Home Events Calendar Results Subscribe to Updates Contact Us

Results are supplied by event organisers. Errors or omissions should be referred to organiser for rectification.

Individual Results

2008-11-16 TRANSNET 15 km Run


Position
Time
Surname
First Name
Initials
Gender
Club
Licence No
Age Catagory
1 00:45:51 Khumalo P Male Maxed Elite 11829 OPEN
2 00:45:54 Lepheana M Male Maxed Elite 35-39
3 00:46:27 Pazanga S Male Bluff Meats AC 772 OPEN
4 00:46:48 Phaku T Male DIT AC 2752 OPEN
5 00:47:18 Mallen P Male Maxed Elite 11819 OPEN
6 00:47:40 Chimombo E Male Bluff Meats AC 784 OPEN
7 00:47:53 Nene R Male Boxer Superstore AC 10909 OPEN
8 00:48:24 Diko S Male Maxed Elite 80 JNR
9 00:48:33 Dandara D Male Bluff Meats AC 792 OPEN
10 00:49:11 Badza S Male Boxer Superstore AC 11832 OPEN
11 00:49:40 Eksteen C Male Maxed Elite OPEN
12 00:49:40 Male No Club
13 00:49:51 Mandizha J Male Bluff Meats AC 775 35-39
14 00:50:12 Tsoanyane S Male Stella AC 2338 OPEN
15 00:50:24 CLEMENT Male Maxed Elite 11830 OPEN
16 00:50:31 Cebekhulu G Male Maxed Elite 11882 OPEN
17 00:50:42 Macheza H Male Maxed Elite 11828 OPEN
18 00:50:45 Phalatsane B Male Boxer Superstore AC 10907 OPEN
19 00:51:27 Duma S Male Boxer Superstore AC OPEN
20 00:51:29 Zuma M Male Boxer Superstore AC JNR
21 00:51:37 Mtaung D Male Maxed Elite 3228 OPEN
22 00:51:41 Cele V Male Maxed Elite 11867 OPEN
23 00:51:45 Miya S Male Maxed Elite 14904 35.39
24 00:51:56 Memela P Male Maxed Elite 11761 35-39
25 00:52:12 Gumede T Male Eskom AC 12456 35-39
26 00:52:32 Ngwazi M Male Nedbank AC 801 OPEN
27 00:52:37 Manyokole E Male Maxed Elite 11821 35-39
28 00:52:45 Gcabashe L Male Boxer Superstore AC 10910 OPEN
29 00:52:52 Zulu S Male Maxed Elite 11707 OPEN
30 00:53:08 K JAMES Male Bluff Meats AC 7700 OPEN
31 00:53:09 Cebekhulu B Male Maxed Elite 11789 OPEN
32 00:53:28 Ngconqo N Male Stella AC OPEN
33 00:53:30 Mtshali S Male Maxed Elite 117 JNR
34 00:53:41 Ndlovu A Male Westville AC 12594 40-49
35 00:53:59 Mthembu S Male uBunye AC 10353 35-39
36 00:54:17 Shezi S Male Natal Carbineers AC 4601 OPEN
37 00:54:23 Thembelani Male Nedbank AC 5424 OPEN
38 00:54:25 Yakumani A Male Queensburgh Harriers 6884 35-39
39 00:54:29 Hlope S Male Maxed Elite 11751 OPEN
40 00:54:29 Mdunjanq J Male PDAC OPEN
41 00:54:32 De Olivieira E Male Boxer Superstore AC 10950 50-59
42 00:54:35 Clever Male Boxer Superstore AC 10929 40-49
43 00:54:50 Mthembu L Male Hillcrest Villagers AC 1712 OPEN
44 00:54:50 Zondi M Male Natal Carbineers AC 4631 OPEN
45 00:54:54 Wasserfall D Male Hillcrest Villagers AC 1717 OPEN
46 00:55:06 Sithole J Male No Club TEMP OPEN
47 00:55:11 Majombozi W Male Boxer Superstore AC 10919 40-49
48 00:55:31 Khumalo B Male Chiltern AC 6520 OPEN
49 00:55:36 Mthiyane S Male Boxer Superstore AC OPEN
50 00:55:37 Chitate O Female Maxed Elite 11786 OPEN
51 00:55:49 Njombo D Male Maxed Elite 11858 35-39
52 00:55:50 Chiliza R Male Sydenham Sports Club OPEN
53 00:56:09 Bhengu B Male uBunye AC 10354 40-49
54 00:56:10 Zuma S Male PDAC 1186 OPEN
55 00:56:15 Mbokazi S Male Toyota AC 4068 40-49
56 00:56:15 ---- Male Toyota AC 40-49
57 00:56:17 Khanyisa N Male Bluff Meats AC OPEN
58 00:56:21 ---- Male Maxed Elite 11768 46-49
59 00:56:24 Challenor J Female Boxer Superstore AC 10902 OPEN
60 00:56:31 J PETER Male Rand AC 40-49
61 00:56:35 Jozana S Male Stella AC 2232 OPEN
62 00:56:39 Michael Male Queensburgh Harriers 6865 35-39
63 00:56:49 Hlongwa C Male Newlands Striders 11553 OPEN
64 00:56:57 Ngwenya J Male Boxer Superstore AC 50-59
65 00:57:00 Tshapa A Male KZN Striders 10448 OPEN
66 00:57:07 Lushaba E Male Maxed Elite 11713 35-39
67 00:57:10 Radebe B Male uBunye AC 10313 OPEN
68 00:57:11 Nicholas Male Boxer Superstore AC 10912 50-59
69 00:57:32 Mvelase N Male Eskom AC 6496 OPEN
70 00:57:42 Forbes P Male DHS Old Boys 6111 35-39
71 00:57:58 Sipho Male Woodview AC 12009 35-39
72 00:57:59 Hlengiwa J Male Boxer Superstore AC 6086 OPEN
73 00:58:01 Makhanya D Male KwaMashu AC 10080 40-49
74 00:58:03 Ngcobo M Male Woodview AC 12048 OPEN
75 00:58:04 Sifuninkosi N Male St James AC 14370 OPEN
76 00:58:08 Mnyasana M Male uBunye AC 10350 JNR
77 00:58:20 Thobelani N Male SA Post Office JNR
78 00:58:22 Mhlanga S Male Boxer Superstore AC 10940 40-49
79 00:58:23 Radebe S Male Nedbank AC 884 OPEN
80 00:58:26 Md SANELE Male No Club TEMP OPEN
81 00:58:44 Ndlovu P Male uBunye AC 10375 35-39
82 00:58:44 Pletincky T Male Maxed Elite 11708 40-49
83 00:58:46 Ngobese S Male Chesterville AC 7634 OPEN
84 00:58:58 Adlam D Female Boxer Superstore AC 10935 OPEN
85 00:59:05 Mncwango I Male Nedbank AC 816 40-45
86 00:59:08 Mbili D Male UKZN AC 8745 40-49
87 00:59:15 Botha S Female Collegians Harriers 3457 35-39
88 00:59:29 Kativhu M Female Maxed Elite 11763 OPEN
89 00:59:31 Anton Male Sydenham Sports Club 11179 40-49
90 00:59:42 Mckechnie R Male Westville AC 3332 OPEN
91 00:59:50 Manhique M Male Shakaland AC 11984 OPEN
92 00:59:57 Mashu Male No Club OPEN
93 01:00:02 S Male Chatsworth AC 9939 OPEN
94 01:00:08 Mhlongo M Female Savages AC 142 OPEN
95 01:00:16 Mtshali M Male Durban AC OPEN
96 01:00:18 Wilmans S Male Westville AC 3346 35-39
97 01:00:19 Soni T Male Maxed Elite 11702 OPEN
98 01:00:21 Koegeleberg Male Maxed Elite 11880 50-59
99 01:00:28 Ngema R Male Woodview AC 12034 40-49
100 01:00:41 Mzimele S Male Kearsney Striders 1572 OPEN
101 01:00:54 B AARON Male No Club TEMP OPEN
102 01:00:56 Dicks D Male Maxed Elite 11760 35-39
103 01:00:58 Khuboni T Male Chesterville AC 7611 OPEN
104 01:01:02 Sishiya P Male Chesterville AC 7640 35-39
105 01:01:13 Makhanya S Male Newlands Striders 11651 OPEN
106 01:01:17 Maqalaza W Male SAPS Striders 8477 OPEN
107 01:01:18 Mtshali W Male PDAC 1009 40-49
108 01:01:19 Dube D Male Stella AC 7253 OPEN
109 01:01:20 Ngidi E Male St James AC 8829 OPEN
110 01:01:21 Bheki Male Nedbank AC 836 40-49
111 01:01:22 Mazibuko D Male Nedbank AC 844 50-59
112 01:01:39 Sutton M Male Yellowwood Park AC 5559 40-49
113 01:01:42 Gwacela R Male Maxed Elite 11822 35-39
114 01:01:45 Mbeje N Male Nedbank AC 890 OPEN
115 01:01:57 Shamase S Male Umlazi AC 460 OPEN
116 01:02:03 Nxumalo S Male KwaMashu AC 10093 OPEN
117 01:02:05 Muchna S Male PDAC 1023 35-39
118 01:02:16 Shozi N Male Nedbank AC 14923 40-49
119 01:02:22 Nyanga T Male St James AC 3195 OPEN
120 01:02:38 Mdedelwo P Male Chatsworth AC 9721 OPEN
121 01:02:39 Kunene M Male Highway AC 8519 35-39
122 01:02:41 Mkhize C Male Eskom AC 12458 OPEN
123 01:02:49 Mf SAM Male Stella AC 2375 50-59
124 01:02:54 Hancock G Male Yellowwood Park AC 5559 OPEN
125 01:02:56 Shezi E Male Howick AC 7344 OPEN
126 01:02:56 Mnyango S Male PDAC 1017 OPEN
127 01:02:58 Hlongwane B Male Chatsworth AC 468 JNR
128 01:03:00 Male PDAC 1026 35-39
129 01:03:02 Ndlovu M Male Nation AC 10131 40-49
130 01:03:06 Gasa B Male No Club JNR
131 01:03:08 Thulebona R Male Hillcrest Villagers AC 1913 40-49
132 01:03:08 Phungula M Male Durban AC 5155 OPEN
133 01:03:17 Babich G Male Maxed Elite 11843 40-49
134 01:03:17 Birtwhistle M Male Yellowwood Park AC 5532 40-49
135 01:03:25 Kunene C Male Nedbank AC 40-49
136 01:03:29 Jali S Male Nedbank AC 832 40-49
137 01:03:31 Phum--- Male No Club 3201 OPEN
138 01:03:32 Pillay M Male Woodview AC 12006 35-39
139 01:03:43 Mukuza P Female Maxed Elite 8883 OPEN
140 01:03:55 Zondi K Male No Club OPEN
141 01:03:57 Zwane W Male Shakaland AC 11978 35-39
142 01:03:58 Mbatha T Male Willie Mtolo AC 701 40-49
143 01:04:02 Muchna L Female PDAC 1107 35-39
144 01:04:07 Mthembu S Male Boxer Superstore AC 10941 JNR
145 01:04:28 Ngema S Male Boxer Superstore AC
146 01:04:29 Ndlovu N Male Eskom AC 12455 OPEN
147 01:04:31 Mfana--- Male Maxed Elite 35-39
148 01:04:35 Luthuli B Male Toyota AC 15064 40-49
149 01:04:42 Mncwane D Male Stella AC 7289 35-39
150 01:04:42 Ndlovu I Female Boxer Superstore AC 10924 OPEN
151 01:04:55 Challenor B Male DHS Old Boys OPEN
152 01:04:56 Light S Male DHS Old Boys 35-39
153 01:05:13 Buthelezi H Female Run Walk For Life 3203 OPEN
154 01:05:28 Mpanza S Female Boxer Superstore AC 10923 OPEN
155 01:05:31 Khoza R Male Sydenham Sports Club 14330 OPEN
156 01:05:52 Xulu S Male Maxed Elite 11793 OPEN
157 01:06:04 D SIPHO Male PDAC 1080 OPEN
158 01:06:09 Khuzwayo V Male Woodview AC 35-39
159 01:06:12 Ziqubu S Female Run Walk For Life 12314 35-39
160 01:06:16 Thulebona R Male KZN Striders 10418 OPEN
161 01:06:21 Mbuthuma F Female Nedbank AC OPEN
162 01:06:22 Luthuli M Male No Club 10472 OPEN
163 01:06:22 Mhlongo S Male KwaMashu AC 10068 OPEN
164 01:06:33 Shumi P Male Zabalaza AC 3371 60+
165 01:06:36 Mthembu L Male Boxer Superstore AC 40-49
166 01:06:42 Bheki Male Amanzimtoti AC 3762 35-39
167 01:06:48 Mavundla G Male Chesterville AC 35-39
168 01:06:50 Mpiti M Male South Coast Striders 5489 40-49
169 01:06:53 Roscoe G Male Troisport 15159 40-49
170 01:07:03 Engels J Female PDAC 1141 40-49
171 01:07:09 Mbanga I Male Nedbank AC 821 35-39
172 01:07:13 Makhubu C Male Chesterville AC 7614 OPEN
173 01:07:21 Zulu V Male Toyota AC 15051 OPEN
174 01:07:29 Mbambo N Female Run Walk For Life OPEN
175 01:07:40 Ford D Male Yellowwood Park AC 5518 35-39
176 01:07:43 Collins P Male Kearsney Striders 1502 50-59
177 01:07:53 Jali S Female Eskom AC 6423 OPEN
178 01:08:00 Ngcobo G Male No Club TEMP 35-39
179 01:08:03 Moodley T Male Chatsworth AC 9611 50-59
180 01:08:04 Mthembu M Female Boxer Superstore AC 35-39
181 01:08:05 Mchunu M Male Savages AC 52 60+
182 01:08:12 Nmgomezulu J Male Sydenham Sports Club 11147 40-49
183 01:08:14 O Aubrey S Male No Club TEMP OPEN
184 01:08:27 De Beer S Female Sandf AC 7431 35-39
185 01:08:27 Fitzmaurice W Female Westville AC 3211 50-59
186 01:08:34 Njoweni M Male Maxed Elite 11879 35-39
187 01:08:47 Barland K Male PDAC 40-49
188 01:08:47 Naicker M Male Save Orion AC 7917 OPEN
189 01:08:50 Mcintyre R Male No Club OPEN
190 01:08:51 Khumalo M Male Sydenham Sports Club 11155 40-49
191 01:08:53 Lipschitz A Male No Club TEMP JNR
192 01:08:56 Ramraj P Male Woodview AC 2531 40-49
193 01:09:00 Maphumulo T Male No Club TEMP OPEN
194 01:09:04 Rose P Male Westville AC 3036 35-39
195 01:09:07 Faralla F Male Savages AC 40-49
196 01:09:08 Sutton J Female Yellowwood Park AC 5557 40-49
197 01:09:10 SIBUSISO Male Boxer Superstore AC OPEN
198 01:09:14 Fitzmaurice E Male Westville AC 3216 50-59
199 01:09:16 Ndimande S Male KwaMashu AC 1604 JNR
200 01:09:18 Arendse Male Westville AC 3153
201 01:09:22 Patterson G Male PDAC 1073 35-39
202 01:09:26 MARK Male Hillcrest Villagers AC 1680 35-39
203 01:09:26 Graham R Male Harlequins AC 10015 40-49
204 01:09:32 Huxtable V Male PDAC 1155 60+
205 01:09:40 Mtambo J Male No Club TEMP OPEN
206 01:09:44 Gumede D Male No Club TEMP 40-49
207 01:09:54 Crouse D Male Westville AC 3088 50-59
208 01:09:55 Collins S Male Westville AC 3119 35-39
209 01:09:58 Mbangatha E Male Africa AC 7508 OPEN
210 01:10:01 Zungu D Male Hlabisa AC 12518 OPEN
211 01:10:02 Manning R Male Kearsney Striders 1503 50-59
212 01:10:07 Shange C Male No Club 3760 40-49
213 01:10:08 Davidson J Female No Club TEMP 40-49
214 01:10:15 Shandu V Male Umlazi AC 456 OPEN
215 01:10:16 Rossi I Male Dolphin Coast Striders 4817 40-49
216 01:10:16 Sieberhagen A Male No Club TEMP OPEN
217 01:10:18 JUSTICE Male KZN Striders 10445 OPEN
218 01:10:29 Deighton M Male Virginia AC 3248 40-49
219 01:10:39 Duma P Female Hillcrest Villagers AC 1630 OPEN
220 01:10:42 Dlamini E Male SA Post Office JNR
221 01:10:54 Collier Male Athletics North AC 1433 35-39
222 01:10:57 Mwelase M Female Boxer Superstore AC 10915 40-49
223 01:11:09 Zulu R Male Gemsport AC 7958 35-39
224 01:11:29 Sigubudo T Female Boxer Superstore AC 10947 35-39
225 01:11:31 Ward K Female Westville AC 2996 OPEN
226 01:11:35 Nieuwoudt M Female DHS Old Boys 6104 OPEN
227 01:11:36 Goddard R Male Fitness 2000 8201 50-59
228 01:11:44 Power M Male Hillcrest Villagers AC 1827 40-49
229 01:11:46 Mechanicos E Male Savages AC 229 40-49
230 01:11:53 Govender R Male Bluff Meats AC 780 35-39
231 01:11:55 Mainstone C Male No Club OPEN
232 01:11:57 Brooker E Male Hillcrest Villagers AC 1986 35-39
233 01:12:01 Russel Male No Club OPEN
234 01:12:12 Groves C Male No Club 3221 40-49
235 01:12:13 Dennill T Female Westville AC 3033 35-39
236 01:12:17 Govender K Male Chatsworth AC 9998 40-49
237 01:12:21 O Neill H Female PDAC 1169 40-49
238 01:12:22 Vincent Male Sydenham Sports Club 11185 OPEN
239 01:12:22 Mckenzie F Male Westville AC 2956 50-59
240 01:12:23 Dlamini W Male Durban AC 2617 OPEN
241 01:12:32 Machanick R Male Hillcrest Villagers AC 1807 50-59
242 01:12:37 Govender R Male Chatsworth AC 9674 50-59
243 01:12:38 Patterson A Male Hillcrest Villagers AC 1620 40-49
244 01:12:40 Mazongolo H Male Toyota AC 40-49
245 01:12:56 Zondo T Male KwaMashu AC 10063 OPEN
246 01:12:58 M NTOMBI Female Boxer Superstore AC 12964 OPEN
247 01:13:05 Shange D Male Sydenham Sports Club 11152 40-49
248 01:13:14 Mcdonald E Female Hillcrest Villagers AC 40-49
249 01:13:23 Cameroden B Male Sydenham Sports Club 11123 OPEN
250 01:13:25 Wilmans M Female Westville AC 35-39
251 01:13:26 Naidoo Y Male Chatsworth AC 9938 35-39
252 01:13:27 AMITH Male Chatsworth AC 9727 OPEN
253 01:13:28 Mngwengwe P Male Nedbank AC 8116 50-59
254 01:13:31 Ramdew DANNY Male Chatsworth AC 9985 40-49
255 01:13:38 Moila B Female Savages AC 20 50-59
256 01:13:40 Anley V Male DHS Old Boys 6103 50-59
257 01:13:43 Clark T Male Wings AC 8130 35-39
258 01:13:45 De Klerk Q Male Nigel 740 OPEN
259 01:13:48 Langeveldt R Male Forest Hills Sports Club 7200 40-49
260 01:13:49 Female Maxed Elite 11835 OPEN
261 01:13:50 Ntsele B Male PDAC 1180 35-39
262 01:13:54 G IAN Male Chiltern AC 6565 50-59
263 01:13:54 Boshoff B Male Dolphin Coast Striders 4805 50-59
264 01:13:55 Chettleburgh B Male Westville AC 3065 40-49
265 01:14:00 Mthembu R Male No Club TEMP OPEN
266 01:14:08 Zuiderwind N Male Woodview AC 2509 35-39
267 01:14:12 Ngcobo N Male No Club TEMP OPEN
268 01:14:15 Charles G Male Maxed Elite 11752 40-49
269 01:14:23 Male No Club
270 01:14:27 Dennill C Male DIT AC 2772 40-49
271 01:14:29 Baxter D Male Hillcrest Villagers AC 1985 OPEN
272 01:14:30 Finestone M Female Westville AC 3340 40-49
273 01:14:31 Kheswa M Male Correctional Services AC 2036 40-49
274 01:14:37 Lushaba X Male DHS Old Boys 6133 OPEN
275 01:14:40 Moula S Male Chatsworth AC 9739 40-49
276 01:14:43 Xaba S Male KZN Striders 10422 OPEN
277 01:14:45 Senzo Male No Club TEMP 35-39
278 01:14:46 Bonhomme V Male Maxed Elite 11837 OPEN
279 01:14:51 Dladla M Male Ulundi AC 5903 40-49
280 01:14:54 Reddy P Male Chatsworth AC 9633 60+
281 01:14:57 Male No Club 35-39
282 01:15:08 Gallagher D Female Kearsney Striders OPEN
283 01:15:11 Medlock F Male Hillcrest Villagers AC 1668 60+
284 01:15:13 Holmes W Male uMhlathuze AC 7878 40-49
285 01:15:15 Mowat M Male Westville AC 3019 OPEN
286 01:15:16 Govender S Male Tongaat Panthers AC 7142 35-39
287 01:15:17 Moodley V Male Chatsworth AC 9760 35-39
288 01:15:18 Parrott J Female Westville AC 3106 35-39
289 01:15:35 Shange D Male No Club OPEN
290 01:15:39 Dammann P Female Forest Hills Sports Club 7218 35-39
291 01:15:44 Louw C Male Vryheid AC 2498 40-49
292 01:15:47 Williams S Female Sunshine HMP 8455 40-49
293 01:15:50 Mazeke M Male No Club TEMP OPEN
294 01:15:51 Ngcobo N Female Kwantebeni OPEN
295 01:15:58 Juglal C Female Chatsworth AC 9808 40-49
296 01:16:02 Armstrong N Male No Club 40-49
297 01:16:03 Juglal R Male DIT AC 2758 40-49
298 01:16:10 Catney M Male Midlands AC 4118 35-39
299 01:16:12 Kreutzner S Female PDAC 1105 OPEN
300 01:16:13 Ncube B Male SA Post Office JNR
301 01:16:14 Stevens D Male Hillcrest Villagers AC 1995 40-49
302 01:16:17 Reddy C Male Woodview AC 2542 35-39
303 01:16:17 Kirsten S Female PDAC 1161 50-59
304 01:16:20 Pedler G Male Forest Hills Sports Club 7201 35-39
305 01:16:23 Male No Club
306 01:16:33 Naidoo A Male SAPS Striders 9502 40-49
307 01:16:33 Thomas C Male Nedbank AC 14931 50-59
308 01:16:38 Mkhize S Female Hillcrest Villagers AC 1711 35-39
309 01:16:39 Cashmore E Female Westville AC 3300 OPEN
310 01:16:45 Esterhuyse L Male Queensburgh Harriers 6980 35-39
311 01:17:00 Rook W Female Savages AC 32 50-59
312 01:17:01 Mchunu S Male uBunye AC 10334 40-49
313 01:17:15 Allie M Male Durban AC 2637 40-49
314 01:17:19 Cashmore G Male Westville AC 3299 60+
315 01:17:19 Easton-berry G Male PDAC 1171 40-49
316 01:17:20 Scott T Female PDAC 1002 50-59
317 01:17:26 Reddy S Female Chatsworth AC 35-39
318 01:17:27 Dladla J Male Woodview AC 12021 40-49
319 01:17:31 Olivier M Female PDAC OPEN
320 01:17:33 Olivier C Male PDAC 1160 35-39
321 01:17:37 Penny Male Chatsworth AC 9783 OPEN
322 01:17:40 Vahed Y Male Crescent Runners Club 40-49
323 01:17:49 Bishop K Female Hillcrest Villagers AC 1825 40-49
324 01:18:01 Carr B Male Stella AC 2254 60+
325 01:18:02 Moolman K Male Queensburgh Harriers 6948 40-49
326 01:18:03 Stence M Male Hillcrest Villagers AC 1771 50-59
327 01:18:09 Naidoo R Male Newlands Striders 50-59
328 01:18:21 Male Stella AC 2166 40-49
329 01:18:41 Mpungose B Male SAPS Striders 9593 40-49
330 01:18:42 Achim C Male Hlabisa AC 12519 40-49
331 01:18:46 Fourie J Female Hillcrest Villagers AC 1965 OPEN
332 01:18:56 Male No Club
333 01:19:08 Williams D Female PDAC 40-49
334 01:19:12 Rajoo C Male Run Walk For Life 5959 OPEN
335 01:19:17 Bishop A Male Hillcrest Villagers AC 60+
336 01:19:20 Philbin M Male Hillcrest Villagers AC 1639 50-59
337 01:19:22 Ebrahim Z Male UKZN AC 8741 40-49
338 01:19:23 Van Niekerk R Male No Club TEMP OPEN
339 01:19:24 Wyatt M Male SAPS Striders TEMP 35-39
340 01:19:24 Wareing M Female Legends Lifestyle Centre 21521 40-49
341 01:19:26 Geldard K Female Savages AC 69 35-39
342 01:19:27 Wight D Male Queensburgh Harriers 6867 40-49
343 01:19:38 Walters M Female No Club TEMP OPEN
344 01:19:41 Montgomery R Female No Club TEMP OPEN
345 01:19:46 Ebrahim S Female UKZN AC 8742 40-49
346 01:19:47 Venter P Male DHS Old Boys 6145 40-49
347 01:19:47 Male No Club
348 01:19:52 Wright M Male Forest Hills Sports Club 7208 40-49
349 01:19:53 Hoggarth S Male No Club TEMP 40-49
350 01:19:53 Bargate K Female UKZN AC 8768 50-59
351 01:19:54 Male No Club
352 01:20:11 Govender K Male Mt Edgecombe Villagers 4265 OPEN
353 01:20:13 Bajer J Female Durban AC 2622 50-59
354 01:20:20 Mthembeni Male Newlands Striders 11537 50-59
355 01:20:21 Landman I Male PDAC 60+
356 01:20:22 Naidoo C Female Chatsworth AC 50-59
357 01:20:29 Ngcongo N Female Merewent AC 6014 40-49
358 01:20:32 Vahed F Male Durban AC 2678 40-49
359 01:20:35 Chetty C Male SAPS Striders 35-39
360 01:20:37 Dieter Male Yellowwood Park AC 5525 60+
361 01:20:48 Dladla T Female Run Walk For Life OPEN
362 01:20:50 Frankish G Male PDAC 1118 50-59
363 01:21:06 Nzuzo G Male SA Post Office JNR
364 01:21:08 Thembane P Male Collegians Harriers 3534 OPEN
365 01:21:11 Thompson G Male No Club TEMP 50-59
366 01:21:12 Hadingham J Female Savages AC 41 OPEN
367 01:21:19 Male No Club
368 01:21:21 Male No Club
369 01:21:24 Ramjee S Male Durban AC 2604 40-49
370 01:21:24 Pottier G Male Maxed Elite 11888 40-49
371 01:21:25 Kruger G Male Westville AC 3480 40-49
372 01:21:28 Venter M Female Westville AC 3282 35-39
373 01:21:29 Govender R Male Newlands Striders 35-39
374 01:21:31 Maree D Female No Club TEMP 40-49
375 01:21:31 Steel W Male Savages AC 33 60+
376 01:21:38 Frankish D Female PDAC 1117 50-59
377 01:21:42 Maree P Male No Club TEMP 40-49
378 01:21:46 Dagnall-quinn G Male No Club OPEN
379 01:21:48 Tonkin K Male No Club TEMP 60+
380 01:21:51 Male No Club 50-59
381 01:21:57 Jacob D Male Maxed Elite 251 JNR
382 01:21:58 Siphiwe Male Ingwe AC OPEN
383 01:21:58 Bruyns L Male Collegians Harriers 3429 50-59
384 01:21:58 Patel B Male Savages AC 26 50-59
385 01:22:00 Lagane H Male PDAC 1071 50-59
386 01:22:14 Themba Male Maxed Elite 11701 40-49
387 01:22:16 Ferguson G Male Bluff AC 935 35-39
388 01:22:21 Potts T Male No Club TEMP OPEN
389 01:22:25 Yunnie C Female Savages AC 225 OPEN
390 01:22:27 Male No Club
391 01:22:30 Mariemuthu K Male Chatsworth AC 969 35-39
392 01:22:34 Goudge T Female No Club TEMP 40-49
393 01:22:34 Geoff Male Chatsworth AC 9686 40-49
394 01:22:35 Coetzee S Male No Club TEMP OPEN
395 01:22:35 Dhlomo K Female No Club TEMP OPEN
396 01:22:36 Jackpersadh R Male Save Orion AC 7909 50-59
397 01:22:39 Sewpersadh C Male Durban AC 2705 OPEN
398 01:22:41 Mtshali L Male KZN Striders OPEN
399 01:22:41 Jeffrey A Male Savages AC OPEN
400 01:22:41 Govender S Male Merewent AC 6006 40-49
401 01:22:42 Nurcombe-thorne E Male No Club TEMP OPEN
402 01:22:45 Thaver J Male Merewent AC 6007 OPEN
403 01:22:55 Roberts K Female PDAC 35-39
404 01:22:57 Paul H Female Forest Hills Sports Club 7176 40-49
405 01:22:57 Singh L Male Save Orion AC 12070 OPEN
406 01:23:00 Hibbert S Female PDAC 1185 35-39
407 01:23:05 Leon Male Queensburgh Harriers 6854 50-59
408 01:23:06 Chambers D Male No Club TEMP OPEN
409 01:23:06 Ntisana D Male PDAC 1080 OPEN
410 01:23:14 Govender Y Male Chatsworth AC 9908 50-59
411 01:23:20 Wearne D Female Westville AC 3290 40-49
412 01:23:21 Govender R Male Mt Edgecombe Villagers 4303 40-49
413 01:23:23 Stander B Male DHS Old Boys 14915 40-49
414 01:23:36 Selowe J Male Diepkloof 1944 OPEN
415 01:23:54 Campbell B Female No Club TEMP 40-49
416 01:24:01 Lallupersad Male No Club TEMP 60+
417 01:24:06 Oree S Male Woodview AC 2550 50-59
418 01:24:08 Vinay Male Durban AC 2686 50-59
419 01:24:19 Buthelezi L Male Mandeni Harriers 356 OPEN
420 01:24:25 Kerr I Male No Club TEMP 50-59
421 01:24:30 O Reilly B Male uMhlathuze AC 12406 50-59
422 01:24:33 Exner B Male No Club TEMP OPEN
423 01:24:35 Liebenberg A Male Harlequins AC 10031 40-49
424 01:24:35 Male No Club
425 01:24:37 Tregenna G Female Westville AC 60+
426 01:24:40 Kuban Male Richards Bay AC 9015 40-49
427 01:24:42 Glass K Female Dolphin Coast Striders 4881 OPEN
428 01:24:42 Livingstone B Female Dolphin Coast Striders 4841 50-59
429 01:24:44 Renold S Male Athletics North AC 1324 40-49
430 01:24:48 Davidson G Female Stella AC TEMP 35-39
431 01:24:50 Male No Club
432 01:24:51 F GAIL Female No Club OPEN
433 01:24:51 D HYLTON Male Queensburgh Harriers 6977 35-39
434 01:24:56 Mzimela Z Male Savages AC 226 40-49
435 01:25:02 Khambule D Male PDAC 1122 50-59
436 01:25:02 Sanders R Male DHS Old Boys 13187 50-59
437 01:25:03 Gounder N Male Chatsworth AC 9684 50-59
438 01:25:03 Fouche S Female Amanzimtoti AC OPEN
439 01:25:08 Diaz Male No Club OPEN
440 01:25:08 Sanders M Male No Club TEMP OPEN
441 01:25:11 Brunsel R Female Harlequins AC 10002 OPEN
442 01:25:16 Gumede E Male Woodview AC 2590 50-59
443 01:25:21 Ganesen D Male Mt Edgecombe Villagers 4255 50-59
444 01:25:22 Cowan T Male No Club 35-39
445 01:25:24 Male Durban AC 60+
446 01:25:25 Nxumalo N Male Chiltern AC 40-49
447 01:25:26 Gangaram P Male Chatsworth AC 9989 OPEN
448 01:25:27 Chetty B Male Newlands Striders 11518 60+
449 01:25:29 Chetty B Male Durban AC 2616 50-59
450 01:25:31 Botha L Female Amanzimtoti AC 3686 40-49
451 01:25:33 Reid T Female No Club TEMP OPEN
452 01:25:34 Ramjee S Female Durban AC 2603 40-49
453 01:25:35 Sikhonzo V Male No Club JNR
454 01:25:41 Naidoo R Male Woodview AC 2589 50-59
455 01:25:44 Kogelenberg S Female PDAC TEMP 35-39
456 01:25:47 Van Vuuren J Male Forest Hills Sports Club 50-59
457 01:25:49 Craig M Male No Club 35-39
458 01:25:54 Naicker C Male No Club 4263 40-49
459 01:25:56 Male No Club
460 01:25:57 Fouche R Male Amanzimtoti AC OPEN
461 01:25:59 Grundlingh E Female No Club 40-49
462 01:26:04 Steel C Female Savages AC 87 60+
463 01:26:07 Ramraj J Male Woodview AC 2509 50-59
464 01:26:09 Swanepoel F Male Queensburgh Harriers OPEN
465 01:26:11 Nell H Female Amanzimtoti AC 3943 40-49
466 01:26:14 Mabaso J Male Maritzburg City AC 11281 40-49
467 01:26:16 Preston G Male Harlequins AC 10006 60+
468 01:26:21 Koning M Male Harlequins AC 10004 50-59
469 01:26:22 Mathibela T Male No Club TEMP 40-49
470 01:26:24 Shaw J Male Midlands AC 50-59
471 01:26:25 Ramiah R Male UKZN AC 11051 40-49
472 01:26:27 Reed H Female DHS Old Boys OPEN
473 01:26:30 Visagie J Male Amanzimtoti AC 3838 OPEN
474 01:26:33 Mpofu P Female Amanzimtoti AC 3922 40-49
475 01:26:37 Wilkinson M Male No Club TEMP OPEN
476 01:26:38 Armstrong J Male Athletics North AC 1410 60+
477 01:26:41 Saad L Female No Club TEMP 35-39
478 01:26:42 Weehuizen A Male No Club TEMP OPEN
479 01:26:45 Dladla A Male SA Post Office JNR
480 01:26:49 Johansen D Female Harlequins AC 10027 50-59
481 01:26:58 Fourie L Female No Club TEMP OPEN
482 01:26:58 Male Chatsworth AC 40-49
483 01:27:01 Woodrow M Female Chiltern AC 6590 35-39
484 01:27:01 Morgan W Male Hillcrest Villagers AC OPEN
485 01:27:06 Sprong K Female Hillcrest Villagers AC OPEN
486 01:27:12 Strydom T Male Highway AC 7585 60+
487 01:27:14 Swanepoel G Female Stella AC OPEN
488 01:27:15 Smith S Female Yellowwood Park AC 5503 OPEN
489 01:27:15 Ramraj R Male Woodview AC OPEN
490 01:27:16 Lorrick N Male Chatsworth AC 9802 40-49
491 01:27:19 Grace R Male No Club TEMP OPEN
492 01:27:21 Manapersad R Male Woodview AC 2584 40-49
493 01:27:24 Du Plessis B Female Chiltern AC 6557 40-49
494 01:27:28 Moodley D Male Woodview AC 2555 40-49
495 01:27:28 S TONY Male Sydenham Sports Club 11193 60+
496 01:27:37 Mcconnell C Female No Club TEMP OPEN
497 01:27:38 Naicker D Male Chatsworth AC 9876 50-59
498 01:27:38 Wareing D Male Legends Lifestyle Centre 12522 50-59
499 01:27:41 Male No Club 6507
500 01:27:41 Bongi Male No Club TEMP 40-49
501 01:27:43 Mackenzie N Male Collegians Harriers 40-49
502 01:27:43 Nxumalo N Female Maxed Elite 11857 60+
503 01:27:44 Badasar A Male Woodview AC 2569 40-49
504 01:27:45 Mackay D Female Pinetown Old Boys AC 9347 35-39
505 01:27:46 Stanton J Male Savages AC 286 50-59
506 01:27:47 Elmarie Female Dolphin Coast Striders 4857 40-49
507 01:27:52 Nduli Z Female Westville AC 2960 50-59
508 01:27:57 Male No Club TEMP
509 01:28:01 Maharaj S Male Woodview AC 2568 40-49
510 01:28:01 Male No Club
511 01:28:03 Roux C Female Hillcrest Villagers AC 1926 35-39
512 01:28:04 Male No Club
513 01:28:05 Bosh C Female No Club TEMP OPEN
514 01:28:08 Male No Club
515 01:28:16 Schoon F Male Yellowwood Park AC 5505 40-49
516 01:28:19 Govender G Male Woodview AC 2578 50-59
517 01:28:23 Perumal I Male Woodview AC 2544 50-59
518 01:28:25 Chelin S Female Nedbank AC 839 50-59
519 01:28:34 Bell L Female Queensburgh Harriers 6963 50-59
520 01:28:35 Harding C Male No Club TEMP 35-39
521 01:28:39 Ramsewak J Female Yellowwood Park AC 5581 35-39
522 01:28:40 Vermaak M Male Run Walk For Life 11351 40-49
523 01:28:41 Pienaar R Female Queensburgh Harriers 6936 50-59
524 01:28:43 Reyneke D Female Queensburgh Harriers 6949 50-59
525 01:28:52 Barclay C Male Queensburgh Harriers 6970 OPEN
526 01:28:53 Ainsworth J Female Chiltern AC 6518 OPEN
527 01:28:55 Pittman S Female No Club TEMP OPEN
528 01:29:05 Randeree Male Crescent Runners Club 6252 OPEN
529 01:29:08 Kuppen G Male Mt Edgecombe Villagers 4252 40-49
530 01:29:09 Nomuzo Female Stonebridge AC 10612 OPEN
531 01:29:21 Male No Club
532 01:29:24 Pilcher A Female Stella AC 7287 OPEN
533 01:29:24 Talbot N Male Queensburgh Harriers 6855 50-59
534 01:29:38 Ganda R Male Chatsworth AC 9986 50-59
535 01:29:39 Kassie R Male Chatsworth AC 9708 50-59
536 01:29:41 Tarenthal H Male Sydenham Sports Club 11141 50-59
537 01:29:43 Xaba P Male uBunye AC 10335 40-49
538 01:29:44 Manning J Female Kearsney Striders 1504 40-49
539 01:29:48 Ramsden P Female Hillcrest Villagers AC 1640 40-49
540 01:29:48 Claudia Female Hillcrest Villagers AC 1774 40-49
541 01:29:53 Rose M Female No Club TEMP OPEN
542 01:29:57 Pillay G Male Newlands Striders 11526 60+
543 01:30:00 Naidu D Male Chatsworth AC 9931 50-59
544 01:30:05 Botha M Male Kearsney Striders 40-49
545 01:30:11 Pentecost L Female Stella AC 2165 OPEN
546 01:30:11 Carver R Male No Club TEMP OPEN
547 01:30:12 Sallie N Male Sydenham Sports Club 11145 40-49
548 01:30:13 Freese I Male Nedbank AC 838 50-59
549 01:30:23 Potgieter D Female Westville AC 3150 35-39
550 01:30:30 Hallett S Female PDAC 40-49
551 01:30:32 Esterhuyse L Female Queensburgh Harriers 6981 OPEN
552 01:30:32 Zikalala B Female Newlands Striders 11648 OPEN
553 01:30:56 Pillay J Male Newlands Striders 10804 50-59
554 01:30:58 Parry M Female Chiltern AC 6512 60+
555 01:30:59 Dammann M Male No Club TEMP OPEN
556 01:31:01 Hassim N Male Crescent Runners Club 6244 50-59
557 01:31:02 Govender R Male Newlands Striders 10839 40-49
558 01:31:06 Stevenson J Male Yellowwood Park AC 5528 OPEN
559 01:31:08 Stephenson B Male Dolphin Coast Striders 50-59
560 01:31:13 Bissett G Female Forest Hills Sports Club 7199 40-49
561 01:31:21 Stewart B Male Highway AC 8579 50-59
562 01:31:21 Hopkins B Male UKZN AC OPEN
563 01:31:27 Nyembe L Male Midlands AC 4128 35-39
564 01:31:35 Easton A Female Hout Bay AC 4129 40-49
565 01:31:42 Powell J Female No Club TEMP 35-39
566 01:31:45 Nehore I Male Woodview AC 12037 OPEN
567 01:32:04 Young H Male No Club TEMP OPEN
568 01:32:10 Bruyns J Female No Club TEMP OPEN
569 01:32:12 Whitby I Male Wings AC 60+
570 01:32:14 Ndela N Male Highway AC 8522 OPEN
571 01:32:25 Stuart C Male No Club TEMP OPEN
572 01:32:27 Pedler M Female Forest Hills Sports Club 7196 40-49
573 01:32:28 Cormack R Male Harlequins AC 10013 50-59
574 01:32:35 Anderson G Male Queensburgh Harriers 6994 50-59
575 01:32:38 Naidoo M Male Woodview AC 2519 40-49
576 01:32:41 Male No Club
577 01:32:43 Henfrey B Male Hillcrest Villagers AC 1971 40-49
578 01:32:55 Nkosi Z Male No Club TEMP 40-49
579 01:33:03 Narainsamy P Male No Club TEMP 35-39
580 01:33:03 Harris R Male Queensburgh Harriers 6968 60+
581 01:33:05 Dalhouzie T Female Queensburgh Harriers 50-59
582 01:33:07 Morrow N Male No Club TEMP 50-59
583 01:33:07 Roberts G Male PDAC 1061 35-39
584 01:33:09 Uren R Male Hillcrest Villagers AC 1940 60+
585 01:33:14 Chetty V Male Chatsworth AC 9664 OPEN
586 01:33:15 Currin F Female Highway AC OPEN
587 01:33:18 Moodley R Female Chatsworth AC 9834 OPEN
588 01:33:20 Naicker D Male Chatsworth AC 9645 40-49
589 01:33:25 Madondo L Male Maxed Elite 3155 JNR
590 01:33:28 Clark Female Amanzimtoti AC 35-39
591 01:33:29 Varty B Male Yellowwood Park AC 5516 60+
592 01:33:30 Graham K Female Harlequins AC 10014 40-49
593 01:33:36 Clark M Male Amanzimtoti AC 3652 40-49
594 01:33:38 Pyoos S Female Sydenham Sports Club 11159 40-49
595 01:33:39 Vermaak B Male Kearsney Striders 1544 50-59
596 01:33:39 Naidoo P Female Verulam AC 4500 40-49
597 01:33:43 Pillay P Female Tongaat Panthers AC 7065 OPEN
598 01:33:48 Haslam T Female Hillcrest Villagers AC OPEN
599 01:33:49 Centner N Female Westville AC 2963 OPEN
600 01:33:50 Kayton L Female Forest Hills Sports Club 5205 OPEN
601 01:33:52 Mills G Male Tongaat Panthers AC 7064 35-39
602 01:33:57 Mordaunt L Male Westville AC 40-49
603 01:33:57 Mccann C Female PDAC 1149 50-59
604 01:34:05 Phindile P Female Thembelisha AC 412 OPEN
605 01:34:08 Garner E Female Queensburgh Harriers 6992 OPEN
606 01:34:09 Matshazi B Male Highway AC 8582 40-49
607 01:34:09 Yuille P Male Athletics North AC 1334 50-59
608 01:34:10 Christopher Male Stella AC 7260 35-39
609 01:34:14 Gilbert G Female Sydenham Sports Club 11158 35-39
610 01:34:15 Earle E Female Ndaba 4536 40-49
611 01:34:15 Kroukamp G Male Phobians 5000 60+
612 01:34:19 Nadarath D Male Chatsworth AC 9928 50-59
613 01:34:19 Sukhdu R Male Woodview AC 2536 OPEN
614 01:34:20 Goge B Male uBunye AC 10303 40-49
615 01:34:20 Chetty P Male Newlands Striders 11580 50-59
616 01:34:21 Luthuli D Male Newlands Striders 11645 40-49
617 01:34:27 Gafoor S Male Crescent Runners Club 6208 OPEN
618 01:34:29 Patel I Male Crescent Runners Club 6208 OPEN
619 01:34:32 Sabelo T Female Yellowwood Park AC 5540 40-49
620 01:34:36 Browne D Male Bluff AC OPEN
621 01:34:37 Schon D Male No Club TEMP OPEN
622 01:34:54 Brown W Female Hillcrest Villagers AC 1719 OPEN
623 01:35:01 Anderson K Male Queensburgh Harriers 50-59
624 01:35:02 Memela L Female Gemsport AC 7959 40-49
625 01:35:03 Heath A Male Queensburgh Harriers 50-59
626 01:35:09 Hughes B Female Sydenham Sports Club 11101 60+
627 01:35:09 Sikhonje N Male Lamontville AC 3269 40-49
628 01:35:14 Mawethu Male No Club TEMP JNR
629 01:35:14 Horn G Female No Club TEMP 40-49
630 01:35:15 Payne D Male No Club TEMP OPEN
631 01:35:17 Parker J Female No Club TEMP OPEN
632 01:35:23 Wright D Female No Club TEMP 35-39
633 01:35:27 Moosa M Male Chatsworth AC 9766 40-49
634 01:35:27 Hirst D Male No Club TEMP OPEN
635 01:35:50 Malunga G Female No Club TEMP OPEN
636 01:35:52 Gonneau B Male Spirit Wind AC 3604 40-49
637 01:35:53 Sterckx R Female PDAC 1189 40-49
638 01:35:56 Jordaan W Male No Club TEMP 40-49
639 01:35:53 Jordaan B Male No Club TEMP OPEN
640 01:36:03 Reddy S Male Verulam AC 14464 40-49
641 01:36:06 Kadwa F Male Verulam AC 1507 JNR
642 01:36:09 Benjamin M Female Sydenham Sports Club 14322 35-39
643 01:36:14 Scott S Female No Club TEMP OPEN
644 01:36:17 Bright A Female No Club TEMP OPEN
645 01:36:17 Maich V Female Forest Hills Sports Club 7195 OPEN
646 01:36:19 Adams J Female No Club TEMP 40-49
647 01:36:22 Booth Female No Club TEMP 40-49
648 01:36:23 Mall S Male Crescent Runners Club 6233 50-59
649 01:36:28 Budlender G Male No Club TEMP 50-59
650 01:36:28 Paton C Female Stella AC 13407 40-49
651 01:36:30 A Male Crescent Runners Club 50-59
652 01:36:32 Wilson R Male Bluff AC 14501 OPEN
653 01:36:49 Venter B Male Amanzimtoti AC 40-49
654 01:36:55 Ryan S Female Savages AC 252 50-59
655 01:36:55 M J Male No Club 355 40-49
656 01:36:58 Boosye P Male No Club TEMP JNR
657 01:37:00 Perks C Female Hillcrest Villagers AC 1766 60+
658 01:37:10 Martin S Female No Club TEMP 40-49
659 01:37:10 Govender L Male Verulam AC OPEN
660 01:37:11 Korte L Male UKZN AC 8756 40-49
661 01:37:15 Shanglee M Male Sydenham Sports Club 11103 40-49
662 01:37:22 Male No Club
663 01:37:23 Male No Club TEMP 35-39
664 01:37:40 Scholtz R Male No Club TEMP 35-39
665 01:37:42 Stapleton B Male Harlequins AC 50-59
666 01:37:54 Bhendane L Male Highway AC 8574 35-39
667 01:37:56 G JACK Male Woodview AC 2514 60+
668 01:37:56 Grundlingh T Male No Club TEMP 40-49
669 01:38:02 Pillay A Male Chatsworth AC 40-49
670 01:38:10 Male No Club
671 01:38:13 Arnold G Male No Club TEMP 35-39
672 01:38:15 Pillay C Male Chatsworth AC 9982 OPEN
673 01:38:16 Hansjee P Male Chatsworth AC 9753 50-59
674 01:38:20 Essack S Male Crescent Runners Club 6260 50-59
675 01:38:33 Moosa N Female Chatsworth AC 9581 35-39
676 01:38:34 Singh R Male Newlands Striders 11605 40-49
677 01:38:40 Govender G Male Run Walk For Life 5960 OPEN
678 01:38:40 Govender M Female Woodview AC 2592 40-49
679 01:38:41 Kadwa F Male Verulam AC 5699 40-49
680 01:38:41 Moodley T Male Chatsworth AC 9792 50-59
681 01:38:42 Beattie D Male Stella AC 2230 35-39
682 01:38:44 Lemos S Female Stella AC 2274 35-39
683 01:38:47 Naidoo T Male Chatsworth AC 9996 40-49
684 01:38:52 Appleton P Female Highway AC 8535 50-59
685 01:38:53 Fernihough I Female Riverside Harriers AC 4920 40-49
686 01:38:57 BONI Male No Club TEMP 35-39
687 01:39:01 Simons M Male No Club TEMP OPEN
688 01:39:01 Sibbald D Female No Club TEMP OPEN
689 01:39:08 Chain K Male Verulam AC 5678 60+
690 01:39:13 Mark P Female Newlands Striders 11555 35-39
691 01:39:18 Mark A Male Newlands Striders 11615 40-49
692 01:39:18 Ngwane J Male No Club 6051 OPEN
693 01:39:22 Clarke F Male Hillcrest Villagers AC 1955 60+
694 01:39:22 Lipschitz S Male No Club TEMP OPEN
695 01:39:33 Govender D Male Verulam AC 14454 50-59
696 01:39:23 Els C Female Athletics North AC 35-39
697 01:39:24 Chetty C Male Maxed Elite 11844 40-49
698 01:39:41 Swanepoel L Male Collegians Harriers 3435 40-49
699 01:39:45 Naidoo A Male Verulam AC 40-49
700 01:39:49 Mlaba J Female Savages AC TEMP 40-49
701 01:39:53 Mudaly A Male Chatsworth AC 3287 40-49
702 01:40:01 Elias A Male Gemsport AC 7952 50-59
703 01:40:09 Bessell S Female Run Walk For Life 11339 50-5-
704 01:40:10 Solly Male Savages AC 79 60+
705 01:40:13 Moxey R Male Queensburgh Harriers 35-39
706 01:40:14 Osman H Female Chiltern AC 35-39
707 01:40:15 Majola T Male Savages AC 149 40-49
708 01:40:17 Lancaster P Female Athletics North AC 60+
709 01:40:24 Dlamini A Male No Club TEMP 50-59
710 01:40:29 Rowe A Female Westville AC 3232 35-39
711 01:40:35 Naidoo P Male Chatsworth AC 9763 40-49
712 01:40:44 Chiluvane G Female No Club TEMP 40-49
713 01:40:45 Male No Club
714 01:40:51 Sarah Female Sydenham Sports Club 11142 40-49
715 01:40:54 Zareena Female Chatsworth AC 9943 OPEN
716 01:41:04 Male Umtubatuba AC
717 01:41:11 Mwandla M Female Dolphin Coast Striders 4806 40-49
718 01:41:18 Bazley C Female Savages AC 232 40-49
719 01:41:18 Smith P Female Sydenham Sports Club 11120 40-49
720 01:41:40 Russon J Male Sydenham Sports Club 11187 40-49
721 01:41:43 Shange J Female Sydenham Sports Club 11148 40-49
722 01:41:51 Fraser R Female Westville AC 3052 60+
723 01:41:53 Kader R Female Chatsworth AC 9796 50-59
724 01:41:54 Coombes E Female PDAC 2000 40-49
725 01:41:55 Male No Club
726 01:41:56 Fuchs S Female Run Walk For Life 11372 40-49
727 01:41:56 Dlamini P Female Natal Carbineers AC 4652 40-49
728 01:42:01 Moodley P Male Run Walk For Life 11344 50-59
729 01:42:07 Male No Club
730 01:42:10 Chetty C Male Chatsworth AC 9644 40-49
731 01:42:18 Riley J Female Stella AC OPEN
732 01:42:28 Lucey G Male Savages AC 64 60+
733 01:42:30 Ramnarain R Male Chatsworth AC 9896 50-59
734 01:42:32 Nagel V Female Durban AC 2649 OPEN
735 01:42:44 Nagel M Male Durban AC 2650 40-49
736 01:42:52 Campbell T Male No Club TEMP 40-49
737 01:42:57 Benson B Female Nedbank AC 1392 35-39
738 01:43:03 Nortje L Female Forest Hills Sports Club 40-49
739 01:43:06 Nortje B Female No Club TEMP OPEN
740 01:43:08 Naidoo A Male PDAC 1056 50-59
741 01:43:10 Nortje F Male Forest Hills Sports Club 5203 40-49
742 01:43:12 Pather N Male Merewent AC 6017 OPEN
743 01:43:18 Joubert N Female Chiltern AC 6567 OPEN
744 01:43:22 Conlin J Female Harlequins AC 10010 60+
745 01:43:35 Male No Club
746 01:43:38 Gambushe E Male Chatsworth AC 9704 50-59
747 01:43:43 Beauchamp J Female No Club TEMP OPEN
748 01:43:45 Mayhew V Female Forest Hills Sports Club 7197 35-39
749 01:43:46 Palan P Male Technique 511 OPEN
750 01:43:46 Moodley K Female KwaDukuza AC 11918 40-49
751 01:43:49 Cassim K Male Verulam AC 5605 OPEN
752 01:44:09 Reed N Female No Club TEMP OPEN
753 01:44:13 Maich G Male Forest Hills Sports Club 7194 35-39
754 01:44:20 Leontaras K Male No Club TEMP 40-49
755 01:44:21 Kadwa O Male Crescent Runners Club 6246 60+
756 01:44:22 Konar K Female Durban AC 2694 60+
757 01:44:24 Moodley N Female Newlands Striders 11570 50-59
758 01:44:25 Robertson M Male No Club TEMP 35-39
759 01:44:33 Bothma A Female Athletics North AC 1426 OPEN
760 01:44:42 Ncube W Male No Club TEMP OPEN
761 01:44:44 Govender S Male Run Walk For Life 5953 50-59
762 01:44:53 Pillay R Female Woodview AC 2537 35-39
763 01:44:53 Machele R Male Highway AC 8583 40-49
764 01:44:54 Bester A Male Queensburgh Harriers 6931 OPEN
765 01:44:58 Currin M Female Highway AC 8532 OPEN
766 01:44:58 Hitchins K Male Chiltern AC 6536 OPEN
767 01:45:01 O Sullivan I Male Chiltern AC 5661 50-59
768 01:45:03 Demmer K Male Queensburgh Harriers 6886 50-59
769 01:45:03 Miller J Female Chiltern AC 3212 OPEN
770 01:45:18 Barrett E Female Chiltern AC 3216 35-39
771 01:45:22 Clive R Male Highway AC OPEN
772 01:45:24 Wolf J Female Harlequins AC 10036 35-39
773 01:45:24 Stringer D Female Bluff AC 925 OPEN
774 01:45:25 Musangane N Female Imamba AC 8936 50-59
775 01:45:26 Naidoo N Male Tongaat Panthers AC 7114 40-49
776 01:45:27 Moodley P Male Chatsworth AC 9671 40-49
777 01:45:27 Short K Female No Club TEMP 40-49
778 01:45:28 Brass M Female Hillcrest Villagers AC 1675 35-39
779 01:45:29 Moodley T Male Woodview AC 2576 50-59
780 01:45:29 Esteves K Female No Club TEMP 40-49
781 01:45:31 Danny Male Kingfisher AC 10111 60+
782 01:45:31 Lagane S Female PDAC 1048 50-59
783 01:45:32 Kisten C Female Woodview AC 40-49
784 01:45:33 Hang R Female No Club TEMP OPEN
785 01:45:34 Korte E Female Kearsney Striders 1587 OPEN
786 01:45:44 Charles B Male No Club TEMP 50-59
787 01:45:44 Cox M Female Run Walk For Life 11348 40-49
788 01:45:45 Petzer A Male Chiltern AC 6580 40-49
789 01:45:46 Teyn S Female Chiltern AC 6527 40-49
790 01:45:46 Fell D Female No Club TEMP 40-49
791 01:45:47 Fell M Male No Club TEMP OPEN
792 01:46:21 Hall E Female Natal Carbineers AC 4748 50-59
793 01:46:49 Naidoo S Female Natal Carbineers AC OPEN
794 01:46:57 Singh C Female UKZN AC 8731 40-49
795 01:47:08 Singh K Male UKZN AC 8732 40-49
796 01:47:12 Quinn L Female No Club TEMP OPEN
797 01:47:29 Mfeka X Male Highway AC 8576 50-59
798 01:47:31 Khawula N Female Highway AC 8506 OPEN
799 01:47:38 Zulu N Male Highway AC 8539 40-49
800 01:47:38 Braig B Female Westville AC 40-49
801 01:47:40 Rajcoomar P Male Verulam AC 4421 40-49
802 01:48:04 Yuille T Male No Club TEMP OPEN
803 01:48:20 Padayachee T Male Woodview AC 2525 50-59
804 01:48:30 Lund G Female No Club TEMP 35-39
805 01:48:30 Strauss C Female No Club TEMP OPEN
806 01:48:33 Crawford G Male Sydenham Sports Club 11112 50-59
807 01:48:33 Esau E Male Sydenham Sports Club 11119 60+
808 01:48:37 H DENISE Female Wings AC 8157 40-49
809 01:48:38 Wood L Male Sydenham Sports Club 11104 50-59
810 01:48:48 Slange B Female Amanzimtoti AC 3773 35-39
811 01:48:50 Nell W Female Amanzimtoti AC 3839 OPEN
812 01:49:00 Nell H Male Amanzimtoti AC 3942 40-49
813 01:49:04 Mkhize S Female Hillcrest Villagers AC OPEN
814 01:49:06 Mayat M Male Crescent Runners Club 6249 60+
815 01:49:07 Haripersad A Female Woodview AC 2594 35-39
816 01:49:10 Lottering I Female Wings AC 60+
817 01:49:11 Kati Male Durban AC 2639 50-59
818 01:49:46 Honneysett D Female Savages AC 121 OPEN
819 01:49:48 Sithole A Female No Club TEMP 40-49
820 01:49:54 Easton-berry S Female PDAC 1057 40-49
821 01:49:56 Zervogiannis J Male No Club TEMP 60+
822 01:49:59 Bhagwan N Male Chatsworth AC 3213 35-39
823 01:50:00 Kunene S Male No Club TEMP OPEN
824 01:50:01 Male No Club
825 01:50:02 Seedat R Male Verulam AC 9895 50-59
826 01:50:03 Brijlall S Female Chatsworth AC 40-49
827 01:50:03 Mngambi KS Female No Club TEMP OPEN
828 01:50:04 B BARBARA Female Highway AC 8562 50-59
829 01:50:15 Male No Club
830 01:50:20 Yarle TRACY Female Queensburgh Harriers 6889 OPEN
831 01:50:28 Chutergon K Male PDAC 1077 60+
832 01:50:42 Male No Club
833 01:50:52 Jones C Female Stella AC 2220 35-39
834 01:50:56 Goldman S Female Riverside Harriers AC 4912 40-49
835 01:51:01 Kadwa A Male Verulam AC 5612 40-49
836 01:51:02 Moodley D Male Chatsworth AC 9822 OPEN
837 01:51:24 Govender R Male Woodview AC 2598 60+
838 01:51:26 Govender S Female Woodview AC 2599 40-49
839 01:51:30 Sewpersad D Male Chatsworth AC 8968 40-49
840 01:51:41 R BILLY Male Queensburgh Harriers OPEN
841 01:51:48 Jeffrey Male Newlands Striders 11663 50-59
842 01:51:55 Nonhlanhla Female Gemsport AC 7963 40-49
843 01:52:18 Motilall R Male Chatsworth AC 9707 50-59
844 01:52:18 Moodley S Male Technique 5514 35-39
845 01:52:19 Maharaj M Female Woodview AC 12017 35-39
846 01:52:21 Kavanagh B Male Hillcrest Villagers AC 1972 35-39
847 01:52:22 Munro S Male No Club TEMP 35-39
848 01:52:23 Naicker A Female Technique 5515 40-49
849 01:52:38 Mngomezulu S Male Savages AC 272 OPEN
850 01:53:06 Von Buddenbrock D Female DHS Old Boys 13179 OPEN
851 01:53:10 Govender M Male Chatsworth AC 9957 50-59
852 01:53:20 Allchateeb S Male Sydenham Sports Club 11169 OPEN
853 01:53:21 Louis N Female Sydenham Sports Club 11164 OPEN
854 01:53:26 Short N Male Savages AC 262 60+
855 01:53:35 Buccen S Female Stella AC 7269 40-49
856 01:53:35 Male No Club
857 01:53:37 Male No Club
858 01:53:39 Gerber A Female Queensburgh Harriers 50-59
859 01:53:44 Rai S Female No Club TEMP 35-39
860 01:53:45 Beattie T Female No Club TEMP 35-39
861 01:54:14 Pather R Male Durban AC 2638 50-59
862 01:54:14 Govender R Male Run Walk For Life 5951 40-49
863 01:54:27 Naicker R Male Run Walk For Life 5955 OPEN
864 01:54:34 Male No Club
865 01:54:34 Mitchelmore H Female Highway AC 8560 50-59
866 01:54:41 Parker L Female Highway AC 8515 50-59
867 01:54:54 Mthembu E Male Stella AC 2331 60+
868 01:54:58 Ungerer T Female Queensburgh Harriers 6924 35-39
869 01:54:58 Chamane BN Female St James AC 12937 35-39
870 01:55:21 Scott M Male Queensburgh Harriers 6901 35-39
871 01:55:21 Morey L Female Queensburgh Harriers 6857 40-49
872 01:55:31 Nieuwenhuis C Female Queensburgh Harriers 6988 40-49
873 01:55:34 Mahlangeni T Female No Club TEMP OPEN
874 01:55:39 Chetty A Male Chatsworth AC 50-59
875 01:55:39 Jugoannadh S Male Phoenix AC 9453 50-59
876 01:55:42 Dawson R Female Highway AC 60+
877 01:55:42 Zwane N Female No Club TEMP OPEN
878 01:56:24 Norris J Male No Club TEMP 60+
879 01:56:27 Kuppen Y Male Chatsworth AC 9734 60+
880 01:56:28 Siveram A Male Save Orion AC 40-49
881 01:56:30 Duggan-jones L Female Chiltern AC 6535 40-49
882 01:56:39 Phillips D Male Sydenham Sports Club 14315 60+
883 01:56:39 Selvie Female Run Walk For Life 12334 35-39
884 01:56:40 Bateman A-M Female Riverside Harriers AC 4924 40-49
885 01:57:26 Pistorius S Female Riverside Harriers AC 4939 40-49
886 01:57:29 Zettler R Female Queensburgh Harriers 6930 50-59
887 01:57:29 Zettler L Male Queensburgh Harriers 60+
888 01:57:34 Ramraj A Male Woodview AC 2515 50-59
889 01:57:37 Jagaroo V Male Woodview AC 2553 40-49
890 01:57:37 Booi B Female Westville AC OPEN
891 01:57:39 G PETER Male Technique 5151 OPEN
892 01:57:39 Male No Club
893 01:58:07 Green S Male Saints AC 10513 OPEN
894 01:58:33 Hall J Male Natal Carbineers AC 50-59
895 01:58:35 Khumalo P Female No Club TEMP OPEN
896 01:58:38 Nxumalo S Female No Club 35-39
897 01:58:41 Male No Club
898 01:58:41 Charles B Female No Club TEMP OPEN
899 01:58:58 Vara S Male Crescent Runners Club 6201 50-59
900 01:59:00 Vara Z Female Crescent Runners Club 6202 50-59
901 01:59:19 Sindy Female Westville AC 40-49
902 01:59:23 Jeewa M Male Verulam AC 5687 50-59
903 01:59:45 Guy D Male Queensburgh Harriers 6869 60+
904 01:59:52 Sunker J Female No Club 35-39
905 01:59:56 Baijnai A Male Newlands Striders 10814 50-59
906 02:00:45 Govender S Female Chatsworth AC 9673 40-49
907 02:00:48 Konar R Female Durban AC 2695 50-59
908 02:01:01 Yvette Female Westville AC TEMP 40-49
909 02:01:04 Bhengu T Female Eskom AC 6434 35-39
910 02:01:15 Dinga H Female No Club TEMP OPEN
911 02:01:50 Pather P Male Merewent AC 6005 40-49
912 02:02:31 Howe M Female Sydenham Sports Club 11106 OPEN
913 02:02:35 Yuille V Female Athletics North AC 1332 50-59
914 02:02:58 Moosa N Male No Club TEMP 35-39