Home Events Calendar Results Subscribe to Updates Contact Us

King of the Mountain Consolidated Results

[Supa Mama Savages 21km]
[Supa Mama Savages 10km]
[The Mineshaft 15km]
[The Mineshaft 15km Walk]
[Mineshaft Helpers 15km]
[BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run]
[BMG Stainbank Cup 10km Walk]
[BMG 10KM Run Unofficial]
[Athlete Summary]

King of the Mountain : Supa Mama Savages 21/10km Challenge Hosted by: Savages AC on 13 August 2017

Time
First Name
Surname
Race No
Gender
Club
Licence No
Age
Age Catagory
Event Entered
00:44:22 Tyron Mitchell 1248 Male Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1978 33 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
00:47:50 Hubert Chonco 1198 Male Hammersdale AC (KZNA) 6946 42 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
00:56:22 Nhlanhla Khanyile 1702 Male Sandf AC (KZNA) 7406 46 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
00:58:15 Elizabeth Gallias 1670 Female UKZN AC (KZNA) 13793 20 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
00:59:19 Victoria Coetzee 1703 Female PDAC (KZNA) 1107 39 35-39 Supa Mama Savages 10km
01:00:26 Sindy Kirsten 1013 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3015 35 35-39 Supa Mama Savages 10km
01:00:26 Sheree Kirsten 1012 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 301 62 60+ Supa Mama Savages 10km
01:00:52 Therese Hurly 1285 Female Stella AC (KZNA) 2139 52 (50-59) Supa Mama Savages 10km
01:01:20 Rhonda Harrower 1411 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 12079 46 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
01:03:34 Thierry Lagesse 1601 Male Durban Runner (KZNA) 361 32 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
01:05:16 Thor Jensen 1221 Male Chiltern AC (KZNA) 6566 70 60+ Supa Mama Savages 10km
01:07:03 Ted Liddiatt 1462 Male Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4267 69 60+ Supa Mama Savages 10km
01:07:08 Clifton Bowler 7626 Male Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1611 41 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
01:07:17 Lenora Covele 1103 Female Woodview AC (KZNA) 2523 54 (50-59) Supa Mama Savages 10km
01:10:36 Brendan Devine 1315 Male Sani AC (KZNA) 7775 53 50-59 Supa Mama Savages 10km
01:13:47 Nisa Moosa 1672 Female Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9781 48 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
01:14:25 Eleanor Stoffels 1548 Female Run for Fun AC (KZNA) 1397 58 50-59 Supa Mama Savages 10km
01:15:30 Dave Beattie 1397 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2103 47 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
01:15:51 Greg Anderson 1152 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 11080 67 60+ Supa Mama Savages 10km
01:16:54 Sean Mullins 1484 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2372 60 60+ Supa Mama Savages 10km
01:18:46 Christelle Mitchell 1247 Female Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1979 32 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
01:21:35 Jugdhese Gokul 1296 Male Woodview AC (KZNA) 2514 71 60+ Supa Mama Savages 10km
01:21:43 Katie Vreedenburgh 1744 Female Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6973 30 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
01:23:19 Michael Mostert 1442 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2196 48 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
01:24:30 Elsie Du Buisson 1522 Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4983 53 (50-59) Supa Mama Savages 10km
01:25:23 Reginald Groves 1151 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3205 72 60+ Supa Mama Savages 10km
01:28:21 Cherryl Wilson 1380 Female Fields Hill Water (KZNA) 8065 61 60+ Supa Mama Savages 10km
01:30:50 Juanita Sutton 1195 Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4159 66 60+ Supa Mama Savages 10km
01:31:51 Elizabeth Le Cordier 1588 Female Run for Fun AC (KZNA) 7729 60 60+ Supa Mama Savages 10km
01:32:21 Abraham Zaayman 7166 Male Natal Carbineers AC (KZNA) 4567 51 50-59 Supa Mama Savages 10km
01:32:21 Jenny Abrams 1149 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 12036 64 60+ Supa Mama Savages 10km
01:32:59 Susan Steyn 1320 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 6527 53 (50-59) Supa Mama Savages 10km
01:33:02 Charmaine Embleton 1314 Female Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6770 51 50-59 Supa Mama Savages 10km
01:39:00 Cyril Le Cordier 1006 Male Run for Fun AC (KZNA) 7728 61 60+ Supa Mama Savages 10km
01:42:47 Rosh Jackpersadh 1447 Female Save Orion AC (KZNA) 7908 54 50-59 Supa Mama Savages 10km
01:43:08 Prenitha Ramraj 1270 Female Woodview AC (KZNA) 2505 56 (50-59) Supa Mama Savages 10km
01:44:12 Nelly Hlongwa 7779 Female Hollywoodbets AC (KZNA) 13425 43 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km