Home Events Calendar Results Subscribe to Updates Contact Us

Results are supplied by event organisers. Errors or omissions should be referred to organiser for rectification.

Individual Results

2013-09-08 Medihelp Dolphin Coast Ultra Dolphin Coast Ultra W


Position
Time
Surname
First Name
Initials
Gender
Club
Licence No
Age Catagory
47 05:30:11 Qhangiso Thembile Male Tongaat Panthers AC 797 40-49
52 05:33:25 Kisten Elea Perumal Male Woodview AC 2587 60+
71 06:06:26 Mbhele Abraham Male Stella AC 2148 Open
86 06:20:51 Msimango Stephen Male Benoni Northerns AC 9838 50-59
89 06:23:04 Harrypersadh Niresh Male Newlands AC 8804 40-49
99 06:38:06 Reddy Yashoprakash Male Newlands Striders 10701 50-59
100 06:40:17 Singh Edward Male Checkout Verulam Falcons AC 5675 50-59
109 06:46:46 Corlett Pamela Female Highway AC 8523 40-49
111 06:51:57 Chalithar Roshan Male KwaDukuza AC 7645 35-39
112 06:53:31 Munyal Engelirah Female Benoni Northerns AC 40482 40-49
113 06:53:32 Soobramoney Jaibalan Male KwaDukuza AC 7673 50-59
114 06:55:29 Morris Mavis Female Hilton Harriers 4042 50-59
118 06:57:56 Mhlongo Sidwell Male Benoni Northerns AC 3222 60+
120 07:00:50 Sewmungal Danny Male KwaDukuza AC 7699 40-49
123 07:03:35 Shaw Patricia Female Benoni Northerns AC 10773 60+
130 07:15:43 Aphane Setlhako George Male Sandf AC 7246 40-49
138 07:23:56 Chetty Nishendra Male KwaDukuza AC 11909 40-49
141 07:38:07 Shoba Swelindawo Male Sandf AC 7247 60+
145 07:41:57 Ndaba Celiwe Female Checkout Verulam Falcons AC 5673 35-39
147 07:42:21 Kader Rashida Female Chatsworth AC 9796 50-59
150 07:50:52 Pillay Jeeva Male Newlands Striders 10704 50-59
153 07:55:19 Bezuidenhout Pierre Male Benoni Northerns AC 10908 60+
155 07:57:11 Moodley Dipchand Male KwaDukuza AC 7694 50-59
156 07:59:39 Pillay Collin Male Phoenix Villagers 10465 50-59
157 08:05:50 Swartz Bernie Female Wings AC 8119 50-59
158 08:07:23 Ahroon Yusuf Male Chatsworth AC 9683 60+
159 08:22:02 Singh Percy Male Newlands AC 8809 50-59
160 08:24:59 Narothum Yathin Male KwaDukuza AC 7689 35-39
161 08:25:06 Naidoo Narain Munsami Male Tongaat Panthers AC 7084 50-59
163 08:29:47 Reynolds Anne Female Benoni Northerns AC 9827 50-59
164 08:31:33 Govender Michelle Female Newlands AC 8813 35-39
165 08:31:35 Govender Kamacaserkrain Male Newlands Striders 10706 50-59
166 08:33:45 Ramrup Bina Female KwaDukuza AC 7674 50-59
167 08:44:24 Bezuidenhout Jacques Male Queensburgh Harriers 6863 Open
168 08:45:12 Maarbeel Nikeyi Male Dukuduzu 7698 60+
169 08:49:34 Rabbikisson Raj Male Newlands AC 8842 50-59
170 08:49:34 Pillay Cade Male Woodview AC 11125 Open
171 08:49:35 Ramraj Prem Male Woodview AC 2586 40-49
172 08:49:35 Kisten Cordelia Female Woodview AC 2522 40-49
173 08:49:36 Zijderveld Neil Male Woodview AC 2508 40-49
175 08:51:39 Pillay Nikki Female Save Orion AC 7927 50-59
177 08:56:06 Siveram Anesh Male Save Orion AC 7924 50-59
178 08:56:07 Govender Rajagopaul Male Woodview AC 2598 60+
179 08:57:54 Spies Corrie Female Queensburgh Harriers 6984 60+