Home Events Calendar Results Subscribe to Updates Contact Us

Results : 03 December 2017 : BMG Stainbank Cup : 15km

Position
Time
Pace/km
First Name
Surname
Race No
Gender
Club
Licence No
Age
Age Catagory
Event Entered
1 00:50:45 03:23 Vumani Mlaba 7834 Male Ethekwini (KZNA) 260 24 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
2 00:51:09 03:24 Sphamandla Nyembe 7835 Male Ethekwini (KZNA) 228 27 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
3 00:51:34 03:26 Sithembele Fanekho 7995 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 809 26 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
4 00:51:44 03:26 Aphelele Phungula 7915 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 12527 19 Junior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
5 00:53:17 03:33 Siphamandla Sinama 8086 Male Chiltern AC (KZNA) 14926 28 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
6 00:54:45 03:39 Jabu Dlomo 8051 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 907 29 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
7 00:55:08 03:40 Sabelo Jaca 8092 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 10953 30 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
8 00:55:30 03:42 Thobelani Nojiyeza 7831 Male Ethekwini (KZNA) 1486 28 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
9 00:55:36 03:42 Moffat Mfeka 7982 Male Kearsney Striders (KZNA) 1543 42 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
10 00:55:47 03:43 Garikai Madawo 7689 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9716 37 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
11 00:56:05 03:44 Mawande Hlongwe 7996 Male Zakhele AC (KZNA) 8252 29 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
12 00:56:11 03:44 Sibongiseni Khuzwayo 8064 Male No Club 0 20 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
13 00:56:16 03:45 Phakamani Ngcobo 7780 Male Savages AC (KZNA) 184 25 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
14 00:56:21 03:45 Phiwayinkosi Mthembu 8027 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 933 31 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
15 00:56:29 03:45 Innocent Skhumbuzo 7827 Male Ethekwini (KZNA) 14858 29 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
16 00:56:36 03:46 Siphesihle Langa 7952 Male Yellowwood Park AC (KZNA) 5553 25 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
17 00:56:59 03:47 Kwakhiwakwawo Ngubane 8048 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 10950 40 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
18 00:57:37 03:50 Mbongeni Maphumulo 7244 Male Umkomaas AC (KZNA) 12734 27 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
19 00:57:47 03:51 Nkosinathi Ngcongo 7882 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2329 41 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
20 00:58:15 03:53 Sethemba Mhlongo 8058 Male Ntunjambili AC (KZNA) 2701 23 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
21 00:58:25 03:53 Bernard Phalatsane 8035 Male Phantane AC (KZNA) 8363 41 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
22 00:58:31 03:54 Sanele Malunga 7393 Male Maritzburg City AC (KZNA) 5895 28 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
23 00:58:32 03:54 Jenna Challenor 7733 Female KPMG (KZNA) 11706 36 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
24 00:59:13 03:56 Cebo Mkhize 8043 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 8121 38 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
25 00:59:21 03:57 Stephen Caelers 7735 Male KPMG (KZNA) 10913 29 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
26 00:59:32 03:58 Nhlanhla Khanyile 7847 Male Sandf AC (KZNA) 7406 46 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
27 01:00:19 04:01 Mdumiseni Zondi 7292 Male Save Orion AC (KZNA) 7966 38 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
28 01:00:37 04:02 Duane Dicks 7336 Male Dolphin Coast Striders (KZNA) 9140 45 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
29 01:00:42 04:02 Thembo Maphumulo 8040 Male Phantane AC (KZNA) 3434 35 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
30 01:00:43 04:02 Aidan Billington 7626 Male Tuks AC () 7324 21 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
31 01:01:32 04:06 Sazi Goodman Gumede 8022 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 14405 31 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
32 01:01:34 04:06 Sphiwe Mbuli 7743 Male Durban AC (KZNA) 2607 37 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
33 01:01:50 04:07 Luvuyo Singata 7916 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 14073 32 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
34 01:01:50 04:07 Willie Sipho Majombozi 7506 Male Boxer Superstore AC (KZNA) 8409 54 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
35 01:02:02 04:08 Linda Mkhize 7661 Male Sydenham Sports Club (KZNA) 8226 34 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
36 01:02:03 04:08 Frederick Shabalala 7936 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 12068 41 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
37 01:02:13 04:08 Ndumiso Nene 8099 Male Mtubatuba AC (KZNA) 6618 27 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
38 01:02:34 04:10 Jefta Mazhetese 7860 Male Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6812 35 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
39 01:02:43 04:10 Nicholas Smith 7883 Male PDAC (KZNA) 1199 33 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
40 01:02:46 04:11 Jabulani Majombozi 7505 Male Boxer Superstore AC (KZNA) 8432 17 Junior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
41 01:02:48 04:11 Sibonelo Mashimane 7551 Male Eskom AC (KZNA) 6444 37 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
42 01:02:52 04:11 Siyabulela Joji 8091 Male Phumanathi (KZNA) 778 44 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
43 01:03:04 04:12 Fadani Mthandeka 7947 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 493 38 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
44 01:03:12 04:12 Mpumelelo Njubane 8077 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9873 35 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
45 01:03:14 04:12 Thembalihle Wilson Khamango 7974 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9997 41 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
46 01:03:18 04:13 Andy Daly 7175 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3012 60 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
47 01:03:24 04:13 Suruwani Chipara 7470 Male Get Fit KZN (KZNA) 6817 46 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
48 01:03:27 04:13 Shelley Young 7174 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 8986 28 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
49 01:03:46 04:15 Luckmore Mhembere 7809 Male No Club 0 38 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
50 01:03:48 04:15 Sydney Khuzwayo 7692 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 11304 39 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
51 01:04:27 04:17 Mzwandile Khuzwayo 7514 Male Umkomaas AC (KZNA) 12735 27 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
52 01:04:31 04:18 Mduduzi Mhlongo 7337 Male Durban Runner (KZNA) 10689 41 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
53 01:04:48 04:19 Wayne Scott 7861 Male PDAC (KZNA) 1069 54 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
54 01:05:03 04:20 Sibusiso Cele 7742 Male Umkomaas AC (KZNA) 12792 19 Junior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
55 01:05:34 04:22 Ross Cairns 7870 Male No Club 0 31 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
56 01:05:50 04:23 Dalokwakhe Mnyandu 8062 Male Ntunjambili AC (KZNA) 2702 26 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
57 01:06:12 04:24 Nkosibekiwe Nonkeletsha 8054 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 9583 40 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
58 01:06:18 04:25 Hein De Klerk 7678 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 2965 41 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
59 01:06:47 04:27 Robert Gumede 7155 Male Elokishini (KZNA) 6363 41 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
60 01:06:58 04:27 Sphelele Dladla 8066 Male No Club 2708 19 Junior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
61 01:06:59 04:27 Cliff Robbertze 7730 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3006 51 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
62 01:06:59 04:27 Kevan Mccarogher 7617 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3138 26 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
63 01:07:28 04:29 Janene Carey 7704 Female Boxer Superstore AC (KZNA) 8414 45 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
64 01:07:36 04:30 Skhumbozo Mngadi 7984 Male Inanda Qadi (KZNA) 10537 38 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
65 01:07:51 04:31 Talent Khumalo 8059 Male Ntunjambili AC (KZNA) 2713 20 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
66 01:07:52 04:31 Siphesihle Mabaso 8036 Male KwaDukuza AC (KZNA) 11921 25 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
67 01:07:56 04:31 Aubrey Roberts 7256 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3098 62 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
68 01:08:18 04:33 Sean Uys 7319 Male No Club 0 44 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
69 01:08:30 04:34 Lucky Zwane 7149 Male Mtubatuba AC (KZNA) 6648 35 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
70 01:08:31 04:34 Moratehi Elliot Melamu 7525 Male Sandf AC (KZNA) 7432 34 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
71 01:08:35 04:34 Thierry Pletinckx 7718 Male Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3850 51 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
72 01:08:37 04:34 Brett Challenor 7734 Male KPMG (KZNA) 11715 42 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
73 01:09:03 04:36 Sanele Cedric Sakha 7713 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 10956 31 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
74 01:09:12 04:36 Nonsikelelo Mbambo 7294 Female Natal Carbineers AC (KZNA) 4665 39 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
75 01:09:23 04:37 Michelle Demontille 7784 Female Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1899 40 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
76 01:09:24 04:37 Renier Cronje 7782 Male Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1623 33 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
77 01:09:25 04:37 Teneal Featherby 7491 Female PDAC (KZNA) 1022 37 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
78 01:09:45 04:39 Lloyd Sithole 7397 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 13573 32 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
79 01:09:50 04:39 History Bhekizitha Mhlongo 7820 Male No Club 0 42 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
80 01:09:51 04:39 Lawrence Herron 7284 Male Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3757 56 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
81 01:10:05 04:40 Vusi Cele 7945 Male No Club 1475 42 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
82 01:10:05 04:40 Nkosenhle Mhlongo 7457 Male Umkomaas AC (KZNA) 9008 42 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
83 01:10:38 04:42 Paul Stewart 7170 Male DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 8756 51 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
84 01:10:45 04:43 Justin Evans 7462 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2104 41 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
85 01:10:51 04:43 Fisokuhle Mazibuko 7760 Male EAC () 300 33 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
86 01:10:53 04:43 Remegius Mkize 8026 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 974 40 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
87 01:11:01 04:44 Bongani Mbhele 7341 Male No Club 0 39 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
88 01:11:10 04:44 Grace De Oliveira 7672 Female Boxer Superstore AC (KZNA) 8421 56 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
89 01:11:15 04:45 Christopher Stevenson 7382 Male Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4186 35 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
90 01:11:16 04:45 Sibusiso Khanyile 8117 Male Newlands AC (KZNA) 8843 34 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
91 01:11:20 04:45 Danielle Adlam 7723 Female Nedbank AC (KZNA) 838 37 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
92 01:11:28 04:45 Mboniseni Mkhize 7881 Male No Club 0 41 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
93 01:11:33 04:46 Trevor Hart Jones 7623 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3247 50 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
94 01:11:35 04:46 Kenneth Culverwell 7106 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3287 55 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
95 01:11:42 04:46 Roy Mlambo 7640 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 11105 52 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
96 01:12:05 04:48 John Adams 8010 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3216 50 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
97 01:12:42 04:50 Khetha Francis Mkhize 7793 Male Emnambithi Striders (KZNA) 8509 36 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
98 01:12:44 04:50 Jan Wessels 7877 Male Yellowwood Park AC (KZNA) 5547 26 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
99 01:13:00 04:52 Russell Pietersen 7178 Male Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 3379 46 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
100 01:13:02 04:52 Riaz Mustapha 7286 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9692 31 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
101 01:13:03 04:52 Henry Gwala 7706 Male Boxer Superstore AC (KZNA) 8422 47 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
102 01:13:10 04:52 Mark Naicker 7422 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 13983 40 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
103 01:13:11 04:52 Thabani Ncgobo 7725 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3883 31 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
104 01:13:15 04:53 Robert Neat 7666 Male Kearsney Striders (KZNA) 8489 25 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
105 01:13:21 04:53 Michelle Sims 7728 Female PDAC (KZNA) 1200 51 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
106 01:13:24 04:53 Damon Adendorff 7108 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3064 36 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
107 01:13:33 04:54 Romondo Thompson 7416 Male No Club 0 28 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
108 01:13:36 04:54 Melody Olivier 7676 Female PDAC (KZNA) 1018 39 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
109 01:13:37 04:54 Lise Muchna 7862 Female PDAC (KZNA) 1107 48 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
110 01:13:40 04:54 Neil Neat 7665 Male Kearsney Striders (KZNA) 8488 55 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
111 01:13:49 04:55 Mzi Zuma 8076 Male UKZN AC (KZNA) 13713 39 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
112 01:13:52 04:55 Stefan Wilmans 7953 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3346 48 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
113 01:14:08 04:56 Philemon Dhliwayo 7940 Male Ethekwini (KZNA) 12930 49 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
114 01:14:08 04:56 Connor Young 7255 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 1000 24 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
115 01:14:09 04:56 Steven Stott 7755 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3610 41 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
116 01:14:10 04:56 Joshua Morrison Young 7763 Male South Coast Striders (KZNA) 5592 21 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
117 01:14:20 04:57 Dennis Nkosinathi Mhlongo 8044 Male Chesterville AC (KZNA) 7619 51 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
118 01:14:35 04:58 Tony Saunderson 7603 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3013 51 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
119 01:14:40 04:58 Mncibi Nhlanhla 7383 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 12558 30 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
120 01:14:41 04:58 Steven Gossman 7184 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3093 46 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
121 01:14:47 04:59 Mduduzi Masuku 7828 Male Ubuntu Striders (KZNA) 3306 46 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
122 01:15:05 05:00 Ntobeko Ntuli 7822 Male Ethekwini (KZNA) 213 37 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
123 01:15:05 05:00 Kapongo D Lumamba 7699 Male EAC () 223 36 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
124 01:15:17 05:01 Bongumsa Nyele 7350 Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) 7033 40 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
125 01:15:26 05:01 Siphiwe Lentso Bapela 7942 Male Hollywoodbets AC (KZNA) 14279 32 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
126 01:15:28 05:01 Rendani Mudau 8065 Male UKZN AC (KZNA) 13920 48 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
127 01:15:28 05:01 Blessing Zondi 8067 Male UKZN PMB () 13742 23 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
128 01:15:42 05:02 Elias Mechanicos 7752 Male Savages AC (KZNA) 53 51 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
129 01:15:46 05:03 Kieran Durkin 7998 Male No Club 0 43 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
130 01:15:53 05:03 Mike Thackray 7781 Male Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1883 52 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
131 01:16:08 05:04 Sipho Mthembu 7932 Male DISCOVERY VITALITY AC () 13545 41 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
132 01:16:09 05:04 Sipho Mngomezulu 7388 Male Eskom AC (KZNA) 6471 51 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
133 01:16:13 05:04 Tracey Allison 7582 Female PDAC (KZNA) 1120 37 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
134 01:16:21 05:05 Sifiso Mfayela 8056 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2375 62 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
135 01:16:49 05:07 Vernon Anley 7975 Male DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 6103 61 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
136 01:17:10 05:08 Alison Uys 7318 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3096 36 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
137 01:17:11 05:08 Diloshan Chetty 8070 Male Ugu AC (KZNA) 14599 37 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
138 01:17:12 05:08 Wesley Hawkey 7938 Male Harlequins Harriers (KZNA) 10022 31 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
139 01:17:15 05:09 Gail Babich 7701 Female Savages AC (KZNA) 17 53 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
140 01:17:15 05:09 Mzwandile Sishi 7515 Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) 9394 42 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
141 01:17:23 05:09 Sibonelo Sibisi 7473 Male Hollywoodbets AC (KZNA) 10052 32 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
142 01:17:27 05:09 Langa Mhlongo 8151 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 9570 47 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
143 01:17:27 05:09 Dumisani Mhlongo 7101 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 9507 46 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
144 01:17:29 05:09 Antony Webster 7295 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 978 54 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
145 01:17:29 05:09 Carey Tarboton 7334 Female Bluff AC (KZNA) 907 30 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
146 01:17:29 05:09 Robert Rougier Lagane 7338 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 971 46 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
147 01:17:51 05:11 Stephen Moroke 7430 Male No Club 0 37 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
148 01:17:54 05:11 Thembinkosi Mzobe 7888 Male Newlands Striders (KZNA) 10728 41 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
149 01:17:57 05:11 Delwin De Broize 7224 Male Forest Hills Sports Club (KZNA) 7197 36 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
150 01:17:58 05:11 Belinda De Broize 7124 Female Forest Hills Sports Club (KZNA) 7198 40 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
151 01:18:03 05:12 Sihle Shange 7897 Male Sisonke AC (KZNA) 13955 32 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
152 01:18:08 05:12 Greig Tanner 7177 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 901 46 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
153 01:18:18 05:13 Grant Marais 7788 Male Get Fit KZN (KZNA) 3623 41 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
154 01:18:19 05:13 Andrea Battaglia 7207 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 995 29 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
155 01:18:21 05:13 Robert Mabhalani Dlamini 8038 Male Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1649 47 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
156 01:18:22 05:13 Arlindo Miranda 7968 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3235 47 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
157 01:18:26 05:13 Boy Goge 8034 Male uBunye AC (KZNA) 8467 58 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
158 01:18:28 05:13 Westley Spring 7554 Male DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 9458 35 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
159 01:18:51 05:15 Margie Liddiatt 7364 Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4268 58 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
160 01:18:51 05:15 Thulani Mntungwa 8049 Male 1000 Hills AC (KZNA) 9539 41 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
161 01:18:59 05:15 Daryn Brooker 7854 Male Kearsney Striders (KZNA) 1545 45 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
162 01:18:59 05:15 Martin Erasmus 7855 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3011 47 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
163 01:19:00 05:16 Cyril Kunene 7957 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 832 58 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
164 01:19:04 05:16 Rakash Sathyanand 8060 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9657 47 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
165 01:19:08 05:16 Poovendran Naidoo 7503 Male Discovery AC () 11124 49 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
166 01:19:09 05:16 Vivek Natasen 7118 Male Highway AC (KZNA) 8572 49 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
167 01:19:15 05:17 Lindsay Rogerson 8069 Male Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4911 65 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
168 01:19:20 05:17 Garry Babich 7703 Male Faku Chiefs AC (KZNA) 4395 50 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
169 01:19:36 05:18 Zolile Henry Jali 7875 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9637 44 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
170 01:19:39 05:18 Bheka Shandu 7426 Male Umkomaas AC (KZNA) 8881 49 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
171 01:19:40 05:18 Roshini Natasen 7117 Female Highway AC (KZNA) 8569 52 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
172 01:19:46 05:19 Bongani Maphumulo 7823 Male Woodview AC (KZNA) 2529 51 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
173 01:19:53 05:19 Philip Burring 7531 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2301 48 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
174 01:20:03 05:20 William Vermaak 7761 Male KZN Striders (KZNA) 5101 60 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
175 01:20:16 05:21 Peter Ngcinela 7425 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 930 46 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
176 01:20:27 05:21 Prem Ramraj 7624 Male Woodview AC (KZNA) 2586 52 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
177 01:20:37 05:22 Cyprian Khomo 7480 Male Phoenix Villagers (KZNA) 515 46 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
178 01:20:41 05:22 Bruce Munro 7532 Male Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1984 33 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
179 01:20:41 05:22 Tyron Mitchell 7630 Male Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1978 33 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
180 01:20:49 05:23 Donovan Lelong 7374 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 917 34 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
181 01:20:52 05:23 Gcinisiko Zukulu 8087 Male No Club 0 45 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
182 01:20:57 05:23 Dean Wight 7667 Male Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6867 49 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
183 01:20:58 05:23 Emma Potts 7348 Female Savages AC (KZNA) 269 36 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
184 01:21:02 05:24 Musa Zindela 8103 Male Phumanathi (KZNA) 10527 40 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
185 01:21:03 05:24 Ndukenhle Zulu 7840 Male Ethekwini (KZNA) 220 43 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
186 01:21:11 05:24 Bruce Pardy 7697 Male Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1932 52 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
187 01:21:15 05:25 Satch Olivier 7765 Male PDAC (KZNA) 1165 45 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
188 01:21:16 05:25 Philani Luthuli 7884 Male No Club 0 29 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
189 01:21:18 05:25 Shanna Wood 7214 Female Bluff AC (KZNA) 981 36 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
190 01:21:23 05:25 Kelvin Strachan 7230 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3073 51 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
191 01:21:25 05:25 Cameron De Andrade 7911 Male Chiltern AC (KZNA) 8981 34 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
192 01:21:27 05:25 Chris Nossek 7510 Male Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4194 57 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
193 01:21:38 05:26 David Latha 7978 Male Mondi AC (KZNA) 7700 37 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
194 01:21:46 05:27 Shelly Hardwick 7912 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 8978 45 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
195 01:21:47 05:27 Luke Fowler 7863 Male No Club 0 14 Junior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
196 01:21:49 05:27 Mahomed Shabir Moula 7386 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9739 56 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
197 01:22:00 05:28 Andrew Spence 7163 Male South Coast Striders (KZNA) 5465 72 70 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
198 01:22:01 05:28 Kelvin Borland 7597 Male PDAC (KZNA) 1114 52 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
199 01:22:01 05:28 Billy Thomas 7494 Male PDAC (KZNA) 1062 39 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
200 01:22:18 05:29 Mzwandile Latha 7768 Male No Club 0 24 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
201 01:22:25 05:29 Lethukuthula Mkhwanazi 7906 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 11449 43 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
202 01:22:55 05:31 Sbongiseni Shozi 7436 Male Umkomaas AC (KZNA) 1134 50 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
203 01:22:59 05:31 Dumisani Zungu 8094 Male Durban Runner (KZNA) 10691 33 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
204 01:23:06 05:32 Thulani Ngubane 8047 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 8132 44 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
205 01:23:08 05:32 Roxanne Vale 7749 Female Natal Carbineers AC (KZNA) 4596 30 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
206 01:23:20 05:33 Mlungisi Ngubo 8009 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 13971 34 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
207 01:23:27 05:33 Eric Prange 7265 Male Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4964 42 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
208 01:23:27 05:33 Nelson Jali 7102 Male Mayibuyi AC (KZNA) 128740 40 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
209 01:23:32 05:34 Raymond Cary 7818 Male No Club 0 55 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
210 01:23:37 05:34 Shirley Deyzel 7387 Female No Club 0 46 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
211 01:23:40 05:34 Makhosonke Khumalo 7846 Male Sydenham Sports Club (KZNA) 8246 55 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
212 01:23:45 05:35 Suran Maharaj 7435 Male Woodview AC (KZNA) 2568 55 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
213 01:23:47 05:35 Luca Spagnuolo 7322 Male No Club 0 43 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
214 01:23:47 05:35 Sam Mkhonto 7937 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2210 54 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
215 01:23:51 05:35 Reagan James Van Niekerk 7377 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 15839 30 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
216 01:23:53 05:35 Bianca Pelser 7463 Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4954 28 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
217 01:23:53 05:35 Jodine Momberg 7566 Female Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3813 34 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
218 01:23:58 05:35 Lucky Matsoso 7561 Male No Club 0 17 Junior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
219 01:24:01 05:36 Neil Zijderveld 7168 Male Fields Hill Water (KZNA) 8067 47 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
220 01:24:02 05:36 Sharon Williams 7481 Female Sydenham Sports Club (KZNA) 8237 51 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
221 01:24:22 05:37 Siyabonga Jali 7766 Male Boxer Superstore AC (KZNA) 8425 57 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
222 01:24:31 05:38 Sabelo Ngcobo 7990 Male Dube Village AC (KZNA) 14531 41 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
223 01:24:37 05:38 Siphiwe Mhlongo 7612 Male Spar (CGA) 8839 43 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
224 01:24:37 05:38 Sabelo Ntuli 7943 Male Hollywoodbets AC (KZNA) 14661 24 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
225 01:24:41 05:38 Dave Kemper 7929 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2275 29 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
226 01:24:50 05:39 Sam Gould 7521 Female Get Fit KZN (KZNA) 5253 49 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
227 01:24:53 05:39 Vuyisile Mthimkhulu 8072 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 452 32 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
228 01:24:56 05:39 Sifiso Mdlalose 7923 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 11430 40 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
229 01:25:01 05:40 Wesley Wells 7569 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3029 30 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
230 01:25:06 05:40 Amanda Botes 7278 Female Stella AC (KZNA) 2221 33 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
231 01:25:14 05:40 Sanele Bhengu 7775 Male No Club 0 27 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
232 01:25:17 05:41 Wayne Whiteford 8063 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2354 52 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
233 01:25:20 05:41 Carl Hansen 7544 Male Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6766 39 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
234 01:25:34 05:42 Jaco Ferreira 7810 Male PDAC (KZNA) 1182 37 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
235 01:25:38 05:42 Elize Cilliers 7231 Female DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 8758 60 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
236 01:25:39 05:42 Linda Ronald Ngidi 7179 Male Sydenham Sports Club (KZNA) 8236 46 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
237 01:25:39 05:42 Boysie Van Staden 7232 Male DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 8757 62 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
238 01:25:43 05:42 Future Jona 7128 Female No Club 0 29 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
239 01:25:43 05:42 Lloyd Gonde 7712 Male Durban Runner (KZNA) 360 43 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
240 01:25:44 05:42 Thabane Nsibande 7994 Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) 7045 34 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
241 01:25:44 05:42 Kogie Reddy 7797 Male Chiltern AC (KZNA) 6558 65 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
242 01:25:48 05:43 Shanwin Khusiyal 7848 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9788 50 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
243 01:25:52 05:43 Preston Gounden 7581 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 2986 30 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
244 01:26:10 05:44 Mbongeni Mpanza 8050 Male Woodview AC (KZNA) 2578 48 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
245 01:26:13 05:44 Mlungisi Msimang 7140 Male Maritzburg City AC (KZNA) 7527 36 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
246 01:26:14 05:44 Anand Naidoo 7511 Male Woodview AC (KZNA) 2509 45 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
247 01:26:22 05:45 Johan Rautenbach 7956 Male Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6928 56 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
248 01:26:29 05:45 Bernard Mosala 8102 Male Durban AC (KZNA) 2613 69 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
249 01:26:31 05:46 Eric Singh 7681 Male No Club 0 51 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
250 01:26:35 05:46 David Saunderson 7608 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 2981 50 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
251 01:26:47 05:47 Clayton Steytler 7465 Male Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1815 50 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
252 01:26:56 05:47 Kate Swan 7451 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3227 49 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
253 01:26:58 05:47 Samkelo Booi 7771 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 13379 34 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
254 01:27:04 05:48 Sean Govender 7806 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 9573 47 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
255 01:27:15 05:49 Lenword Beets 8052 Male Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3861 57 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
256 01:27:38 05:50 Nkululeko Dhlomo 7992 Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) 9366 53 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
257 01:27:38 05:50 Hajrah Osman 7222 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 6544 48 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
258 01:27:50 05:51 Les Smith 7754 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3128 68 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
259 01:27:52 05:51 Simonsizwe Sithole 8100 Male Mtubatuba AC (KZNA) 6647 35 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
260 01:27:59 05:51 Matthews Mndaweni 7500 Male No Club 0 36 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
261 01:28:05 05:52 Mark Smith 7555 Male South Coast Striders (KZNA) 5460 42 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
262 01:28:05 05:52 Siyabonga Maphumulo 7868 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 13543 40 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
263 01:28:07 05:52 Mncedisi Ngesi 8093 Male Amabutho AC () 4141 34 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
264 01:28:09 05:52 Thobile Masilela 7504 Female PDAC (KZNA) 1119 34 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
265 01:28:14 05:52 Basil Palan 8005 Male No Club 0 56 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
266 01:28:15 05:53 Nicholas Mlengana 7935 Male Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4925 47 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
267 01:28:30 05:54 Veronica Mzobe 7217 Female NRB Harriers (KZNA) 7120 49 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
268 01:28:32 05:54 Bick Khuzwayo 7671 Male Savages AC (KZNA) 181 49 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
269 01:28:35 05:54 Tammy Dennill 8025 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3033 51 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
270 01:28:35 05:54 Stuart Cox 7109 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3076 47 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
271 01:28:38 05:54 Monique Galliers Ward 7628 Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4907 42 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
272 01:28:39 05:54 Andrew Quinlan 7901 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3069 47 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
273 01:28:40 05:54 Thabani Gibane 7944 Male No Club 0 38 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
274 01:28:45 05:55 Julian Pillay 7593 Male No Club 0 42 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
275 01:28:48 05:55 Kenneth Gasa 8126 Male Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3822 59 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
276 01:28:52 05:55 Matthew Hayes 7264 Male Durban AC (KZNA) 2681 26 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
277 01:28:54 05:55 Jack Hayes 7323 Male No Club 0 16 Junior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
278 01:28:54 05:55 Bongumusa Ngcongo 7424 Male Mondi AC (KZNA) 7677 38 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
279 01:28:59 05:55 Jackie Moore 8015 Female No Club 0 33 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
280 01:29:03 05:56 Thembinkosi Khaba 7808 Male KZN Striders (KZNA) 10347 48 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
281 01:29:10 05:56 Vaughan Schwartz 8023 Male Chiltern AC (KZNA) 6549 53 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
282 01:29:12 05:56 Lauren Williams 7272 Female Savages AC (KZNA) 142 25 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
283 01:29:13 05:56 Ray Buthelezi 7741 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 2954 45 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
284 01:29:21 05:57 Magavishnu Nair 8053 Male Fields Hill Water (KZNA) 8083 61 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
285 01:29:23 05:57 Monica Shabalala 7930 Female Mondi AC (KZNA) 7685 37 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
286 01:29:33 05:58 Ronald Mathada 7825 Male Durban Runner (KZNA) 15746 38 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
287 01:29:33 05:58 Craig Lees 7495 Male Forest Hills Sports Club (KZNA) 7193 31 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
288 01:29:39 05:58 Charde Barnard 7899 Female DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 6116 32 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
289 01:29:41 05:58 Deon Tegg 7487 Male PDAC (KZNA) 1096 45 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
290 01:29:58 05:59 Kris Engelbrecht 7444 Female Stella AC (KZNA) 2262 26 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
291 01:30:00 06:00 Hendrik Du Plessis 7772 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 931 58 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
292 01:30:04 06:00 Sa Vivian 7307 Female No Club 0 38 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
293 01:30:08 06:00 Lindsay Bosch 7172 Female Crusaders Running Club (KZNA) 6739 44 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
294 01:30:09 06:00 Sindy Kirsten 7327 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3015 35 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
295 01:30:12 06:00 Gokulan Naicker 7999 Male Durban AC (KZNA) 2620 54 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
296 01:30:18 06:01 Christiaan Smith 7839 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 972 54 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
297 01:30:20 06:01 Solly Nzima 7931 Male Chiltern AC (KZNA) 8967 40 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
298 01:30:20 06:01 Christopher Chendriah 7578 Male Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6965 43 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
299 01:30:22 06:01 Wendy Rook 7576 Female Savages AC (KZNA) 32 60 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
300 01:30:24 06:01 Justin Pietro Ellero 7650 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 903 27 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
301 01:30:27 06:01 Richard Makhaye 7843 Male Phoenix Villagers (KZNA) 595 58 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
302 01:30:32 06:02 Nathi Maphumulo 8085 Male KZN Striders (KZNA) 4555 52 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
303 01:30:33 06:02 Sfiso Luthuli 8037 Male Correctional Services AC (KZNA) 2023 54 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
304 01:30:44 06:02 Anthony West 7851 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 914 60 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
305 01:30:46 06:03 Iris Ndlovu 7219 Female NRB Harriers (KZNA) 2769 40 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
306 01:30:57 06:03 Ammie Liebenberg 7662 Male Forest Hills Sports Club (KZNA) 7186 58 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
307 01:31:00 06:04 Nashant Panday 7668 Male No Club 0 25 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
308 01:31:03 06:04 Pamela Rasmussen 7139 Female Yellowwood Park AC (KZNA) 6930 65 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
309 01:31:06 06:04 Nkosinathi Zungu 7540 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 11114 33 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
310 01:31:09 06:04 Sandile Bhengu 7967 Male Chesterville AC (KZNA) 7216 46 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
311 01:31:10 06:04 Pieter De Bruin 7246 Male Nedbank AC (AVT) 339 51 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
312 01:31:10 06:04 Mary Lou Schoeman 7556 Female South Coast Striders (KZNA) 5461 37 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
313 01:31:13 06:04 Clinton D`abbadie 7129 Male Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6814 41 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
314 01:31:19 06:05 Therese Hurly 7592 Female Stella AC (KZNA) 2139 53 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
315 01:31:26 06:05 Nelani Ntuli 7583 Male No Club 0 41 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
316 01:31:30 06:06 Daniela Papini 7591 Female Savages AC (KZNA) 158 57 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
317 01:31:31 06:06 Brandon Jackson 7645 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3225 49 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
318 01:31:56 06:07 Priyesh Mody 7528 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 12993 38 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
319 01:31:59 06:07 Paula Symington 7632 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3206 36 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
320 01:31:59 06:07 Fred Mc Kenzie 7948 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 2956 59 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
321 01:32:04 06:08 Tozamile Rubuluza 7913 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 11093 44 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
322 01:32:08 06:08 Kabir Khan 8017 Male Lenasia AC (AGN) 7442 36 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
323 01:32:12 06:08 Justice Shange 7526 Male No Club 0 50 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
324 01:32:27 06:09 Ananthan Chetty 7275 Male Phoenix Villagers (KZNA) 501 60 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
325 01:32:38 06:10 Jenitha Madaree 7674 Female No Club 0 38 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
326 01:32:43 06:10 John Dlamini 8024 Male Highway AC (KZNA) 8530 56 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
327 01:32:45 06:11 Raymond Meyer 7154 Male Savages AC (KZNA) 177 70 70 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
328 01:32:47 06:11 Stacey Hunt 7683 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3202 33 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
329 01:32:50 06:11 Mlungisi Mngomezulu 8029 Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) 2354 39 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
330 01:32:56 06:11 Vishall Premlal 7745 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9610 37 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
331 01:32:59 06:11 Zwelakhe Nkabane 7934 Male No Club 0 47 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
332 01:33:00 06:12 Zanele Zungu 7980 Female No Club 0 38 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
333 01:33:06 06:12 Karl Engelbrecht 7552 Male DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 9456 55 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
334 01:33:10 06:12 Stacey Dewe 7114 Female Forest Hills Sports Club (KZNA) 7239 36 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
335 01:33:15 06:13 Zukiswa Kula 7838 Female Stella AC (KZNA) 2276 46 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
336 01:33:21 06:13 Abigail Dalton 7516 Female Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 15351 36 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
337 01:33:24 06:13 Ginger Michael Naidoo 7837 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9802 53 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
338 01:33:26 06:13 Elliot Vusumuzi Mdadane 7819 Male No Club 0 58 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
339 01:33:28 06:13 Greg Hayes 7321 Male Savages AC (KZNA) 128 50 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
340 01:33:30 06:14 Lihle Msimango 7498 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 13026 35 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
341 01:33:38 06:14 Emile Streicher 7156 Male Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4901 57 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
342 01:33:39 06:14 Brett Ward 7625 Male Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4193 50 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
343 01:33:44 06:14 Zaheera Khan 7537 Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4266 40 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
344 01:33:44 06:14 Dugmore Mbuyiselo Moto 8003 Male Umlazi AC (KZNA) 14431 52 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
345 01:33:44 06:14 Dheena Moodley 7403 Male Fields Hill Water (KZNA) 8051 54 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
346 01:33:47 06:15 Talana Taylor 7402 Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 15404 36 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
347 01:33:49 06:15 Nico Pretorius 7158 Male Forest Hills Sports Club (KZNA) 7235 32 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
348 01:33:50 06:15 Nomfundo Dlamini 7747 Female No Club 0 36 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
349 01:33:50 06:15 Primrose Mavuso 7815 Female Sydenham Sports Club (KZNA) 8278 52 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
350 01:33:54 06:15 Kerry Heret 8030 Female No Club 0 23 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
351 01:33:55 06:15 Elisha Gqamane 7812 Male No Club 0 36 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
352 01:33:57 06:15 Mzuyanda Gqamane 7814 Male No Club 0 39 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
353 01:33:59 06:15 Papa Gounden 7166 Male SAPS Ingwenya (KZNA) 10307 56 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
354 01:34:01 06:16 Sabelo Dlomo 7619 Male Discovery AC () 13509 29 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
355 01:34:02 06:16 David Bekker 7824 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 12967 45 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
356 01:34:03 06:16 Sarah Agar 7394 Female No Club 0 21 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
357 01:34:03 06:16 Duduza Gatsheni 8073 Female Eskom AC (KZNA) 9436 43 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
358 01:34:06 06:16 Clinton Lutchman 7570 Male Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3823 32 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
359 01:34:09 06:16 Mduduzi Mbokazi 7151 Male Mondi AC (KZNA) 7674 44 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
360 01:34:18 06:17 Koos Booysen 7973 Male Durban Runner (KZNA) 387 55 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
361 01:34:25 06:17 Sibusiso Cele 7873 Male No Club 0 37 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
362 01:34:32 06:18 Bongumusa Ngcobo 7213 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 13511 50 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
363 01:34:44 06:18 Alan Lamplough 7949 Male Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1936 43 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
364 01:34:50 06:19 Bonginkosi Ngcinela 8090 Male No Club 0 44 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
365 01:34:52 06:19 Lucky Malaza 7355 Male No Club 0 48 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
366 01:34:57 06:19 Erica Mcdonald 7208 Female Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1962 55 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
367 01:34:57 06:19 Rammy Govender 7852 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 13029 60 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
368 01:35:01 06:20 Bianca Joiner 7420 Female Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1897 28 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
369 01:35:05 06:20 Michael Troll 7535 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2258 50 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
370 01:35:06 06:20 Andile Sabela 7758 Female No Club 0 35 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
371 01:35:08 06:20 Oleg Pimenov 7311 Male PDAC (KZNA) 1171 46 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
372 01:35:14 06:20 Nicci Boulter 7533 Female Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1954 31 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
373 01:35:16 06:21 Lea Lyle 7955 Female Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1981 36 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
374 01:35:18 06:21 Alison Parle 7376 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3201 48 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
375 01:35:19 06:21 Paul Brink 7150 Male Chiltern AC (KZNA) 8999 55 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
376 01:35:19 06:21 Angela Boulle 7655 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3031 45 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
377 01:35:19 06:21 Anton Stoffberg 7362 Male Chiltern AC (KZNA) 15395 51 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
378 01:35:25 06:21 Bhekabani Nxumalo 7867 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 11022 49 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
379 01:35:31 06:22 Nokuthula Dubazane 7997 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 12469 29 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
380 01:35:38 06:22 Chad Flanagan 7560 Male No Club 0 23 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
381 01:35:42 06:22 Lulama Brumwell Mthethwa 8039 Male Durban Runner (KZNA) 10610 48 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
382 01:35:44 06:22 Tarryn Payne 7203 Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4255 38 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
383 01:35:44 06:22 Steven Robins 7584 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 13595 39 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
384 01:35:45 06:23 Douglas Watson 7759 Male Florida RC (CGA) 1985 38 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
385 01:35:46 06:23 Mhlengi Tenza 7461 Male Deloitte Athletics Club (KZNA) 13080 24 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
386 01:35:49 06:23 Sunil Shah 7354 Male Durban AC (KZNA) 2611 56 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
387 01:35:51 06:23 Gerald Koning 7715 Male No Club 0 55 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
388 01:35:52 06:23 Sitembile Goqwana 7538 Male Qokolweni Athletics Club (ATRA) 107 33 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
389 01:35:52 06:23 Thembokuhle Khumalo 7694 Female Elokishini (KZNA) 14993 16 (Junior) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
390 01:35:54 06:23 Erin Botsis 7565 Female Savages AC (KZNA) 169 34 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
391 01:35:57 06:23 Victoria Stott 7756 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3161 38 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
392 01:35:57 06:23 Charmaine Newmarch 7266 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3037 46 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
393 01:35:58 06:23 Megan Sponneck 7971 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 6552 32 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
394 01:35:59 06:23 Mark Sponneck 7970 Male Chiltern AC (KZNA) 6550 41 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
395 01:36:00 06:24 Grant Nevin 7349 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 564 46 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
396 01:36:01 06:24 Neil Jonker 7423 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2171 39 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
397 01:36:06 06:24 David Shamase 8119 Male Newlands AC (KZNA) 8826 59 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
398 01:36:07 06:24 Sfisesihle Nxumalo 7682 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 11021 37 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
399 01:36:09 06:24 Tyron Cathey 7390 Male Midlands AC (KZNA) 4119 38 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
400 01:36:15 06:25 Julia Lyle 7197 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 2972 36 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
401 01:36:15 06:25 Antonio De Sousa 7418 Male Savages AC (KZNA) 176 48 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
402 01:36:15 06:25 Zahied Wang 7333 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 14072 42 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
403 01:36:16 06:25 Kirsten Mcgregor 7658 Female No Club 0 35 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
404 01:36:16 06:25 Mark Goad 7889 Male Sandf AC (KZNA) 7414 41 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
405 01:36:18 06:25 Jan Shaw 7136 Male Natal Carbineers AC (KZNA) 4643 65 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
406 01:36:27 06:25 Chris Finlay 7419 Male DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 6187 53 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
407 01:36:31 06:26 Sarah Morrison Young 7764 Female South Coast Striders (KZNA) 5593 19 (Junior) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
408 01:36:35 06:26 Sarah Dennis 7954 Female No Club 0 31 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
409 01:36:35 06:26 Guy Crosbie 7478 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3042 42 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
410 01:36:35 06:26 Renee Heine 7705 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3017 51 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
411 01:36:37 06:26 Tony Singarum 7677 Male UKZN AC (KZNA) 13762 53 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
412 01:36:38 06:26 Leona Lamont 7941 Female No Club 0 46 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
413 01:36:48 06:27 Sandy Mullins 7242 Female Stella AC (KZNA) 2327 51 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
414 01:37:01 06:28 Themba Mbatha 7878 Male PDAC (KZNA) 1136 60 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
415 01:37:02 06:28 Tindall Kruger 7572 Male Chiltern AC (KZNA) 8983 50 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
416 01:37:03 06:28 Marlene Anderson 7783 Female Forest Hills Sports Club (KZNA) 7163 45 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
417 01:37:03 06:28 Heidi Paul 7865 Female Forest Hills Sports Club (KZNA) 7176 49 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
418 01:37:06 06:28 Mfundiso Ngema 7896 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 13375 39 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
419 01:37:07 06:28 Cordelia Kisten 7157 Female Woodview AC (KZNA) 2522 50 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
420 01:37:08 06:28 Glenn Fisher 7202 Male No Club 0 56 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
421 01:37:09 06:28 Sia Majeke 7548 Male No Club 0 41 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
422 01:37:10 06:28 Lauren Barnard 7347 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3208 33 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
423 01:37:23 06:29 Bonginkosi Ngubane 8042 Male Checkout Verulam Falcons AC (KZNA) 5669 47 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
424 01:37:27 06:29 Warren Barnwell 7223 Male Durban AC (KZNA) 2636 36 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
425 01:37:27 06:29 Khanyisani Sikhosana 8002 Male No Club 0 29 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
426 01:37:27 06:29 Nhlanhla Mbatha 7907 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3307 38 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
427 01:37:27 06:29 Andile Mbatha 7908 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3308 42 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
428 01:37:29 06:29 Liam Hornby 7407 Male No Club 0 22 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
429 01:37:30 06:30 Liesel Israel 7746 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3078 39 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
430 01:37:31 06:30 Marlin Wilson 7489 Male Harlequins AC (KZNA) 10015 24 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
431 01:37:33 06:30 Jeeva Pillay 7539 Male Newlands Striders (KZNA) 10704 61 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
432 01:37:35 06:30 Rhonda Harrower 7398 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 12079 46 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
433 01:37:35 06:30 Kerry Petersen 7380 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 2962 35 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
434 01:37:37 06:30 Dennis Houston Mcmillan 7285 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 940 46 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
435 01:37:38 06:30 David Mac Donald 7633 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 906 50 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
436 01:37:39 06:30 Nadine Coetzee 7399 Female Eskom AC (KZNA) 6431 36 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
437 01:37:53 06:31 Richard Gwacela 8041 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 413 44 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
438 01:38:03 06:32 Bronwyn Marais 7787 Female Get Fit KZN (KZNA) 3622 38 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
439 01:38:07 06:32 Ahmed Moosa 7933 Male Crescent Runners Club (KZNA) 6213 59 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
440 01:38:07 06:32 Sharon Smorenburg 7477 Female Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1976 44 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
441 01:38:09 06:32 Lesley Leagas 7527 Female Get Fit KZN (KZNA) 7152 50 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
442 01:38:09 06:32 Ash Smith 7800 Female No Club 0 30 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
443 01:38:10 06:32 Anthony Halliday 7254 Male Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1963 46 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
444 01:38:11 06:32 Sithembiso Ngcobo 7773 Male No Club 0 46 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
445 01:38:12 06:32 Mandlakhe Mzimela 7966 Male Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3894 51 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
446 01:38:21 06:33 Bernie Swartz 7287 Female Woodview AC (KZNA) 2551 64 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
447 01:38:28 06:33 Lizette Botha 7366 Female Fitness From Africa (CGA) 17962 54 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
448 01:38:29 06:33 Curtis Rajoo 7361 Male Run for Fun AC (KZNA) 7726 45 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
449 01:38:30 06:34 Giselle Hall 7365 Female Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3771 40 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
450 01:38:32 06:34 Dumisani Nkabinde 8021 Male Highway AC (KZNA) 8539 52 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
451 01:38:36 06:34 Vino Pillay 7209 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2305 51 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
452 01:38:41 06:34 Omeshiree Naidoo 7200 Female Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9670 42 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
453 01:38:42 06:34 Roshni Pillay 7615 Female Woodview AC (KZNA) 2537 45 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
454 01:38:42 06:34 Thilandren Naidoo 7162 Male Phoenix Villagers (KZNA) 573 38 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
455 01:38:43 06:34 Anele Madyantyi 7559 Male NDPW AC (EC) 2443 35 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
456 01:38:45 06:35 Paula Ramsden 7133 Female Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1840 50 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
457 01:38:50 06:35 Cindy Lees 7324 Female Savages AC (KZNA) 123 52 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
458 01:38:53 06:35 Sibusiso Ntombela 8055 Male Woodview AC (KZNA) 7650 43 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
459 01:39:00 06:36 Alan Payne 7258 Male Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3802 59 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
460 01:39:02 06:36 Sheree Kirsten 7326 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 301 62 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
461 01:39:05 06:36 Johnathan Dick 7939 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2188 37 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
462 01:39:15 06:37 Henry Clark 7472 Male Forest Hills Sports Club (KZNA) 7172 75 70 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
463 01:39:16 06:37 Mandy Skye 7832 Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4958 54 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
464 01:39:16 06:37 Simone Liebenberg 7833 Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4263 41 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
465 01:39:27 06:37 Jenna Van Zyl 7452 Female Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 3378 33 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
466 01:39:27 06:37 Lindsay Kapp 7247 Female Bluff AC (KZNA) 905 46 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
467 01:39:30 06:38 Gary Kimber 7864 Male No Club 0 62 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
468 01:39:31 06:38 Manickum Naidoo 7920 Male Merewent AC (KZNA) 2915 57 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
469 01:39:34 06:38 Brenda Grey 7119 Female Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6800 46 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
470 01:39:35 06:38 Mduduzi Lucky Sikhakhane 7545 Male No Club 0 52 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
471 01:39:41 06:38 Richard Jenkin 7215 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 11199 41 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
472 01:39:46 06:39 Shantelle Walters 7198 Female Stella AC (KZNA) 2317 43 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
473 01:39:47 06:39 Nicci Vila Pouca 7152 Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4279 32 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
474 01:39:50 06:39 David Williams 7270 Male Savages AC (KZNA) 126 65 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
475 01:39:51 06:39 Richard Anderson 8068 Male Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3688 69 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
476 01:39:57 06:39 Saziso Dimba 7228 Male Abagijimi AC (KZNA) 1428 29 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
477 01:39:58 06:39 Elisabeth Toerien 7894 Female Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3651 38 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
478 01:39:58 06:39 Gareth Hornby 7893 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 980 47 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
479 01:40:16 06:41 Toya Georgicopoulos 7134 Female No Club 0 39 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
480 01:40:16 06:41 Siphokazi Maphoyi 7898 Female Sisonke AC (KZNA) 13959 31 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
481 01:40:17 06:41 Amen Mthethwa 7611 Male No Club 0 40 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
482 01:40:21 06:41 Siphiwe Shange 7922 Male No Club 0 38 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
483 01:40:24 06:41 Ramesh Singh 7669 Male No Club 0 43 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
484 01:40:27 06:41 Siboniso Shange 8084 Male PDAC (KZNA) 1075 44 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
485 01:40:35 06:42 Wendy Croeser 7225 Female Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 12964 35 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
486 01:40:36 06:42 Johan Loubser Baard 7588 Male Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6859 39 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
487 01:40:37 06:42 Harry Tarentaal 7283 Male Sydenham Sports Club (KZNA) 8218 61 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
488 01:40:37 06:42 Johanna Taljaard 7709 Female Hartesbeespoort () 195 64 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
489 01:40:37 06:42 Jowaine Parrott 7688 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 12018 51 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
490 01:40:58 06:43 Jeanna Schneemann 7736 Female PDAC (KZNA) 1152 36 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
491 01:40:58 06:43 Hans Schneemann 8101 Male PDAC (KZNA) 1037 36 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
492 01:41:00 06:44 Thembelihle Magubane 7866 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 13312 31 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
493 01:41:03 06:44 Kathy Naylor 7381 Female Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1964 57 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
494 01:41:05 06:44 Kevin Adams 7313 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 962 57 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
495 01:41:05 06:44 Donna Kincade 7767 Female Bluff AC (KZNA) 960 38 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
496 01:41:08 06:44 Bheka Mathe 7836 Male Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3673 49 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
497 01:41:09 06:44 Jason Dewe 7115 Male Forest Hills Sports Club (KZNA) 7238 40 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
498 01:41:14 06:44 Glen Pillay 7421 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9854 47 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
499 01:41:14 06:44 Mergan Naidoo 7406 Male Phoenix Villagers (KZNA) 506 52 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
500 01:41:14 06:44 Vanitha Kuppan 7186 Female Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9966 44 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
501 01:41:17 06:45 Janet Blakemore 7717 Female Crusaders Running Club (KZNA) 6726 55 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
502 01:41:18 06:45 Thembisile Luthuli 7876 Female Elokishini (KZNA) 6369 38 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
503 01:41:22 06:45 Asanda Mnembe 7991 Female Correctional Services AC (KZNA) 8479 34 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
504 01:41:27 06:45 Moses Mnyakeni 7910 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3059 55 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
505 01:41:30 06:46 Morena Simon Ndlovu 7918 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9775 43 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
506 01:41:31 06:46 Catherine Roberts 7757 Female Get Fit KZN (KZNA) 5279 44 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
507 01:41:32 06:46 Alyssa Amrapersad 7675 Female No Club 0 23 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
508 01:41:34 06:46 Rene Bowyer 7518 Female No Club 0 37 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
509 01:41:35 06:46 Arisha Madaree 7914 Female No Club 0 33 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
510 01:41:37 06:46 Sithembiso Phungula 7909 Male Highway AC (KZNA) 8570 57 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
511 01:41:39 06:46 Patricia Fisher 7844 Female Stella AC (KZNA) 1011 65 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
512 01:41:40 06:46 Nicola De Oliveira 7610 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 2980 37 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
513 01:41:40 06:46 Brett Archer 7549 Male Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1992 31 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
514 01:41:49 06:47 Cathy Barnes 7508 Female No Club 0 37 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
515 01:41:50 06:47 Claire Moolman 7986 Female Savages AC (KZNA) 225 42 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
516 01:41:51 06:47 Nandus Moolman 7985 Male Savages AC (KZNA) 15 43 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
517 01:41:51 06:47 Anver Goga 7126 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2151 61 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
518 01:41:51 06:47 Brandon Barnes 7507 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3139 33 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
519 01:41:55 06:47 Liezl Booysen 7972 Female Durban Runner (KZNA) 386 41 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
520 01:41:56 06:47 Pham Ws Mzobe 7993 Male Yellowwood Park AC (KZNA) 5512 48 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
521 01:41:56 06:47 Jim Frost 7460 Male Durban Runner (KZNA) 349 49 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
522 01:42:00 06:48 Sifiso Mdlalose 7595 Male No Club 0 39 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
523 01:42:01 06:48 Gill Tregenna 7206 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3044 75 70 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
524 01:42:04 06:48 Mukesh Harrishun 7853 Male Correctional Services AC (KZNA) 5233 51 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
525 01:42:05 06:48 Ravendhra Juglal 7281 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9703 52 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
526 01:42:06 06:48 Nozie Canham 7297 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 11170 38 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
527 01:42:10 06:48 Marianne Potter 7458 Female Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1811 50 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
528 01:42:19 06:49 Rajandran Naicker 7201 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9676 44 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
529 01:42:20 06:49 Tman Ngubane 7695 Male No Club 0 32 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
530 01:42:22 06:49 Nivendra Ramouthar 7536 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 11197 42 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
531 01:42:24 06:49 Khinesh Vallabh 7455 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 12012 38 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
532 01:42:25 06:49 Cherryl Wilson 7293 Female Fields Hill Water (KZNA) 8065 61 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
533 01:42:26 06:49 Perevan Moodley 7719 Male Chiltern AC (KZNA) 6599 37 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
534 01:42:31 06:50 Laura Moore 7850 Female No Club 0 30 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
535 01:42:33 06:50 Kerry Muddiman 7167 Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4917 35 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
536 01:42:33 06:50 Peter Lamplough 7950 Male Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1884 37 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
537 01:42:38 06:50 Bandile Gumede 7969 Male No Club 0 36 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
538 01:42:40 06:50 Busangani Mazibuko 7415 Female Harlequins Harriers (KZNA) 10012 44 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
539 01:42:43 06:50 Faizal Varachia 7786 Male Woodview AC (KZNA) 2508 35 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
540 01:42:49 06:51 Boysie Ngidi 7963 Male Chiltern AC (KZNA) 6513 54 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
541 01:42:51 06:51 Poondavanan Govender 7983 Male No Club 0 59 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
542 01:42:51 06:51 Bashi Pillay 7903 Female No Club 0 45 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
543 01:42:53 06:51 Sandile Gumede 7607 Male No Club 0 28 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
544 01:42:54 06:51 Gnanasagren Collin Munsami 7291 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9747 54 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
545 01:42:58 06:51 Nonhlanhla Shezi 7872 Female Gemsport AC (KZNA) 1235 49 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
546 01:43:04 06:52 Keval Singh 7273 Male Durban Runner (KZNA) 10667 26 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
547 01:43:04 06:52 Thaira Ahmed 7542 Female Woodview AC (KZNA) 2597 57 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
548 01:43:07 06:52 Malusi Biyela 7328 Male Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6753 37 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
549 01:43:19 06:53 Michael Andrews 7468 Male No Club 0 63 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
550 01:43:30 06:54 Nelendran Pillay 7679 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9622 39 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
551 01:43:31 06:54 Colette Tanner 7176 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 984 44 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
552 01:43:37 06:54 Magda Nel 7437 Female No Club 0 24 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
553 01:43:37 06:54 Vaneshree Govender 7519 Female ROAG (KZNA) 8681 39 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
554 01:43:38 06:54 Bongani Shozi 7249 Male Elokishini (KZNA) 6365 29 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
555 01:43:48 06:55 Charmaine Booysen 7501 Female No Club 0 50 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
556 01:44:00 06:56 Yolande Cook 7205 Female No Club 0 39 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
557 01:44:01 06:56 Stuart Cook 7204 Male No Club 0 46 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
558 01:44:06 06:56 Henk Vos 8071 Male No Club 0 71 70 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
559 01:44:14 06:56 Isaac Zuke 7919 Male Eskom AC (KZNA) 6475 46 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
560 01:44:16 06:57 Sipho David Nkonde 7344 Male No Club 0 29 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
561 01:44:18 06:57 Wayne Labuschagne 7811 Male Savages AC (KZNA) 22 59 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
562 01:44:19 06:57 Peter Cato 7513 Male Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1645 52 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
563 01:44:20 06:57 Catheryn Meyer 7113 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 12004 42 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
564 01:44:21 06:57 Tyrell Bossinger 7821 Male No Club 0 32 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
565 01:44:23 06:57 Maria De Villiers 7125 Female Natal Carbineers AC (KZNA) 4557 56 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
566 01:44:37 06:58 Tard Kilpin 7739 Male No Club 0 35 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
567 01:44:37 06:58 Adam Lombard 7738 Male Dolphin Coast Striders (KZNA) 4826 35 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
568 01:44:40 06:58 Mazweni Khayelihle Dlamini 8121 Male Merewent AC (KZNA) 2908 51 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
569 01:44:42 06:58 Sikhumbuzo Nene 7440 Male No Club 0 46 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
570 01:44:43 06:58 Beerbal Bedesi 7410 Male Falcons AC () 5613 56 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
571 01:44:43 06:58 Farouk Kadwa 7409 Male Falcons AC () 5699 53 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
572 01:44:46 06:59 Claire Jamieson 7977 Female No Club 0 27 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
573 01:45:02 07:00 Vishnu Govender 7643 Male No Club 0 43 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
574 01:45:02 07:00 Silindile Mkhize 7711 Female No Club 0 39 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
575 01:45:03 07:00 Kim Selwood 7698 Male Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1865 66 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
576 01:45:04 07:00 Mbongeni Makhaya 7259 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2120 53 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
577 01:45:11 07:00 Sandra Hart 7604 Female Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1900 39 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
578 01:45:13 07:00 Daniel Human 7164 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 13985 39 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
579 01:45:13 07:00 Sharon Bucceri 7439 Female No Club 0 50 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
580 01:45:14 07:00 Melaine Lumgair 7112 Female Bluff AC (KZNA) 14074 38 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
581 01:45:17 07:01 Nellie James 7751 Female Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3932 56 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
582 01:45:19 07:01 John Mommen 7143 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 973 54 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
583 01:45:20 07:01 Clare Vinson 7750 Female No Club 0 31 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
584 01:45:28 07:01 Abdul Haque Suleman Essack 7599 Male Falcons AC () 5635 66 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
585 01:45:30 07:02 Dylan Williams 7220 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 982 30 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
586 01:45:37 07:02 Linda Mckeone 7502 Female South Coast Striders (KZNA) 5485 48 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
587 01:45:41 07:02 Selvin Govender 7431 Male Run for Fun AC (KZNA) 7722 55 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
588 01:45:43 07:02 Mohammed Allie 7332 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 14071 55 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
589 01:45:43 07:02 Nadaraj Naicker 7965 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 13551 51 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
590 01:45:44 07:02 Cassandra Holdcroft 7325 Female Savages AC (KZNA) 160 53 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
591 01:45:46 07:03 Neville Coleman 7165 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 2973 65 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
592 01:45:55 07:03 Kim Lotz 7779 Female No Club 0 22 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
593 01:45:56 07:03 Colleen Lotz 7960 Female No Club 0 47 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
594 01:45:59 07:03 Snenhlanhla Makhaza 7798 Male No Club 0 41 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
595 01:46:05 07:04 Wynand Janse Van Rensburg 7550 Male No Club 0 35 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
596 01:46:08 07:04 Ted Liddiatt 7375 Male Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4267 69 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
597 01:46:14 07:04 Alan Etchells 7563 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3283 66 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
598 01:46:38 07:06 Brenda Roskruge 7263 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 11119 56 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
599 01:46:42 07:06 Amal Rupnarain 7744 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9825 48 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
600 01:46:46 07:07 Dawood Norath 7601 Male Falcons AC () 5606 50 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
601 01:46:47 07:07 Sherilyn Appasamy 8152 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 76539 31 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
602 01:46:55 07:07 Zefa Mkwanazi 7248 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 12464 42 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
603 01:46:56 07:07 Brenda Ndebele 7905 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 11081 41 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
604 01:46:56 07:07 Ester Ntshangase 7182 Female Wings AC (KZNA) 8498 45 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
605 01:46:57 07:07 Manqoba Ndlangisa 8046 Male No Club 0 37 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
606 01:46:58 07:07 Renette Gilpin 7367 Female Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3671 52 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
607 01:47:00 07:08 Gisele Anderson 7320 Female Savages AC (KZNA) 5 51 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
608 01:47:06 07:08 Cebolenkosi Mthembu 7753 Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) 7072 39 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
609 01:47:10 07:08 Thomas Schoeman 7856 Male Highway AC (KZNA) 8547 27 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
610 01:47:11 07:08 Natalie Colyn 7880 Female No Club 0 22 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
611 01:47:17 07:09 Tiffany Callaghan 7609 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3273 50 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
612 01:47:18 07:09 Zamokuhle Brian Khuzwayo 7268 Male Discovery AC () 11223 43 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
613 01:47:26 07:09 Julie Hornby 7391 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 6592 53 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
614 01:47:28 07:09 Kobus Van Wyk 8096 Male No Club 0 38 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
615 01:47:29 07:09 Mthokozisi Innocent Sindane 7289 Male Durban Runner (KZNA) 10626 42 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
616 01:47:30 07:10 Elizabeth Van Wyk 8097 Female No Club 0 68 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
617 01:47:36 07:10 Allan Parrott 7687 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 11181 56 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
618 01:47:36 07:10 Susan Glossop 7467 Female No Club 0 40 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
619 01:47:40 07:10 Sifiso Cele 7580 Male Ethekwini (KZNA) 229 55 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
620 01:48:06 07:12 Chelsea La Reservee 7801 Female Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 15758 25 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
621 01:48:14 07:12 Nisa Moosa 7845 Female Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9781 48 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
622 01:48:20 07:13 Kassie Shadamorgan 7740 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9699 57 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
623 01:48:21 07:13 Byron Pillay 7904 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 12904 47 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
624 01:48:22 07:13 Pregan Naidoo 7647 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 11183 37 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
625 01:48:24 07:13 Asogaran Naidoo 7673 Male No Club 0 47 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
626 01:48:30 07:14 Tilla Dalhouzie 7343 Female Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6942 59 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
627 01:48:30 07:14 Chayan Singh 7454 Male Save Orion AC (KZNA) 11507 21 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
628 01:48:31 07:14 Busisiwe Zungu 7776 Female SAPS Striders (KZNA) 9579 39 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
629 01:48:31 07:14 Pranav Dhanlall 7453 Male Save Orion AC (KZNA) 7924 17 (Junior) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
630 01:48:41 07:14 Stanley Giani 7120 Male No Club 0 46 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
631 01:48:46 07:15 Ntokozo Ntusi 7642 Female Correctional Services AC (KZNA) 5259 36 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
632 01:48:51 07:15 Linda Brown 7529 Female No Club 0 34 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
633 01:48:55 07:15 Steven Stewart 7680 Male No Club 0 35 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
634 01:48:56 07:15 Sandy Ambross 7183 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3094 44 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
635 01:48:56 07:15 Selwyn Quaite 7448 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 11409 33 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
636 01:48:57 07:15 Murray Smith 7727 Male Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 15828 41 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
637 01:49:11 07:16 Katharine Atkinson 7187 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3177 41 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
638 01:49:12 07:16 Paul Pearce 7534 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3000 46 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
639 01:49:15 07:17 Siphamandla Nene 7606 Male uBunye AC (KZNA) 0 38 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
640 01:49:16 07:17 Morgan Sajiwan 7446 Male Woodview AC (KZNA) 2567 55 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
641 01:49:17 07:17 Thembelihle Hlophe 7474 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 12092 34 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
642 01:49:18 07:17 Sarah Dawson 7251 Female Durban AC (KZNA) 2666 26 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
643 01:49:19 07:17 Andile Khwela 7509 Male Eskom AC (KZNA) 6408 29 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
644 01:49:29 07:17 Poonidha Chetty 7282 Female SAPS Ingwenya (KZNA) 10381 51 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
645 01:49:38 07:18 Johan Barnard 7602 Male SAPS Ingwenya (KZNA) 10433 51 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
646 01:49:39 07:18 Letitia Shaw 7138 Female Natal Carbineers AC (KZNA) 4664 42 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
647 01:49:43 07:18 Renee Mason 7356 Female Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6807 45 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
648 01:49:43 07:18 Bryn Stevens 7358 Male No Club 0 28 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
649 01:49:52 07:19 Elizabeth Hayes 7296 Female Bluff AC (KZNA) 970 53 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
650 01:49:57 07:19 Peter Miller 7378 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 926 64 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
651 01:50:03 07:20 Sibongiseni Dhlomo 8028 Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) 7055 57 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
652 01:50:06 07:20 Claire Sjoblom 7770 Female Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6925 46 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
653 01:50:07 07:20 Jeffrey Armstrong 7123 Male Athletics North AC (KZNA) 1410 71 70 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
654 01:50:26 07:21 Maureen Parry 7299 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 6512 71 70 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
655 01:50:29 07:21 Kristen Stirling 7464 Female Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1685 26 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
656 01:50:29 07:21 Sherise Van Der Westhuizen 7445 Female Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1935 32 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
657 01:50:34 07:22 Yolandi Luyt 7116 Female No Club 0 37 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
658 01:50:36 07:22 Flippie Niewenhuis 7413 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 928 62 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
659 01:50:42 07:22 Tammy Quarsingh 8008 Female Scottburgh AC (KZNA) 8001 57 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
660 01:50:57 07:23 Sibusiso Mhlongo 7714 Male No Club 0 26 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
661 01:51:08 07:24 Graham Taylor 7429 Male Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 15403 47 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
662 01:51:10 07:24 Tasneem Abdool Samad 7496 Female KZN Striders (KZNA) 5112 43 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
663 01:51:12 07:24 Malcolm Smith 7306 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 13324 44 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
664 01:51:14 07:24 Bianca Els 7558 Female No Club 0 28 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
665 01:51:14 07:24 Michelle Erasmus 7594 Female No Club 0 28 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
666 01:51:20 07:25 Laurie Martin 7586 Male Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3955 51 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
667 01:51:21 07:25 Kubendran Govender 7408 Male No Club 0 40 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
668 01:51:28 07:25 Quentin Erasmus 7629 Male No Club 0 38 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
669 01:51:36 07:26 Amarasen Moodley 7331 Male Checkout Verulam Falcons AC (KZNA) 5603 71 70 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
670 01:51:43 07:26 Haydn Bradfield 7849 Male No Club 0 26 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
671 01:51:47 07:27 Greg Glossop 7466 Male Hollywoodbets AC (KZNA) 10068 35 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
672 01:51:48 07:27 Ronnie Badri 7301 Male Durban AC (KZNA) 2629 72 70 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
673 01:51:49 07:27 Eugene Barnett 7795 Male Dolphin Coast Striders (KZNA) 4803 43 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
674 01:51:50 07:27 Leona Swanepoel 7210 Female Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3922 43 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
675 01:51:51 07:27 Keiran Ward 7493 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 2971 44 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
676 01:51:53 07:27 Thinagrin Naidoo 7261 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9996 52 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
677 01:51:57 07:27 Silvia De Freitas 7360 Female Get Fit KZN (KZNA) 5260 40 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
678 01:51:58 07:27 Mohammed Abdool Samad 7520 Male KZN Striders (KZNA) 5114 46 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
679 01:52:01 07:28 Jabulile Ntuli 8118 Female No Club 0 43 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
680 01:52:11 07:28 Judy Grobbler 7239 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 12430 53 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
681 01:52:12 07:28 Musawenkosi Madondo 7530 Male No Club 0 50 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
682 01:52:17 07:29 Ruth Cele 8018 Female No Club 0 28 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
683 01:52:21 07:29 Belinda Hope 7103 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 12034 44 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
684 01:52:25 07:29 Claribel Aaaaaaa 8013 Male No Club 0 51 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
685 01:52:25 07:29 Adrie Booth 8014 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3087 53 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
686 01:52:25 07:29 Jill Adams 8011 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3223 51 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
687 01:52:29 07:29 Sthembile Mkhize 7614 Female No Club 0 36 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
688 01:52:30 07:30 Jarryd Lubbe 7373 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 987 30 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
689 01:52:30 07:30 Tasha Oosthuizen 7372 Female Bluff AC (KZNA) 949 33 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
690 01:52:32 07:30 Ayanda Nomnganga 7237 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 12639 34 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
691 01:52:36 07:30 Denise Johansen 7564 Female Maxed Elite (KZNA) 424 61 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
692 01:52:38 07:30 Thaila Govender 7547 Male Tongaat Panthers AC (KZNA) 731 47 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
693 01:52:49 07:31 Margaretha Calitz 7469 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 12404 35 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
694 01:52:50 07:31 Fiona Braithwaite 7652 Female Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 15433 38 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
695 01:52:51 07:31 Christelle Mitchell 7631 Female Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1979 32 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
696 01:53:05 07:32 Tracey Phillips 7211 Female Run Walk For Life (KZNA) 13270 47 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
697 01:53:12 07:32 Louise Hucklesby 7962 Female Stella AC (KZNA) 2177 55 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
698 01:53:13 07:32 Tanya Mauer 7961 Female Stella AC (KZNA) 2155 34 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
699 01:53:20 07:33 Brodwyn Van Zyl 7459 Female Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 15429 43 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
700 01:53:29 07:33 Ann Romani 7622 Female No Club 0 46 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
701 01:53:31 07:34 Mike Raasch 7235 Male No Club 0 59 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
702 01:53:38 07:34 Crystal Naidoo 2921 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 11229 33 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
703 01:53:38 07:34 Hassam Cassim 7708 Male Phoenix Villagers (KZNA) 539 69 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
704 01:54:03 07:36 Sebenzile Charity Khuzwayo 7269 Female Discovery AC () 11224 41 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
705 01:54:07 07:36 Stephen Blakemore 7722 Male Crusaders Running Club (KZNA) 6725 59 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
706 01:54:17 07:37 Debbie O`connor 7357 Female Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6896 46 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
707 01:54:18 07:37 Rleon Viljoen 7917 Male Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6854 61 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
708 01:54:22 07:37 Craig Shiller 7710 Male Get Fit KZN (KZNA) 6305 56 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
709 01:54:23 07:37 Esther Rengasamy 7575 Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4271 28 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
710 01:54:25 07:37 Richard Chettier 7648 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9601 60 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
711 01:54:28 07:37 Michael Cavanagh 7895 Male Yellowwood Park AC (KZNA) 5531 56 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
712 01:54:32 07:38 Adisesh Naidoo 7195 Male PDAC (KZNA) 1056 60 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
713 01:54:37 07:38 Jackie Jackpersadh 7450 Male Save Orion AC (KZNA) 7909 61 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
714 01:54:45 07:39 Londiwe Mbuyisa 7240 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 11416 34 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
715 01:54:46 07:39 Nkosinathi Mbuyisa 7241 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 11415 38 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
716 01:54:48 07:39 Africa Mhlangu 8089 Male Twini AC (KZNA) 5140 65 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
717 01:54:55 07:39 Sue St Leger Stretch 7512 Female Get Fit KZN (KZNA) 5268 51 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
718 01:54:55 07:39 Mzomuhle Nxumalo 7686 Male No Club 0 35 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
719 01:55:06 07:40 Catherine Moodie 7553 Female No Club 0 39 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
720 01:55:20 07:41 Bongi Zindela 7654 Female No Club 0 46 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
721 01:55:28 07:41 Lauren Glossop 7471 Female No Club 0 38 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
722 01:55:30 07:42 Graham Buck 7557 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3136 57 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
723 01:55:31 07:42 Thokozani Gabuza 7368 Female Hollywoodbets AC (KZNA) 13441 57 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
724 01:55:32 07:42 Bronwyn Allan 7517 Female No Club 0 38 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
725 01:55:34 07:42 Ian Abrams 7137 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 12037 66 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
726 01:55:37 07:42 Hemasha Mahilall 2874 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 11441 39 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
727 01:55:40 07:42 Simphiwe Zwane 7369 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 12451 40 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
728 01:55:45 07:43 Wayne Jordaan 7316 Male No Club 0 52 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
729 01:55:47 07:43 Tara Van Der Walt 7212 Female Maxed Elite (KZNA) 11956 37 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
730 01:55:52 07:43 Robyn Verrall 7479 Female Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3680 22 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
731 01:55:53 07:43 Coleen Ogle 7802 Female Sydenham Sports Club (KZNA) 8242 47 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
732 01:55:54 07:43 Kamalchand Maharaj 7858 Male Newlands Striders (KZNA) 10720 55 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
733 01:55:55 07:43 Nelisiwe Ndadane 7245 Female No Club 0 29 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
734 01:56:02 07:44 Deborah Eglington 7428 Female Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 15829 40 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
735 01:56:10 07:44 Thor Jensen 7657 Male Chiltern AC (KZNA) 6566 70 70 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
736 01:56:10 07:44 Kate Da Silva 7976 Female Crusaders Running Club (KZNA) 4264 44 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
737 01:56:11 07:44 Mark Blond 7389 Male No Club 0 32 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
738 01:56:11 07:44 Daleen Zaayman 7188 Female Natal Carbineers AC (KZNA) 4563 50 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
739 01:56:12 07:44 Evelyn Mommen 7144 Female No Club 0 52 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
740 01:56:21 07:45 Savy Govender 7146 Female Run for Fun AC (KZNA) 7735 57 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
741 01:56:22 07:45 Steven Govender 7147 Male Run for Fun AC (KZNA) 7734 61 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
742 01:56:42 07:46 Mfowethu Zungu 7303 Male Mandeni AC (KZNA) 14583 50 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
743 01:56:44 07:46 Songe Chisi 7684 Male Natal Carbineers AC (KZNA) 4653 45 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
744 01:56:45 07:47 Leigh Ann Mc Kenzie 7803 Female Highway AC (KZNA) 8556 45 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
745 01:56:49 07:47 Greg Anderson 7305 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 11080 67 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
746 01:56:54 07:47 Zanele Mtshali 7345 Female No Club 0 29 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
747 01:56:54 07:47 Pinky Mthembu 7370 Female Maxed Elite (KZNA) 10925 29 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
748 01:56:55 07:47 Sakhiseni Nkabinde 7371 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 10952 34 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
749 01:56:56 07:47 Dereck Mahadoo 8098 Male Shallcross AC () 10248 60 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
750 01:56:58 07:47 Stanley Munsamy 7290 Male Savages AC (KZNA) 55 62 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
751 01:57:07 07:48 Sibongile Msomi 7352 Female EAC () 1483 45 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
752 01:57:17 07:49 Travis Moodley 8082 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 12006 34 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
753 01:57:25 07:49 Karyn Jackson 7104 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3111 52 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
754 01:57:25 07:49 Desre Gaze 7958 Female Bluff AC (KZNA) 953 55 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
755 01:57:26 07:49 Lara Hornby 7392 Female No Club 0 23 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
756 01:58:01 07:52 Julie Vorster 7621 Female Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6907 56 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
757 01:58:02 07:52 Melonie Du Preez 7161 Female Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6784 44 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
758 01:58:06 07:52 Dixon Naicker 7335 Male Harlequins Harriers (KZNA) 10033 61 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
759 01:58:14 07:52 Gugu Anderson 7277 Female Savages AC (KZNA) 72 54 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
760 01:58:14 07:52 Patricia Emmett 7492 Female Savages AC (KZNA) 114 64 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
761 01:58:16 07:53 Shabeer Mall 7841 Male Crescent Runners Club (KZNA) 6233 67 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
762 01:58:26 07:53 Jay Buddu 7142 Male Durban AC (KZNA) 2687 65 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
763 01:58:33 07:54 Sarla Juglal 7280 Female Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9990 56 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
764 01:58:35 07:54 Narainsamy Moodley 7414 Male Newlands AC (KZNA) 8855 62 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
765 01:58:39 07:54 Jenny Casey 7363 Female Stella AC (KZNA) 2188 46 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
766 01:59:01 07:56 Fiona Dawson 7252 Female Durban AC (KZNA) 2665 59 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
767 01:59:05 07:56 Valma Osborne 7634 Female No Club 0 49 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
768 01:59:10 07:56 Krish Poongavanam 7216 Male Phoenix Villagers (KZNA) 519 63 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
769 01:59:11 07:56 Praleen Ramsewak 7716 Female Phoenix Villagers (KZNA) 561 24 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
770 01:59:17 07:57 Marie Laing 7442 Female Run Walk For Life (KZNA) 13268 59 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
771 01:59:20 07:57 Leslie Gounden 7959 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 995 63 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
772 01:59:21 07:57 Liesl Heckroodt 7796 Female Dolphin Coast Striders (KZNA) 4809 39 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
773 01:59:22 07:57 Njabulo Mthethwa 7385 Male No Club 0 42 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
774 01:59:24 07:57 Alan Pugh Jones 8045 Male DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 9454 69 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
775 01:59:27 07:57 Lilian Els 7438 Female Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3901 56 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
776 01:59:27 07:57 Sue Petzer 7234 Female No Club 0 56 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
777 01:59:32 07:58 Sthembiso Kleinbooi 7874 Male Hollywoodbets AC (KZNA) 10075 42 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
778 01:59:37 07:58 Irma Stephens 7434 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 12035 65 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
779 01:59:39 07:58 Desiree Tuck 7829 Female Crusaders Running Club (KZNA) 2853 61 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
780 01:59:42 07:58 Gareth Morgan 7485 Male Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1996 35 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
781 01:59:42 07:58 Terri Ireland 7476 Female No Club 0 28 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
782 01:59:58 07:59 Nicolle Williams 7456 Female Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6973 38 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
783 02:00:01 08:00 Vitasha Ramnarayan 7351 Female Checkout Verulam Falcons AC (KZNA) 5668 35 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
784 02:00:05 08:00 Patrick Rostenne 7879 Male Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4904 56 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
785 02:00:11 08:00 Shogin Subbiah 2922 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 11230 41 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
786 02:00:16 08:01 Yaseen Aziz 7693 Male No Club 0 39 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
787 02:00:43 08:02 Tsungai Chinyoka 7799 Female Durban Runner (KZNA) 14272 35 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
788 02:00:44 08:02 Fathima Shaikh 7543 Female Crescent Runners Club (KZNA) 6297 41 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
789 02:00:45 08:03 Margaret Botes 7122 Female No Club 0 59 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
790 02:00:46 08:03 Abraham Zaayman 7189 Male Natal Carbineers AC (KZNA) 4567 51 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
791 02:00:46 08:03 Carmen Devine 7427 Female Stella AC (KZNA) 2312 33 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
792 02:01:03 08:04 Willem Bothma 7279 Male Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6751 69 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
793 02:01:26 08:05 Gopelall Debidin 8000 Male Fields Hill Water (KZNA) 8077 63 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
794 02:01:31 08:06 Fred Moodley 7987 Male Gemsport AC (KZNA) 1222 77 70 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
795 02:01:35 08:06 Anitha Haripersad 7721 Female Woodview AC (KZNA) 2594 48 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
796 02:01:46 08:07 Trish Botton 7236 Female Natal Carbineers AC (KZNA) 4635 60 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
797 02:02:27 08:09 Cedric Mngadi 7646 Male No Club 0 51 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
798 02:02:43 08:10 Craig Fowels 7192 Male No Club 0 30 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
799 02:02:49 08:11 Akhona Pantsi 7238 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 12434 33 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
800 02:02:50 08:11 Shannon Foord 7486 Female Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3892 24 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
801 02:02:50 08:11 Charmaine Clarisse 7359 Female Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3918 39 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
802 02:02:53 08:11 Gregg Finnie 8019 Male Sydenham Sports Club (KZNA) 8221 47 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
803 02:02:56 08:11 Martin Roestof 7857 Male Natal Carbineers AC (KZNA) 4655 49 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
804 02:02:56 08:11 David Vigar 7690 Male No Club 0 53 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
805 02:03:02 08:12 Sid Reddy 7732 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 12904 62 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
806 02:03:02 08:12 Meera Maharaj 7432 Female Woodview AC (KZNA) 2554 48 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
807 02:03:06 08:12 Thamo Moodley 8001 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9792 65 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
808 02:03:13 08:12 Marcelle Mclean 7229 Female Eskom AC (KZNA) 6440 61 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
809 02:03:15 08:13 Zimasa Ratshikhopha 7400 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 13508 37 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
810 02:03:19 08:13 Tyrone Schmidt 8031 Male No Club 0 34 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
811 02:03:20 08:13 Janine Schmidt 8032 Female Fitness Beat (KZNA) 3353 32 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
812 02:03:27 08:13 Balasundarum Poobalan Reddy 7433 Male Fields Hill Water (KZNA) 8069 58 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
813 02:03:28 08:13 Poobalan Chetty 7577 Male FIELDS AC () 8087 62 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
814 02:03:40 08:14 Nothando Biyela 7659 Female No Club 0 33 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
815 02:03:44 08:14 Marlene Hopley 7638 Female No Club 0 47 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
816 02:03:46 08:15 Maggie Ferreira 7660 Female No Club 0 52 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
817 02:03:57 08:15 Rasheeda Kader 7748 Female Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9796 63 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
818 02:03:58 08:15 Daniel Costhuizen 7639 Male No Club 0 34 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
819 02:03:59 08:15 Jenny G Gounden 7173 Female SAPS Ingwenya (KZNA) 10306 45 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
820 02:04:11 08:16 Lethokuhle Ndlovu 7587 Female No Club 0 16 (Junior) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
821 02:04:16 08:17 Lalelani Dominic Shange 7696 Male Get Fit KZN (KZNA) 7749 36 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
822 02:04:26 08:17 Xolo Mfeka 7785 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 12057 62 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
823 02:04:28 08:17 Nondumo Madonsela 7927 Female Hollywoodbets AC (KZNA) 10080 25 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
824 02:04:37 08:18 Brigitte Jordaan 7315 Female No Club 0 55 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
825 02:04:37 08:18 Katherine Flack 7314 Female Stella AC (KZNA) 2208 42 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
826 02:04:56 08:19 Zamasomi Mtongana 7127 Female No Club 0 34 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
827 02:05:21 08:21 Sindisiwe Goba 7791 Female Hollywoodbets AC (KZNA) 10087 41 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
828 02:05:34 08:22 Krishna Vadivelu 7475 Male Checkout Verulam Falcons AC (KZNA) 5647 70 70 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
829 02:05:35 08:22 Helge Losereit 7702 Male No Club 0 55 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
830 02:05:47 08:23 Andrew C 8012 Male No Club 0 53 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
831 02:05:54 08:23 Yolokazi Lunika 8088 Female Harlequins Harriers (KZNA) 10014 28 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
832 02:06:02 08:24 Kawlaser Chain 8075 Male Checkout Verulam Falcons AC (KZNA) 5678 76 70 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
833 02:06:05 08:24 Loryn Van Rensburg 7685 Female No Club 0 39 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
834 02:06:27 08:25 Mlungisi Dlomo 7989 Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) 7021 46 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
835 02:06:57 08:27 Slindile Nkwanyana 7524 Female No Club 0 31 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
836 02:07:00 08:28 Roxanne Van Straaten 7488 Female No Club 0 25 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
837 02:07:07 08:28 David Morrison Young 7762 Male South Coast Striders (KZNA) 5590 51 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
838 02:07:08 08:28 Editte Raper 7169 Female No Club 0 47 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
839 02:07:15 08:29 Ragie Konar 7288 Female Durban AC (KZNA) 2695 60 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
840 02:07:16 08:29 Madoda Xaba 7276 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 11188 54 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
841 02:07:49 08:31 Mark Noke 7342 Male Savages AC (KZNA) 110 54 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
842 02:07:50 08:31 Tracy Yarlett 7193 Female Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6889 38 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
843 02:08:03 08:32 Belinda Cresswell George 7308 Female Stella AC (KZNA) 13293 55 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
844 02:08:05 08:32 Bongi Nzuza 8095 Male No Club 0 59 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
845 02:08:06 08:32 Dave Beattie 7271 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2103 47 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
846 02:08:08 08:32 Sean Mullins 7243 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2372 60 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
847 02:08:09 08:32 Lorraine Swartling 7379 Female Stella AC (KZNA) 2224 44 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
848 02:08:17 08:33 Trudie Parry 7921 Female No Club 0 50 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
849 02:08:17 08:33 Sonitha Matthew-peters 7964 Female Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6811 57 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
850 02:08:21 08:33 Abagael Hodgkinson 7482 Female No Club 0 25 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
851 02:08:37 08:34 Francesca Joseph 7789 Female No Club 0 55 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
852 02:08:38 08:34 Vernon Ball 7790 Male Sydenham Sports Club (KZNA) 8235 64 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
853 02:08:52 08:35 Mzomuhle Zungu 7805 Male Newlands AC (KZNA) 8829 42 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
854 02:09:06 08:36 Nomusa Zulu 7928 Female Folweni AC (KZNA) 1271 37 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
855 02:09:11 08:36 Charmaine Redman 7571 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 12411 61 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
856 02:09:16 08:37 Anthony Ponnen 8007 Male No Club 0 34 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
857 02:09:18 08:37 Lesley Shaw 7135 Female Natal Carbineers AC (KZNA) 4556 59 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
858 02:09:18 08:37 Yvonne Hopkinson 7441 Female Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6926 62 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
859 02:09:33 08:38 Frikkie Botes 7121 Male No Club 0 58 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
860 02:09:35 08:38 Denise Beck 7141 Female Eskom AC (KZNA) 6415 58 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
861 02:09:36 08:38 Sinegugu Charity Zulu 7778 Female Remmogo Athletics () 6941 33 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
862 02:09:37 08:38 Reginald Groves 7105 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3205 72 70 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
863 02:09:57 08:39 Nonjabulo Skiti 7869 Female Durban Runner (KZNA) 388 39 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
864 02:10:34 08:42 Thembisile Sabelo 7826 Female Phuma KZN (KZNA) 9339 54 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
865 02:11:00 08:44 Derrick Xaba 7946 Male Ladysmith AC (KZNA) 2850 60 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
866 02:11:12 08:44 Sathie Govender 7417 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9741 54 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
867 02:11:13 08:44 Kitty Konar 7298 Male Durban AC (KZNA) 2694 73 70 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
868 02:12:05 08:48 Lungile Zondo 8074 Female Eskom AC (KZNA) 9448 56 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
869 02:12:19 08:49 Peter Yuille 7670 Male Savages AC (KZNA) 157 62 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
870 02:12:57 08:51 Sibongile Quvani 7618 Female Hollywoodbets AC (KZNA) 13401 30 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
871 02:13:17 08:53 Thamsanqa Dlamini 8083 Male No Club 0 37 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
872 02:13:20 08:53 Ntombenhle Dlamini 8081 Female No Club 0 35 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
873 02:13:32 08:54 Gayle Simmons 7644 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3110 63 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
874 02:13:44 08:54 Bonga Mkhize 7250 Male No Club 0 36 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
875 02:13:48 08:55 Sibusiso Mkhize 8033 Male Fields Hill Water (KZNA) 8053 35 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
876 02:13:49 08:55 Penelope Thusi 7892 Male No Club 14310 34 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
877 02:13:51 08:55 Magashree Govender 7145 Female Run for Fun AC (KZNA) 7721 31 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
878 02:14:25 08:57 Mary Naidoo 7196 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 11138 43 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
879 02:14:28 08:57 Carol Singh 7267 Female Durban Runner (KZNA) 10669 56 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
880 02:14:59 08:59 Neeleshan Naidoo 7707 Male No Club 0 30 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
881 02:15:46 09:03 Tawhidah Mohamed 7443 Female Run Walk For Life (KZNA) 13274 44 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
882 02:15:46 09:03 Siyabonga Dlamini 8080 Male UKZN AC (KZNA) 13751 36 35-39 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
883 02:15:53 09:03 Vis Padayachy 7226 Male Durban AC (KZNA) 2662 58 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
884 02:15:53 09:03 Kingdom Maphumulo 7926 Male Hollywoodbets AC (KZNA) 12837 32 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
885 02:16:33 09:06 Ash Sewpersad 7573 Male No Club 0 56 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
886 02:16:33 09:06 Shreyav Sewpersad 7574 Male No Club 0 17 (Junior) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
887 02:16:35 09:06 Beverley Payne 7257 Female Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3803 59 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
888 02:17:12 09:08 Sanelisiwe Thusi 7891 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 9819 34 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
889 02:17:15 09:09 Junaid Kathrada 7310 Male No Club 0 28 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
890 02:17:18 09:09 Slindile Zwane 7401 Female No Club 0 38 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
891 02:18:45 09:15 Kelleigh Williams 7130 Female Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6886 39 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
892 02:18:49 09:15 Sally Govender 7148 Female Woodview AC (KZNA) 2599 57 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
893 02:18:50 09:15 Jacquelyn Barnard 7600 Female SAPS Ingwenya (KZNA) 10434 23 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
894 02:19:10 09:16 Robyn Schroeder 7483 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 14393 48 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
895 02:19:10 09:16 Charmaine Chelin 7405 Female No Club 0 51 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
896 02:20:38 09:22 Colin Jermy 7132 Male No Club 0 66 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
897 02:21:17 09:25 Nokuthula Phewa 7490 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 12445 39 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
898 02:21:33 09:26 Nosipho Mahlangu 7395 Female No Club 0 27 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
899 02:21:33 09:26 Nosipho Vezi 7777 Female No Club 0 47 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
900 02:22:26 09:29 Povendran Naidoo 7737 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9682 38 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
901 02:22:58 09:31 Surey Bissessor 8061 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9999 68 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
902 02:23:17 09:33 Ntombifuthi Mthombeni 7585 Female No Club 0 35 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
903 02:23:21 09:33 Andile Zungu 7302 Female Mandeni AC (KZNA) 12238 45 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
904 02:23:21 09:33 Bridgete Ntombizamaswazi Sigwebela 7663 Female No Club 0 43 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
905 02:23:57 09:35 Nicole Langa 8104 Female Phumanathi (KZNA) 5787 30 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
906 02:24:07 09:36 Veeran Ramnarayan 7353 Male Checkout Verulam Falcons AC (KZNA) 5661 41 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
907 02:24:15 09:37 Sioban Nothnagel 7194 Female Highway AC (KZNA) 8551 43 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
908 02:24:20 09:37 Jayshree Pillay 7260 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 13547 44 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
909 02:24:20 09:37 Govindavelu Govindsamy 7653 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9925 75 70 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
910 02:25:07 09:40 Nelly Hlongwa 7111 Female Hollywoodbets AC (KZNA) 13425 43 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
911 02:25:17 09:41 Lourve Fajardo 7317 Female No Club 0 39 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
912 02:25:37 09:42 Phakamisile Msimango 7340 Female No Club 0 28 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
913 02:25:49 09:43 Phili Mathebula 7541 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 11115 30 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
914 02:25:55 09:43 Taryn Sajiwan 7449 Female Woodview AC (KZNA) 9915 22 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
915 02:26:01 09:44 Sheralym Sajiwan 7447 Female Woodview AC (KZNA) 2569 52 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
916 02:26:19 09:45 Jabulani Mzimela 7641 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2397 40 (40-49) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
917 02:28:54 09:55 Sibusisiwe Dlamini 7411 Female No Club 0 32 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
918 02:29:18 09:57 Sipho Mavundla 7951 Male Highway AC (KZNA) 8575 59 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
919 02:29:34 09:58 Zandile Maya Shange 7700 Female Get Fit KZN (KZNA) 7750 36 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
920 02:29:43 09:58 Makhosazane Zulu 7925 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 13343 51 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
921 02:30:11 10:00 Nomthandazo Mdlalose 7589 Female No Club 0 30 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
922 02:32:18 10:09 Kanchan Maharaj 7859 Female Newlands Striders (KZNA) 10708 20 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
923 02:33:24 10:13 Nomaswazi Mtshali 7522 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 13384 38 (35-39) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
924 02:33:26 10:13 Nomthandazo Bhengu 7774 Female No Club 0 24 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
925 02:34:09 10:16 Phillip Radebe 7885 Male Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3946 46 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
926 02:34:40 10:18 Devon Olfsen 7636 Male No Club 0 25 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
927 02:34:41 10:18 Jennifer Olfsen 7637 Male No Club 0 51 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
928 02:38:34 10:34 Praveen Pillay 7726 Male Newlands AC (KZNA) 8803 51 (50-59) BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
929 02:38:50 10:35 Nomzamo Zondi 7523 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 11244 30 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run
930 02:41:36 10:46 Christie Ngcobo 7651 Female No Club 0 30 Senior BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run