club 11518 60+
284 02:29:18 Illegible Male Stonebridge AC 10601 40-49
285 02:29:18 Sigamoney R Male Stonebridge AC 12606 40-49
286 02:29:24 Smith M Female Riverside Harriers AC 4928 OPEN
287 02:29:28 Moodley F Male Gemsport AC 7951 60+
288 02:29:32 Jairam J Male St James AC 8807 40-49
289 02:29:34 Mavapersad R Male Woodview AC 2584 40-49
290 02:29:39 Kreutzner S Female PDAC 1105 OPEN
291 02:29:40 Cathey M Male Midlands AC 4118 35-39
292 02:29:44 Govender R Male Mt Edgecombe Villagers 4203 40-49
293 02:30:08 Male No Club
294 02:30:11 Naidoo M Male Woodview AC 2519 40-49
295 02:30:12 Tregenna G Female Westville AC 3044 60+
296 02:30:24 Little D Female Collegians Harriers 3496 35-39
297 02:30:25 Govender S Male Verulam AC 5622 40-49
298 02:30:26 Varty B Male Yellowwood Park AC 5516 60+
299 02:30:33 Doba Y Male Verulam AC 5620 40-49
300 02:30:35 Mushwana Male Letaba 836 40-49
301 02:30:36 Mackay A Female Rand AC 9347 35-39
302 02:31:12 Sithole N Female PDAC 1127 OPEN
303 02:31:14 Parasaranan S Male Woodview AC 2571 40-49
304 02:31:26 Moodley R Male SAPS Striders 10760 40-49
305 02:31:28 Achim B Male Hlabisa AC 12519 40-49
306 02:31:29 Govender D Male Newlands Striders 11606 40-49
307 02:31:30 Ebrahim S Female UKZN AC 8742 40-49
308 02:31:35 Naidoo S Male Isipingo AC 558 50-59
309 02:31:40 Pillay K Male Newlands Striders 11562 OPEN
310 02:31:40 Pillay D Male Stonebridge AC 10618 OPEN
311 02:31:41 Govender M Male Stonebridge AC 10602 35-39
312 02:32:03 Vorster S Female DHS Old Boys 6194 OPEN
313 02:32:04 Oldfield D Female No Club TEMP OPEN
314 02:32:13 Wayne Male Chatsworth AC 9631 35-39
315 02:32:25 Luthuli V Male Chatsworth AC 9838 40-49
316 02:32:31 Ngcobo N Male Stella AC 2181 40-49
317 02:32:53 Parasaraman M Female Woodview AC 2549 40-49
318 02:32:56 Rajoo C Female Falcons AC 5673 OPEN
319 02:32:58 Male No Club
320 02:33:02 Pillay J Male Newlands Striders 10804 50-59
321 02:33:04 Govender K Male Newlands Striders 10835 40-49
322 02:33:08 Naidoo D Male Chatsworth AC 4637 OPEN
323 02:33:19 Ally A Male Crescent Runners Club 6251 50-59
324 02:33:20 Pillay A Male Chatsworth AC 9731 40-49
325 02:33:24 Nelson B Male Wings AC 8104 OPEN
326 02:33:26 Marsh H Female Hillcrest Villagers AC 1993 40-49
327 02:33:29 Naicker C Male Mt Edgecombe Villagers 4263 40-49
328 02:33:38 Parry M Female Chiltern AC 6512 60+
329 02:33:50 Naicker S Male Merewent AC 6026 40-49
330 02:33:53 Solomon H Male Spirit Wind AC 3614 35-39
331 02:34:01 Venter L Male Chiltern AC 6517 50-59
332 02:34:02 Illegible Male No Club 9455 OPEN
333 02:34:05 Budd J Male Durban AC 2687 50-59
334 02:34:09 Naidoo P Female Verulam AC 4500 40-49
335 02:34:16 Van Dyk C Female Sydenham Sports Club 11175 35-39
336 02:34:21 Van Dyk M Male Sydenham Sports Club 11173 35-39
337 02:34:21 Reeve G Male Yellowwood Park AC 5517 OPEN
338 02:34:22 Reeve R Male Pinetown Old Boys AC 9306 50-59
339 02:34:27 Male No Club
340 02:34:28 Kirton R Male Savages AC 3 OPEN
341 02:34:45 Carey R Female Dolphin Coast Striders 4829 OPEN
342 02:34:47 Haniff Male Chatsworth AC 9786 40-49
343 02:34:59 Mitchell N Female Queensburgh Harriers 6883 OPEN
344 02:35:14 Venter Female Westville AC 3282 OPEN
345 02:35:27 Naidoo D Female Woodview AC 12002 35-39
346 02:35:45 Stander B Male No Club TEMP OPEN
347 02:35:48 Haffejee S Male Crescent Runners Club 6215 50-59
348 02:36:08 Vahed M Male Crescent Runners Club 6222 40-49
349 02:36:56 Reyneke D Female Queensburgh Harriers 6949 50-59
350 02:37:01 Peinaar R Female Queensburgh Harriers 6936 50-59
351 02:37:01 Chelin S Female Nedbank AC 839 50-59
352 02:37:02 Tony Male UKZN AC 11052 40-49
353 02:37:11 C_ MEDA Female No Club TEMP OPEN
354 02:37:12 Nyansile Female Highway AC 8522 35-39
355 02:37:23 Curtin C Female Natal Carbineers AC 4558 40-49
356 02:37:27 Williams R Male Natal Carbineers AC 4577 60+
357 02:37:28 Armstrong J Male Athletics North AC 1410 60+
358 02:37:28 Botha K Male Eskom AC 12498 40-49
359 02:37:29 Xaba P Male No Club 10335 40-49
360 02:37:33 Gramani S Male Newlands Striders 11588 60+
361 02:37:47 Whitby I Male Wings AC 8135 60+
362 02:38:13 Perkins L Female Dolphin Coast Striders 4824 40-49
363 02:38:14 Kim_ Female Westville AC 3341 OPEN
364 02:38:16 Ball N Male Sydenham Sports Club 11127 50-59
365 02:38:16 Ngcobo M Female Chatsworth AC 9869 OPEN
366 02:38:19 Pillay G Male Newlands Striders 11526 60+
367 02:38:24 Chetty C Male Chatsworth AC 40-49
368 02:38:37 Katide S Male Maritzburg Striders 10530 50-59
369 02:38:38 Zwane T Male Stella AC 2228 OPEN
370 02:39:03 Pillay R Male Scottburgh AC 8007 40-49
371 02:39:46 Male No Club
372 02:39:54 Munnien L Male Stonebridge AC 10610 40-49
373 02:39:58 Moosa M Male Chatsworth AC 40-49
374 02:40:09 Patel I Male Crescent Runners Club 6209 OPEN
375 02:40:15 Hoosen R Male No Club TEMP OPEN
376 02:40:27 Male No Club
377 02:40:42 Naidoo M Male Verulam AC 5666 50-59
378 02:40:45 Kamal Male Newlands Striders 10820 40-49
379 02:41:11 Bell L Female Queensburgh Harriers 6963 50-59
380 02:41:31 Male No Club
381 02:41:31 Male No Club
382 02:42:12 Govender P Male Chatsworth AC 9771 60+
383 02:42:13 Shamalen Male Stonebridge AC 10607 40-49
384 02:42:19 Mills G Male Tongaat Panthers AC 7064 35-39
385 02:42:38 Pillay P Female Tongaat Panthers AC 7065 40-49
386 02:42:39 Smith S Female Yellowwood Park AC 5503 OPEN
387 02:42:40 Nadarajh D Male Chatsworth AC 9928 50-59
388 02:42:41 Reddy C Male Chatsworth AC 9219 60+
389 02:42:53 Linnett C Male Riverside Harriers AC 4926 50-59
390 02:42:54 Freese I Male Nedbank AC 838 50-59
391 02:43:11 Huis L Male Riverside Harriers AC 4915 50-59
392 02:43:28 Naicker J Male Newlands Striders 11688 50-59
393 02:43:35 Preston G Male Harlequins AC 10006 60+
394 02:43:41 Naidoo P Male Chatsworth AC 9763 40-49
395 02:43:43 Kuppen G Male Mt Edgecombe Villagers 4252 40-49
396 02:42:48 Badesar A Male Woodview AC 2569 40-49
397 02:44:16 Naidoo K Male Woodview AC 12001 35-39
398 02:44:32 Anderson G Male Queensburgh Harriers 6994 50-59
399 02:44:38 Naidoo P Male DIT AC 2777 50-59
400 02:45:00 Oliveira D Female Westville AC 3349 50-59
401 02:45:06 Chetty M Male Durban AC 2616 50-59
402 02:45:11 Naidoo K Male Chatsworth AC 9950 50-59
403 02:45:15 Stals A Male Sydenham Sports Club 11193 60+
404 02:45:15 Wood L Male Sydenham Sports Club 11104 50-59
405 02:45:20 Govender K Male Newlands Striders 10829 40-49
406 02:45:21 Govender P Female Newlands Striders 11568 40-49
407 02:45:43 Naidu D Male Chatsworth AC 9931 50-59
408 02:45:45 Stander M Male No Club
409 02:45:46 Male No Club
410 02:45:47 Sookraj L Female Chatsworth AC OPEN
411 02:45:48 Couzens E Male No Club TEMP 35-39
412 02:45:59 Howard L Male Hillcrest Villagers AC 1809 40-49
413 02:46:00 _ K Female Chatsworth AC 9702 40-49
414 02:46:02 Mbanjwa P Female Umtshezi AC 13343 OPEN
415 02:46:18 Konar K Male Durban AC 2694 60+
416 02:46:43 K____jee N Male Durban AC 2672 40-49
417 02:47:04 Yika V Male Savages AC 158 OPEN
418 02:47:06 Pillay T Male Verulam AC 4474 OPEN
419 02:47:51 Padayachee T Female Verulam AC 4473 OPEN
420 02:47:56 Kirton D Male Savages AC 372 50-59
421 02:48:11 Gavasen S Male Stonebridge AC `10603 40-49
422 02:48:55 Nkosi M Female Newcastle Harriers 5389 40-49
423 02:49:14 Nundlal O Male Verulam AC 5630 40-49
424 02:49:18 Male No Club
425 02:49:19 Rehman S Male Wings AC 8151 40-49
426 02:49:21 Illegible Male No Club 56154 40-49
427 02:50:18 Moola Y Male DIT AC 4811 40-49
428 02:50:26 Shanglee M Male Sydenham Sports Club 11103 40-49
429 02:50:42 Mthethwa N Male No Club TEMP OPEN
430 02:50:43 Palan M Male Chatsworth AC 9788 40-49
431 02:50:45 Hughes B Female Sydenham Sports Club 11151 50-59
432 02:50:46 Botes F Male Eskom AC 12479 40-49
433 02:51:13 Kadwa O Male Crescent Runners Club 6246 60+
434 02:51:21 Schmidt E Female JHAC 877 40-49
435 02:51:23 Brijh R Male Stonebridge AC 10617 40-49
436 02:51:42 Els C Female Athletics North AC 1337 35-39
437 02:51:56 Feher L Female Highway AC 8543 50-59
438 02:52:15 Male No Club
439 02:52:23 Mthethwa T Male Chesterville AC 7609 40-49
440 02:52:39 Zulu T Female Hlabisa AC 12517 40-49
441 02:52:42 Smith P Female Sydenham Sports Club 11120 OPEN
442 02:52:46 Moodley N Male Newlands Striders 11570 50-59
443 02:52:48 Hadebe F Male Newlands Striders 10841 40-49
444 02:52:49 Moodley R Male Verulam AC 5602 40-49
445 02:53:09 Kadwa F Male Verulam AC 5699 40-49
446 02:53:13 Reddy C Male Stella AC 2244 50-59
447 02:53:14 Bhana A Male Chatsworth AC 9941 40-49
448 02:53:22 Moytilall R Male Chatsworth AC 9707 50-59
449 02:53:27 Chain K Male Verulam AC 5678 60+
450 02:53:34 Ram S Male Woodview AC 2536 OPEN
451 02:53:41 Patrick Male Stella AC 2188 40-49
452 02:53:43 Sewpersad S Male No Club 9965 50-59
453 02:53:45 Lutchmenarain B Male Chatsworth AC 9642 50-59
454 02:53:46 Govender P Male Verulam AC 5642 50-59
455 02:53:47 Fryer K Female Riverside Harriers AC 4936 40-49
456 02:53:51 Bateman A Female Riverside Harriers AC 4924 40-49
457 02:53:59 Mkhize L Male Gemsport AC 7966 35-39
458 02:54:00 Steyn C Female Westville AC 3338 40-49
459 02:54:37 Kistnan S Female Tongaat Panthers AC 7034 35-39
460 02:54:41 S_ ROSHIN Female Mt Edgecombe Villagers 4315 40-49
461 02:54:49 Paris Male Chatsworth AC 9643 50-59
462 02:55:01 Turnbull A Male South Coast Striders 5413 50-59
463 02:55:02 Khaled C Male No Club TEMP OPEN
464 02:55:03 Moodley P Male Verulam AC 5601 50-59
465 02:55:03 Du Toit _ Male Mtunzini AC 5087 40-49
466 02:55:08 Vermaak M Male Run Walk For Life 11351 40-49
467 02:55:09 Narainsamy H Male Newlands Striders 11576 50-59
468 02:55:10 Reddy S Male Newlands Striders 11589 50-59
469 02:55:11 Lucey G Male Savages AC 54 60+
470 02:55:12 Fuchs S Female Run Walk For Life 11372 40-49
471 02:55:12 Fouche R Male No Club 35-39
472 02:55:15 Green _ Female Sydenham Sports Club 11137 40-49
473 02:55:25 Alcock H Female Hillcrest Villagers AC 1610 35-39
474 02:55:31 Fernihough I Female Riverside Harriers AC 4920 40-49
475 02:55:50 Darroll P Male Rand AC 599 60+
476 02:56:03 Nal_ V Male Verulam AC 5766 OPEN
477 02:56:04 Essack S Male Crescent Runners Club 6260 OPEN
478 02:56:12 Ramsden P Female Hillcrest Villagers AC 1640 40-49
479 02:56:57 Male No Club
480 02:57:12 Ismail S Female No Club 4490 OPEN
481 02:57:23 Crawford G Male Sydenham Sports Club 11112 50-59
482 02:57:50 O Reilly B Male uMhlathuze AC 12406 50-59
483 02:57:57 Kader R Male Chatsworth AC 9796 50-59
484 02:57:58 Male No Club
485 02:58:06 Elias A Male Sparksport Orient AC 7952 50-59
486 02:58:07 Mall S Male Crescent Runners Club 6233 50-59
487 02:58:14 Sonpal D Male Woodview AC 2565 OPEN
488 02:58:16 Stephenson J Male Yellowwood Park AC 5528 OPEN
489 02:58:41 Pillay P Female Tongaat Panthers AC 7051 60+
490 02:58:43 Pistorius S Female Riverside Harriers AC 4939 40-49
491 02:59:13 Heunis A Male Run Walk For Life 12322 40-49
492 02:59:18 Maharaj M Female Woodview AC 12017 35-39
493 02:59:32 Moodley P Male Run Walk For Life 11344 50-59
494 02:59:39 Khusal I Male Durban AC 2644 50-59
495 02:59:45 Pillay L Male Chatsworth AC 9740 35-39
496 03:00:41 Naidu M Male Newlands Striders 11543 40-49
497 03:00:51 Jansen M Male Woodview AC 2591 40-49
498 03:00:52 Naidoo N Male Tongaat Panthers AC 7114 40-49
499 03:00:56 Singh R Male Newlands Striders 11605 OPEN
500 03:01:12 Labuschagne P Female Amanzimtoti AC 3673 35-39
501 03:01:14 Fouche S Female Amanzimtoti AC 3698 OPEN
502 03:01:15 Gangat S Male No Club 7867 OPEN
503 03:01:24 Gordon M Male Savages AC 56 40-49
504 03:01:26 Padayachy _ Male Durban AC 2662 40-49
505 03:01:32 Male No Club
506 03:01:42 Mfeka X Male Highway AC 8576 50-59
507 03:01:58 Harold L Male Wings AC 8136 50-59
508 03:02:28 Andre A Female Sydenham Sports Club 11161 50-59
509 03:02:46 Mavuso P Female Sydenham Sports Club OPEN
510 03:03:28 Alkhatab S Male Sydenham Sports Club 11169 OPEN
511 03:03:35 Swanepoel L Female Collegians Harriers 3435 50-59
512 03:04:08 Cassim K Male Verulam AC 5605 50-59
513 03:04:09 Ahmed H Male Newlands Striders 11528 35-39
514 03:04:27 Mwanola M Female Dolphin Coast Striders 4806 40-49
515 03:04:32 Ntetha B Female Gemsport AC 7964 35-39
516 03:04:41 Zulu A Male Highway AC 8539 40-49
517 03:05:03 Khawula N Female Highway AC 8506 OPEN
518 03:05:21 Govindsamy G Male Chatsworth AC 9925 60+
519 03:06:21 Naidoo R Male Isipingo AC 567 50-59
520 03:06:59 Moodley S Male Chatsworth AC 9706 60+
521 03:07:00 Hall W Female Newlands Striders 40-49
522 03:07:06 Patrick Male Lamontville AC 501 50-59
523 03:07:11 Dishook N Male Woodview AC 2566 50-59
524 03:07:24 Moodley T Male Woodview AC _576 50-59
525 03:07:24 O Reilly W Female uMhlathuze AC 3407 50-59
526 03:07:30 Govender N Male Verulam AC 5616 50-59
527 03:07:38 Nurasiaha R Female Tongaat Panthers AC 7050 40-49
528 03:08:18 Jal T Female Verulam AC 13315 35-39
529 03:08:52 Darroll S Female Rand AC 8280 50-59
530 03:08:52 Ramnarain R Male Chatsworth AC 9896 50-59
531 03:09:10 Illegible Male No Club 40-49
532 03:09:16 Moonsamy J Female Verulam AC 5649 40-49
533 03:09:44 Peer C Female Run Walk For Life 12319 50-59
534 03:09:45 Moodley M Female No Club TEMP 35-39
535 03:10:15 Young Y Female Queensburgh Harriers 6926 50-59
536 03:10:17 Male No Club
537 03:12:10 Stapleton B Male Harlequins AC 10009 50-59
538 03:12:20 Mccarroll S Female Run Walk For Life 11389 40-49
539 03:12:29 Ngcobo J Male Queensburgh Harriers 6872 40-49
540 03:12:31 Juggannadh A Male Phoenix AC 9453 OPEN
541 03:12:34 Bugwandeem A Female Verulam AC 5609 40-49
542 03:12:39 Cadir _ Female Durban AC 2635 OPEN
543 03:12:44 _sany Female Run Walk For Life 5956 40-49
544 03:12:45 Mahomed A Male Newlands Striders 11669 40-49
545 03:13:21 Green S Male Saints AC 513 OPEN
546 03:13:57 Lottering I Female Wings AC 8108 60+
547 03:14:04 Mabaso S Male Gemsport AC 7962 40-49
548 03:15:04 Moodley T Female Verulam AC 4451 40-49
549 03:15:32 Mthembu E Male Stella AC 2331 60+
550 03:15:59 Govender G Male Technique 5151 35-39
551 03:17:06 Mngambi P Female Sydenham Sports Club 11198 OPEN
552 03:18:24 Shomu Male Savages AC 272 60+
553 03:18:56 Sabelo N Male Amanzimtoti AC 35-39
554 03:18:56 Michael E Male Newlands Striders 11503 60+
555 03:19:58 Munsami L Female Woodview AC _003 35-39
556 03:20:03 Varathavaj_ Z Female Crescent Runners Club 6202 50-59
557 03:20:16 Selvie Male Run Walk For Life 12334 35-39
558 03:20:33 Van Wyk S Female Amanzimtoti AC 8669 OPEN
559 03:20:34 Lalla A Male Newlands Striders 11659 50-59
560 03:21:25 Miller M Male Dolphin Coast Striders 4838 50-59
561 03:21:26 Jeewa M Male Shakaland AC 11955 50-59
562 03:25:14 Meyawa J Male Sydenham Sports Club 11189 40-49