Home Events Calendar Results Subscribe to Updates Contact Us

Results : 13 August 2017 : Supa Mama Savages 21/10km Challenge 2017 : 10km

Position
Time
Pace/km
First Name
Surname
Race No
Gender
Club
Licence No
Age
Age Catagory
Event Entered
1 00:32:44 03:16 Prodigal Khumalo 9816 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 401 35 35-39 Supa Mama Savages 10km
2 00:35:40 03:34 Phiwayinkosi Mthembu 1698 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 933 31 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
3 00:36:23 03:38 Phumlani Mzima 1170 Male uMhlathuze AC (KZNA) 12445 37 35-39 Supa Mama Savages 10km
4 00:37:18 03:43 Silence Tichafara Kamoto 1201 Male EAC () 252 31 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
5 00:39:13 03:55 Mduduzi Sithole 1016 Male No Club 0 28 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
6 00:39:37 03:57 Jabulani Majombozi 1541 Male Boxer Superstore AC (KZNA) 8432 17 Junior Supa Mama Savages 10km
7 00:39:59 03:59 Londile Jonose 1763 Male South Coast Striders (KZNA) 5414 18 Junior Supa Mama Savages 10km
8 00:40:01 04:00 Siyabonga Ngidi 1257 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 887 40 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
9 00:40:12 04:01 Sphamandla Msweli 1238 Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) 99360 35 (35-39) Supa Mama Savages 10km
10 00:40:47 04:04 Zama Mokoena 1688 Female Nedbank AC (KZNA) 892 36 35-39 Supa Mama Savages 10km
11 00:42:47 04:16 Kenn Verster 1048 Male KPMG (KZNA) 11723 39 35-39 Supa Mama Savages 10km
12 00:43:05 04:18 Renier Cronje 1723 Male Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1623 33 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
13 00:43:05 04:18 Simiso Makhoba 1468 Male No Club 0 26 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
14 00:43:25 04:20 Cabangani Sithole 1444 Male Amabutho AC () 14349 34 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
15 00:44:12 04:25 Paul Stewart 1412 Male DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 8756 50 (50-59) Supa Mama Savages 10km
16 00:44:22 04:26 Tyron Mitchell 1248 Male Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1978 33 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
17 00:45:03 04:30 Ryan Gatonby 1242 Male No Club 0 15 (Junior) Supa Mama Savages 10km
18 00:45:26 04:32 Bonga Mbili 1743 Male Muden AC (KZNA) 10223 33 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
19 00:45:42 04:34 Peter Jacobs 1428 Male No Club 0 28 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
20 00:46:04 04:36 Corbyn Marais 1450 Male Get Fit KZN (KZNA) 7000 14 Junior Supa Mama Savages 10km
21 00:46:32 04:39 Katiso Lesley Possa 1021 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 10921 30 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
22 00:46:41 04:40 Lethukuthula Mkhwanazi 1117 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 11449 43 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
23 00:47:38 04:45 Sarah Kruger 1627 Female Nedbank AC (KZNA) 814 29 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
24 00:47:47 04:46 Craig Neuper 1369 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 12016 25 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
25 00:47:49 04:46 Romondo Thompson 1234 Male No Club 0 28 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
26 00:47:50 04:47 Hubert Chonco 1198 Male Hammersdale AC (KZNA) 6946 42 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
27 00:47:56 04:47 Martin Dovey 1202 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3229 39 35-39 Supa Mama Savages 10km
28 00:48:12 04:49 Roxanne Vale 1487 Female Natal Carbineers AC (KZNA) 4596 30 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
29 00:48:19 04:49 Nosipho Ntuli 1581 Female Elokishini (KZNA) 6351 24 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
30 00:48:24 04:50 Blaine Pienaar 1710 Male Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1940 34 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
31 00:48:32 04:51 Nokuthula Mkhize 1237 Female Phuma KZN (KZNA) 9315 36 (35-39) Supa Mama Savages 10km
32 00:48:54 04:53 Wesley Nightingale 1668 Male No Club 0 24 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
33 00:48:57 04:53 Philani Khumalo 1742 Male Umgeni Water AC (KZNA) 13110 45 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
34 00:49:23 04:56 Bongumusa Magubane 1032 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 13501 30 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
35 00:50:00 05:00 Andrea Battaglia 1697 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 995 29 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
36 00:50:01 05:00 Shanna Lake 1696 Female Bluff AC (KZNA) 981 35 35-39 Supa Mama Savages 10km
37 00:50:12 05:01 Thandolwethu Magwaza 1718 Male Achilles (KZNA) 555 15 Junior Supa Mama Savages 10km
38 00:50:54 05:05 Ramesh Singh 1326 Male No Club 0 43 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
39 00:51:02 05:06 Paul Stroebel 1603 Male No Club 0 38 35-39 Supa Mama Savages 10km
40 00:51:16 05:07 Stephane Maingard 1049 Female Faku Chiefs AC (KZNA) 13234 31 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
41 00:51:16 05:07 Roshini Natasen 1377 Female Highway AC (KZNA) 8569 52 (50-59) Supa Mama Savages 10km
42 00:51:37 05:09 Nkanyiso Cele 1700 Male No Club 0 27 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
43 00:51:54 05:11 Derrick Weeder 1263 Male Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1808 50 (50-59) Supa Mama Savages 10km
44 00:52:03 05:12 Claire Gatonby 1241 Female No Club 0 45 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
45 00:52:23 05:14 Thuthukane Ngubane 1733 Male No Club 0 36 35-39 Supa Mama Savages 10km
46 00:52:34 05:15 Lindsay Bosch 1084 Female Crusaders Running Club (KZNA) 6739 43 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
47 00:52:38 05:15 Vivek Natasen 1381 Male Highway AC (KZNA) 8572 49 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
48 00:52:55 05:17 Sphiwe Zungu 1154 Male No Club 0 36 (35-39) Supa Mama Savages 10km
49 00:52:57 05:17 Candice Mckenzie 1164 Female No Club 0 36 (35-39) Supa Mama Savages 10km
50 00:52:57 05:17 Craig Lilford 1491 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3018 47 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
51 00:53:05 05:18 Robyn Greyling 1498 Female Get Fit KZN (KZNA) 5255 36 (35-39) Supa Mama Savages 10km
52 00:53:08 05:18 Christopher Akal 1648 Male Crusaders Running Club (KZNA) 6701 41 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
53 00:53:13 05:19 Rhonwyn Brayley 1404 Female Save Orion AC (KZNA) 11598 40 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
54 00:53:35 05:21 Itebogeny Moloto 1050 Male Phobians () 5084 17 Junior Supa Mama Savages 10km
55 00:53:44 05:22 Brendon Hayes 1189 Male Crusaders Running Club (KZNA) 14220 45 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
56 00:53:57 05:23 David Campbell Hall 1055 Male Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1824 35 35-39 Supa Mama Savages 10km
57 00:54:05 05:24 Tate Stewart 1606 Female No Club 0 15 Junior Supa Mama Savages 10km
58 00:54:05 05:24 Daniel Mundell 1602 Male No Club 0 21 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
59 00:54:26 05:26 Tyrone Lee Potgieter 1597 Male No Club 0 33 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
60 00:54:31 05:27 Revlaine Hurford 1177 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 11258 33 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
61 00:54:42 05:28 Khanyisani Sibisi 1656 Male Ethekwini (KZNA) 219 40 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
62 00:54:43 05:28 Louise Lilford 1492 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3019 46 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
63 00:55:11 05:31 Lee Holmes 1073 Female No Club 0 41 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
64 00:55:43 05:34 Alan Lamplough 1690 Male Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1936 42 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
65 00:55:43 05:34 Peter Lamplough 1687 Male Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1884 37 35-39 Supa Mama Savages 10km
66 00:55:49 05:34 Liesel Phillips 1410 Female Get Fit KZN (KZNA) 5258 44 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
67 00:56:10 05:37 Michael Wright 1423 Male No Club 0 47 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
68 00:56:13 05:37 Brett Ward 1325 Male Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4193 50 (50-59) Supa Mama Savages 10km
69 00:56:19 05:37 Phumelani Khumalo 1586 Male KwaMashu AC (KZNA) 5735 46 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
70 00:56:20 05:38 Nobomi Jingxi 1566 Female Maxed Elite (KZNA) 10999 29 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
71 00:56:21 05:38 Zingisa Nqwena 1215 Female EAC () 14178 25 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
72 00:56:22 05:38 Joyce Dineka 1121 Female Sandf AC (KZNA) 7424 33 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
73 00:56:22 05:38 Nhlanhla Khanyile 1702 Male Sandf AC (KZNA) 7406 46 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
74 00:56:26 05:38 Samantha Beukes 1288 Female DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 6122 26 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
75 00:56:27 05:38 Mark Reeves 1162 Male Crusaders Running Club (KZNA) 6718 44 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
76 00:56:40 05:40 Brandon Moulder 1619 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 12983 27 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
77 00:56:54 05:41 Christopher Chendriah 1057 Male Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6965 43 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
78 00:56:57 05:41 Mellisa Gerber 1751 Female Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6990 26 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
79 00:57:03 05:42 Nombuyiselo Mpisana 1066 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 11221 32 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
80 00:57:04 05:42 Mike Bradley 1260 Male Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 15344 46 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
81 00:57:05 05:42 Nicci Vila Pouca 1262 Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4279 32 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
82 00:57:06 05:42 Leon Campher 1449 Male Get Fit KZN (KZNA) 3621 41 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
83 00:57:09 05:42 Richard Makhaye 1074 Male Phoenix Villagers (KZNA) 595 58 50-59 Supa Mama Savages 10km
84 00:57:09 05:42 Elize Cilliers 1187 Female DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 8758 60 60+ Supa Mama Savages 10km
85 00:57:18 05:43 Simone Smale 7407 Female Collegians Harriers (KZNA) 3480 43 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
86 00:57:23 05:44 Thembelani Magwaza 1015 Male Achilles (KZNA) 9812 17 Junior Supa Mama Savages 10km
87 00:57:25 05:44 Natasha Smith 1374 Female PDAC (KZNA) 1003 40 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
88 00:57:32 05:45 Pushe Yende 1728 Female No Club 0 37 35-39 Supa Mama Savages 10km
89 00:57:33 05:45 Phethego Makaleng 1464 Female No Club 0 20 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
90 00:57:33 05:45 Sindiswa Pricilla Mhlongo 1259 Female KwaMashu AC (KZNA) 5782 31 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
91 00:57:37 05:45 Jason Van Niekerk 1305 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 918 32 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
92 00:57:46 05:46 Emile Streicher 1127 Male Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4901 57 (50-59) Supa Mama Savages 10km
93 00:57:49 05:46 Kate Robinson 1197 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 2987 37 (35-39) Supa Mama Savages 10km
94 00:57:51 05:47 Arno Jackson 1139 Male No Club 0 44 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
95 00:57:52 05:47 Thomas Jackson 1142 Male No Club 0 15 (Junior) Supa Mama Savages 10km
96 00:57:58 05:47 Nokubonga Zungu 1587 Female Inanda Qadi (KZNA) 10538 26 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
97 00:58:00 05:48 Tash Augustus 1604 Female No Club 0 39 35-39 Supa Mama Savages 10km
98 00:58:01 05:48 Brett Edwards 1178 Male Get Fit KZN (KZNA) 3635 31 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
99 00:58:03 05:48 Shannon Clarke 1044 Female No Club 0 28 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
100 00:58:04 05:48 Kerry Herbert 1596 Female No Club 0 22 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
101 00:58:04 05:48 Philippa Guichard 1521 Female Crusaders Running Club (KZNA) 6737 44 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
102 00:58:15 05:49 Elizabeth Gallias 1670 Female UKZN AC (KZNA) 13793 20 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
103 00:58:19 05:49 Beth Whalley 1394 Female No Club 0 41 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
104 00:58:23 05:50 Mchekeni Pemba 1316 Male No Club 0 45 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
105 00:58:31 05:51 Richard Jenkin 1679 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 11199 41 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
106 00:58:36 05:51 Thamsanqa Cele 9529 Male No Club 0 49 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
107 00:58:38 05:51 Desiree Van Noordwyk 1307 Female No Club 0 34 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
108 00:58:40 05:52 Graham Neilson 1367 Male No Club 0 38 (35-39) Supa Mama Savages 10km
109 00:58:43 05:52 Ross Dovey 1644 Male Crusaders Running Club (KZNA) 6723 36 35-39 Supa Mama Savages 10km
110 00:58:46 05:52 Zamanyambose Mokoena 1508 Female EAC () 1473 39 (35-39) Supa Mama Savages 10km
111 00:58:58 05:53 Edward Jeffrey 1370 Male Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1987 34 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
112 00:59:01 05:54 Boysie Van Staden 1188 Male DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 8757 62 60+ Supa Mama Savages 10km
113 00:59:16 05:55 Jabulani Aubrey Khumalo 1033 Male Durban Runner (KZNA) 375 42 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
114 00:59:19 05:55 Victoria Coetzee 1703 Female PDAC (KZNA) 1107 39 35-39 Supa Mama Savages 10km
115 00:59:27 05:56 Nina Vila Pouca 1337 Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4281 37 (35-39) Supa Mama Savages 10km
116 00:59:37 05:57 Calet De Vos 1254 Female Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 15435 36 (35-39) Supa Mama Savages 10km
117 00:59:48 05:58 Joanne Torry 1080 Female Kearsney Striders (KZNA) 1586 53 (50-59) Supa Mama Savages 10km
118 00:59:53 05:59 Tristan Ambross 1155 Male No Club 0 16 (Junior) Supa Mama Savages 10km
119 01:00:01 06:00 Guy Wentworth Hayne 1042 Male Crusaders Running Club (KZNA) 6706 45 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
120 01:00:04 06:00 Kim Rom 1519 Female Discovery AC () 12447 39 (35-39) Supa Mama Savages 10km
121 01:00:04 06:00 Skirrie Molefe 1459 Male No Club 0 32 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
122 01:00:19 06:01 Rohan Pillay 1478 Male Discovery AC () 12055 46 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
123 01:00:26 06:02 Dijon Nortje 1339 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3217 36 (35-39) Supa Mama Savages 10km
124 01:00:26 06:02 Sindy Kirsten 1013 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3015 35 35-39 Supa Mama Savages 10km
125 01:00:26 06:02 Sheree Kirsten 1012 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 301 62 60+ Supa Mama Savages 10km
126 01:00:33 06:03 Alison Parle 1513 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3201 48 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
127 01:00:39 06:03 Joanna Bromley Gans 1578 Female Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1 41 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
128 01:00:45 06:04 Gina Hinchliffe 1543 Female Stella AC (KZNA) 2385 50 (50-59) Supa Mama Savages 10km
129 01:00:52 06:05 Therese Hurly 1285 Female Stella AC (KZNA) 2139 52 (50-59) Supa Mama Savages 10km
130 01:01:01 06:06 Dale Kinloch 1218 Male Clyde Kinlock Squad AC (KZNA) 611 30 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
131 01:01:02 06:06 Clinton Van De Venter 1318 Male Durban Runner (KZNA) 10653 32 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
132 01:01:09 06:06 Justine Douglas 1558 Female No Club 0 32 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
133 01:01:11 06:07 Thembelihle Hlophe 1525 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 12092 34 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
134 01:01:16 06:07 Rome Smith 1620 Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4935 27 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
135 01:01:20 06:08 Rhonda Harrower 1411 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 12079 46 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
136 01:01:27 06:08 Michelle Donne 1125 Female Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1974 43 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
137 01:01:32 06:09 Shalendra Kumar Misser 1722 Male No Club 0 42 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
138 01:01:43 06:10 Travis Moodley 1655 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 12006 34 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
139 01:01:50 06:11 Jacqueline Bowles 1547 Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4187 29 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
140 01:02:00 06:12 Egon Muller 1636 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 11035 43 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
141 01:02:11 06:13 Steven Gordon 1038 Male Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1613 32 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
142 01:02:11 06:13 Tristan Spink 9638 Female DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 6179 35 35-39 Supa Mama Savages 10km
143 01:02:11 06:13 Carmen Cathey 1365 Female Midlands AC (KZNA) 4122 39 (35-39) Supa Mama Savages 10km
144 01:02:16 06:13 Amanda Botes 1085 Female Stella AC (KZNA) 2221 33 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
145 01:02:16 06:13 Stacey Bezuidenhout 1368 Female No Club 0 29 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
146 01:02:17 06:13 Kayla Hinchliffe 1542 Female Stella AC (KZNA) 2386 16 (Junior) Supa Mama Savages 10km
147 01:02:19 06:13 Candice Shar 1219 Female No Club 0 35 (35-39) Supa Mama Savages 10km
148 01:02:23 06:14 Michael Troll 1482 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2258 50 (50-59) Supa Mama Savages 10km
149 01:02:26 06:14 Thina Maziya 1024 Female Savages AC (KZNA) 92 37 35-39 Supa Mama Savages 10km
150 01:02:38 06:15 Allan Parrott 1704 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 11181 55 50-59 Supa Mama Savages 10km
151 01:02:38 06:15 Shawn Meyer 1309 Male Get Fit KZN (KZNA) 3435 48 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
152 01:02:45 06:16 Lisa Forster 1629 Female DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 9464 45 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
153 01:02:45 06:16 Rowan Forster 1628 Male DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 8762 48 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
154 01:02:46 06:16 Matthew Kimble 1076 Male No Club 0 26 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
155 01:02:49 06:16 Deborah Ann Majoor 1206 Female Crusaders Running Club (KZNA) 6708 56 (50-59) Supa Mama Savages 10km
156 01:02:53 06:17 Fred Akal 1319 Male Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4163 42 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
157 01:02:58 06:17 Simone Schmid 1470 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 8989 31 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
158 01:02:59 06:17 Marieclaire Duncan 1385 Female Stella AC (KZNA) 2108 26 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
159 01:03:00 06:18 Khethile Mncwabe 1567 Female Maxed Elite (KZNA) 10910 30 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
160 01:03:00 06:18 Brenda Ndebele 1118 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 11081 41 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
161 01:03:06 06:18 Sidney Penfold 7951 Male No Club 0 42 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
162 01:03:11 06:19 Thembalihle Zondi 1705 Male Chesterville AC (KZNA) 7618 45 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
163 01:03:34 06:21 Thierry Lagesse 1601 Male Durban Runner (KZNA) 361 32 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
164 01:03:35 06:21 Kayla Engelbrecht 1573 Female DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 9457 23 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
165 01:03:36 06:21 Amy Lagesse 1600 Female Durban Runner (KZNA) 362 28 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
166 01:03:36 06:21 Wayne Van Noordwyk 1321 Male No Club 0 39 (35-39) Supa Mama Savages 10km
167 01:03:36 06:21 Karl Engelbrecht 1574 Male DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 9456 55 (50-59) Supa Mama Savages 10km
168 01:03:36 06:21 Hayley Joseph 1064 Female Hollywoodbets AC (KZNA) 2322 45 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
169 01:03:37 06:21 Hayley Hooper 1144 Female No Club 0 36 (35-39) Supa Mama Savages 10km
170 01:03:38 06:21 Stephanie Bentz 1554 Female No Club 0 41 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
171 01:03:43 06:22 Yogan Naidoo 1348 Male Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6772 49 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
172 01:03:50 06:23 Ovayo Mtintsilana 1501 Female Ethekwini (KZNA) 248 33 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
173 01:03:52 06:23 Thea De Groot 1171 Female No Club 0 23 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
174 01:03:53 06:23 Liam Reid 1456 Male Run Walk For Life (KZNA) 10362 19 (Junior) Supa Mama Savages 10km
175 01:04:09 06:24 Robert Sahli 1673 Male No Club 0 28 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
176 01:04:12 06:25 Sitembile Goqwana 1017 Male Qokolweni Athletics Club (ATRA) 107 32 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
177 01:04:15 06:25 Mauritz Maritz 1078 Male No Club 0 29 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
178 01:04:25 06:26 Sandi Richmond 1488 Female Crusaders Running Club (KZNA) 12884 36 (35-39) Supa Mama Savages 10km
179 01:04:33 06:27 Kevin Bouwer 1108 Male No Club 0 52 (50-59) Supa Mama Savages 10km
180 01:04:36 06:27 Lynette Botha 1555 Female Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3818 33 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
181 01:04:41 06:28 Bradley Lucien 1455 Male No Club 0 39 (35-39) Supa Mama Savages 10km
182 01:04:45 06:28 Guy Hankinson 1646 Male DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 14402 31 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
183 01:04:56 06:29 Bridget Collingwood 1610 Female No Club 0 48 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
184 01:04:56 06:29 Bonginkosi Khumalo 1458 Male Amabutho AC () 14350 35 (35-39) Supa Mama Savages 10km
185 01:04:58 06:29 Taryn Theunissen 1136 Female No Club 0 33 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
186 01:05:00 06:30 Jennifer Dempsey 1134 Female No Club 0 36 (35-39) Supa Mama Savages 10km
187 01:05:00 06:30 Kesiny Hayes 1169 Female Crusaders Running Club (KZNA) 2856 40 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
188 01:05:01 06:30 Gerald Van Wyk 1371 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2201 45 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
189 01:05:04 06:30 Sandie Rogerson 1036 Female No Club 0 52 50-59 Supa Mama Savages 10km
190 01:05:06 06:30 Alan Gibb 1018 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2259 55 50-59 Supa Mama Savages 10km
191 01:05:07 06:30 Elisabeth Toerien 7759 Female Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3651 37 35-39 Supa Mama Savages 10km
192 01:05:07 06:30 Blaze Haselau 1658 Male No Club 0 25 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
193 01:05:10 06:31 Amanda Herbert 1570 Female No Club 0 27 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
194 01:05:16 06:31 Thor Jensen 1221 Male Chiltern AC (KZNA) 6566 70 60+ Supa Mama Savages 10km
195 01:05:18 06:31 Sthembiso Mzobe 1709 Male Ethekwini (KZNA) 250 42 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
196 01:05:20 06:32 Gill Tregenna 1479 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3044 75 60+ Supa Mama Savages 10km
197 01:05:20 06:32 Nathi Simelane 1113 Male Sandf AC (KZNA) 7415 36 (35-39) Supa Mama Savages 10km
198 01:05:25 06:32 Hawa Bibi Moosa 1662 Male No Club 0 34 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
199 01:05:27 06:32 Jane Scott 1168 Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4286 35 (35-39) Supa Mama Savages 10km
200 01:05:28 06:32 Busisiwe Msomi 1034 Female KwaMashu AC (KZNA) 5768 51 50-59 Supa Mama Savages 10km
201 01:05:31 06:33 Kelly Clowes 7525 Female Forest Hills Sports Club (KZNA) 7191 27 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
202 01:05:34 06:33 Amen Mthethwa 1075 Male No Club 0 40 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
203 01:05:35 06:33 Ashleigh Jacobs 1295 Female No Club 0 26 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
204 01:05:42 06:34 Gary Honneysett 1043 Male No Club 0 36 35-39 Supa Mama Savages 10km
205 01:05:45 06:34 Simphiwe Mhlongo 1497 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 11400 32 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
206 01:05:45 06:34 Olena Chyhur 1505 Female No Club 0 22 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
207 01:06:00 06:36 Vita Valkina 1503 Female DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 8764 29 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
208 01:06:00 06:36 Tamryn Jefferies 1329 Female No Club 0 29 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
209 01:06:06 06:36 Clare Mangan 1156 Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4957 59 (50-59) Supa Mama Savages 10km
210 01:06:09 06:36 Craig Wright 7646 Male No Club 0 44 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
211 01:06:21 06:38 Sarah Johnston 1212 Female No Club 0 33 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
212 01:06:23 06:38 Jason Lewis 1283 Male DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 12662 40 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
213 01:06:25 06:38 Mbiza Jacobs 1499 Male No Club 0 43 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
214 01:06:33 06:39 Mohamed Khan 1052 Male Crescent Runners Club (KZNA) 6278 36 35-39 Supa Mama Savages 10km
215 01:06:35 06:39 Husain Hassim 1053 Male Crescent Runners Club (KZNA) 6217 36 35-39 Supa Mama Savages 10km
216 01:06:35 06:39 Claire Wager 1261 Female Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 15342 52 (50-59) Supa Mama Savages 10km
217 01:06:39 06:39 Natalie Bastow 1123 Female No Club 0 39 (35-39) Supa Mama Savages 10km
218 01:06:49 06:40 Thami Mchunu 1517 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 12067 36 35-39 Supa Mama Savages 10km
219 01:06:51 06:41 Lesley Labuschagne 1182 Female No Club 0 57 (50-59) Supa Mama Savages 10km
220 01:06:58 06:41 Charmaine Booysen 1278 Female No Club 0 50 (50-59) Supa Mama Savages 10km
221 01:06:58 06:41 Renette Gilpin 1345 Female Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3671 51 (50-59) Supa Mama Savages 10km
222 01:07:01 06:42 Thembelihle Ngidi 1007 Female No Club 0 32 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
223 01:07:03 06:42 Ted Liddiatt 1462 Male Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4267 69 60+ Supa Mama Savages 10km
224 01:07:05 06:42 Janine Gordon 1618 Female No Club 0 40 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
225 01:07:07 06:42 Michelle Coskey 1678 Female Get Fit KZN (KZNA) 5264 54 50-59 Supa Mama Savages 10km
226 01:07:08 06:42 Denise Towell 1677 Female Get Fit KZN (KZNA) 3637 57 50-59 Supa Mama Savages 10km
227 01:07:08 06:42 Clifton Bowler 7626 Male Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1611 41 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
228 01:07:09 06:42 Melaine Lumgair 1289 Female Bluff AC (KZNA) 14074 38 (35-39) Supa Mama Savages 10km
229 01:07:12 06:43 Angel Hargreaves 7628 Female No Club 0 40 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
230 01:07:15 06:43 Rajandran Naicker 1317 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9676 44 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
231 01:07:17 06:43 Lenora Covele 1103 Female Woodview AC (KZNA) 2523 54 (50-59) Supa Mama Savages 10km
232 01:07:22 06:44 Kelly Turton 1041 Female Crusaders Running Club (KZNA) 6717 45 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
233 01:07:24 06:44 Jerald Singh 1579 Male No Club 0 46 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
234 01:07:24 06:44 Jade Daniels 1361 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 12014 38 (35-39) Supa Mama Savages 10km
235 01:07:26 06:44 Nicolette De Lange 1037 Female No Club 0 34 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
236 01:07:31 06:45 Tarryn Maujean 1090 Female No Club 0 35 (35-39) Supa Mama Savages 10km
237 01:07:31 06:45 Nicky Lenz 1089 Female No Club 0 45 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
238 01:07:38 06:45 Samantha Lawler 1472 Female No Club 0 35 (35-39) Supa Mama Savages 10km
239 01:07:45 06:46 Busangani Mazibuko 1552 Female Harlequins Harriers (KZNA) 10012 44 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
240 01:07:46 06:46 Bruce Cooper 1582 Male No Club 0 52 50-59 Supa Mama Savages 10km
241 01:07:46 06:46 Julie Hornby 1091 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 6592 53 (50-59) Supa Mama Savages 10km
242 01:07:49 06:46 Bradley Stewart 1486 Male Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4928 44 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
243 01:07:50 06:47 Amanda Meyer 1308 Female Get Fit KZN (KZNA) 3436 44 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
244 01:07:50 06:47 Ian David Nicholson 1439 Male Boxer Superstore AC (KZNA) 8452 61 60+ Supa Mama Savages 10km
245 01:07:53 06:47 Sharon Bucceri 1512 Female No Club 0 49 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
246 01:07:57 06:47 Mike Harrison 1240 Male No Club 0 45 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
247 01:07:59 06:47 Avinesh Naidoo 1642 Male Woodview AC (KZNA) 2519 33 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
248 01:08:04 06:48 Thilandren Naidoo 1196 Male Phoenix Villagers (KZNA) 573 38 (35-39) Supa Mama Savages 10km
249 01:08:05 06:48 Daniella Taverna 1621 Female No Club 0 20 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
250 01:08:17 06:49 Leon Joone 1437 Male Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3751 47 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
251 01:08:17 06:49 Alyssa Amrapersad 1390 Female No Club 0 22 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
252 01:08:22 06:50 Mark Cassidy 1068 Male DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 12658 27 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
253 01:08:23 06:50 Brien Francis 7497 Male Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 7188 46 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
254 01:08:25 06:50 Reagan James Van Niekerk 1186 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 15839 30 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
255 01:08:25 06:50 Leigh Hughes 1401 Female No Club 0 40 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
256 01:08:30 06:51 Nix Wichmann 7403 Female Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1602 42 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
257 01:08:38 06:51 Irene Muir 1088 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 11298 27 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
258 01:08:45 06:52 Keiran Ward 9743 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 2971 44 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
259 01:08:46 06:52 Layle Cathey 1577 Female PDAC (KZNA) 1070 33 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
260 01:08:55 06:53 Pierre Beaunoir 1531 Male Newlands AC (KZNA) 8824 28 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
261 01:08:59 06:53 Duncan Augustus 1605 Male No Club 0 39 35-39 Supa Mama Savages 10km
262 01:09:03 06:54 Shabalala Sphamandla 1693 Male No Club 0 32 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
263 01:09:09 06:54 Laurel Oettle 1477 Female Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1994 35 (35-39) Supa Mama Savages 10km
264 01:09:09 06:54 Ramitha Mistri 1387 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 11169 41 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
265 01:09:10 06:55 Sibusiso Mhlongo 1645 Male No Club 0 26 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
266 01:09:13 06:55 Mark Strydom 1193 Male No Club 0 45 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
267 01:09:18 06:55 Anton Davie 1511 Male No Club 0 39 (35-39) Supa Mama Savages 10km
268 01:09:18 06:55 Jodi Leech 1277 Female No Club 0 25 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
269 01:09:20 06:56 Sue Boulle 1209 Female No Club 0 60 60+ Supa Mama Savages 10km
270 01:09:21 06:56 Stephen Conway 1692 Male Yellowwood Park AC (KZNA) 5506 55 50-59 Supa Mama Savages 10km
271 01:09:25 06:56 Graziella Dus 1023 Female No Club 0 50 50-59 Supa Mama Savages 10km
272 01:09:26 06:56 Grace Swart 1607 Female No Club 0 33 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
273 01:09:27 06:56 Nonhlanhla Zondi 1256 Female EAC () 254 46 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
274 01:09:28 06:56 Angelique Swain 1485 Female No Club 0 28 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
275 01:09:28 06:56 Janine Matthews 1699 Female No Club 0 33 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
276 01:09:28 06:56 Hayley Fleming 1129 Female Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1971 51 (50-59) Supa Mama Savages 10km
277 01:09:30 06:57 Vuyani Makhaye 1005 Male No Club 0 38 35-39 Supa Mama Savages 10km
278 01:09:33 06:57 Akiko Nakaji 1175 Female No Club 0 48 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
279 01:09:34 06:57 Shaun Mccabe 1384 Male No Club 0 42 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
280 01:09:39 06:57 Richard Wallis 1565 Male Forest Hills Sports Club (KZNA) 7153 34 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
281 01:09:39 06:57 Adene Blignaut 1205 Female Forest Hills Sports Club (KZNA) 7174 43 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
282 01:09:41 06:58 Thembisile Njiyela 1520 Female Hollywoodbets AC (KZNA) 12832 52 (50-59) Supa Mama Savages 10km
283 01:09:50 06:59 Nomfundo Mthembu 1353 Female Kwa Dabeka AC (KZNA) 5360 29 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
284 01:10:01 07:00 Zanele Precious Khena 1441 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 11483 35 (35-39) Supa Mama Savages 10km
285 01:10:06 07:00 Hemasha Mahilall 1716 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 11441 48 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
286 01:10:07 07:00 Sandy Ambross 1095 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3094 44 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
287 01:10:10 07:01 Riley Waller 1664 Male No Club 0 16 Junior Supa Mama Savages 10km
288 01:10:13 07:01 William Waller 1657 Male No Club 0 49 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
289 01:10:22 07:02 Pindele Makata 1070 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 12082 34 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
290 01:10:22 07:02 Kate Fitzmaurice 1413 Female No Club 0 30 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
291 01:10:24 07:02 Sally Platt 1372 Female No Club 0 32 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
292 01:10:30 07:03 Gloria Bowles 1546 Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4181 58 (50-59) Supa Mama Savages 10km
293 01:10:34 07:03 Natalie Frankel 1701 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 6514 34 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
294 01:10:36 07:03 Brendan Devine 1315 Male Sani AC (KZNA) 7775 53 50-59 Supa Mama Savages 10km
295 01:10:38 07:03 Dee Wilson 1111 Female No Club 0 40 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
296 01:10:41 07:04 Thomas Carey 1617 Male Crusaders Running Club (KZNA) 6727 50 (50-59) Supa Mama Savages 10km
297 01:10:43 07:04 Ryan Dercksen 7983 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3329 36 35-39 Supa Mama Savages 10km
298 01:10:45 07:04 Yolandie Kriel 1683 Female No Club 0 34 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
299 01:10:46 07:04 Kim Robinson 1098 Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4251 52 (50-59) Supa Mama Savages 10km
300 01:10:46 07:04 Sandra Conway 1695 Female Yellowwood Park AC (KZNA) 5505 53 50-59 Supa Mama Savages 10km
301 01:10:57 07:05 Esther Rengasamy 1079 Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4271 28 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
302 01:11:02 07:06 Susan Cassidy 1625 Female DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 14416 38 (35-39) Supa Mama Savages 10km
303 01:11:05 07:06 Janet Blakemore 1589 Female Crusaders Running Club (KZNA) 6726 55 50-59 Supa Mama Savages 10km
304 01:11:08 07:06 Thandeka Mkhize 1426 Female Amabutho AC () 13485 28 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
305 01:11:12 07:07 Lauren Rendilheiro 1214 Female No Club 0 32 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
306 01:11:12 07:07 Arseyah Kadwa 1731 Female Crescent Runners Club (KZNA) 6238 49 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
307 01:11:12 07:07 Courtney Koekemoer 1284 Female No Club 0 27 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
308 01:11:13 07:07 Janine Strumpher 1386 Female No Club 0 36 (35-39) Supa Mama Savages 10km
309 01:11:14 07:07 Karyn Jackson 1140 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3111 51 (50-59) Supa Mama Savages 10km
310 01:11:16 07:07 Sibusiso Linda 1010 Male No Club 0 41 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
311 01:11:23 07:08 Sifiso Mthethwa 1019 Male Ulundi AC (KZNA) 12115 42 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
312 01:11:24 07:08 Sue Woycleh 1562 Female No Club 0 52 50-59 Supa Mama Savages 10km
313 01:11:30 07:09 Maria Swan 1631 Female No Club 0 46 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
314 01:11:31 07:09 Tracy Tilbury 1282 Female DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 12261 35 (35-39) Supa Mama Savages 10km
315 01:11:38 07:09 Sibusiso Michael Maziya 1025 Male Savages AC (KZNA) 49 50 50-59 Supa Mama Savages 10km
316 01:11:41 07:10 Kerrylynn Weller 1711 Female No Club 0 37 35-39 Supa Mama Savages 10km
317 01:11:42 07:10 Sekelani Moloi 1001 Female No Club 0 29 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
318 01:11:42 07:10 Darren Bezuidenhout 1507 Male No Club 0 32 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
319 01:11:43 07:10 Simone Reid 1460 Female Crusaders Running Club (KZNA) 6724 44 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
320 01:11:43 07:10 Lisa Mcnamara 1165 Female Crusaders Running Club (KZNA) 6744 41 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
321 01:11:44 07:10 Jason Holte-smith 1715 Male No Club 0 43 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
322 01:11:46 07:10 Carmen Devine 1293 Female Stella AC (KZNA) 2312 32 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
323 01:11:46 07:10 Kerry-ann Stander 1255 Female No Club 0 28 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
324 01:11:47 07:10 Lindsey Jones 1046 Female No Club 0 33 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
325 01:11:47 07:10 Chris Stander 1258 Male No Club 0 33 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
326 01:11:48 07:10 Asogaran Naidoo 7747 Male No Club 0 47 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
327 01:11:48 07:10 Bernardt Joubert 1409 Male No Club 0 34 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
328 01:11:49 07:10 Doreen Grossmann 1639 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3011 36 35-39 Supa Mama Savages 10km
329 01:11:52 07:11 Lindsey Speirs 1172 Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4289 29 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
330 01:11:56 07:11 Gina Neilson 1632 Female No Club 0 37 (35-39) Supa Mama Savages 10km
331 01:12:01 07:12 Songe Chisi 9800 Male Natal Carbineers AC (KZNA) 4653 45 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
332 01:12:02 07:12 Claire Kotze 1093 Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4178 40 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
333 01:12:05 07:12 Nicholas Barrie-smith 1230 Male DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 8771 48 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
334 01:12:08 07:12 Denise Knott 1540 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 11452 26 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
335 01:12:44 07:16 Angela Lardant 1099 Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4166 43 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
336 01:12:48 07:16 Rajen Naidoo 7742 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 11185 44 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
337 01:12:51 07:17 Melanie Wagner 1349 Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4168 41 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
338 01:13:00 07:18 Debra Mccreedy 1232 Female No Club 0 40 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
339 01:13:00 07:18 Nicole Potgieter 1598 Female Get Fit KZN (KZNA) 6316 38 (35-39) Supa Mama Savages 10km
340 01:13:07 07:18 Monica Shabalala 1223 Female Mondi AC (KZNA) 7685 37 (35-39) Supa Mama Savages 10km
341 01:13:12 07:19 Alex Wardle 1310 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3196 63 60+ Supa Mama Savages 10km
342 01:13:16 07:19 Zesizwe Lembethe 1432 Female Amabutho AC () 4142 30 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
343 01:13:22 07:20 Winnie Mbedu 1651 Female No Club 0 48 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
344 01:13:24 07:20 Kirsty Jonker 1691 Female Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1953 25 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
345 01:13:27 07:20 Werner Barnard 1279 Male No Club 0 35 35-39 Supa Mama Savages 10km
346 01:13:28 07:20 Maggie Wittstock 1045 Female No Club 0 49 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
347 01:13:33 07:21 Stewart Theunissen 1137 Male No Club 0 39 (35-39) Supa Mama Savages 10km
348 01:13:34 07:21 Donavan Vere 1065 Male Hollywoodbets AC (KZNA) 8936 37 35-39 Supa Mama Savages 10km
349 01:13:37 07:21 Jude Foulston 1268 Female No Club 0 39 (35-39) Supa Mama Savages 10km
350 01:13:39 07:21 Arasi Singaram 1322 Female No Club 0 30 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
351 01:13:42 07:22 Irene Bohmer 1549 Female Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3716 65 60+ Supa Mama Savages 10km
352 01:13:44 07:22 Margie Liddiatt 1463 Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4268 58 (50-59) Supa Mama Savages 10km
353 01:13:47 07:22 Nisa Moosa 1672 Female Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9781 48 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
354 01:13:49 07:22 Katinka De Beer 1213 Female No Club 0 34 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
355 01:13:56 07:23 Sibongile Msomi 1004 Female EAC () 1483 45 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
356 01:13:57 07:23 Nontshumayelo Bengu 1440 Female Amabutho AC () 1191 31 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
357 01:14:06 07:24 Khinesh Vallabh 7374 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 12012 38 35-39 Supa Mama Savages 10km
358 01:14:13 07:25 Crystal Naidoo 1342 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 11229 33 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
359 01:14:16 07:25 Rajan Nair 1421 Male Newlands AC (KZNA) 8814 53 50-59 Supa Mama Savages 10km
360 01:14:21 07:26 Fiona Braithwaite 1135 Female Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 15433 38 (35-39) Supa Mama Savages 10km
361 01:14:21 07:26 Alison Lee 7458 Female Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1909 40 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
362 01:14:22 07:26 Delyse Grenfell 1382 Female Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1858 54 (50-59) Supa Mama Savages 10km
363 01:14:23 07:26 Pierre Viljoen 1071 Male Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 15348 44 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
364 01:14:23 07:26 Sifiso Ziqubu 1029 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 11367 49 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
365 01:14:24 07:26 Linda Brown 1509 Female No Club 0 33 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
366 01:14:24 07:26 Kim Joubert 1408 Female No Club 0 34 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
367 01:14:25 07:26 Eleanor Stoffels 1548 Female Run for Fun AC (KZNA) 1397 58 50-59 Supa Mama Savages 10km
368 01:14:27 07:26 Marie Laing 1333 Female Run Walk For Life (KZNA) 13268 58 (50-59) Supa Mama Savages 10km
369 01:14:29 07:26 Nomfundo Mncube 1072 Female No Club 0 34 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
370 01:14:30 07:27 Kugan Govender 1640 Male No Club 13596 52 50-59 Supa Mama Savages 10km
371 01:14:36 07:27 Deborah Eglington 1122 Female Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 15829 40 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
372 01:14:44 07:28 Barbara Wahlberg 1082 Female No Club 0 37 (35-39) Supa Mama Savages 10km
373 01:14:45 07:28 Brodwyn Van Zyl 1143 Female Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 15429 43 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
374 01:14:48 07:28 Charmaine Chelin 1231 Female No Club 0 51 (50-59) Supa Mama Savages 10km
375 01:14:51 07:29 Hussien Cassimjee 1067 Male No Club 0 45 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
376 01:14:57 07:29 Ntobeko Riccardo Mahlutshana 1272 Male No Club 0 31 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
377 01:15:03 07:30 Sharon Fuchs 1173 Female PDAC (KZNA) 1040 52 (50-59) Supa Mama Savages 10km
378 01:15:06 07:30 Nompumelelo Mnyandu 1224 Female Mondi AC (KZNA) 7500 45 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
379 01:15:15 07:31 Jeanine Le Febour 1174 Female PDAC (KZNA) 1033 52 (50-59) Supa Mama Savages 10km
380 01:15:26 07:32 Ghiliane Van Der Walt 1141 Female No Club 0 46 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
381 01:15:30 07:33 Dave Beattie 1397 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2103 47 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
382 01:15:31 07:33 Genevieve Wocke 1431 Female Stella AC (KZNA) 2141 25 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
383 01:15:34 07:33 Craig Bouchier 1407 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 12406 52 (50-59) Supa Mama Savages 10km
384 01:15:40 07:34 Mandy Emanuel 1229 Female DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 6156 44 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
385 01:15:40 07:34 Ilse Wilson 1313 Female DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 6180 42 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
386 01:15:41 07:34 Mitcham Willmans 1312 Female No Club 0 39 (35-39) Supa Mama Savages 10km
387 01:15:41 07:34 Danielle Barrie-smith 1228 Female DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 6101 34 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
388 01:15:51 07:35 Shannon Foord 1286 Female Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3892 24 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
389 01:15:51 07:35 Greg Anderson 1152 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 11080 67 60+ Supa Mama Savages 10km
390 01:15:52 07:35 Charmaine Clarisse 1429 Female Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3918 38 (35-39) Supa Mama Savages 10km
391 01:15:57 07:35 Selwyn Quaite 1243 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 11409 32 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
392 01:15:58 07:35 Steven Stewart 1575 Male No Club 0 35 (35-39) Supa Mama Savages 10km
393 01:15:59 07:35 Kevin Day 1592 Male No Club 0 64 60+ Supa Mama Savages 10km
394 01:16:07 07:36 Justine Bufe 1738 Female No Club 0 27 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
395 01:16:08 07:36 Samantha Bufe 1510 Female Crusaders Running Club (KZNA) 3530 50 (50-59) Supa Mama Savages 10km
396 01:16:08 07:36 Lauren Glossop 1638 Female No Club 0 38 35-39 Supa Mama Savages 10km
397 01:16:13 07:37 Bonita Dancer 1185 Female No Club 0 32 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
398 01:16:27 07:38 Rushil Parbhoo 1062 Male No Club 0 11 Supa Mama Savages 10km
399 01:16:30 07:39 Happiness Phumla Shezi 1500 Female Hollywoodbets AC (KZNA) 14283 31 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
400 01:16:33 07:39 Yolokazi Lunika 1550 Female Harlequins Harriers (KZNA) 10014 27 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
401 01:16:42 07:40 Kelly Brown 1166 Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 15926 37 (35-39) Supa Mama Savages 10km
402 01:16:44 07:40 Chloe Fortmann 1584 Female No Club 0 24 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
403 01:16:44 07:40 Helen Schoeman 1611 Female No Club 0 49 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
404 01:16:45 07:40 Veronica Bodill 1210 Female No Club 0 61 60+ Supa Mama Savages 10km
405 01:16:45 07:40 Xoli Shabalala 1694 Male No Club 0 34 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
406 01:16:45 07:40 Karl Wright 9773 Male No Club 0 58 50-59 Supa Mama Savages 10km
407 01:16:51 07:41 Kim Viljoen 1359 Female No Club 0 28 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
408 01:16:53 07:41 Fanele Zulu 1669 Female No Club 0 31 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
409 01:16:54 07:41 Sean Mullins 1484 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2372 60 60+ Supa Mama Savages 10km
410 01:17:15 07:43 Xolile Mtwa 1225 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 12465 41 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
411 01:17:24 07:44 Michelle Dye 1448 Female Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1986 33 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
412 01:17:26 07:44 Melany Layden 1291 Female No Club 0 44 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
413 01:17:28 07:44 Tracey Fleming 1159 Female No Club 0 28 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
414 01:17:32 07:45 Shalane Norrie 7678 Female Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1980 31 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
415 01:17:33 07:45 Kim Middleton 1569 Female Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1643 39 (35-39) Supa Mama Savages 10km
416 01:17:35 07:45 Erica Lee Potgieter 1599 Female No Club 0 30 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
417 01:17:38 07:45 Chantelle Barnard 1328 Female Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1985 45 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
418 01:17:44 07:46 Julie Venter 1063 Female Stella AC (KZNA) 2333 50 50-59 Supa Mama Savages 10km
419 01:17:46 07:46 Tracy Yarlett 1494 Female Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6889 38 (35-39) Supa Mama Savages 10km
420 01:17:47 07:46 Jerusha Behari 1580 Female No Club 0 30 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
421 01:17:47 07:46 Carol Singh 1332 Female Durban Runner (KZNA) 10669 56 (50-59) Supa Mama Savages 10km
422 01:17:59 07:47 Jenny Foord 1615 Female No Club 0 49 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
423 01:18:02 07:48 Hajrah Osman 1346 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 6544 48 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
424 01:18:08 07:48 John Nicol 1398 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2102 60 60+ Supa Mama Savages 10km
425 01:18:08 07:48 Lisa Sutton 1324 Female Get Fit KZN (KZNA) 3437 39 (35-39) Supa Mama Savages 10km
426 01:18:08 07:48 Nokuthula Shongwe 1119 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 11082 46 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
427 01:18:12 07:49 Harikrishen Hansraj 1058 Male Newlands AC (KZNA) 8818 55 50-59 Supa Mama Savages 10km
428 01:18:14 07:49 Samantha De La Porte 1650 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 11431 45 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
429 01:18:14 07:49 Maureen Lyons 1660 Female No Club 0 48 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
430 01:18:18 07:49 Zanele Mthembu 1002 Female No Club 0 43 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
431 01:18:26 07:50 Pamela Moloto 1418 Female Phobians () 5158 40 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
432 01:18:28 07:50 Leona Swanepoel 1287 Female Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3922 43 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
433 01:18:36 07:51 Marc Ferriman 1096 Male No Club 0 44 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
434 01:18:43 07:52 Mariette Smith 1022 Female PDAC (KZNA) 1183 39 35-39 Supa Mama Savages 10km
435 01:18:45 07:52 Lauren Fuller 1220 Female No Club 0 34 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
436 01:18:46 07:52 Christelle Mitchell 1247 Female Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1979 32 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
437 01:18:46 07:52 Ntokozo Nxele 1626 Female PDAC (KZNA) 1196 32 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
438 01:18:50 07:53 Bhavna Makan 1757 Female Discovery AC () 12048 48 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
439 01:19:08 07:54 Nomathemba Hlophe 1306 Female Elokishini (KZNA) 14988 41 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
440 01:19:10 07:55 Pumza Sibeko 1436 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 11194 35 (35-39) Supa Mama Savages 10km
441 01:19:11 07:55 Mayurie Bhagwandas 7048 Female No Club 0 44 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
442 01:19:13 07:55 Meshenthra Moodley 1539 Female No Club 0 37 (35-39) Supa Mama Savages 10km
443 01:19:14 07:55 Nonhlanhla Maphumalo 1030 Female No Club 0 43 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
444 01:19:15 07:55 Julia Cooke 1616 Female No Club 0 45 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
445 01:19:15 07:55 Busi Maphanga 1551 Female No Club 0 42 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
446 01:19:17 07:55 Taryn Stubbs 1736 Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4188 43 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
447 01:19:21 07:56 Samantha Krog 1571 Female No Club 0 44 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
448 01:19:22 07:56 Bonita Field 1585 Female No Club 0 50 50-59 Supa Mama Savages 10km
449 01:19:26 07:56 Thandeka Sokhulu 1311 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 13318 29 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
450 01:19:33 07:57 Kate Rode 1676 Female No Club 0 21 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
451 01:19:33 07:57 Julie Richards 1609 Female Run Walk For Life (KZNA) 13279 45 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
452 01:19:35 07:57 Sivanathan Naidoo 1641 Male Woodview AC (KZNA) 2525 68 60+ Supa Mama Savages 10km
453 01:19:43 07:58 Joanne Marion Thole 1267 Female Hollywoodbets AC (KZNA) 15223 35 35-39 Supa Mama Savages 10km
454 01:19:46 07:58 Bruce Wedderburn 9039 Male Chiltern AC (KZNA) 6501 66 60+ Supa Mama Savages 10km
455 01:19:49 07:58 Asmaa Mota 1253 Female Save Orion AC (KZNA) 11538 16 Junior Supa Mama Savages 10km
456 01:19:52 07:59 Raeesa Moosa 1661 Female No Club 0 30 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
457 01:20:16 08:01 Joeleen Hermelin 9129 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 11122 41 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
458 01:20:16 08:01 Keshav Arjun Singh 9381 Male Chiltern AC (KZNA) 14920 26 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
459 01:20:21 08:02 Shannon Douglas 1379 Female No Club 0 48 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
460 01:20:21 08:02 Halalisiwe Mncwango 1266 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 11069 29 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
461 01:20:21 08:02 Christopher Douglas 1176 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 11257 46 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
462 01:20:29 08:02 Janice Wandle 1680 Female No Club 0 53 50-59 Supa Mama Savages 10km
463 01:20:38 08:03 Marc Schultz 1637 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 11098 43 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
464 01:20:44 08:04 Vernon Ball 9655 Male Sydenham Sports Club (KZNA) 8235 63 60+ Supa Mama Savages 10km
465 01:20:44 08:04 Francesca Joseph 1003 Female No Club 0 54 50-59 Supa Mama Savages 10km
466 01:20:47 08:04 Saleem Badat 1364 Male No Club 0 42 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
467 01:20:53 08:05 Zayeed Paruk 1425 Male No Club 0 51 50-59 Supa Mama Savages 10km
468 01:21:27 08:08 Timothy Parle 1514 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3203 49 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
469 01:21:28 08:08 Mandy Hogan 1434 Female Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3735 45 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
470 01:21:30 08:09 Devi Moodley 1480 Female Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9994 62 60+ Supa Mama Savages 10km
471 01:21:31 08:09 Barbara Harris 1330 Female No Club 0 55 (50-59) Supa Mama Savages 10km
472 01:21:33 08:09 Zakiyah Docrat 1273 Female No Club 0 28 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
473 01:21:35 08:09 Jugdhese Gokul 1296 Male Woodview AC (KZNA) 2514 71 60+ Supa Mama Savages 10km
474 01:21:37 08:09 Vanessa Frylinck 1518 Female Crusaders Running Club (KZNA) 3521 38 (35-39) Supa Mama Savages 10km
475 01:21:38 08:09 Victoria Bouwer 1109 Female No Club 0 48 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
476 01:21:40 08:10 Carolyn Wright 1416 Female Savages AC (KZNA) 999 52 50-59 Supa Mama Savages 10km
477 01:21:42 08:10 Sharon Troll 1481 Female Stella AC (KZNA) 2236 50 (50-59) Supa Mama Savages 10km
478 01:21:43 08:10 Katie Vreedenburgh 1744 Female Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6973 30 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
479 01:21:45 08:10 Jane Claxton 1594 Female No Club 0 61 60+ Supa Mama Savages 10km
480 01:21:46 08:10 Vuyisa Lubelwana 1235 Male No Club 0 46 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
481 01:21:53 08:11 Saieda Suleman 1527 Female Team Vitality (CGA) 26998 43 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
482 01:21:54 08:11 Ashraf Suleman 1529 Male Team Vitality (CGA) 24472 44 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
483 01:22:00 08:12 Peter Yuille 1250 Male Savages AC (KZNA) 157 62 60+ Supa Mama Savages 10km
484 01:22:02 08:12 Nozipho Mthalane 1739 Female No Club 0 35 35-39 Supa Mama Savages 10km
485 01:22:03 08:12 Sanda Makeleni 1720 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 6598 40 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
486 01:22:24 08:14 Ryan Roxburgh 1473 Male Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1807 41 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
487 01:22:24 08:14 Megan Roxburgh 1145 Female No Club 0 39 (35-39) Supa Mama Savages 10km
488 01:22:28 08:14 Lindie Baard 1653 Female Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6858 36 35-39 Supa Mama Savages 10km
489 01:22:30 08:15 Shireen Moosa 1663 Female No Club 0 55 50-59 Supa Mama Savages 10km
490 01:22:32 08:15 Liza Clifford 1506 Female No Club 0 44 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
491 01:22:41 08:16 Margaryta Garibian 1192 Female No Club 0 32 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
492 01:22:52 08:17 Abagael Hodgkinson 1406 Female No Club 0 24 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
493 01:22:55 08:17 Kate Ralfe 1686 Female No Club 0 34 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
494 01:23:00 08:18 Veena Davalall 1649 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 13528 44 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
495 01:23:04 08:18 Sibu Lubelwana 1236 Female No Club 0 42 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
496 01:23:05 08:18 Roslyn Arumugam 1376 Female Ubuntu Striders (KZNA) 3304 48 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
497 01:23:05 08:18 Alan Arumugam 1375 Male Ubuntu Striders (KZNA) 3303 51 (50-59) Supa Mama Savages 10km
498 01:23:15 08:19 Kathryn Jackson 1138 Female No Club 0 37 (35-39) Supa Mama Savages 10km
499 01:23:18 08:19 Raksha Bhogal 1483 Female No Club 0 43 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
500 01:23:19 08:19 Michael Mostert 1442 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2196 48 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
501 01:23:22 08:20 Stanley Mahadeo 1264 Male Fields Hill Water (KZNA) 8073 58 (50-59) Supa Mama Savages 10km
502 01:23:24 08:20 Alaistair Mac Kenzie 1671 Male Durban Runner (KZNA) 10645 70 60+ Supa Mama Savages 10km
503 01:23:25 08:20 Ismail Lockhat 1299 Male No Club 0 34 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
504 01:23:26 08:20 Razia Lockhat 1298 Female No Club 0 33 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
505 01:23:27 08:20 Paul Lichkus 1199 Male No Club 0 61 60+ Supa Mama Savages 10km
506 01:23:30 08:21 Phyllis Lichkus 1200 Female No Club 0 59 50-59 Supa Mama Savages 10km
507 01:23:37 08:21 Tizziano Bacon 1357 Male No Club 0 45 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
508 01:23:39 08:21 Lynne Vlotman 1358 Female No Club 0 50 (50-59) Supa Mama Savages 10km
509 01:23:47 08:22 Bernice Faure 1495 Female No Club 0 53 (50-59) Supa Mama Savages 10km
510 01:23:54 08:23 Desmukh Doolabh 1643 Male Woodview AC (KZNA) 2546 67 60+ Supa Mama Savages 10km
511 01:23:55 08:23 Gregory Crowder 1366 Male No Club 0 34 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
512 01:23:56 08:23 Tyla Crowder 1362 Female No Club 0 32 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
513 01:23:56 08:23 Nhokozo Nene 1077 Female No Club 0 30 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
514 01:24:05 08:24 Sioban Nothnagel 1217 Female Highway AC (KZNA) 8551 43 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
515 01:24:10 08:25 Lea Hollinshead 1087 Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4264 43 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
516 01:24:11 08:25 Biki Sitlu 1343 Male Newlands AC (KZNA) 8849 63 60+ Supa Mama Savages 10km
517 01:24:11 08:25 Johan Kruger 1040 Male No Club 0 49 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
518 01:24:12 08:25 Tezz Olds 1086 Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4275 43 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
519 01:24:16 08:25 Rashid Badat 1595 Male Phoenix AC (KZNA) 563 50 50-59 Supa Mama Savages 10km
520 01:24:18 08:25 Hafeeza Mota 7640 Female Save Orion AC (KZNA) 11536 47 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
521 01:24:18 08:25 Moosa Mota 7639 Male Save Orion AC (KZNA) 11535 50 50-59 Supa Mama Savages 10km
522 01:24:30 08:27 Elsie Du Buisson 1522 Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4983 53 (50-59) Supa Mama Savages 10km
523 01:24:30 08:27 Sarah Mcvicar 1724 Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4995 55 50-59 Supa Mama Savages 10km
524 01:24:51 08:29 Eva Ralfe 1183 Female No Club 0 48 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
525 01:24:54 08:29 Sylvia Hannan 1515 Female No Club 0 31 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
526 01:24:57 08:29 Lara Richards 1102 Female No Club 0 29 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
527 01:25:07 08:30 Diane Ching 1303 Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4905 63 60+ Supa Mama Savages 10km
528 01:25:09 08:30 Ainsley Hans 1526 Female Newlands AC (KZNA) 8847 45 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
529 01:25:13 08:31 Thembeka Ntshangase 1388 Female No Club 0 28 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
530 01:25:14 08:31 Kirsty Meszarich 1553 Female No Club 0 35 (35-39) Supa Mama Savages 10km
531 01:25:14 08:31 Rohan Osborn 1396 Male No Club 0 40 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
532 01:25:14 08:31 Carine Goss 1415 Female No Club 0 38 (35-39) Supa Mama Savages 10km
533 01:25:23 08:32 Reginald Groves 1151 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3205 72 60+ Supa Mama Savages 10km
534 01:25:41 08:34 Jabu Tsibela 1534 Female No Club 0 35 (35-39) Supa Mama Savages 10km
535 01:25:43 08:34 Zinhle Mala 1400 Female No Club 0 34 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
536 01:25:46 08:34 Kira Clark 1124 Female No Club 0 36 (35-39) Supa Mama Savages 10km
537 01:25:47 08:34 Craig Pringle 1190 Male No Club 0 50 (50-59) Supa Mama Savages 10km
538 01:25:48 08:34 David Pringle 1191 Male No Club 0 42 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
539 01:26:04 08:36 Rosanne Hardy 1493 Female No Club 0 57 (50-59) Supa Mama Savages 10km
540 01:26:05 08:36 Unaisa Gani 1684 Female No Club 0 24 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
541 01:26:05 08:36 Thabani Nkwanyana 1035 Male Correctional Services AC (KZNA) 5232 49 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
542 01:26:06 08:36 Maditshaba Mahlari 1556 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 11097 44 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
543 01:26:07 08:36 Yandisa Mazibukwana 1239 Female No Club 0 30 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
544 01:26:08 08:36 Barbara-anne Stirk 1535 Female No Club 0 33 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
545 01:26:09 08:36 Trudie Parry 1054 Female No Club 0 50 50-59 Supa Mama Savages 10km
546 01:26:10 08:37 Justeen Scott 1274 Female No Club 0 36 (35-39) Supa Mama Savages 10km
547 01:26:13 08:37 Sunil Harichandre 9650 Male Newlands Striders (KZNA) 10702 58 50-59 Supa Mama Savages 10km
548 01:26:13 08:37 Jerry Singh 1056 Male Newlands AC (KZNA) 8825 66 60+ Supa Mama Savages 10km
549 01:26:15 08:37 Nommiselo Njobe 1281 Female Durban Runner (KZNA) 10629 31 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
550 01:26:46 08:40 Govindavelu Govindsamy 1265 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9925 75 60+ Supa Mama Savages 10km
551 01:26:51 08:41 Ashleigh Osborn 1395 Female No Club 0 40 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
552 01:27:01 08:42 Lindelwa Gila 1351 Female No Club 0 40 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
553 01:27:04 08:42 Ever Nwabisa Mshede 1126 Female No Club 0 39 (35-39) Supa Mama Savages 10km
554 01:27:05 08:42 Xolo Mfeka 1340 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 12057 62 60+ Supa Mama Savages 10km
555 01:27:06 08:42 Bo Rode 1675 Female No Club 0 23 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
556 01:27:06 08:42 Samantha Scott 1674 Female No Club 0 23 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
557 01:27:21 08:44 Nora Buchanan 1208 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 12484 62 60+ Supa Mama Savages 10km
558 01:27:22 08:44 Ruth Mokoatle 1130 Female UKZN AC (KZNA) 13705 47 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
559 01:27:32 08:45 Lindiwe Xaba 1383 Female Savages AC (KZNA) 132 48 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
560 01:27:32 08:45 Pinky Ntshangase 1622 Female Hollywoodbets AC (KZNA) 12833 31 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
561 01:27:33 08:45 Junaid Kathrada 7985 Male No Club 0 27 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
562 01:28:02 08:48 Lulu Ludidi 1591 Female No Club 0 35 35-39 Supa Mama Savages 10km
563 01:28:02 08:48 Zanele Mkhize 1590 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 12950 40 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
564 01:28:15 08:49 Lorraine Wright 1245 Female No Club 0 45 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
565 01:28:21 08:50 Cherryl Wilson 1380 Female Fields Hill Water (KZNA) 8065 61 60+ Supa Mama Savages 10km
566 01:28:36 08:51 Enid Vreedenburgh 1745 Female No Club 0 59 50-59 Supa Mama Savages 10km
567 01:28:50 08:53 Gonasagree Govender 1391 Female Fields Hill Water (KZNA) 8081 61 60+ Supa Mama Savages 10km
568 01:29:11 08:55 Namhla Ntlonti 1516 Female Maxed Elite (KZNA) 10994 32 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
569 01:29:14 08:55 Akhona Yakobi 1069 Female Fields Hill Water (KZNA) 8100 33 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
570 01:30:13 09:01 Ahmed Paruk 1302 Male No Club 0 28 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
571 01:30:25 09:02 Dave Nicholls 1523 Male Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4256 70 60+ Supa Mama Savages 10km
572 01:30:33 09:03 Cheryl Moore 1097 Female Bluff AC (KZNA) 994 59 (50-59) Supa Mama Savages 10km
573 01:30:33 09:03 Susan Griffiths 1226 Female Highway AC (KZNA) 8595 56 (50-59) Supa Mama Savages 10km
574 01:30:46 09:04 Aneesa Kader 1524 Female Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9929 38 (35-39) Supa Mama Savages 10km
575 01:30:49 09:04 Nicky Bezuidenhout 1292 Female Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1637 41 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
576 01:30:50 09:05 Zanele Molefe 1666 Female Queenstown Harriers () 6779 36 35-39 Supa Mama Savages 10km
577 01:30:50 09:05 Juanita Sutton 1195 Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4159 66 60+ Supa Mama Savages 10km
578 01:30:51 09:05 Nokubonga Masenya 1352 Female No Club 0 37 (35-39) Supa Mama Savages 10km
579 01:30:52 09:05 Tessa Beaunoir 1528 Female Newlands AC (KZNA) 8837 63 60+ Supa Mama Savages 10km
580 01:30:53 09:05 Nicolette Goss 1734 Female Durban Runner (KZNA) 10649 41 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
581 01:30:54 09:05 Casey Leigh Ogle 1559 Female Durban Runner (KZNA) 307 25 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
582 01:30:56 09:05 Ben Jayarajh 1344 Male Newlands AC (KZNA) 8821 63 60+ Supa Mama Savages 10km
583 01:31:04 09:06 Peter Symons 1652 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 14302 69 60+ Supa Mama Savages 10km
584 01:31:23 09:08 Vernon Naick 1104 Male Ubuntu Striders (KZNA) 3301 45 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
585 01:31:35 09:09 Ayanda Tsibela 1530 Female No Club 0 25 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
586 01:31:35 09:09 Noxolo Moloeli 1557 Female No Club 0 42 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
587 01:31:51 09:11 Elizabeth Le Cordier 1588 Female Run for Fun AC (KZNA) 7729 60 60+ Supa Mama Savages 10km
588 01:32:13 09:13 Kathy Pearson 1051 Female ROAG (KZNA) 8680 48 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
589 01:32:21 09:14 Abraham Zaayman 7166 Male Natal Carbineers AC (KZNA) 4567 51 50-59 Supa Mama Savages 10km
590 01:32:21 09:14 Jenny Abrams 1149 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 12036 64 60+ Supa Mama Savages 10km
591 01:32:55 09:17 Jaquie Peters Newman 1427 Female No Club 0 31 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
592 01:32:59 09:17 Susan Steyn 1320 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 6527 53 (50-59) Supa Mama Savages 10km
593 01:33:02 09:18 Charmaine Embleton 1314 Female Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6770 51 50-59 Supa Mama Savages 10km
594 01:33:24 09:20 Jayshree Pillay 1338 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 13547 44 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
595 01:33:25 09:20 Virginia Appasamy 1667 Female No Club 0 55 50-59 Supa Mama Savages 10km
596 01:33:28 09:20 Nqobile Ngubane 1148 Female No Club 0 29 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
597 01:33:40 09:22 Theresa Viljoen 1360 Female Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6860 57 (50-59) Supa Mama Savages 10km
598 01:34:01 09:24 Jenny Hailstone 1180 Female Woodview AC (KZNA) 7992 66 60+ Supa Mama Savages 10km
599 01:34:13 09:25 Desiree Wilkins 1430 Female No Club 0 37 (35-39) Supa Mama Savages 10km
600 01:34:29 09:26 Thuli Masondo 1389 Female No Club 0 27 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
601 01:34:40 09:28 Thabisile Hlongwa 1712 Female No Club 0 52 50-59 Supa Mama Savages 10km
602 01:35:03 09:30 David Weekes 1039 Male No Club 0 61 60+ Supa Mama Savages 10km
603 01:35:05 09:30 Bongiwe Shabangu 1681 Female No Club 0 48 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
604 01:35:14 09:31 Hazel Gace 1356 Female Yellowwood Park AC (KZNA) 5529 49 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
605 01:35:16 09:31 Kamleni Devnanen 1560 Female SAPS Striders (KZNA) 11327 51 (50-59) Supa Mama Savages 10km
606 01:35:18 09:31 Kesval Sigamoney Pillay 1612 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 11321 51 (50-59) Supa Mama Savages 10km
607 01:35:21 09:32 Nolwandle Qwabe 1682 Female Ethekwini (KZNA) 265 31 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
608 01:35:49 09:34 Nompilo Nyandeni 1717 Female No Club 0 21 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
609 01:35:58 09:35 Bianca Wellbeloved 1402 Female No Club 0 42 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
610 01:36:02 09:36 Tawhidah Mohamed 1335 Female Run Walk For Life (KZNA) 13274 43 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
611 01:36:03 09:36 Ashreena Chetty 1334 Female Run Walk For Life (KZNA) 13271 45 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
612 01:36:24 09:38 Marie Strydom 1399 Female Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3916 49 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
613 01:36:31 09:39 Samkelisiwe Mbatha 1471 Female No Club 0 55 (50-59) Supa Mama Savages 10km
614 01:36:35 09:39 Taryn Brown 1454 Female Run for Fun AC (KZNA) 13090 42 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
615 01:36:36 09:39 Tanya Cuff 1443 Female Run for Fun AC (KZNA) 9752 40 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
616 01:36:57 09:41 Nicole Rootman 1027 Female No Club 0 22 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
617 01:36:57 09:41 Craig Rootman 1563 Male No Club 0 52 (50-59) Supa Mama Savages 10km
618 01:36:57 09:41 Cindy Rootman 1564 Female No Club 0 51 (50-59) Supa Mama Savages 10km
619 01:37:21 09:44 Veeran Ramnarayan 1294 Male Checkout Verulam Falcons AC (KZNA) 5661 41 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
620 01:37:46 09:46 Ahmad Mota 1252 Male No Club 0 24 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
621 01:38:39 09:51 Meeradevi Singh 1536 Female Save Orion AC (KZNA) 7903 49 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
622 01:38:40 09:52 Virodh Singh 1538 Male Save Orion AC (KZNA) 7904 25 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
623 01:38:44 09:52 Roxanne Bodill 1211 Female No Club 0 30 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
624 01:38:58 09:53 Nokuthula Ntuli 1181 Female No Club 0 42 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
625 01:38:58 09:53 Sifiso Mazibuko 1476 Male PDAC (KZNA) 1088 55 50-59 Supa Mama Savages 10km
626 01:39:00 09:54 Cyril Le Cordier 1006 Male Run for Fun AC (KZNA) 7728 61 60+ Supa Mama Savages 10km
627 01:39:18 09:55 John Parry 1354 Male Chiltern AC (KZNA) 6511 74 60+ Supa Mama Savages 10km
628 01:39:51 09:59 Ndala Mngadi 1246 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 11070 43 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
629 01:39:52 09:59 Nomzamo Zondi 1461 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 11244 29 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
630 01:40:01 10:00 Nosihle Msomi 1613 Female No Club 0 33 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
631 01:40:01 10:00 Sbongimpumelelo Zungu 1624 Female No Club 0 22 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
632 01:40:01 10:00 Nontsikelelo Zungu 1614 Female No Club 0 25 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
633 01:40:19 10:01 Sphiwe Ntuli 1561 Female No Club 0 39 (35-39) Supa Mama Savages 10km
634 01:40:23 10:02 Bahia Khallil 1300 Female No Club 0 35 (35-39) Supa Mama Savages 10km
635 01:40:24 10:02 Fiona Paruk 1301 Female No Club 0 51 (50-59) Supa Mama Savages 10km
636 01:41:02 10:06 Jessica Mzobe 1233 Female No Club 0 29 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
637 01:41:03 10:06 Cecilia Brown 1336 Female Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3766 46 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
638 01:41:08 10:06 Jacquie Williams 1490 Female Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3669 58 (50-59) Supa Mama Savages 10km
639 01:41:10 10:07 Barbara Wagner 1453 Female Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3935 60 60+ Supa Mama Savages 10km
640 01:41:10 10:07 Shirley Coulter 1489 Female Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 30716 63 60+ Supa Mama Savages 10km
641 01:41:33 10:09 Penelope Cele 1576 Female Durban Runner (KZNA) 393 50 (50-59) Supa Mama Savages 10km
642 01:41:34 10:09 Thembeka Xaba 1222 Female No Club 0 38 (35-39) Supa Mama Savages 10km
643 01:41:43 10:10 Yogashnee Moodley 1116 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 11020 38 (35-39) Supa Mama Savages 10km
644 01:41:43 10:10 Sheesta Devi Gokul 1297 Female Woodview AC (KZNA) 2565 67 60+ Supa Mama Savages 10km
645 01:41:57 10:11 Shelley Hutton 1475 Female ROAG (KZNA) 8687 46 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
646 01:42:04 10:12 Ramchand Ramraj 1269 Male Woodview AC (KZNA) 2515 59 (50-59) Supa Mama Savages 10km
647 01:42:29 10:14 Hannetjie Nell 1635 Female Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3943 56 50-59 Supa Mama Savages 10km
648 01:42:30 10:15 Andrew Robinson 1633 Male No Club 0 28 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
649 01:42:30 10:15 Mandy Nell 1634 Female No Club 0 28 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
650 01:42:47 10:16 Rosh Jackpersadh 1447 Female Save Orion AC (KZNA) 7908 54 50-59 Supa Mama Savages 10km
651 01:43:08 10:18 Prenitha Ramraj 1270 Female Woodview AC (KZNA) 2505 56 (50-59) Supa Mama Savages 10km
652 01:44:04 10:24 Nadine Moss 1290 Female No Club 0 37 (35-39) Supa Mama Savages 10km
653 01:44:12 10:25 Nelly Hlongwa 7779 Female Hollywoodbets AC (KZNA) 13425 43 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
654 01:44:15 10:25 Nikhil Ramnarayan 1304 Female Checkout Verulam Falcons AC (KZNA) 2434 35 (35-39) Supa Mama Savages 10km
655 01:44:43 10:28 Nicola Balcomb 1150 Female No Club 0 39 (35-39) Supa Mama Savages 10km
656 01:45:56 10:35 Nonhlanhla Goodness Shezi 1654 Male Gemsport AC (KZNA) 1235 50 50-59 Supa Mama Savages 10km
657 01:48:16 10:49 Jabulile Ndlovu 1533 Female No Club 0 42 (40-49) Supa Mama Savages 10km
658 01:48:34 10:51 Indrani Hansraj 1060 Female Newlands AC (KZNA) 8819 54 50-59 Supa Mama Savages 10km
659 01:48:34 10:51 Olivia Snyman 1275 Female No Club 0 37 (35-39) Supa Mama Savages 10km
660 01:54:53 11:29 Patricia Linda 1009 Female No Club 0 45 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
661 02:01:25 12:08 Anisa Hassim 1446 Female No Club 0 32 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
662 02:02:22 12:14 Grant Marias 1451 Male Get Fit KZN (KZNA) 3623 40 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
663 02:03:05 12:18 Ntombifikile Gantsa 1011 Female No Club 0 42 40-49 Supa Mama Savages 10km
664 02:05:53 12:35 Zaheera Seedat 1713 Female No Club 0 33 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km
665 03:01:10 18:07 Yasheil Hansraj 1059 Male Newlands AC (KZNA) 8805 30 Senior Supa Mama Savages 10km