Home Events Calendar Results Subscribe to Updates Contact Us

Results : 17 September 2017 : The Mineshaft 2017 : 15km Run

Position
Time
Pace/km
First Name
Surname
Race No
Gender
Club
Licence No
Age
Age Catagory
Event Entered
1 00:48:59 03:15 Nkosikhona Mhlakwana 6626 Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) 7093 24 Open The Mineshaft 15km
2 00:50:12 03:20 Muziwenkosi Elvis Mjaja 6645 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 885 28 Open The Mineshaft 15km
3 00:53:11 03:32 Aphelele Phungula 6654 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 12527 19 Junior The Mineshaft 15km
4 00:54:37 03:38 Richard Nene 6636 Male 21st Century () 1442 33 Open The Mineshaft 15km
5 00:55:36 03:42 Siphesihle Langa 6603 Male Yellowwood Park AC (KZNA) 5553 24 Open The Mineshaft 15km
6 00:56:13 03:44 Bruce Maake 5952 Male Durban Runner (KZNA) 338 19 (Junior) The Mineshaft 15km
7 00:56:24 03:45 Jefta Mazhetese 9808 Male Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6812 35 35-39 The Mineshaft 15km
8 00:57:33 03:50 Mdumiseni Zondi 6591 Male Save Orion AC (KZNA) 7966 38 35-39 The Mineshaft 15km
9 00:57:39 03:50 Mitch Dufourq 6622 Male Get Fit KZN (KZNA) 11424 31 Open The Mineshaft 15km
10 00:58:23 03:53 Wellington Mlungisi Ntenga 6644 Male Ethekwini (KZNA) 226 39 35-39 The Mineshaft 15km
11 00:58:30 03:54 Derek Wasserfall 5948 Male Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1880 37 (35-39) The Mineshaft 15km
12 00:59:50 03:59 Blessing Sibusiso Mchunu 6643 Male Durban Runner (KZNA) 10605 37 35-39 The Mineshaft 15km
13 00:59:55 03:59 Sydney Khuzwayo 5978 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 11304 39 35-39 The Mineshaft 15km
14 01:00:25 04:01 Thokozani Mhlungu 6634 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 10979 40 40-49 The Mineshaft 15km
15 01:01:05 04:04 Khulekani Manqele 5774 Male Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6762 41 40-49 The Mineshaft 15km
16 01:01:08 04:04 Mwabisa Mjoli 6653 Female Hollywoodbets AC (KZNA) 13430 25 Open The Mineshaft 15km
17 01:01:31 04:06 Donovan Van Gelder 5739 Male PDAC (KZNA) 1135 46 (40-49) The Mineshaft 15km
18 01:01:41 04:06 Willie Sipho Majombozi 9851 Male Boxer Superstore AC (KZNA) 8409 54 (50-59) The Mineshaft 15km
19 01:01:43 04:06 Nhlanhla Ndlovu 6640 Male Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6828 31 Open The Mineshaft 15km
20 01:02:06 04:08 Craig Hallett 5836 Male No Club 0 31 Senior The Mineshaft 15km
21 01:02:31 04:10 John Macartan 6642 Male DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 10241 46 40-49 The Mineshaft 15km
22 01:02:32 04:10 Suruwani Chipara 6400 Male Get Fit KZN (KZNA) 6817 45 40-49 The Mineshaft 15km
23 01:02:32 04:10 Frederick Shabalala 6662 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 12068 40 40-49 The Mineshaft 15km
24 01:02:37 04:10 Craig Anderson 5901 Male Durban AC (KZNA) 2506 56 (50-59) The Mineshaft 15km
25 01:02:46 04:11 Hein De Klerk 5897 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 2965 41 (40-49) The Mineshaft 15km
26 01:02:59 04:11 Shaun Finn 5780 Male Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3832 45 (40-49) The Mineshaft 15km
27 01:03:11 04:12 Shelley Young 5867 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 8986 28 Senior The Mineshaft 15km
28 01:03:11 04:12 Andy Daly 5789 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3012 60 60-69 The Mineshaft 15km
29 01:05:14 04:20 Nonsikelelo Mbambo 6592 Female Natal Carbineers AC (KZNA) 4665 39 35-39 The Mineshaft 15km
30 01:05:39 04:22 Blaine Pienaar 6646 Male Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1940 34 Open The Mineshaft 15km
31 01:06:17 04:25 Juma Baruti 5762 Male Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6781 38 (35-39) The Mineshaft 15km
32 01:08:04 04:32 Lauren Snell 5865 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 11243 33 Senior The Mineshaft 15km
33 01:08:18 04:33 Neliswa Biyela 6652 Female Nedbank AC (KZNA) 14400 18 Junior The Mineshaft 15km
34 01:08:45 04:35 Chris Carter 6641 Male Chiltern AC (KZNA) 8969 47 40-49 The Mineshaft 15km
35 01:09:07 04:36 Gopaul Kistana 9807 Male Fields Hill Water (KZNA) 8072 65 60-69 The Mineshaft 15km
36 01:09:14 04:36 Aubrey Roberts 5962 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3098 61 60-69 The Mineshaft 15km
37 01:09:58 04:39 Thamsanqa Tiso Msomi 6655 Male KZN Striders (KZNA) 14720 40 40-49 The Mineshaft 15km
38 01:09:59 04:39 Philani Nyuswa 5763 Male No Club 0 32 Senior The Mineshaft 15km
39 01:10:05 04:40 John Adams 5597 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3216 49 (40-49) The Mineshaft 15km
40 01:10:09 04:40 Kenneth Culverwell 855 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3287 55 (50-59) The Mineshaft 15km
41 01:10:48 04:43 Stuart Cox 5777 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3076 46 40-49 The Mineshaft 15km
42 01:11:10 04:44 Bongani J Ndlovu 6629 Male Zabalaza AC (KZNA) 4545 65 60-69 The Mineshaft 15km
43 01:11:17 04:45 Kelvin Strachan 5593 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3073 50 (50-59) The Mineshaft 15km
44 01:11:25 04:45 Phetha Luthuli 6585 Male Woodview AC (KZNA) 2516 45 40-49 The Mineshaft 15km
45 01:11:40 04:46 Steven Gossman 5260 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3093 46 (40-49) The Mineshaft 15km
46 01:12:24 04:49 Michelle Sims 6576 Female PDAC (KZNA) 1200 50 50-59 The Mineshaft 15km
47 01:12:28 04:49 Vivek Natasen 5814 Male Highway AC (KZNA) 8572 49 (40-49) The Mineshaft 15km
48 01:12:48 04:51 Warren Gibson 5781 Male Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3736 38 35-39 The Mineshaft 15km
49 01:12:50 04:51 Romondo Thompson 5881 Male No Club 0 28 Senior The Mineshaft 15km
50 01:12:51 04:51 Nhlanhla Mtshali 5958 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 14112 45 (40-49) The Mineshaft 15km
51 01:13:18 04:53 Christopher Stevenson 5798 Male Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4186 35 (35-39) The Mineshaft 15km
52 01:13:19 04:53 Jaco Smith 5961 Male Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4155 32 Senior The Mineshaft 15km
53 01:13:30 04:54 Hans Schneemann 6615 Male PDAC (KZNA) 1037 36 35-39 The Mineshaft 15km
54 01:14:27 04:57 Kevan Mccarogher 5967 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3138 26 Senior The Mineshaft 15km
55 01:14:31 04:58 Sipho Mngomezulu 5988 Male Eskom AC (KZNA) 6471 51 (50-59) The Mineshaft 15km
56 01:14:42 04:58 Elias Mechanicos 6620 Male Savages AC (KZNA) 53 50 50-59 The Mineshaft 15km
57 01:15:00 05:00 Prem Ramraj 5930 Male Woodview AC (KZNA) 2586 52 (50-59) The Mineshaft 15km
58 01:15:03 05:00 Craig Smerdon 6633 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 934 43 40-49 The Mineshaft 15km
59 01:15:42 05:02 Deon Tegg 631 Male PDAC (KZNA) 1096 45 40-49 The Mineshaft 15km
60 01:15:49 05:03 Grant Marais 9860 Male Get Fit KZN (KZNA) 3623 40 (40-49) The Mineshaft 15km
61 01:15:52 05:03 Robyn Greyling 5589 Female Get Fit KZN (KZNA) 5255 36 (35-39) The Mineshaft 15km
62 01:15:54 05:03 Anthony Albrightson 5592 Male Natal Carbineers AC (KZNA) 4740 42 (40-49) The Mineshaft 15km
63 01:16:10 05:04 Ryno Nothnagel 5937 Male Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3920 33 Senior The Mineshaft 15km
64 01:16:21 05:05 Shanna Wood 9839 Female Bluff AC (KZNA) 981 36 (35-39) The Mineshaft 15km
65 01:16:46 05:07 Melody Olivier 6665 Female PDAC (KZNA) 1018 39 35-39 The Mineshaft 15km
66 01:17:00 05:08 Bruce Ivins 5947 Male Chiltern AC (KZNA) 6569 39 (35-39) The Mineshaft 15km
67 01:17:13 05:08 Lisha Sookan 5975 Female No Club 0 37 (35-39) The Mineshaft 15km
68 01:17:14 05:08 Cameron De Andrade 6607 Male Chiltern AC (KZNA) 8981 34 Open The Mineshaft 15km
69 01:17:22 05:09 Nombuso Nontobeko Mlotha 6623 Female Nedbank AC (KZNA) 8150 29 Open The Mineshaft 15km
70 01:17:23 05:09 Vernon Anley 6608 Male DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 6103 61 60-69 The Mineshaft 15km
71 01:17:23 05:09 Alan Phillips 5904 Male Get Fit KZN (KZNA) 5257 43 (40-49) The Mineshaft 15km
72 01:18:11 05:12 Roshini Natasen 5815 Female Highway AC (KZNA) 8569 52 (50-59) The Mineshaft 15km
73 01:18:19 05:13 Steven Msomi 8109 Male Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3909 50 (50-59) The Mineshaft 15km
74 01:18:22 05:13 Prananathan Reddy 5830 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9951 59 (50-59) The Mineshaft 15km
75 01:18:41 05:14 Matthew Dray 5596 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2161 29 Senior The Mineshaft 15km
76 01:19:11 05:16 Paul Pearce 5998 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3000 46 (40-49) The Mineshaft 15km
77 01:19:11 05:16 Edmund Mark Luiz 5776 Male Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3808 54 50-59 The Mineshaft 15km
78 01:19:27 05:17 Ernest Palm 6599 Male Chiltern AC (KZNA) 6503 39 35-39 The Mineshaft 15km
79 01:19:31 05:18 Pieter De Bruin 9789 Male Nedbank AC (AVT) 339 51 50-59 The Mineshaft 15km
80 01:19:41 05:18 Tawanda Vakisai 5986 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2226 35 (35-39) The Mineshaft 15km
81 01:19:41 05:18 Llewellyn Robinson 5970 Male Newlands AC (KZNA) 8840 33 Senior The Mineshaft 15km
82 01:19:47 05:19 Rupert Sebire 5784 Male Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 2000 47 (40-49) The Mineshaft 15km
83 01:19:47 05:19 Ofelia Shinambo 6637 Female Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9635 21 Open The Mineshaft 15km
84 01:19:59 05:19 Jack Mann 6614 Male No Club 7170 47 40-49 The Mineshaft 15km
85 01:20:06 05:20 Mahomed Shabir Moula 9785 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9739 56 50-59 The Mineshaft 15km
86 01:20:18 05:21 Benjamin Van Der Veen 6619 Male Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 15937 20 Open The Mineshaft 15km
87 01:20:23 05:21 Eric Prange 5971 Male Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4964 42 (40-49) The Mineshaft 15km
88 01:20:33 05:22 Luca Spagnuolo 716 Male No Club 0 43 (40-49) The Mineshaft 15km
89 01:20:40 05:22 Abraham Smith 5766 Male PDAC (KZNA) 1184 47 (40-49) The Mineshaft 15km
90 01:20:43 05:22 Welcome Mtshali 6659 Male PDAC (KZNA) 1009 52 50-59 The Mineshaft 15km
91 01:20:55 05:23 Bongani Ntuli 5809 Male Durban Runner (KZNA) 14735 51 50-59 The Mineshaft 15km
92 01:21:01 05:24 Les Smith 9845 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3128 68 60-69 The Mineshaft 15km
93 01:21:03 05:24 Sam Gould 5819 Female Get Fit KZN (KZNA) 5253 49 40-49 The Mineshaft 15km
94 01:21:17 05:25 Andrew Patterson 6617 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3179 58 50-59 The Mineshaft 15km
95 01:21:28 05:25 Taryn Rich 9946 Female PDAC (KZNA) 1053 33 Senior The Mineshaft 15km
96 01:21:29 05:25 Nicholas Smith 9945 Male PDAC (KZNA) 1199 33 Senior The Mineshaft 15km
97 01:21:38 05:26 Jaco Ferreira 5708 Male PDAC (KZNA) 1182 37 (35-39) The Mineshaft 15km
98 01:21:53 05:27 Emma Potts 5811 Female Savages AC (KZNA) 269 36 (35-39) The Mineshaft 15km
99 01:22:05 05:28 Sindy Kirsten 5846 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3015 35 35-39 The Mineshaft 15km
100 01:22:08 05:28 Darren Lategan 6604 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3169 33 Open The Mineshaft 15km
101 01:22:11 05:28 Eugene Sibahle Nkomo 5883 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 11163 31 Senior The Mineshaft 15km
102 01:22:17 05:29 Andile Zwane 5807 Male No Club 0 41 40-49 The Mineshaft 15km
103 01:22:23 05:29 Sabelo Ngcobo 9804 Male Dube Village AC (KZNA) 14531 41 40-49 The Mineshaft 15km
104 01:22:32 05:30 Bev Hardie 6621 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 6507 53 50-59 The Mineshaft 15km
105 01:23:00 05:32 Mbongeni Mpanza 6586 Male Woodview AC (KZNA) 2578 48 40-49 The Mineshaft 15km
106 01:23:01 05:32 Roshan Ramjee 6457 Male Durban AC (KZNA) 2604 56 50-59 The Mineshaft 15km
107 01:23:03 05:32 Pam Jones 5859 Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4971 37 (35-39) The Mineshaft 15km
108 01:23:27 05:33 Tony Saunderson 6666 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3013 51 50-59 The Mineshaft 15km
109 01:23:38 05:34 Neville Hallett 5771 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2189 68 60-69 The Mineshaft 15km
110 01:23:39 05:34 Tarryn Butler 5974 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 6533 34 Senior The Mineshaft 15km
111 01:23:41 05:34 Herve Rougier Lagane 6601 Male Get Fit KZN (KZNA) 3648 65 60-69 The Mineshaft 15km
112 01:23:46 05:35 Anne Marie Van Der Merwe 5938 Female Forest Hills Sports Club (KZNA) 7154 44 40-49 The Mineshaft 15km
113 01:24:04 05:36 Bobby Smith 9823 Male PDAC (KZNA) 1143 65 60-69 The Mineshaft 15km
114 01:24:06 05:36 Liesel Phillips 5903 Female Get Fit KZN (KZNA) 5258 44 (40-49) The Mineshaft 15km
115 01:24:07 05:36 Bronwyn Marais 9859 Female Get Fit KZN (KZNA) 3622 37 (35-39) The Mineshaft 15km
116 01:24:08 05:36 Justin Smith 6605 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 923 39 35-39 The Mineshaft 15km
117 01:24:08 05:36 Mkhululi Matshoba 5844 Male No Club 0 26 Open The Mineshaft 15km
118 01:24:31 05:38 Magavishnu Nair 6575 Male Fields Hill Water (KZNA) 8083 61 60-69 The Mineshaft 15km
119 01:24:41 05:38 Colin Salvesen 9854 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3065 38 (35-39) The Mineshaft 15km
120 01:24:54 05:39 Wayne Van Noordwyk 9833 Male No Club 0 39 35-39 The Mineshaft 15km
121 01:24:54 05:39 Erica Mcdonald 639 Female Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1962 55 (50-59) The Mineshaft 15km
122 01:25:02 05:40 Desiree Van Noordwyk 9831 Female No Club 0 34 Senior The Mineshaft 15km
123 01:25:03 05:40 Pamela Rasmussen 5721 Female Yellowwood Park AC (KZNA) 6930 65 60-69 The Mineshaft 15km
124 01:25:13 05:40 Talana Taylor 5882 Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 15404 36 (35-39) The Mineshaft 15km
125 01:25:40 05:42 Victor Masemola 6602 Male Eskom AC (AMPU) 441 46 40-49 The Mineshaft 15km
126 01:25:47 05:43 Izanne Jansen Van Rensburg 9877 Female DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 8719 29 Senior The Mineshaft 15km
127 01:25:53 05:43 Frankie Cawdry 9870 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 6545 60 60-69 The Mineshaft 15km
128 01:25:59 05:43 Sibongile Mweli 6401 Female NRB Harriers (KZNA) 7149 50 50-59 The Mineshaft 15km
129 01:25:59 05:43 Margie Foord 5889 Female Stella AC (KZNA) 2138 51 (50-59) The Mineshaft 15km
130 01:26:07 05:44 Radesh Sewlal 5737 Male Fields Hill Water (KZNA) 8078 49 40-49 The Mineshaft 15km
131 01:26:36 05:46 Rainer Bucki 5714 Male Just Running AC () 17661 28 Senior The Mineshaft 15km
132 01:26:39 05:46 Andrew Burnard 5486 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3284 37 (35-39) The Mineshaft 15km
133 01:26:45 05:47 Anthony West 6582 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 914 60 60-69 The Mineshaft 15km
134 01:26:52 05:47 Nicci Vila Pouca 5828 Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4279 32 Senior The Mineshaft 15km
135 01:26:52 05:47 Leon Campher 5972 Male Get Fit KZN (KZNA) 3621 41 (40-49) The Mineshaft 15km
136 01:26:56 05:47 Sheree Kirsten 5845 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 301 62 60-69 The Mineshaft 15km
137 01:26:57 05:47 Kym Potgieter 988 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3086 42 (40-49) The Mineshaft 15km
138 01:26:57 05:47 Thabane Nsibande 9865 Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) 7045 34 Senior The Mineshaft 15km
139 01:27:08 05:48 Christopher Zaayman 5765 Male Natal Carbineers AC (KZNA) 4564 25 Senior The Mineshaft 15km
140 01:27:16 05:49 Kent Gravelet Blondin 5866 Male Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1938 29 Senior The Mineshaft 15km
141 01:27:20 05:49 Neil Zijderveld 5806 Male Fields Hill Water (KZNA) 8067 47 (40-49) The Mineshaft 15km
142 01:27:32 05:50 Gert Duvenhage 5705 Male Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3917 41 (40-49) The Mineshaft 15km
143 01:27:37 05:50 Nombuyiselo Mpisana 6223 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 11221 32 Open The Mineshaft 15km
144 01:27:47 05:51 Ryan Warren 5994 Male DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 6192 44 40-49 The Mineshaft 15km
145 01:28:02 05:52 Julia Lyle 5572 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 2972 36 (35-39) The Mineshaft 15km
146 01:28:05 05:52 Nadaraj Naicker 6635 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 13551 51 50-59 The Mineshaft 15km
147 01:28:07 05:52 Raman Gupta 5960 Male Durban Runner (KZNA) 10617 37 (35-39) The Mineshaft 15km
148 01:28:10 05:52 Njabulo Dlamini 6627 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 12025 46 40-49 The Mineshaft 15km
149 01:28:19 05:53 Karen Bargate 5858 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 13345 59 (50-59) The Mineshaft 15km
150 01:28:33 05:54 Gokulan Naicker 5594 Male Durban AC (KZNA) 2620 54 (50-59) The Mineshaft 15km
151 01:28:37 05:54 James Nothard 5893 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3034 27 Senior The Mineshaft 15km
152 01:28:40 05:54 Roxanne Miles 5899 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 6583 31 Senior The Mineshaft 15km
153 01:28:41 05:54 Matthew Miles 5898 Male Chiltern AC (KZNA) 6582 33 Senior The Mineshaft 15km
154 01:28:43 05:54 Therese Hurly 5835 Female Stella AC (KZNA) 2139 52 50-59 The Mineshaft 15km
155 01:28:48 05:55 Nduduzo Shangase 9236 Male Woodview AC (KZNA) 4339 40 (40-49) The Mineshaft 15km
156 01:29:00 05:56 Shunmugam Govender Koogan 5703 Male Fields Hill Water (KZNA) 8089 47 (40-49) The Mineshaft 15km
157 01:29:00 05:56 Zaheer Kara 5709 Male No Club 0 41 40-49 The Mineshaft 15km
158 01:29:28 05:57 Amanda Botes 5595 Female Stella AC (KZNA) 2221 33 Senior The Mineshaft 15km
159 01:29:29 05:57 Alistair Whillier 5909 Male Hollywoodbets AC (KZNA) 12838 22 Senior The Mineshaft 15km
160 01:29:30 05:58 Michael Troll 6624 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2258 50 50-59 The Mineshaft 15km
161 01:29:33 05:58 Grant Nevin 980 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 564 46 (40-49) The Mineshaft 15km
162 01:29:34 05:58 Warren Barnwell 5787 Male Durban AC (KZNA) 2636 35 (35-39) The Mineshaft 15km
163 01:29:37 05:58 Kerry Petersen 5735 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 2962 35 (35-39) The Mineshaft 15km
164 01:29:39 05:58 Anthony Lawson 6611 Male Savages AC (KZNA) 101 44 40-49 The Mineshaft 15km
165 01:29:39 05:58 Warrick Van Eeden 6612 Male DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 6137 43 40-49 The Mineshaft 15km
166 01:29:48 05:59 Brett Ward 5727 Male Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4193 50 (50-59) The Mineshaft 15km
167 01:29:49 05:59 Andrew Quinlan 6593 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3069 47 40-49 The Mineshaft 15km
168 01:29:51 05:59 Raymond Meyer 6598 Male Savages AC (KZNA) 177 70 70 The Mineshaft 15km
169 01:29:54 05:59 Pregan Naidoo 5702 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 11183 37 (35-39) The Mineshaft 15km
170 01:30:14 06:00 Yvonne Van Eeden 6613 Female DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 9498 39 35-39 The Mineshaft 15km
171 01:30:16 06:01 Garth Monk 5847 Male Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 14531 37 (35-39) The Mineshaft 15km
172 01:30:20 06:01 Anand Naidoo 5940 Male Worcester AC () 2509 45 (40-49) The Mineshaft 15km
173 01:30:22 06:01 Bongumusa Ngcobo 5810 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 13511 50 (50-59) The Mineshaft 15km
174 01:30:23 06:01 Jonathan Hawker 6584 Male DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 8733 34 Open The Mineshaft 15km
175 01:30:23 06:01 Mark Loggenberg 9837 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 2998 34 Senior The Mineshaft 15km
176 01:30:38 06:02 Kerrylynn Weller 5887 Female No Club 0 37 (35-39) The Mineshaft 15km
177 01:31:00 06:04 Andrew Atkinson 5945 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3170 42 (40-49) The Mineshaft 15km
178 01:31:18 06:05 Tyron Cathey 5926 Male Midlands AC (KZNA) 4119 38 (35-39) The Mineshaft 15km
179 01:31:19 06:05 Jacqueline Bowles 5895 Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4187 29 Senior The Mineshaft 15km
180 01:31:20 06:05 Jaco Van Schalkwyk 5964 Male Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4165 38 (35-39) The Mineshaft 15km
181 01:31:20 06:05 Emile Streicher 5443 Male Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4901 57 (50-59) The Mineshaft 15km
182 01:31:21 06:05 Harry Tarentaal 6577 Male Sydenham Sports Club (KZNA) 8218 61 60-69 The Mineshaft 15km
183 01:31:49 06:07 Nkosana Ntlekeni 5831 Male Eskom AC (KZNA) 6427 41 (40-49) The Mineshaft 15km
184 01:32:03 06:08 Deon Van Der Merwe 5939 Male Forest Hills Sports Club (KZNA) 7189 45 (40-49) The Mineshaft 15km
185 01:32:07 06:08 Roshni Pillay 5993 Female Woodview AC (KZNA) 2537 45 (40-49) The Mineshaft 15km
186 01:32:11 06:08 Jowaine Parrott 5933 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 12018 50 50-59 The Mineshaft 15km
187 01:32:30 06:10 Alistair Mcleod 5862 Male Boxer Superstore AC (KZNA) 8458 46 (40-49) The Mineshaft 15km
188 01:32:52 06:11 Leon Matthsyn 5957 Male No Club 0 51 (50-59) The Mineshaft 15km
189 01:32:57 06:11 Govindasamy Govender 9752 Male Run for Fun AC (KZNA) 7727 52 (50-59) The Mineshaft 15km
190 01:32:58 06:11 Minolan Govender 9820 Male Run for Fun AC (KZNA) 1398 27 Senior The Mineshaft 15km
191 01:33:05 06:12 Keri Becker 6631 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3209 38 35-39 The Mineshaft 15km
192 01:33:07 06:12 Jay Moodley 5736 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9617 49 (40-49) The Mineshaft 15km
193 01:33:07 06:12 Thembalihle Zondi 6647 Male Chesterville AC (KZNA) 7618 45 40-49 The Mineshaft 15km
194 01:33:07 06:12 Elliot Vusumuzi Mdadane 5813 Male No Club 0 57 50-59 The Mineshaft 15km
195 01:33:08 06:12 Paul Brink 6651 Male Chiltern AC (KZNA) 8999 55 50-59 The Mineshaft 15km
196 01:33:10 06:12 Claire Schilt 6630 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3210 37 35-39 The Mineshaft 15km
197 01:33:11 06:12 Liesel Israel 9836 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3078 39 (35-39) The Mineshaft 15km
198 01:33:12 06:12 Charmaine Newmarch 5841 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3037 46 (40-49) The Mineshaft 15km
199 01:33:12 06:12 Alison Parle 5823 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3201 48 (40-49) The Mineshaft 15km
200 01:33:14 06:12 Michelle Lagesse 6600 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 8968 49 40-49 The Mineshaft 15km
201 01:33:21 06:13 Curtis Rajoo 9751 Male Run for Fun AC (KZNA) 7726 45 (40-49) The Mineshaft 15km
202 01:33:24 06:13 Shakuntala Ramjee 6456 Female Durban AC (KZNA) 2603 54 50-59 The Mineshaft 15km
203 01:33:28 06:13 Jason Holte-smith 5888 Male No Club 0 43 (40-49) The Mineshaft 15km
204 01:33:34 06:14 Rajan Munesar 9459 Male Woodview AC (KZNA) 2549 54 (50-59) The Mineshaft 15km
205 01:33:43 06:14 Cordelia Kisten 5950 Female Woodview AC (KZNA) 2522 49 (40-49) The Mineshaft 15km
206 01:33:45 06:15 Craig Shiller 6581 Male Get Fit KZN (KZNA) 6305 56 50-59 The Mineshaft 15km
207 01:33:46 06:15 Paula Ramsden 5280 Female Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1840 50 (50-59) The Mineshaft 15km
208 01:33:49 06:15 Asogaran Naidoo 5799 Male No Club 0 47 (40-49) The Mineshaft 15km
209 01:34:10 06:16 Sungeetha Dhanraj 5959 Female Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9992 43 (40-49) The Mineshaft 15km
210 01:34:10 06:16 Riaz Mustapha 5982 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9692 31 Senior The Mineshaft 15km
211 01:34:11 06:16 Richard Jenkin 5864 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 11199 41 40-49 The Mineshaft 15km
212 01:34:16 06:17 Jenitha Madaree 5704 Female No Club 0 38 (35-39) The Mineshaft 15km
213 01:34:18 06:17 Thobekile Zama 8108 Female Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3732 41 (40-49) The Mineshaft 15km
214 01:34:20 06:17 Parthiben Rasen 5946 Male Woodview AC (KZNA) 2566 52 (50-59) The Mineshaft 15km
215 01:34:23 06:17 Victoria Coetzee 5530 Female PDAC (KZNA) 1107 39 (35-39) The Mineshaft 15km
216 01:34:24 06:17 Zukiswa Kula 9796 Female Stella AC (KZNA) 2276 46 40-49 The Mineshaft 15km
217 01:34:25 06:17 Anver Goga 9793 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2151 61 60-69 The Mineshaft 15km
218 01:34:27 06:17 Natasha Smith 6664 Female PDAC (KZNA) 1003 40 40-49 The Mineshaft 15km
219 01:34:36 06:18 Gopelall Debidin 6616 Male Fields Hill Water (KZNA) 8077 63 60-69 The Mineshaft 15km
220 01:34:36 06:18 Steven Gordon 5843 Male Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1613 32 Senior The Mineshaft 15km
221 01:34:37 06:18 Guy Crosbie 5135 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3042 41 (40-49) The Mineshaft 15km
222 01:34:39 06:18 Charl Swart 5995 Male No Club 0 45 (40-49) The Mineshaft 15km
223 01:34:43 06:18 Sandy Mullins 5732 Female Stella AC (KZNA) 2327 51 50-59 The Mineshaft 15km
224 01:34:47 06:19 Barbara Florence 5820 Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4182 47 (40-49) The Mineshaft 15km
225 01:34:48 06:19 Mahomed Vaid 5803 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 11137 39 (35-39) The Mineshaft 15km
226 01:34:48 06:19 Laura Tschirpig 5848 Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4981 48 (40-49) The Mineshaft 15km
227 01:34:53 06:19 Theresa Machado 5778 Female Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3667 39 (35-39) The Mineshaft 15km
228 01:34:56 06:19 Johan Barnard 5932 Male SAPS Ingwenya (KZNA) 10433 51 (50-59) The Mineshaft 15km
229 01:35:04 06:20 Nicola De Oliveira 9235 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 2980 37 (35-39) The Mineshaft 15km
230 01:35:07 06:20 Allan Parrott 5934 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 11181 56 50-59 The Mineshaft 15km
231 01:35:15 06:21 Gill Tregenna 627 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3044 75 70 The Mineshaft 15km
232 01:35:26 06:21 Jennifer Burgess 5913 Female Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1618 36 (35-39) The Mineshaft 15km
233 01:35:37 06:22 Liam Reid 5885 Male Run Walk For Life (KZNA) 10362 19 (Junior) The Mineshaft 15km
234 01:35:52 06:23 Judy Grobbler 6000 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 12430 52 (50-59) The Mineshaft 15km
235 01:36:22 06:25 Kevin Adams 5936 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 962 57 (50-59) The Mineshaft 15km
236 01:36:23 06:25 Daniel Human 5712 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 13985 39 (35-39) The Mineshaft 15km
237 01:36:31 06:26 Thokozani Cebekhulu 9440 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 13316 46 (40-49) The Mineshaft 15km
238 01:36:33 06:26 Ven Moodley 6230 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9760 62 60-69 The Mineshaft 15km
239 01:37:16 06:29 Neill Warren 5902 Male No Club 0 37 (35-39) The Mineshaft 15km
240 01:37:19 06:29 Dumisani Mhlongo 6668 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 9507 46 40-49 The Mineshaft 15km
241 01:37:25 06:29 Omeshiree Naidoo 9890 Female Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9670 42 40-49 The Mineshaft 15km
242 01:37:28 06:29 Ted Liddiatt 5775 Male Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4267 69 60-69 The Mineshaft 15km
243 01:37:46 06:31 Bridget Collingwood 5750 Female No Club 0 48 (40-49) The Mineshaft 15km
244 01:37:56 06:31 Imtiaz Jeewa 5794 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9614 36 35-39 The Mineshaft 15km
245 01:37:56 06:31 Brenda Roskruge 5580 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 11119 56 (50-59) The Mineshaft 15km
246 01:37:56 06:31 Thabani Nxumalo 5923 Male Correctional Services AC (KZNA) 11827 41 40-49 The Mineshaft 15km
247 01:37:57 06:31 Hlengiwe Mthembu 5954 Female Correctional Services AC (KZNA) 2100 39 35-39 The Mineshaft 15km
248 01:38:04 06:32 Asanda Mnembe 5928 Female Correctional Services AC (KZNA) 8479 33 Open The Mineshaft 15km
249 01:38:11 06:32 Trevor Kershaw 5869 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3046 56 (50-59) The Mineshaft 15km
250 01:38:13 06:32 Alyssa Amrapersad 5713 Female No Club 0 22 Senior The Mineshaft 15km
251 01:38:29 06:33 Graham Taylor 5886 Male Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 15403 47 (40-49) The Mineshaft 15km
252 01:38:31 06:34 Kerry Muddiman 5860 Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4917 35 (35-39) The Mineshaft 15km
253 01:38:36 06:34 Sidney Penfold 5905 Male No Club 0 42 (40-49) The Mineshaft 15km
254 01:38:56 06:35 Poobalan Chetty 9805 Male FIELDS AC () 8087 62 60-69 The Mineshaft 15km
255 01:39:04 06:36 Julie Hornby 5746 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 6592 53 (50-59) The Mineshaft 15km
256 01:39:05 06:36 Bruce Cooper 5821 Male No Club 0 52 (50-59) The Mineshaft 15km
257 01:39:13 06:36 Sthembiso Mantynpi 6669 Male No Club 0 39 35-39 The Mineshaft 15km
258 01:39:15 06:37 Kevin Logandren Pillay 5786 Male No Club 0 36 (35-39) The Mineshaft 15km
259 01:39:47 06:39 Rajandran Naicker 5591 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9676 44 (40-49) The Mineshaft 15km
260 01:39:53 06:39 Natalie Laynes 5884 Female Run Walk For Life (KZNA) 10880 48 (40-49) The Mineshaft 15km
261 01:39:53 06:39 Alan Payne 5792 Male Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3802 58 (50-59) The Mineshaft 15km
262 01:39:58 06:39 Selvin Govender 5987 Male Run for Fun AC (KZNA) 7722 55 (50-59) The Mineshaft 15km
263 01:40:02 06:40 Jackie Jackpersadh 5788 Male Save Orion AC (KZNA) 7909 61 60-69 The Mineshaft 15km
264 01:40:03 06:40 Nkosikhona Sabela 6609 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 11291 35 35-39 The Mineshaft 15km
265 01:40:07 06:40 Teresa Collett 9792 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 999 58 50-59 The Mineshaft 15km
266 01:40:15 06:41 Arisha Madaree 9872 Female No Club 0 33 Senior The Mineshaft 15km
267 01:40:19 06:41 Brien Francis 669 Male Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 7188 46 (40-49) The Mineshaft 15km
268 01:40:20 06:41 Zefa Mkwanazi 6594 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 12464 41 40-49 The Mineshaft 15km
269 01:40:20 06:41 Saziso Dimba 5768 Male Abagijimi AC (KZNA) 1428 28 Senior The Mineshaft 15km
270 01:40:25 06:41 Simphiwe Zwane 5802 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 12451 40 40-49 The Mineshaft 15km
271 01:40:30 06:42 Poonidha Chetty 6595 Female SAPS Ingwenya (KZNA) 10381 51 50-59 The Mineshaft 15km
272 01:40:46 06:43 Catherine Roberts 5966 Female Get Fit KZN (KZNA) 5279 44 40-49 The Mineshaft 15km
273 01:40:48 06:43 Gary Roberts 5977 Male Get Fit KZN (KZNA) 5278 46 40-49 The Mineshaft 15km
274 01:40:51 06:43 Gerald Van Wyk 5921 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2201 46 (40-49) The Mineshaft 15km
275 01:41:06 06:44 Jeffrey Armstrong 9791 Male Athletics North AC (KZNA) 1410 71 70 The Mineshaft 15km
276 01:41:24 06:45 Siboniso Shange 5991 Male PDAC (KZNA) 1075 44 (40-49) The Mineshaft 15km
277 01:41:24 06:45 Bongiwe Shabalala 9254 Female Highway AC (KZNA) 8518 41 (40-49) The Mineshaft 15km
278 01:41:31 06:46 Fathima Shaikh 5874 Female Crescent Runners Club (KZNA) 6297 41 (40-49) The Mineshaft 15km
279 01:41:42 06:46 Gayle Lombard 5710 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 6564 48 (40-49) The Mineshaft 15km
280 01:41:43 06:46 Lyle Le Cordier 9814 Male Run for Fun AC (KZNA) 1397 33 Senior The Mineshaft 15km
281 01:41:47 06:47 Khinesh Vallabh 5715 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 12012 38 (35-39) The Mineshaft 15km
282 01:41:48 06:47 Louise Hucklesby 6628 Female Stella AC (KZNA) 2177 55 50-59 The Mineshaft 15km
283 01:41:48 06:47 Priscilla Naidoo 6649 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 13625 56 50-59 The Mineshaft 15km
284 01:41:57 06:47 Anver Moolla 6660 Male Crescent Runners Club (KZNA) 6266 50 50-59 The Mineshaft 15km
285 01:42:00 06:48 Thembelihle Hlophe 5598 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 12092 34 Senior The Mineshaft 15km
286 01:42:06 06:48 Matthew Hayes 5944 Male Durban AC (KZNA) 2681 26 Senior The Mineshaft 15km
287 01:42:06 06:48 Fiona Dawson 5942 Female Durban AC (KZNA) 2665 58 (50-59) The Mineshaft 15km
288 01:42:08 06:48 Antonio Da Silva 6590 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 11002 57 50-59 The Mineshaft 15km
289 01:42:12 06:48 David Williams 5880 Male Savages AC (KZNA) 126 65 60-69 The Mineshaft 15km
290 01:42:17 06:49 Afzal Jagot 5878 Male Durban Runner (KZNA) 339 52 50-59 The Mineshaft 15km
291 01:42:21 06:49 Katharine Atkinson 5943 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3177 41 (40-49) The Mineshaft 15km
292 01:42:25 06:49 Cassandra Holdcroft 5707 Female Savages AC (KZNA) 160 52 (50-59) The Mineshaft 15km
293 01:42:35 06:50 Clare Mangan 5734 Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4957 59 (50-59) The Mineshaft 15km
294 01:43:02 06:52 Ntusi Ntokozo 5917 Female Correctional Services AC (KZNA) 5250 36 35-39 The Mineshaft 15km
295 01:43:25 06:53 Maureen Parry 5745 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 6512 71 70 The Mineshaft 15km
296 01:43:30 06:54 Thinagrin Naidoo 9844 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9996 51 (50-59) The Mineshaft 15km
297 01:43:33 06:54 Jane Scott 852 Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4286 35 (35-39) The Mineshaft 15km
298 01:43:42 06:54 Collin Naicker 9838 Male Mt Edgecombe Villagers (KZNA) 3762 52 (50-59) The Mineshaft 15km
299 01:44:00 06:56 Sakhile Kubheka 6135 Male Sandf AC (KZNA) 7421 41 40-49 The Mineshaft 15km
300 01:44:06 06:56 Silvia Burton 5924 Female Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1957 60 60-69 The Mineshaft 15km
301 01:44:07 06:56 Peter Burton 5925 Male Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1956 61 60-69 The Mineshaft 15km
302 01:44:11 06:56 Natalie Jane Luck 5719 Female No Club 0 28 Senior The Mineshaft 15km
303 01:44:13 06:56 Shaun Pearman 5718 Male No Club 0 31 Senior The Mineshaft 15km
304 01:44:18 06:57 Sandy Ambross 981 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3094 44 (40-49) The Mineshaft 15km
305 01:44:21 06:57 Shelly Hardwick 6606 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 8978 45 40-49 The Mineshaft 15km
306 01:44:38 06:58 Noreen Everton 5876 Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4291 57 (50-59) The Mineshaft 15km
307 01:44:38 06:58 Michelle Sukhraj 5824 Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4968 40 (40-49) The Mineshaft 15km
308 01:44:41 06:58 Helen Marshall 6399 Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4984 49 40-49 The Mineshaft 15km
309 01:44:49 06:59 Jay Buddu 5983 Male Durban AC (KZNA) 2687 65 60-69 The Mineshaft 15km
310 01:45:03 07:00 Akash Ramjee 5833 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 13000 32 Senior The Mineshaft 15km
311 01:45:24 07:01 John Mommen 5816 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 973 53 50-59 The Mineshaft 15km
312 01:45:29 07:01 Leslie Gounden 9825 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 995 63 60-69 The Mineshaft 15km
313 01:45:32 07:02 Petrea Lodder 9863 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 8982 44 (40-49) The Mineshaft 15km
314 01:46:03 07:04 Ntuthuko Khanyile 6610 Male No Club 0 28 Open The Mineshaft 15km
315 01:46:07 07:04 Tracey Phillips 5564 Female Run Walk For Life (KZNA) 13270 47 (40-49) The Mineshaft 15km
316 01:46:29 07:05 Claire Kotze 5726 Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4178 40 (40-49) The Mineshaft 15km
317 01:46:31 07:06 Tamsyn Young 5742 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 8974 35 (35-39) The Mineshaft 15km
318 01:46:32 07:06 Leona Swanepoel 6579 Female Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3922 43 40-49 The Mineshaft 15km
319 01:46:32 07:06 Rosanne Jacobs 5743 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 12640 41 (40-49) The Mineshaft 15km
320 01:46:34 07:06 Thaila Govender 5839 Male Tongaat Panthers AC (KZNA) 731 47 (40-49) The Mineshaft 15km
321 01:46:53 07:07 Shantelle Walters 5581 Female Stella AC (KZNA) 2317 43 (40-49) The Mineshaft 15km
322 01:46:55 07:07 Brett Walters 5929 Male No Club 0 47 40-49 The Mineshaft 15km
323 01:47:16 07:09 Lungile Shangase 9234 Female Woodview AC (KZNA) 2581 35 (35-39) The Mineshaft 15km
324 01:47:32 07:10 Bronwyn Mcleod 5863 Female Boxer Superstore AC (KZNA) 8457 40 (40-49) The Mineshaft 15km
325 01:47:46 07:11 Petronella Botha 5852 Female No Club 0 38 (35-39) The Mineshaft 15km
326 01:48:00 07:12 Philippe Denis 6658 Male No Club 0 65 60-69 The Mineshaft 15km
327 01:48:18 07:13 Zahied Wang 9817 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 14072 42 40-49 The Mineshaft 15km
328 01:48:27 07:13 Margie Liddiatt 5773 Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4268 58 (50-59) The Mineshaft 15km
329 01:48:34 07:14 Gloria Bowles 5894 Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4181 58 (50-59) The Mineshaft 15km
330 01:48:42 07:14 Denise Johansen 5906 Female Maxed Elite (KZNA) 424 61 60-69 The Mineshaft 15km
331 01:49:07 07:16 Esther Rengasamy 5879 Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4271 28 Senior The Mineshaft 15km
332 01:49:07 07:16 Wilna Matthsyn 5956 Female No Club 0 44 (40-49) The Mineshaft 15km
333 01:49:11 07:16 Carol Jarvis 9764 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 6509 56 50-59 The Mineshaft 15km
334 01:49:20 07:17 Anitha Haripersad 5837 Female Woodview AC (KZNA) 2594 48 (40-49) The Mineshaft 15km
335 01:49:29 07:17 Keiran Ward 5599 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 2971 44 (40-49) The Mineshaft 15km
336 01:49:30 07:18 Chloe Fortmann 5968 Female No Club 0 24 Senior The Mineshaft 15km
337 01:49:33 07:18 Allan Westwood 5973 Male Kearsney Striders (KZNA) 1505 55 50-59 The Mineshaft 15km
338 01:49:46 07:19 Daleen Zaayman 5764 Female Natal Carbineers AC (KZNA) 4563 50 (50-59) The Mineshaft 15km
339 01:49:47 07:19 Marie Laing 5543 Female Run Walk For Life (KZNA) 13268 58 (50-59) The Mineshaft 15km
340 01:49:50 07:19 Elizabeth Sneddon 5855 Female Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 3371 57 50-59 The Mineshaft 15km
341 01:49:59 07:19 Mthokozisi Blessing Khulu 6778 Male No Club 0 28 Senior The Mineshaft 15km
342 01:50:07 07:20 Steven Govender 9819 Male Run for Fun AC (KZNA) 7734 61 60-69 The Mineshaft 15km
343 01:50:17 07:21 Karyn Jackson 5441 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3111 51 (50-59) The Mineshaft 15km
344 01:50:20 07:21 Hemasha Mahilall 5826 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 11441 39 (35-39) The Mineshaft 15km
345 01:50:46 07:23 Estelle Grobler Puren 9755 Female Natal Carbineers AC (KZNA) 4714 64 60-69 The Mineshaft 15km
346 01:50:56 07:23 Adisesh Naidoo 5720 Male PDAC (KZNA) 1056 60 60-69 The Mineshaft 15km
347 01:51:00 07:24 Nadraj Naidoo 6648 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 13626 55 50-59 The Mineshaft 15km
348 01:51:17 07:25 Elizabeth Le Cordier 9813 Female Run for Fun AC (KZNA) 7729 61 60-69 The Mineshaft 15km
349 01:51:43 07:26 Vikesh Parshad 9806 Male Fields Hill Water (KZNA) 8061 47 40-49 The Mineshaft 15km
350 01:51:49 07:27 Debbie Marshall 9874 Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4973 42 (40-49) The Mineshaft 15km
351 01:51:51 07:27 Jeevaruthanum Govender 5927 Male No Club 0 45 (40-49) The Mineshaft 15km
352 01:51:55 07:27 Fiona Calitz 5587 Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4975 44 (40-49) The Mineshaft 15km
353 01:52:02 07:28 Lloyd Tarboton 5542 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 12099 27 Senior The Mineshaft 15km
354 01:52:04 07:28 Rasheeda Kader 5976 Female Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9796 62 60-69 The Mineshaft 15km
355 01:52:07 07:28 Sarah Dawson 5941 Female Durban AC (KZNA) 2666 25 Senior The Mineshaft 15km
356 01:52:09 07:28 Ronnie Badri 5997 Male Durban AC (KZNA) 2629 72 70 The Mineshaft 15km
357 01:52:14 07:28 Chantelle Fuchs 6632 Female Get Fit KZN (KZNA) 5297 43 40-49 The Mineshaft 15km
358 01:53:22 07:33 Bruce Wedderburn 5907 Male Chiltern AC (KZNA) 6501 66 60-69 The Mineshaft 15km
359 01:53:50 07:35 Surika Harrybarran 5872 Female Protea Striders AC (KZNA) 14300 39 (35-39) The Mineshaft 15km
360 01:53:57 07:35 Eleanor Stoffels 9815 Female Run for Fun AC (KZNA) 1397 58 50-59 The Mineshaft 15km
361 01:54:07 07:36 Themba Radebe 6667 Male Eskom AC (KZNA) 6480 55 50-59 The Mineshaft 15km
362 01:54:07 07:36 Amudha Dhaver 9824 Female Fields Hill Water (KZNA) 8058 48 40-49 The Mineshaft 15km
363 01:54:18 07:37 Taryn Stubbs 5588 Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4188 43 (40-49) The Mineshaft 15km
364 01:54:31 07:38 Balasundarum Poobalan Reddy 5861 Male Fields Hill Water (KZNA) 8069 58 (50-59) The Mineshaft 15km
365 01:54:37 07:38 Savy Govender 9821 Female Run for Fun AC (KZNA) 7735 57 50-59 The Mineshaft 15km
366 01:55:54 07:43 Charmaine Chelin 5871 Female No Club 0 51 (50-59) The Mineshaft 15km
367 01:56:15 07:45 Willem Bothma 9809 Male Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6751 69 60-69 The Mineshaft 15km
368 01:56:42 07:46 Greg Anderson 5797 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 11080 67 60-69 The Mineshaft 15km
369 01:56:42 07:46 Martin Roestof 6656 Male Natal Carbineers AC (KZNA) 4655 49 40-49 The Mineshaft 15km
370 01:56:44 07:46 Wayne Ryan 5935 Male Ixopo AC (KZNA) 1278 52 (50-59) The Mineshaft 15km
371 01:56:44 07:46 Vis Padayachy 5757 Male Durban AC (KZNA) 2662 58 (50-59) The Mineshaft 15km
372 01:56:45 07:47 Deen Nadaraju 9803 Male Fields Hill Water (KZNA) 8080 68 60-69 The Mineshaft 15km
373 01:56:45 07:47 Dereck Mahadoo 6210 Male Shallcross AC () 10248 60 60-69 The Mineshaft 15km
374 01:56:47 07:47 Devi Moodley 6244 Female Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9994 63 60-69 The Mineshaft 15km
375 01:57:20 07:49 Nothando Biyela 9802 Female No Club 0 33 Senior The Mineshaft 15km
376 01:57:27 07:49 Amanda Conradt 5853 Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4920 50 (50-59) The Mineshaft 15km
377 01:57:40 07:50 Derrick Xaba 6215 Male Ladysmith AC (KZNA) 2850 60 60-69 The Mineshaft 15km
378 01:58:18 07:53 Lilian Els 9864 Female Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3901 56 (50-59) The Mineshaft 15km
379 01:58:18 07:53 Bianca Els 5585 Female No Club 0 28 Senior The Mineshaft 15km
380 01:58:18 07:53 Magda Nel 5600 Female No Club 0 23 Senior The Mineshaft 15km
381 01:58:37 07:54 Solomon Chinsamy 6638 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9907 46 40-49 The Mineshaft 15km
382 01:58:37 07:54 Minette Mccabe 5992 Female No Club 0 39 (35-39) The Mineshaft 15km
383 02:00:06 08:00 Zinhle Ndaba 6213 Female Stella AC (KZNA) 2162 33 Open The Mineshaft 15km
384 02:00:07 08:00 Sean Mullins 5733 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2372 60 60-69 The Mineshaft 15km
385 02:00:07 08:00 Sibongile Mazibuko 5796 Female Stella AC (KZNA) 2255 43 (40-49) The Mineshaft 15km
386 02:00:07 08:00 Dave Beattie 5842 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2103 47 (40-49) The Mineshaft 15km
387 02:00:13 08:00 Vishan Singh 9861 Male Durban Runner (KZNA) 15447 31 Senior The Mineshaft 15km
388 02:00:22 08:01 Louise Botha 6589 Female No Club 0 34 Open The Mineshaft 15km
389 02:00:30 08:02 Sally Govender 9237 Female Woodview AC (KZNA) 2599 57 (50-59) The Mineshaft 15km
390 02:00:36 08:02 Kitty Konar 5759 Male Durban AC (KZNA) 2694 73 70 The Mineshaft 15km
391 02:01:26 08:05 Nelly Hlongwa 5586 Female Hollywoodbets AC (KZNA) 13425 43 (40-49) The Mineshaft 15km
392 02:01:28 08:05 Sindisiwe Goba 9852 Female Hollywoodbets AC (KZNA) 10087 41 (40-49) The Mineshaft 15km
393 02:01:40 08:06 Reolyn Naidoo 9862 Male Durban Runner (KZNA) 15451 31 Senior The Mineshaft 15km
394 02:02:00 08:08 Frikkie Botes 5877 Male No Club 0 57 (50-59) The Mineshaft 15km
395 02:02:34 08:10 Lungile Zondo 6587 Female Eskom AC (KZNA) 9448 56 50-59 The Mineshaft 15km
396 02:02:44 08:10 Abagael Hodgkinson 5783 Female No Club 0 25 Open The Mineshaft 15km
397 02:03:17 08:13 Madelaine Van Zyl 9834 Female No Club 0 46 40-49 The Mineshaft 15km
398 02:03:32 08:14 Ragie Konar 5758 Female Durban AC (KZNA) 2695 60 60-69 The Mineshaft 15km
399 02:04:20 08:17 Thembisile Sabelo 9770 Female Phuma KZN (KZNA) 9339 54 50-59 The Mineshaft 15km
400 02:04:27 08:17 Dylan Greyling 9826 Male Fields Hill Water (KZNA) 8052 29 Senior The Mineshaft 15km
401 02:04:28 08:17 Malcolm Greyling 9827 Male Fields Hill Water (KZNA) 8057 59 50-59 The Mineshaft 15km
402 02:05:15 08:21 Neeleshan Naidoo 5873 Male No Club 0 29 Senior The Mineshaft 15km
403 02:05:21 08:21 Phumlani Mthethwa 5912 Male No Club 0 32 Senior The Mineshaft 15km
404 02:05:26 08:21 Faatima Moolla 6661 Female Crescent Runners Club (KZNA) 2694 20 Open The Mineshaft 15km
405 02:05:44 08:22 Victor Deetlefs 9810 Male Highway AC (KZNA) 8577 65 60-69 The Mineshaft 15km
406 02:06:13 08:24 Ivy Lottering 6663 Female Wings AC (KZNA) 8499 72 70 The Mineshaft 15km
407 02:06:22 08:25 Ruth Mokoatle 5782 Female UKZN AC (KZNA) 13705 47 (40-49) The Mineshaft 15km
408 02:06:22 08:25 Magashree Govender 9818 Female Run for Fun AC (KZNA) 7721 31 Open The Mineshaft 15km
409 02:06:49 08:27 Petros Ndlela 5911 Male No Club 0 63 60-69 The Mineshaft 15km
410 02:07:16 08:29 Sharon Troll 6625 Female Stella AC (KZNA) 2236 50 50-59 The Mineshaft 15km
411 02:08:23 08:33 Yonela Qubekile 5955 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 11087 29 Senior The Mineshaft 15km
412 02:08:24 08:33 Akhona Yakobi 6639 Female Fields Hill Water (KZNA) 8100 33 Open The Mineshaft 15km
413 02:09:11 08:36 Trudie Parry 5747 Female No Club 0 50 50-59 The Mineshaft 15km
414 02:10:10 08:40 Thobile Ngubane 6618 Female Run Walk For Life (KZNA) 11357 37 35-39 The Mineshaft 15km
415 02:10:35 08:42 Bawinile Peters 5716 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 11095 42 (40-49) The Mineshaft 15km
416 02:12:13 08:48 Cherryl Wilson 9812 Female Fields Hill Water (KZNA) 8065 61 60-69 The Mineshaft 15km
417 02:12:13 08:48 Mohammed Allie 9816 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 14071 55 50-59 The Mineshaft 15km
418 02:12:18 08:49 Carol Williams 5989 Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4916 45 (40-49) The Mineshaft 15km
419 02:14:13 08:56 Nokuthula Phewa 5808 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 12445 39 (35-39) The Mineshaft 15km
420 02:15:06 09:00 Beverley Payne 5793 Female Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3803 59 (50-59) The Mineshaft 15km
421 02:15:36 09:02 Gonasagree Govender 9822 Female Fields Hill Water (KZNA) 8081 61 60-69 The Mineshaft 15km
422 02:15:51 09:03 Jerry Singh 5890 Male Newlands AC (KZNA) 8825 66 60-69 The Mineshaft 15km
423 02:16:42 09:06 Ayanda Nzuza 5900 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 12957 30 Senior The Mineshaft 15km
424 02:17:13 09:08 Colin Jermy 5825 Male No Club 0 66 60-69 The Mineshaft 15km
425 02:20:58 09:23 Yandisa Nembahe 9790 Female No Club 0 30 Senior The Mineshaft 15km
426 02:21:38 09:26 Shareen Scott 5744 Female Run Walk For Life (KZNA) 10824 55 (50-59) The Mineshaft 15km
427 02:21:40 09:26 Janie Erasmus 5738 Female Run Walk For Life (KZNA) 10851 55 50-59 The Mineshaft 15km
428 02:21:59 09:27 John Parry 5753 Male Chiltern AC (KZNA) 6511 74 70 The Mineshaft 15km
429 02:26:51 09:47 Praveen Pillay 5953 Male Newlands AC (KZNA) 8803 50 (50-59) The Mineshaft 15km
430 02:35:05 10:20 Cyril Le Cordier 9811 Male Run for Fun AC (KZNA) 7728 61 60-69 The Mineshaft 15km
431 02:38:03 10:32 Joanne Roux 9829 Female No Club 0 44 40-49 The Mineshaft 15km
432 02:38:04 10:32 Jasmin Maree 9832 Female No Club 0 34 Senior The Mineshaft 15km
433 02:39:03 10:36 Stacey Pather 5795 Female No Club 0 30 Senior The Mineshaft 15km
434 02:39:06 10:36 Lawrence Pillay 6596 Male No Club 0 51 50-59 The Mineshaft 15km
435 02:39:31 10:38 Melisha Marimuthoo 6026 Female No Club 0 25 Open The Mineshaft 15km
436 02:39:51 10:39 Yaseen Aziz 5910 Male No Club 0 39 (35-39) The Mineshaft 15km