Home Events Calendar Results Subscribe to Updates Contact Us

Results : 23 April 2017 : RISING SUN Chatsworth Freedom Marathon : 21.1km

Position
Time
Pace/km
First Name
Surname
Race No
Gender
Club
Licence No
Age
Age Catagory
Event Entered
1 01:12:28 03:26 Sphamandla Nyembe 6889 Male Ethekwini (KZNA) 228 27 Senior Rising Sun 21km
2 01:15:01 03:33 Thabiso Ngalonkulu 8563 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 910 32 Senior Rising Sun 21km
3 01:17:23 03:40 Donald Kgosimang 6661 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3043 24 Senior Rising Sun 21km
4 01:18:44 03:44 Mlungisi Mtshawulana 6801 Male No Club 0 40 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
5 01:18:55 03:44 Lucky Madlala 8502 Male Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6991 37 (35-39) Rising Sun 21km
6 01:19:15 03:45 Nkosinathi Biyela 8788 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 10904 32 Senior Rising Sun 21km
7 01:22:01 03:53 Lungisani Phungula 6911 Male No Club 0 27 Senior Rising Sun 21km
8 01:23:23 03:57 Nkosikhona Fihlela 6755 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 875 31 Senior Rising Sun 21km
9 01:24:21 04:00 Abongile Jompolo 8636 Male No Club 0 29 Senior Rising Sun 21km
10 01:24:31 04:00 Thokozani A Mhlungu 6918 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 10979 40 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
11 01:25:11 04:02 Nhlanhla Gabela 8781 Male Mpumalanga AC (KZNA) 12253 42 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
12 01:25:42 04:04 Thembile Qhanquiso 6700 Male Tongaat Panthers AC (KZNA) 754 49 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
13 01:27:32 04:09 Thembalihle Wilson Khamango 6981 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9997 40 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
14 01:28:18 04:11 Nhlakanipho Dlamini 6753 Male Hlonipha AC (KZNA) 7441 22 Senior Rising Sun 21km
15 01:28:24 04:11 Mlungisi Collin Majola 6935 Male No Club 0 49 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
16 01:28:45 04:12 Sipho Ncama 6881 Male Nxamalala AC () 7762 35 35-39 Rising Sun 21km
17 01:28:54 04:13 Mduduzi Mhlongo 9954 Male Durban Runner (KZNA) 10689 40 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
18 01:29:09 04:14 Innocent Madlala 8688 Male Phumanathi (KZNA) 773 28 Senior Rising Sun 21km
19 01:29:22 04:14 Mpumelelo Njubane 8671 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9873 34 Senior Rising Sun 21km
20 01:29:38 04:15 Slindile Chili 6756 Female Ethekwini (KZNA) 1466 22 Senior Rising Sun 21km
21 01:30:08 04:16 Sithembiso Manzini 6921 Male Ingwavuma District Athletics Club (KZNA) 281 19 Junior Rising Sun 21km
22 01:30:10 04:16 Sibonelo Mashimane 6556 Male Eskom AC (KZNA) 6444 37 (35-39) Rising Sun 21km
23 01:30:13 04:17 Maya Lawrie 6977 Female Boxer Superstore AC (KZNA) 8423 49 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
24 01:30:50 04:18 Lehlonono Masiya 6923 Male Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1855 39 35-39 Rising Sun 21km
25 01:31:06 04:19 Siphelele Nonasi 6770 Male No Club 0 27 Senior Rising Sun 21km
26 01:31:08 04:19 Lindani Sangweni 6652 Male Biggarsberg AC (KZNA) 9209 36 (35-39) Rising Sun 21km
27 01:31:34 04:20 Mhliselwa Mchunu 6951 Male KZN Striders (KZNA) 5117 42 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
28 01:31:54 04:21 Nhlanhla Ncanana 6999 Male Umzimkhulu Striders (KZNA) 758 41 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
29 01:32:04 04:22 Blessing Philanabo Buthelezi 6878 Male Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 194 28 Senior Rising Sun 21km
30 01:32:27 04:23 Terry Ellapen 8714 Male No Club 0 42 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
31 01:32:37 04:23 Lucky Thuthukani Mtshali 6745 Male Elokishini (KZNA) 14987 41 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
32 01:32:43 04:24 Thembinkosi Ngidi 9952 Male Ubuntu Striders (KZNA) 3317 33 Senior Rising Sun 21km
33 01:33:04 04:25 Sthembiso Zondi 8599 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 11375 38 (35-39) Rising Sun 21km
34 01:33:30 04:26 Siyabonga Xaba 8540 Male Folweni AC (KZNA) 2254 37 (35-39) Rising Sun 21km
35 01:33:37 04:26 Nhlanhla Chamu 9887 Male SAPS Ingwenya (KZNA) 10352 33 Senior Rising Sun 21km
36 01:33:51 04:27 Thulebona Maxwell Cele 6776 Male Umzimkhulu Striders (KZNA) 9073 36 35-39 Rising Sun 21km
37 01:34:58 04:30 Bongani Lawrence Maphanga 8567 Male Maritzburg AC (KZNA) 12613 25 Senior Rising Sun 21km
38 01:34:58 04:30 Mzwakhe Njoko 8799 Male No Club 0 36 35-39 Rising Sun 21km
39 01:34:58 04:30 Mbongiseni Phethwa 8749 Male Hollywoodbets AC (KZNA) 13422 32 Senior Rising Sun 21km
40 01:35:00 04:30 Bheki Eric Mbatha 8800 Male No Club 0 34 Senior Rising Sun 21km
41 01:35:27 04:31 Dingisizwe Simon Dlamini 8685 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 900 44 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
42 01:35:32 04:32 Nkosi Mhlongo 8522 Male Umkomaas AC (KZNA) 9008 42 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
43 01:35:58 04:33 Sizwe Mthembu 6647 Male Empangeni AC (KZNA) 4724 32 Senior Rising Sun 21km
44 01:36:08 04:33 Fikabengazi Dlamuka 8792 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 14864 32 Senior Rising Sun 21km
45 01:36:12 04:34 Sipho Tembe 8775 Male Umflozi (KZNA) 8947 44 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
46 01:36:37 04:35 Vusi Zwane 6599 Male Durban Runner (KZNA) 10623 38 (35-39) Rising Sun 21km
47 01:36:43 04:35 Zamilie Makhanda 6931 Male No Club 0 32 Senior Rising Sun 21km
48 01:36:50 04:35 Mzamo Mantsawule 6764 Male Wild Coast AC () 185 27 Senior Rising Sun 21km
49 01:36:55 04:36 Andrew Quinlan 6686 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3069 47 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
50 01:37:10 04:36 Willy Govender 8607 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 11241 51 (50-59) Rising Sun 21km
51 01:37:50 04:38 Musa Phewa 8773 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 10924 41 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
52 01:38:16 04:39 Deena Naidoo 6747 Male Protea Striders AC (KZNA) 3393 38 35-39 Rising Sun 21km
53 01:38:19 04:40 Musawenkosi Alex Mlotshwa 6768 Male Protea Striders AC (KZNA) 4237 34 Senior Rising Sun 21km
54 01:38:22 04:40 Philasande Gumede 6909 Male Ingwavuma District Athletics Club (KZNA) 282 17 Junior Rising Sun 21km
55 01:38:44 04:41 Thulani Mathibela 8646 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 10961 48 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
56 01:38:46 04:41 Sibongisini Bright Luna 8764 Male Elokishini (KZNA) 14990 35 35-39 Rising Sun 21km
57 01:38:53 04:41 Simon Mphikiswa Mayeza 6947 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 8151 49 50-59 Rising Sun 21km
58 01:39:15 04:42 Sibusiso Zama 9963 Male No Club 0 43 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
59 01:39:32 04:43 Mlindeli Thulani Mabasa 6818 Male Newlands AC (KZNA) 8861 42 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
60 01:39:36 04:43 Sifiso Dlamini 8776 Male Mondi AC (KZNA) 7493 32 Senior Rising Sun 21km
61 01:39:57 04:44 Bongani Sangweni 8633 Male No Club 0 30 Senior Rising Sun 21km
62 01:39:58 04:44 Xoli Madida 8603 Female Natal Carbineers AC (KZNA) 4728 32 Senior Rising Sun 21km
63 01:40:35 04:46 Mduduzi Goodenough Zondi 8601 Male No Club 0 32 Senior Rising Sun 21km
64 01:40:47 04:47 Linda Sibeko 9940 Male uMhlathuze AC (KZNA) 1788 36 35-39 Rising Sun 21km
65 01:41:57 04:50 Robert Mabhalani Dlamini 6663 Male Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 16584 46 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
66 01:42:03 04:50 Thembinkosi Mbonambi 6893 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 10967 49 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
67 01:42:06 04:50 Nkosinathi Makhanya 6892 Male No Club 0 49 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
68 01:42:10 04:51 Siyabonga Jali 7000 Male Boxer Superstore AC (KZNA) 8425 56 50-59 Rising Sun 21km
69 01:42:17 04:51 Richard Dlamini 6980 Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) 9320 61 60+ Rising Sun 21km
70 01:42:18 04:51 Precious Duma 6773 Female Nedbank AC (KZNA) 836 38 35-39 Rising Sun 21km
71 01:43:15 04:54 Philani Ntuli 8273 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 9505 38 35-39 Rising Sun 21km
72 01:43:17 04:54 Elisha Chikamhi 9967 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9620 27 Senior Rising Sun 21km
73 01:43:40 04:55 Mandlenkosi Gwala 8772 Male ESKOM PTM GIJIMAS AC () 6429 43 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
74 01:43:42 04:55 Vincent Ngcobo 6798 Male Woodview AC (KZNA) 2583 56 50-59 Rising Sun 21km
75 01:43:43 04:55 Grace De Oliveira 6622 Female Boxer Superstore AC (KZNA) 8421 55 (50-59) Rising Sun 21km
76 01:44:12 04:56 Thulani Gwala 8765 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 11309 42 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
77 01:44:13 04:56 Francis Mbatha 8692 Male Newlands AC (KZNA) 8816 49 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
78 01:44:16 04:56 Melisizwe Cele 9885 Male No Club 0 29 Senior Rising Sun 21km
79 01:44:35 04:57 Langa Mhlongo 8717 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 9570 47 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
80 01:44:36 04:57 Richard Nyawose 6683 Male Durban AC (KZNA) 1172 39 35-39 Rising Sun 21km
81 01:44:39 04:58 Brian Ndaba 8453 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 12946 35 (35-39) Rising Sun 21km
82 01:44:51 04:58 Mlungisi Khumalo 8609 Male Hammersdale AC (KZNA) 13682 21 Senior Rising Sun 21km
83 01:44:56 04:58 Mandla Gcaba 6693 Male No Club 0 35 35-39 Rising Sun 21km
84 01:45:03 04:59 Sthembele Khumalo 8557 Male Ntuzuma ac () 13197 33 Senior Rising Sun 21km
85 01:45:22 05:00 Njabulo Lunga Xhakaza 6774 Male Mpumalanga AC (KZNA) 1152 27 Senior Rising Sun 21km
86 01:45:27 05:00 Mbengiseni Ian Mnduna 6964 Male Protea Striders AC (KZNA) 4494 45 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
87 01:45:45 05:01 Phetha Luthuli 9961 Male Woodview AC (KZNA) 2516 45 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
88 01:45:46 05:01 Khanyisa Mafaka 8730 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9608 37 35-39 Rising Sun 21km
89 01:45:48 05:01 Thembinkosi Mbanjwa 8674 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9651 41 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
90 01:46:39 05:03 Phineas Mandlakho Ntombela 6886 Male KZN Striders (KZNA) 5136 62 60+ Rising Sun 21km
91 01:47:15 05:05 Thulani Ngubane 6987 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 8132 44 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
92 01:47:17 05:05 Craig Bedingfield 6933 Male Durban Runner (KZNA) 10632 29 Senior Rising Sun 21km
93 01:47:21 05:05 Mark Dand 6591 Male DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 12660 36 (35-39) Rising Sun 21km
94 01:47:27 05:06 Sandile Mkhize 6754 Male No Club 0 32 Senior Rising Sun 21km
95 01:47:52 05:07 Thandazani Mhlongo 8650 Male Sandf AC (KZNA) 7433 30 Senior Rising Sun 21km
96 01:48:02 05:07 Patrick Sishiya 6950 Male Chesterville AC (KZNA) 7620 47 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
97 01:48:14 05:08 Lindelani Ngcobo 6308 Male Maranatha AC () 3781 28 Senior Rising Sun 21km
98 01:48:26 05:08 Nduluyezizwe Eriek Mkhize 8774 Male Spartan AC (KZNA) 7558 41 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
99 01:48:40 05:09 Frans Moletsane 6670 Male Sandf AC (KZNA) 7423 35 (35-39) Rising Sun 21km
100 01:48:40 05:09 Celumusa Shezi 9886 Male KwaMashu AC (KZNA) 5720 38 35-39 Rising Sun 21km
101 01:48:40 05:09 Mduduzi Masuku 9960 Male Ubuntu Striders (KZNA) 3306 45 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
102 01:48:59 05:10 Nombuso Nontobeko Mlotha 6973 Female Nedbank AC (KZNA) 8150 28 Senior Rising Sun 21km
103 01:49:30 05:11 Sipho Dinga 6680 Male PDAC (KZNA) 1080 43 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
104 01:49:47 05:12 Mahlohonolo Pascalina Lepheana 8767 Female Nedbank AC (KZNA) 873 34 Senior Rising Sun 21km
105 01:50:05 05:13 Ntokozo Rooney Thusi 8697 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9808 28 Senior Rising Sun 21km
106 01:51:04 05:16 Mac Ntshobeni 8451 Male KwaMashu AC (KZNA) 5796 40 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
107 01:51:13 05:16 Thulane Dube 8742 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9983 58 50-59 Rising Sun 21km
108 01:51:14 05:16 Sakhile Dlomo 6653 Male Herbalife Running Club () 12754 28 Senior Rising Sun 21km
109 01:51:18 05:16 Gidion Munyaradzi 8504 Male Tongaat Panthers AC (KZNA) 764 44 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
110 01:51:51 05:18 Roshini Natasen 8495 Female Highway AC (KZNA) 8569 52 (50-59) Rising Sun 21km
111 01:52:52 05:21 Ruaan Van Dyk 6985 Male Sandf AC (KZNA) 7402 25 Senior Rising Sun 21km
112 01:53:01 05:21 Sbu Dlalisa 8637 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 11440 40 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
113 01:53:13 05:22 Ntuthuko Ngcamu 6541 Male PDAC (KZNA) 1164 41 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
114 01:53:18 05:22 Vivek Natasen 8496 Male Highway AC (KZNA) 8572 48 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
115 01:53:45 05:23 Sazise Ngcobo 6684 Male No Club 0 36 (35-39) Rising Sun 21km
116 01:54:00 05:24 Skhumbozo Mngadi 3904 Male Inanda Qadi (KZNA) 10537 38 35-39 Rising Sun 21km
117 01:54:13 05:25 Sibonelo Zungu 6631 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 12065 32 Senior Rising Sun 21km
118 01:54:17 05:25 Malcolm Foure 6948 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 965 49 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
119 01:54:42 05:26 Nhlakanipho Ntshangase 6901 Male No Club 0 28 Senior Rising Sun 21km
120 01:54:46 05:26 Ziaad Hoosen 6732 Male Durban Runner (KZNA) 10604 33 Senior Rising Sun 21km
121 01:54:52 05:27 Sabelo K Ngcobo 8052 Male Dube Village AC (KZNA) 14531 41 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
122 01:55:43 05:29 Bhekabani Nxumalo 8620 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 11022 48 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
123 01:55:45 05:29 Justice Mngomezulu 8739 Male Sydenham Sports Club (KZNA) 8205 57 50-59 Rising Sun 21km
124 01:55:45 05:29 Mlungisi Msimang 8503 Male Maritzburg City AC (KZNA) 7527 36 (35-39) Rising Sun 21km
125 01:55:58 05:30 Michael Kubheka 6910 Male PDAC (KZNA) 1145 38 35-39 Rising Sun 21km
126 01:56:05 05:30 Mxolisi Nkosi 6689 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 8196 49 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
127 01:56:08 05:30 Seluleko Madonda 6524 Male Maranatha AC () 3783 27 Senior Rising Sun 21km
128 01:56:10 05:30 Richard Gwacela 6896 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 413 44 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
129 01:56:11 05:30 Sharon Williams 8596 Female Sydenham Sports Club (KZNA) 8237 50 (50-59) Rising Sun 21km
130 01:56:48 05:32 Thulebona Raphael Ndlela 6799 Male KZN Striders (KZNA) 5128 41 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
131 01:57:06 05:33 Bayanda Zulu 9964 Male Highway AC (KZNA) 8584 17 Junior Rising Sun 21km
132 01:57:07 05:33 Janine Nortje 6634 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3289 38 (35-39) Rising Sun 21km
133 01:57:07 05:33 Preston Gounden 6604 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 2986 29 Senior Rising Sun 21km
134 01:57:08 05:33 Brandon Barnes 6620 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3139 33 Senior Rising Sun 21km
135 01:57:20 05:34 Ravendhra Juglal 8649 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9703 51 50-59 Rising Sun 21km
136 01:57:55 05:35 Cyril Kuppan 8734 Male Merewent AC (KZNA) 2904 55 50-59 Rising Sun 21km
137 01:58:23 05:37 Kwenzokuhle Mthembu 8598 Male Izingwenya () 10449 37 35-39 Rising Sun 21km
138 01:58:40 05:37 Future Jona 8524 Female No Club 0 28 Senior Rising Sun 21km
139 01:58:41 05:37 Hlonono Nzamela 8350 Male SAPS Ingwenya (KZNA) 11643 37 35-39 Rising Sun 21km
140 01:58:42 05:38 Dennis Themba Mnguni 8798 Male No Club 0 44 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
141 01:58:42 05:38 Nimrod Zwane 8713 Male Lovemore Brothers AC (KZNA) 11872 38 35-39 Rising Sun 21km
142 01:59:00 05:38 Cyril Kunene 8750 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 832 57 50-59 Rising Sun 21km
143 01:59:14 05:39 Gopaul Chetty 6741 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9719 66 60+ Rising Sun 21km
144 01:59:14 05:39 Mlungisi Brian Makhanya 8586 Male Clermont Kwadabeka AC (KZNA) 5367 30 Senior Rising Sun 21km
145 01:59:53 05:41 Bala Govender 6990 Male Checkout Verulam Falcons AC (KZNA) 5695 60 60+ Rising Sun 21km
146 02:00:04 05:41 Andile Madlala 8553 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 12921 41 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
147 02:00:15 05:42 Lebo Mojakisane 6797 Female Maxed Elite (KZNA) 459 34 Senior Rising Sun 21km
148 02:00:27 05:43 Shane Hinchliffe 6937 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2191 55 50-59 Rising Sun 21km
149 02:00:44 05:43 Martin Zondi 8723 Male No Club 0 40 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
150 02:00:46 05:43 Warren Gibson 6724 Male Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3736 37 (35-39) Rising Sun 21km
151 02:00:47 05:43 Bongani Ntuli 8634 Male Durban Runner (KZNA) 14735 51 50-59 Rising Sun 21km
152 02:00:50 05:44 Makhosonke Khumalo 8741 Male Sydenham Sports Club (KZNA) 8246 54 50-59 Rising Sun 21km
153 02:00:52 05:44 Zuko Baqwa 8768 Female No Club 0 42 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
154 02:00:58 05:44 Welani David Mtungwa 6979 Male Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3653 33 Senior Rising Sun 21km
155 02:01:25 05:45 Papa G Gounden 8002 Male SAPS Ingwenya (KZNA) 10307 56 (50-59) Rising Sun 21km
156 02:01:47 05:46 Derrick Dladla 6976 Male Maritzburg AC (KZNA) 7508 52 50-59 Rising Sun 21km
157 02:01:48 05:46 Xolani Duma 6641 Male Maritzburg City AC (KZNA) 7550 36 (35-39) Rising Sun 21km
158 02:01:56 05:47 Nombuso Mkhize 6607 Female Umgeni Water AC (KZNA) 13119 32 Senior Rising Sun 21km
159 02:01:57 05:47 Zwelakhe Nkabane 8736 Male No Club 0 46 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
160 02:02:13 05:48 Sipho Mazibuko 9877 Male PDAC (KZNA) 711 54 50-59 Rising Sun 21km
161 02:02:21 05:48 Nadaraj Naicker 8533 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 13551 51 (50-59) Rising Sun 21km
162 02:02:25 05:48 Sifiso Ngcobo 8744 Male Sydenham Sports Club (KZNA) 8248 42 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
163 02:02:30 05:48 Mbukeni Zuma 8622 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 11374 36 (35-39) Rising Sun 21km
164 02:03:42 05:52 Valaythum Govender 8660 Male Mondi AC (KZNA) 7679 53 (50-59) Rising Sun 21km
165 02:03:43 05:52 Siphiwe Ndlovu 8711 Male Lovemore Brothers AC (KZNA) 11875 36 35-39 Rising Sun 21km
166 02:03:56 05:52 Bongumusa Ngcobo 8485 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 13511 49 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
167 02:04:13 05:53 Nokuphiwa Ndava 9950 Female SAPS Striders (KZNA) 9589 35 35-39 Rising Sun 21km
168 02:05:04 05:56 Snolwazi Madonda 8725 Female No Club 0 23 Senior Rising Sun 21km
169 02:05:09 05:56 Loganathan Naidoo 6762 Male Protea Striders AC (KZNA) 3384 42 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
170 02:05:14 05:56 Logan Pillai 6628 Male Checkout Verulam Falcons AC (KZNA) 5684 56 (50-59) Rising Sun 21km
171 02:05:17 05:56 Ricky Pillay 6919 Male Scottburgh AC (KZNA) 8007 49 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
172 02:05:19 05:56 Naren Rajkumar 6530 Male Tongaat Panthers AC (KZNA) 780 43 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
173 02:05:30 05:57 Innocent Ngubane 6551 Male UKZN AC (KZNA) 6719 33 Senior Rising Sun 21km
174 02:05:35 05:57 Ayanda Mdolomba 9880 Female No Club 0 35 35-39 Rising Sun 21km
175 02:05:45 05:58 Siphiwe Mhlongo 6694 Male Spar (CGA) 27665 42 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
176 02:05:46 05:58 Johan Shabalala 6875 Male Ubuntu Striders (KZNA) 3328 51 50-59 Rising Sun 21km
177 02:05:47 05:58 Sabelo Ntanzi 8556 Male No Club 0 37 35-39 Rising Sun 21km
178 02:05:47 05:58 Johanathan Pillay 8498 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 11177 62 60+ Rising Sun 21km
179 02:05:50 05:58 Jagadhasen Naidoo 6045 Male Mondi AC (KZNA) 7697 56 (50-59) Rising Sun 21km
180 02:06:17 05:59 Sophia Ismail 6991 Female Checkout Verulam Falcons AC (KZNA) 5615 39 35-39 Rising Sun 21km
181 02:06:25 05:59 Thabane Nsibande 8638 Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) 7045 34 Senior Rising Sun 21km
182 02:06:42 06:00 Jay Ramdeo 6550 Male No Club 0 45 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
183 02:07:01 06:01 Edmund Mark Luiz 6715 Male Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3808 54 (50-59) Rising Sun 21km
184 02:07:08 06:02 Scelo Mchunu 6553 Male Hollywoodbets AC (KZNA) 13427 33 Senior Rising Sun 21km
185 02:07:10 06:02 Glen Pillay 1116 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9854 46 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
186 02:07:13 06:02 Gokulan Naicker 8329 Male Durban AC (KZNA) 2620 54 (50-59) Rising Sun 21km
187 02:07:26 06:02 Mandlenkosi Welcome Ngcobo 8770 Male Spartan AC (KZNA) 7570 58 50-59 Rising Sun 21km
188 02:08:04 06:04 Nelisiwe Tembe 6913 Female Ingwavuma District Athletics Club (KZNA) 280 20 Senior Rising Sun 21km
189 02:08:07 06:04 Daniel Human 8456 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 13985 38 (35-39) Rising Sun 21km
190 02:08:09 06:04 Senta Fouche 6639 Female Herbalife Running Club () 4716 43 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
191 02:08:27 06:05 Bongani Khoza 6687 Male Correctional Services AC (KZNA) 1041 41 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
192 02:09:01 06:07 Tozamile Rubuluza 6872 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 11093 44 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
193 02:09:11 06:07 Avinesh Pillay 6621 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 13516 53 (50-59) Rising Sun 21km
194 02:09:18 06:08 Bradley Kavanagh 2339 Male Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1972 45 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
195 02:09:27 06:08 Ronnie Govender 8683 Male Newlands AC (KZNA) 8825 44 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
196 02:09:29 06:08 Jacob Twala 1261 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 2951 46 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
197 02:09:29 06:08 Mphahlele Ngobeni 8608 Male Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3903 40 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
198 02:09:34 06:08 Marlyn Grace 6543 Male Maritzburg City AC (KZNA) 7596 37 (35-39) Rising Sun 21km
199 02:09:35 06:08 Ayanda Mdlalose 6638 Male No Club 0 23 Senior Rising Sun 21km
200 02:09:51 06:09 Bukelani Mbhele 6883 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 11481 36 35-39 Rising Sun 21km
201 02:09:52 06:09 Don Khumbulani Masinga 6727 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3142 46 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
202 02:10:45 06:12 Sarial Rajah 8648 Male Protea Striders AC (KZNA) 3998 50 50-59 Rising Sun 21km
203 02:10:45 06:12 Njabulo Ntombela 6564 Male Sandf AC (KZNA) 7409 32 Senior Rising Sun 21km
204 02:11:02 06:13 Jan Shaw 6749 Male Natal Carbineers AC (KZNA) 4643 64 60+ Rising Sun 21km
205 02:11:04 06:13 Mfanafuthi Dladla 8538 Male Hollywoodbets AC (KZNA) 13437 31 Senior Rising Sun 21km
206 02:11:05 06:13 Lindelani Brian Phewa 8687 Male Hollywoodbets AC (KZNA) 13405 29 Senior Rising Sun 21km
207 02:11:18 06:13 Xolelwa Njeje 999 Female Spar () 7607 34 Senior Rising Sun 21km
208 02:11:20 06:13 Lenny Govender 8897 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 11364 52 50-59 Rising Sun 21km
209 02:11:27 06:14 Pat Fisher 9878 Female Stella AC (KZNA) 1011 65 60+ Rising Sun 21km
210 02:11:40 06:14 Sboniso Mngani 6934 Male No Club 0 39 35-39 Rising Sun 21km
211 02:12:00 06:15 Sethabile Gwala 8072 Female uMhlathuze AC (KZNA) 1702 31 Senior Rising Sun 21km
212 02:12:07 06:16 Marais De Vaal 6711 Male Faku Chiefs AC (KZNA) 12147 28 Senior Rising Sun 21km
213 02:12:22 06:16 Claire Sjoblom 6617 Female Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6925 46 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
214 02:12:24 06:16 Ntokozo Hlongwane 6915 Female KZN Striders (KZNA) 5131 30 Senior Rising Sun 21km
215 02:12:27 06:17 Andile Gasa 6888 Male No Club 0 39 35-39 Rising Sun 21km
216 02:12:30 06:17 Sipho Dlomo 8786 Male KZN Striders (KZNA) 14701 48 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
217 02:12:34 06:17 Joyce Dineka 6668 Female Sandf AC (KZNA) 7424 33 Senior Rising Sun 21km
218 02:12:42 06:17 Veno Pillay 8747 Male No Club 0 57 50-59 Rising Sun 21km
219 02:12:51 06:18 Neelan Govender 6864 Male No Club 0 36 35-39 Rising Sun 21km
220 02:13:03 06:18 Thembisile Luthuli 6746 Female Elokishini (KZNA) 6369 38 35-39 Rising Sun 21km
221 02:13:04 06:18 Simphiwe Mazibuko 6549 Male Elokishini (KZNA) 6353 32 Senior Rising Sun 21km
222 02:13:06 06:18 Mogandran Pillay 6539 Male KwaDukuza AC (KZNA) 11917 49 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
223 02:13:24 06:19 Gregory De Bruin 6523 Male Savages AC (KZNA) 141 41 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
224 02:13:27 06:19 Derick Shibase 6983 Male No Club 0 57 50-59 Rising Sun 21km
225 02:13:34 06:20 Lulama Brumwell Mthethwa 6783 Male Durban Runner (KZNA) 10643 47 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
226 02:13:38 06:20 Kogie Reddy 6529 Male Chiltern AC (KZNA) 6558 64 60+ Rising Sun 21km
227 02:13:43 06:20 Jonnie Situma 6874 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 11958 42 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
228 02:13:45 06:20 Hazel Ndimande 8491 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 11064 33 Senior Rising Sun 21km
229 02:13:50 06:21 Priyesh Mody 8551 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 12993 38 (35-39) Rising Sun 21km
230 02:13:55 06:21 Nonkululeko Mkhize 6759 Female UDUMO AC () 2938 36 35-39 Rising Sun 21km
231 02:13:58 06:21 Morgan Murugan 8520 Male Phoenix Villagers (KZNA) 545 55 50-59 Rising Sun 21km
232 02:14:09 06:21 Percy Singh 6555 Male Newlands AC (KZNA) 8809 59 (50-59) Rising Sun 21km
233 02:14:13 06:22 Sudaif Claude Malcom 8721 Male No Club 0 28 Senior Rising Sun 21km
234 02:14:17 06:22 Nokuthula Mbhele 6561 Female Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3809 37 (35-39) Rising Sun 21km
235 02:14:33 06:23 Ivan Charles 8486 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2399 58 (50-59) Rising Sun 21km
236 02:14:37 06:23 Antony Clapham 8594 Male Natal Carbineers AC (KZNA) 4553 40 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
237 02:14:37 06:23 Dheena Moodley 6606 Male Fields Hill Water (KZNA) 8051 53 (50-59) Rising Sun 21km
238 02:14:43 06:23 Zepheniah Zungu 9888 Male NRB Harriers (KZNA) 2745 42 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
239 02:14:43 06:23 Yunus Doba 6989 Male Checkout Verulam Falcons AC (KZNA) 5620 52 50-59 Rising Sun 21km
240 02:14:49 06:23 Kevin Boucher 8493 Male No Club 0 55 (50-59) Rising Sun 21km
241 02:14:50 06:23 Bongani P Luthuli 9957 Male No Club 0 51 50-59 Rising Sun 21km
242 02:14:55 06:24 Sibongiseni Shabalala 6847 Male Umlazi AC (KZNA) 12133 30 Senior Rising Sun 21km
243 02:15:02 06:24 Nomzingisi Nkomo 8550 Female Highway AC (KZNA) 8557 30 Senior Rising Sun 21km
244 02:15:04 06:24 Nokuthula Hlengwa 6997 Female Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3659 51 50-59 Rising Sun 21km
245 02:15:07 06:24 Notuhle Gugu Nyawo 8549 Female No Club 0 22 Senior Rising Sun 21km
246 02:15:07 06:24 Calvin Spracklen 8458 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 890 30 Senior Rising Sun 21km
247 02:15:42 06:26 Felisono Ndlovu 8718 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9714 50 50-59 Rising Sun 21km
248 02:15:46 06:26 Sharmentheren Naicker 8662 Male Protea Striders AC (KZNA) 3381 40 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
249 02:15:47 06:26 Nhlaka Chili 8654 Male RESBANK () 5668 37 (35-39) Rising Sun 21km
250 02:15:47 06:26 Themba Cyprian Shange 6936 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 11310 54 50-59 Rising Sun 21km
251 02:15:47 06:26 Theshni Appasamy 8661 Female Orion AC (KZNA) 7926 33 Senior Rising Sun 21km
252 02:15:48 06:26 Thandeka Chili 8652 Female Stella AC (KZNA) 2298 35 (35-39) Rising Sun 21km
253 02:16:09 06:27 Siyanda Ngcobo 6870 Male No Club 0 46 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
254 02:16:11 06:27 Khulekani Michael Mbanjwa 6927 Male No Club 0 40 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
255 02:16:12 06:27 Sithembiso Phungula 6988 Male Highway AC (KZNA) 8570 56 50-59 Rising Sun 21km
256 02:16:15 06:27 Thandekile Sokhela 6782 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 12432 45 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
257 02:16:18 06:28 Themba Mathaba 8587 Male Pinelands () 1969 48 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
258 02:16:23 06:28 Lindani Patrick Shandu 8470 Male Mayibuyi AC (KZNA) 2920 37 (35-39) Rising Sun 21km
259 02:16:25 06:28 Otto Sandile Mkhize 6941 Male Durban Runner (KZNA) 10624 45 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
260 02:16:32 06:28 Nombuliso Mbebe 8682 Female Nedbank AC (KZNA) 866 58 50-59 Rising Sun 21km
261 02:16:36 06:28 Goodenough Cele 6699 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 11236 27 Senior Rising Sun 21km
262 02:16:42 06:29 Ndumiso Mbele 6725 Male Durban Runner (KZNA) 305 42 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
263 02:16:47 06:29 Nokwanda Shabangu 6871 Female Team Vitality (CGA) 31799 28 Senior Rising Sun 21km
264 02:16:49 06:29 Deena Naidoo 6730 Male Woodview AC (KZNA) 2595 54 (50-59) Rising Sun 21km
265 02:16:49 06:29 Val Naidu 6992 Female Checkout Verulam Falcons AC (KZNA) 5662 56 50-59 Rising Sun 21km
266 02:17:01 06:30 Vinodachandra Gowda 8618 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 13623 52 (50-59) Rising Sun 21km
267 02:17:12 06:30 Nyokong Pule 8838 Male Collegians Harriers (KZNA) 7517 53 50-59 Rising Sun 21km
268 02:17:19 06:30 Nikeyi Maarbeel 6701 Male KwaDukuza AC (KZNA) 11901 78 60+ Rising Sun 21km
269 02:17:22 06:31 Veldon Chetty 6698 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 11273 37 (35-39) Rising Sun 21km
270 02:17:24 06:31 Pham Mzobe 6777 Male Yellowwood Park AC (KZNA) 5512 48 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
271 02:17:24 06:31 Khosie Ngcobo 6956 Female Nedbank AC (KZNA) 8165 44 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
272 02:17:29 06:31 Molly Parasaraman 6627 Female Phoenix Villagers (KZNA) 508 51 (50-59) Rising Sun 21km
273 02:17:45 06:32 Sandla Makhalima 6882 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 12444 35 35-39 Rising Sun 21km
274 02:17:56 06:32 Monica Ntobela 6996 Female Lovemore Brothers AC (KZNA) 11885 36 35-39 Rising Sun 21km
275 02:18:00 06:32 Ashwin Gajan 6076 Male Ubuntu Striders (KZNA) 3331 42 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
276 02:18:02 06:33 Ganas Govender 8716 Male No Club 0 58 50-59 Rising Sun 21km
277 02:18:22 06:33 Sakhile Gcabashe 8611 Male No Club 0 42 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
278 02:18:30 06:34 Promise Sabelo 6614 Female Correctional Services AC (KZNA) 8477 37 (35-39) Rising Sun 21km
279 02:18:32 06:34 Chuma Madikane 8035 Male Durban Runner (KZNA) 365 41 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
280 02:18:39 06:34 Mzwandile Ngcobo 8642 Male Maranatha AC () 3782 26 Senior Rising Sun 21km
281 02:18:43 06:34 Mahomed Ally 6313 Male Discovery AC () 12042 44 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
282 02:18:44 06:35 Preanund Goordin 8511 Male Protea Striders AC (KZNA) 3383 52 50-59 Rising Sun 21km
283 02:18:45 06:35 Anthony Gounden 8616 Male Protea Striders AC (KZNA) 3390 40 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
284 02:18:45 06:35 Desen Pillay 6558 Male Protea Striders AC (KZNA) 3391 38 (35-39) Rising Sun 21km
285 02:18:56 06:35 Mbekwa Mncube 8521 Male Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6829 38 (35-39) Rising Sun 21km
286 02:18:57 06:35 Ndu Mungwe 8737 Male No Club 0 26 Senior Rising Sun 21km
287 02:19:04 06:35 Ganas Govender 6972 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9680 59 50-59 Rising Sun 21km
288 02:19:09 06:36 Bheka Mathe 8795 Male Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3673 48 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
289 02:19:14 06:36 Anand Naidoo 8489 Male Verulam AC (KZNA) 4453 54 (50-59) Rising Sun 21km
290 02:19:26 06:36 Aveeth Dudhraj 8627 Male No Club 0 31 Senior Rising Sun 21km
291 02:19:30 06:37 Ashley Chinnasamy 6765 Male No Club 0 34 Senior Rising Sun 21km
292 02:19:32 06:37 Jeeva Pillay 8539 Male Newlands Striders (KZNA) 10704 60 60+ Rising Sun 21km
293 02:19:44 06:37 Victor Madlala 6720 Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) 7069 49 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
294 02:19:47 06:37 Rashida Moosa 8510 Female Scottburgh AC (KZNA) 8004 47 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
295 02:19:53 06:38 Tilla Dalhouzie 8789 Female Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6942 59 50-59 Rising Sun 21km
296 02:20:01 06:38 Thanduyise Ndlovu 6930 Male Mtubatuba AC (KZNA) 728 58 50-59 Rising Sun 21km
297 02:20:05 06:38 Rias Sinethemba Ngcamu 8896 Male Team Nteneshe () 212 22 Senior Rising Sun 21km
298 02:20:14 06:39 Nonhie Cele 6940 Female Nedbank AC (KZNA) 12595 38 35-39 Rising Sun 21km
299 02:20:16 06:39 Colette Tanner 6659 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 984 44 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
300 02:20:29 06:39 Nompumelelo Lesetla 6655 Female SAPS Ingwenya (KZNA) 11690 45 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
301 02:20:35 06:40 Monica Siyaca 6761 Female Nedbank AC (KZNA) 14873 41 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
302 02:20:48 06:40 Zenzele Mzimela 8769 Male Savages AC (KZNA) 34 50 50-59 Rising Sun 21km
303 02:20:50 06:40 Cindeera Padavattan 6993 Female Checkout Verulam Falcons AC (KZNA) 5681 41 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
304 02:21:00 06:41 Rajan Munesar 6633 Male Woodview AC (KZNA) 2549 54 (50-59) Rising Sun 21km
305 02:21:04 06:41 Themba Zuke 8691 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 8167 36 35-39 Rising Sun 21km
306 02:21:09 06:41 Perumal Pillay 6676 Male No Club 0 52 (50-59) Rising Sun 21km
307 02:21:17 06:42 Thami Mchunu 6533 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 12067 35 (35-39) Rising Sun 21km
308 02:21:18 06:42 Pearl Sibisi 6971 Female Sandf AC (KZNA) 14884 34 Senior Rising Sun 21km
309 02:21:44 06:43 Fanifani Mthembu 6682 Male Biggarsberg AC (KZNA) 14908 31 Senior Rising Sun 21km
310 02:21:49 06:43 Teboho Moiloa 6601 Female Lovemore Brothers AC (KZNA) 11895 32 Senior Rising Sun 21km
311 02:21:55 06:44 Samukeliso Shange 6902 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 11107 44 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
312 02:21:55 06:44 Oly Diko 6600 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 11016 42 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
313 02:22:05 06:44 Bill Hogg 6642 Male Harlequins Harriers (KZNA) 10024 63 60+ Rising Sun 21km
314 02:22:25 06:45 Belinda Mapstone 8351 Female Spartan AC (KZNA) 7572 58 (50-59) Rising Sun 21km
315 02:22:44 06:46 Jacqueline Snyman 8494 Female No Club 0 36 35-39 Rising Sun 21km
316 02:22:47 06:46 Lenny Ruthnum 8591 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 11363 55 (50-59) Rising Sun 21km
317 02:22:47 06:46 Nawaaz Khan 6925 Male No Club 0 26 Senior Rising Sun 21km
318 02:22:54 06:46 Pierre Beaunoir 6669 Male Newlands AC (KZNA) 8891 28 Senior Rising Sun 21km
319 02:23:03 06:47 Jabulani Mthembu 6891 Male Newlands AC (KZNA) 8858 60 60+ Rising Sun 21km
320 02:23:04 06:47 Israel Perumal 6674 Male Phoenix Villagers (KZNA) 462 0 No Cat Rising Sun 21km
321 02:23:10 06:47 Sibu Diko 6598 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 11275 37 (35-39) Rising Sun 21km
322 02:23:12 06:47 Ryan Krause 6772 Male No Club 0 42 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
323 02:23:14 06:47 Siwe Madondo 8724 Female No Club 0 32 Senior Rising Sun 21km
324 02:23:15 06:47 Karthiben Gopal 6733 Male No Club 0 42 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
325 02:23:15 06:47 Julius Govender 8668 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 11333 50 50-59 Rising Sun 21km
326 02:23:29 06:48 Nhlakanipho Mdletshe 8535 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 12019 41 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
327 02:23:32 06:48 Thabane Dladla 6664 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 12078 42 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
328 02:23:44 06:49 Nicholas Mchunu 8641 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 9593 51 50-59 Rising Sun 21km
329 02:23:50 06:49 Thintaphi Nxumalo 8463 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 11484 28 Senior Rising Sun 21km
330 02:23:52 06:49 Xolani Zaca 8735 Male SAPS Ingwenya (KZNA) 10321 48 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
331 02:24:18 06:50 Thaganathan Moodley 8678 Male No Club 0 56 50-59 Rising Sun 21km
332 02:24:24 06:51 Peter Petersen 6729 Male Maritzburg City AC (KZNA) 5853 36 (35-39) Rising Sun 21km
333 02:24:24 06:51 Mapaseka Hlengwa 6714 Female Maritzburg City AC (KZNA) 6677 40 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
334 02:24:25 06:51 Thuleleni Duma 8644 Female Maritzburg City AC (KZNA) 5856 41 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
335 02:24:26 06:51 Sphelele Zuma 8745 Male Maritzburg City AC (KZNA) 5852 53 50-59 Rising Sun 21km
336 02:24:30 06:51 Jaya Moodley 6534 Male Tongaat Panthers AC (KZNA) 14523 40 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
337 02:25:03 06:52 Elliot Vusumuzi Mdadane 6867 Male No Club 0 57 50-59 Rising Sun 21km
338 02:25:03 06:52 Thamsanqa Thabede 6880 Male No Club 0 53 50-59 Rising Sun 21km
339 02:25:08 06:53 Nkosana Ntlekeni 8602 Male Eskom AC (KZNA) 6427 41 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
340 02:25:11 06:53 Krishna Naidu 6213 Male Tongaat Panthers AC (KZNA) 777 66 60+ Rising Sun 21km
341 02:25:13 06:53 Greig Tanner 6660 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 901 46 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
342 02:25:13 06:53 Kesivanathan Dhavraj Moodley 6064 Male Discovery AC () 13535 48 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
343 02:25:14 06:53 Jason Van Niekerk 6894 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 918 32 Senior Rising Sun 21km
344 02:25:18 06:53 Shakuntala Ramjee 6887 Female Durban AC (KZNA) 2603 53 50-59 Rising Sun 21km
345 02:25:19 06:53 Vino Pillay 6969 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2305 51 50-59 Rising Sun 21km
346 02:25:20 06:53 Thandeka Xolile Sibisi 6885 Female No Club 0 40 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
347 02:25:27 06:54 Travendra Loganathan Naicker 8651 Male Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6822 46 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
348 02:25:30 06:54 Mduduzi Makhanya 6678 Male No Club 0 30 Senior Rising Sun 21km
349 02:25:37 06:54 Phumlani Sandile Vilakazi 8645 Male uMhlathuze AC (KZNA) 1704 28 Senior Rising Sun 21km
350 02:25:50 06:55 Shrinivas Morgan Chetty 6751 Male Durban AC (KZNA) 2616 59 50-59 Rising Sun 21km
351 02:25:50 06:55 Nhlanhla Mtolo 6955 Male No Club 0 48 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
352 02:25:56 06:55 Nhlanhla Dladla 6706 Male Ngwenya AC () 10483 52 (50-59) Rising Sun 21km
353 02:25:59 06:55 Gopelall Debidin 8679 Male Fields Hill Water (KZNA) 8077 63 60+ Rising Sun 21km
354 02:26:21 06:56 Nadhira Sookdew 6719 Female Newlands AC (KZNA) 8844 51 (50-59) Rising Sun 21km
355 02:26:28 06:56 Nandi Dlamini 6608 Female No Club 0 40 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
356 02:26:36 06:57 Peter Miller 6954 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 926 63 60+ Rising Sun 21km
357 02:26:47 06:57 Sihle Goodman Dube 6525 Male Durban Runner (KZNA) 10660 36 (35-39) Rising Sun 21km
358 02:27:03 06:58 Amri Sewnun 6704 Male Forderville AC (KZNA) 1247 54 (50-59) Rising Sun 21km
359 02:27:17 06:59 Denise Johansen 8490 Female Maxed Elite (KZNA) 424 61 60+ Rising Sun 21km
360 02:27:21 06:59 Sanele Kubheka 6998 Male LosKop Gijimas (KZNA) 2192 31 Senior Rising Sun 21km
361 02:27:21 06:59 Anver Goga 6914 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2151 61 60+ Rising Sun 21km
362 02:27:22 06:59 Tandiswa Sijadu 6884 Female No Club 0 38 35-39 Rising Sun 21km
363 02:27:49 07:00 Mluleki Felix Tunuza 6877 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 896 30 Senior Rising Sun 21km
364 02:28:11 07:01 Christopher Zaayman 8497 Male Natal Carbineers AC (KZNA) 4564 24 Senior Rising Sun 21km
365 02:28:12 07:01 Sindisiwe Sibiya 6560 Female Discovery AC () 11451 40 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
366 02:28:15 07:02 Selvin Govender 6713 Male Run for Fun AC (KZNA) 7722 54 (50-59) Rising Sun 21km
367 02:28:18 07:02 Dineshree Govender 8471 Female Run for Fun AC (KZNA) 7732 34 Senior Rising Sun 21km
368 02:28:29 07:02 Christopher Mkhize 6623 Male SAPS Ingwenya (KZNA) 10440 48 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
369 02:28:29 07:02 Nyanisile Ndlela 6994 Female Highway AC (KZNA) 8522 47 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
370 02:28:34 07:02 Brenda Grey 8790 Female Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6800 46 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
371 02:28:36 07:03 Pamela Corlett 8508 Female Highway AC (KZNA) 8523 46 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
372 02:28:40 07:03 Belinda Hope 8505 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 12034 44 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
373 02:28:48 07:03 Lisa Beck 6968 Female Durban Runner (KZNA) 329 44 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
374 02:28:50 07:03 Phindile Madonda 8726 Female No Club 0 25 Senior Rising Sun 21km
375 02:29:12 07:04 Mfanafuthi Mbongwe 8784 Male NRB Harriers (KZNA) 7138 42 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
376 02:29:15 07:04 Charmaine Clarisse 6640 Female Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3 38 (35-39) Rising Sun 21km
377 02:29:16 07:04 David Williams 8658 Male Savages AC (KZNA) 126 64 60+ Rising Sun 21km
378 02:29:24 07:05 Charmain Shandu 8659 Female Old Mutual Athletics Club () 291 40 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
379 02:29:26 07:05 Andile Victor Khwela 6926 Male Eskom AC (KZNA) 11657 29 Senior Rising Sun 21km
380 02:29:29 07:05 Perumal Pillai 6629 Male Tongaat Panthers AC (KZNA) 750 62 60+ Rising Sun 21km
381 02:29:30 07:05 Alistair Mcleod 6531 Male Boxer Superstore AC (KZNA) 8458 45 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
382 02:29:30 07:05 Bronwyn Mcleod 6532 Female Boxer Superstore AC (KZNA) 8457 40 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
383 02:29:35 07:05 Khosi Gwala 6624 Female Team Vitality (CGA) 27905 44 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
384 02:29:43 07:06 Mano Nair 6548 Male No Club 0 52 50-59 Rising Sun 21km
385 02:29:46 07:06 Mthokozisi Innocent Sindane 8690 Male Durban Runner (KZNA) 10626 41 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
386 02:29:48 07:06 Vasudhaven Naidoo 8720 Male No Club 0 47 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
387 02:29:52 07:06 Babs Gaurisanker 9956 Male Fields Hill Water (KZNA) 8060 60 60+ Rising Sun 21km
388 02:30:05 07:07 Haroon Yousuph 6775 Male No Club 0 67 60+ Rising Sun 21km
389 02:30:15 07:07 Lenny Naidoo 8731 Male No Club 0 50 50-59 Rising Sun 21km
390 02:30:26 07:08 Avinesh Naidoo 6679 Male Woodview AC (KZNA) 2519 33 Senior Rising Sun 21km
391 02:30:36 07:08 Nicole Ducler Des Rauches 8328 Female Get Fit KZN (KZNA) 3428 25 Senior Rising Sun 21km
392 02:30:37 07:08 David Reddy 6685 Male Tongaat Panthers AC (KZNA) 774 62 60+ Rising Sun 21km
393 02:30:49 07:09 Hannetjie Nell 8475 Female Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3943 55 (50-59) Rising Sun 21km
394 02:30:50 07:09 Faizel Shaikjee 6895 Male Durban AC (KZNA) 2700 60 60+ Rising Sun 21km
395 02:31:03 07:10 Mbalentle Mhlaba 6625 Female Eskom AC (EC) 1510 31 Senior Rising Sun 21km
396 02:31:06 07:10 Brenton Naicker 6616 Male Merewent AC (KZNA) 2914 33 Senior Rising Sun 21km
397 02:31:14 07:10 Thokoza Dlamini 9883 Male No Club 0 37 35-39 Rising Sun 21km
398 02:31:20 07:10 Siphamandla Nene 6986 Male uBunye AC (KZNA) 8462 37 35-39 Rising Sun 21km
399 02:31:22 07:10 Vinod Naicker 8476 Male Phoenix Villagers (KZNA) 507 52 (50-59) Rising Sun 21km
400 02:31:36 07:11 Ahmed Karim 8342 Male Oasis Crescent Sporting Club (KZNA) 6262 40 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
401 02:31:42 07:11 Nonhlanhla Olga Mdunge 8797 Female SAPS Ingwenya (KZNA) 10366 37 35-39 Rising Sun 21km
402 02:31:46 07:12 Sivalingum Kanniah 6544 Male Newlands AC (KZNA) 8866 58 (50-59) Rising Sun 21km
403 02:31:54 07:12 Albert Mark 8778 Male Run for Fun AC (KZNA) 7733 54 50-59 Rising Sun 21km
404 02:32:08 07:13 Sizwe Noel Mayisela 6876 Male Ubuntu Striders (KZNA) 3315 36 35-39 Rising Sun 21km
405 02:32:12 07:13 Zanele Khena 8655 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 11483 35 (35-39) Rising Sun 21km
406 02:32:13 07:13 Morgan Sajiwan 6702 Male Woodview AC (KZNA) 2567 55 (50-59) Rising Sun 21km
407 02:32:15 07:13 Zambia Memani 6975 Male Mondi AC (KZNA) 7492 44 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
408 02:32:25 07:13 Thabani Maduna 6752 Male No Club 0 42 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
409 02:32:27 07:14 Collin Mabunda 8527 Male No Club 0 46 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
410 02:32:28 07:14 Denise Reynecke 8630 Female Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6949 63 60+ Rising Sun 21km
411 02:32:30 07:14 Lynda Bell 8640 Female No Club 0 67 60+ Rising Sun 21km
412 02:32:32 07:14 Siva Govender 8732 Male Merewent AC (KZNA) 2906 60 60+ Rising Sun 21km
413 02:32:43 07:14 Mogezi Xakushe 8588 Male Savages AC (KZNA) 38 56 50-59 Rising Sun 21km
414 02:32:46 07:14 Soobramoney Govender 6928 Male KwaDukuza AC (KZNA) 7669 47 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
415 02:32:51 07:15 Patricia Emmett 8547 Female Savages AC (KZNA) 114 63 60+ Rising Sun 21km
416 02:33:16 07:16 Siyabonga Mdladla 6959 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 11077 43 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
417 02:33:26 07:16 Mahomed Allyl 6673 Male Discovery AC () 12042 44 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
418 02:33:40 07:17 Bobby Chetty 6984 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9636 77 60+ Rising Sun 21km
419 02:33:51 07:17 Salma Vanker 6654 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 11039 37 35-39 Rising Sun 21km
420 02:33:51 07:17 Imraan Patel 6649 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 11041 38 35-39 Rising Sun 21km
421 02:34:02 07:18 Claire Kotze 8182 Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4178 40 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
422 02:34:08 07:18 Sthabiso Daydreamer Sithole 8592 Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) 7031 29 Senior Rising Sun 21km
423 02:34:09 07:18 Malulu Nkosi 9955 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 10253 55 50-59 Rising Sun 21km
424 02:34:18 07:19 Vincent Bulala 6060 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 12563 31 Senior Rising Sun 21km
425 02:34:24 07:19 Savy Govender 8695 Female Run for Fun AC (KZNA) 7735 56 50-59 Rising Sun 21km
426 02:34:25 07:19 Mbalenhle Bhengu 6592 Female Amaqhawe AC (KZNA) 6003 33 Senior Rising Sun 21km
427 02:34:26 07:19 Buyisile Sibiya 4587 Female Kwandengezi Tigers AC (KZNA) 9112 41 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
428 02:34:28 07:19 Nonna Makhafola 6953 Female Durban Runner (KZNA) 370 23 Senior Rising Sun 21km
429 02:34:30 07:19 Sachin Moodley 8665 Male No Club 0 16 Junior Rising Sun 21km
430 02:34:32 07:19 Dhanapalan Naidoo 8450 Male Tongaat Panthers AC (KZNA) 752 59 (50-59) Rising Sun 21km
431 02:34:33 07:19 Thailaseelan Govender 8593 Male Tongaat Panthers AC (KZNA) 731 46 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
432 02:34:34 07:20 Morris Lutchman 8694 Male No Club 0 59 50-59 Rising Sun 21km
433 02:34:40 07:20 Pragasen Reddy 8722 Male No Club 0 52 50-59 Rising Sun 21km
434 02:35:06 07:21 Letitia Shaw 6748 Female Natal Carbineers AC (KZNA) 4644 42 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
435 02:35:08 07:21 Serole Moloto 6952 Female Durban Runner (KZNA) 371 30 Senior Rising Sun 21km
436 02:35:43 07:23 B M Mhlongo 6965 Male Durban AC (KZNA) 2671 53 50-59 Rising Sun 21km
437 02:35:52 07:23 Sussie Mjwara 8526 Female No Club 0 34 Senior Rising Sun 21km
438 02:35:55 07:23 Isabelle Sander 8565 Female Stade Saint-Lo Club (France) 11224153 50 (50-59) Rising Sun 21km
439 02:35:59 07:24 Mohomed Zaheer Hoosen 6247 Male Ubuntu Striders (KZNA) 3337 42 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
440 02:35:59 07:24 Brian Mothilal 6147 Male Ubuntu Striders (KZNA) 3333 56 (50-59) Rising Sun 21km
441 02:36:04 07:24 Namasha Naidoo 6966 Male No Club 0 50 50-59 Rising Sun 21km
442 02:36:06 07:24 Jeawan Seeparsad 8698 Male Mt Edgecombe Villagers (KZNA) 3761 59 50-59 Rising Sun 21km
443 02:36:11 07:24 Nelisiwe Nkala 6635 Female Hollywoodbets AC (KZNA) 12843 32 Senior Rising Sun 21km
444 02:36:14 07:24 Avish Maharaj 8536 Male No Club 0 26 Senior Rising Sun 21km
445 02:36:23 07:25 Sivan Kisten 6740 Male No Club 0 55 50-59 Rising Sun 21km
446 02:36:33 07:25 Cartija Malaza 8600 Female No Club 0 42 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
447 02:37:06 07:27 Mohomed Moosa 6705 Male Orion AC (KZNA) 11589 32 Senior Rising Sun 21km
448 02:37:13 07:27 Sinamile Mfeka 8782 Female Ethekwini (KZNA) 1468 27 Senior Rising Sun 21km
449 02:37:24 07:28 Simphiwe Mohale 6898 Female Durban Runner (KZNA) 332 43 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
450 02:37:50 07:29 Sifiso Mchunu 8459 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 13972 44 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
451 02:37:54 07:29 Sunil Parekh 6645 Male Tongaat Panthers AC (KZNA) 767 54 (50-59) Rising Sun 21km
452 02:38:02 07:29 Krish Poongavanam 8479 Male Phoenix Villagers (KZNA) 519 63 60+ Rising Sun 21km
453 02:38:13 07:30 Sindisiwe Mzinyane 6690 Female No Club 0 40 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
454 02:38:29 07:31 Nomusa Kweyama 6559 Female Highway AC (KZNA) 8590 42 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
455 02:38:30 07:31 Ian Abrams 8546 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 12037 65 60+ Rising Sun 21km
456 02:38:31 07:31 Imtiaz Jeewa 8455 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9614 35 (35-39) Rising Sun 21km
457 02:38:35 07:31 Shelly Hardwick 6651 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 8978 45 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
458 02:38:43 07:31 Tatum Donnelly 8564 Female KZN Striders (KZNA) 5103 34 Senior Rising Sun 21km
459 02:38:44 07:31 Lynette Tarr 111 Female Tlokoa AC () 9751 53 50-59 Rising Sun 21km
460 02:38:54 07:32 Thulile Mkhize 6903 Female uMhlathuze AC (KZNA) 1743 48 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
461 02:38:56 07:32 Mfaniseni Wiseman Thabethe 8523 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 11324 52 (50-59) Rising Sun 21km
462 02:38:58 07:32 Angie Chetty 6658 Female Tongaat Panthers AC (KZNA) 800 44 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
463 02:38:58 07:32 Stanley Munsamy 6945 Male Savages AC (KZNA) 55 62 60+ Rising Sun 21km
464 02:39:07 07:32 Silindile Goba 8712 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3039 31 Senior Rising Sun 21km
465 02:39:08 07:33 Kyle Naick 8606 Male Ubuntu Striders (KZNA) 3302 16 (Junior) Rising Sun 21km
466 02:39:09 07:33 Hassam Cassim 8478 Male Phoenix Villagers (KZNA) 539 68 60+ Rising Sun 21km
467 02:39:15 07:33 Dawn Mackay 6944 Female Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6919 44 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
468 02:39:15 07:33 Anitha Haripersad 6665 Female Woodview AC (KZNA) 2594 48 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
469 02:39:16 07:33 Karen Arjun 6943 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 6553 49 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
470 02:39:16 07:33 Raj Naidoo 6737 Male Woodview AC (KZNA) 2589 58 (50-59) Rising Sun 21km
471 02:39:33 07:34 Zethembiso Sweetness Dube 6922 Female No Club 0 17 Junior Rising Sun 21km
472 02:39:41 07:34 Kamalchand Maharaj 6528 Male Newlands Striders (KZNA) 10720 54 (50-59) Rising Sun 21km
473 02:39:43 07:34 Sunil Shah 6800 Male Durban AC (KZNA) 2611 56 50-59 Rising Sun 21km
474 02:39:44 07:34 Nkosinathi Ngcobo 8787 Male No Club 0 35 35-39 Rising Sun 21km
475 02:39:49 07:34 Nondumo Madonsela 6863 Female Hollywoodbets AC (KZNA) 10080 25 Senior Rising Sun 21km
476 02:39:57 07:35 Daleen Zaayman 8500 Female Natal Carbineers AC (KZNA) 4563 49 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
477 02:39:57 07:35 Dhawapalan Govender 8715 Male No Club 0 51 50-59 Rising Sun 21km
478 02:40:05 07:35 Boysie Ngidi 9889 Male Chiltern AC (KZNA) 6513 53 50-59 Rising Sun 21km
479 02:40:07 07:35 Liz Le Cordier 6707 Female Run for Fun AC (KZNA) 7729 60 60+ Rising Sun 21km
480 02:40:14 07:36 Harikrishen Hansraj 6612 Male Newlands AC (KZNA) 8818 54 (50-59) Rising Sun 21km
481 02:40:18 07:36 Karen Lyn Landsman 8457 Female Stella AC (KZNA) 2114 48 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
482 02:40:28 07:36 Nkosinathi Ngobese 6771 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 14871 34 Senior Rising Sun 21km
483 02:40:56 07:38 Mthunzi Bhengu 9959 Male Collegians Harriers (KZNA) 3600 44 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
484 02:41:04 07:38 Karyn Jackson 8036 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3111 51 (50-59) Rising Sun 21km
485 02:41:14 07:38 Adisesh Naidoo 8465 Male PDAC (KZNA) 1056 60 60+ Rising Sun 21km
486 02:41:14 07:38 Bongani Qwabe 8686 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 999 45 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
487 02:41:14 07:38 Sandile Lamula 6646 Male Biggarsberg AC (KZNA) 9218 42 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
488 02:41:21 07:39 Rosemary Ntuli 3805 Female KZN Striders (KZNA) 5138 44 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
489 02:41:30 07:39 Ronny Motilall 8738 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9707 60 60+ Rising Sun 21km
490 02:41:31 07:39 Priscilla Madlala 6718 Female Phuma KZN (KZNA) 7047 43 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
491 02:41:35 07:39 Narainsamy Moodley 8615 Male Newlands AC (KZNA) 8855 61 60+ Rising Sun 21km
492 02:41:35 07:39 Vikesh Parshad 6611 Male Fields Hill Water (KZNA) 8061 46 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
493 02:41:37 07:40 Siboniso Shange 6949 Male No Club 0 43 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
494 02:41:37 07:40 Deen Nadaraju 8617 Male Fields Hill Water (KZNA) 8080 68 60+ Rising Sun 21km
495 02:41:43 07:40 Nonhlanhla Zondi 8783 Female Ethekwini (KZNA) 256 46 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
496 02:41:49 07:40 Lutchmaisan Govender 8554 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9807 54 50-59 Rising Sun 21km
497 02:41:53 07:40 Jenny G Gounden 8003 Female SAPS Ingwenya (KZNA) 10306 44 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
498 02:41:54 07:40 Neville Mapstone 8448 Male Spartan AC (KZNA) 7572 63 60+ Rising Sun 21km
499 02:42:05 07:41 Bagcinile Ndlovu 6912 Female No Club 0 32 Senior Rising Sun 21km
500 02:42:09 07:41 Eleanor Stoffels 6710 Female No Club 0 58 (50-59) Rising Sun 21km
501 02:42:11 07:41 Clinton Lutchman 6869 Male No Club 0 31 Senior Rising Sun 21km
502 02:42:31 07:42 Tracey Phillips 6721 Female Run Walk For Life (KZNA) 13270 47 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
503 02:42:38 07:42 Melvin Pillay 8629 Male No Club 0 29 Senior Rising Sun 21km
504 02:42:39 07:43 Magugu Khuzwayo 8614 Female Mandeni Harriers (KZNA) 9167 43 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
505 02:42:47 07:43 Ravi Kumar Rajan 6962 Male No Club 0 34 Senior Rising Sun 21km
506 02:42:58 07:43 Rashida Kader 8751 Female Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9796 62 60+ Rising Sun 21km
507 02:42:58 07:43 Jayce Pillay 8669 Male No Club 0 47 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
508 02:43:06 07:44 Linda Mbuyazi 6744 Male No Club 0 38 35-39 Rising Sun 21km
509 02:43:15 07:44 Cliff Hagerman 1063 Male Highway AC (KZNA) 8555 65 60+ Rising Sun 21km
510 02:43:19 07:44 Mubin Mohammed 8333 Male Oasis Crescent Sporting Club (KZNA) 6263 42 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
511 02:43:27 07:45 Professor Lalu 6897 Male No Club 0 61 60+ Rising Sun 21km
512 02:43:42 07:45 Balakumaren Moodley 6657 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9626 25 Senior Rising Sun 21km
513 02:43:43 07:46 Arnold Moodley 6656 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9628 51 (50-59) Rising Sun 21km
514 02:43:45 07:46 Balakrishna Naidu 1456 Male SAPS Ingwenya (KZNA) 10327 59 50-59 Rising Sun 21km
515 02:43:54 07:46 Johannes Thula Dladla 1218 Male Woodview AC (KZNA) 9912 52 50-59 Rising Sun 21km
516 02:44:06 07:47 Ntokozo Hlophe 6671 Female SAPS Ingwenya (KZNA) 11676 37 (35-39) Rising Sun 21km
517 02:44:07 07:47 Thulasizwe Derrick Xaba 8534 Male Ladysmith AC (KZNA) 2850 59 (50-59) Rising Sun 21km
518 02:44:15 07:47 Nisha Dhanpat 8499 Female No Club 0 48 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
519 02:44:27 07:48 Nompumelelo Zulu 8657 Female Run Walk For Life (KZNA) 10817 36 (35-39) Rising Sun 21km
520 02:44:55 07:49 Stuart Dawson 6536 Male No Club 0 61 60+ Rising Sun 21km
521 02:45:07 07:50 Pinkie Zodwa Mpofu 6995 Female Nedbank AC (KZNA) 855 48 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
522 02:45:07 07:50 Sibusiso Mchunu 6554 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 9567 37 (35-39) Rising Sun 21km
523 02:45:09 07:50 Siva Naidoo 6681 Male Woodview AC (KZNA) 2525 67 60+ Rising Sun 21km
524 02:45:09 07:50 Rajen Nydoo 6929 Male No Club 0 45 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
525 02:45:36 07:51 Lance Naidoo 6739 Male No Club 0 25 Senior Rising Sun 21km
526 02:45:47 07:51 Amy Naidoo 8492 Female Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3953 36 (35-39) Rising Sun 21km
527 02:45:54 07:52 Busi Sibisi 8693 Female No Club 0 34 Senior Rising Sun 21km
528 02:46:00 07:52 Nolwazi Hadabe 8689 Female No Club 0 24 Senior Rising Sun 21km
529 02:46:02 07:52 Bongi Smith 6781 Female Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9633 30 Senior Rising Sun 21km
530 02:46:03 07:52 Rennie Naicker 8766 Male No Club 0 48 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
531 02:46:10 07:53 Beau Naidoo 6946 Male Fields Hill Water (KZNA) 8079 57 50-59 Rising Sun 21km
532 02:46:11 07:53 Amudha Dhaver 6734 Female Fields Hill Water (KZNA) 8058 48 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
533 02:46:15 07:53 Qinisela Vezi 6963 Male No Club 0 39 35-39 Rising Sun 21km
534 02:46:20 07:53 Serestina Viriri 6589 Male Highway AC (KZNA) 8541 42 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
535 02:46:35 07:54 Thandeka Radebe 6767 Female Protea Striders AC (KZNA) 4242 56 50-59 Rising Sun 21km
536 02:46:39 07:54 Zahied Wang 6742 Male Run for Fun AC (KZNA) 7740 41 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
537 02:46:45 07:54 Curtis Rajoo 6637 Male Run for Fun AC (KZNA) 7726 44 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
538 02:47:41 07:57 Magashree Govender 8696 Female Run for Fun AC (KZNA) 7721 31 Senior Rising Sun 21km
539 02:48:11 07:58 Sathish Daya 8595 Male Phoenix Villagers (KZNA) 503 42 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
540 02:48:16 07:58 Zama Dlamini 6630 Female Deloitte Athletics Club (KZNA) 13026 40 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
541 02:48:27 07:59 Vuyiswa Lulama Maphalala 8525 Female SAPS Striders (KZNA) 11376 40 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
542 02:48:28 07:59 Ntokozo Nxele 8287 Female PDAC (KZNA) 1196 32 Senior Rising Sun 21km
543 02:48:39 08:00 Boy Michael Nzama 6932 Male Hollywoodbets AC (KZNA) 14829 53 50-59 Rising Sun 21km
544 02:48:51 08:00 Zareena Gora 8552 Female Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9644 39 35-39 Rising Sun 21km
545 02:49:19 08:01 Veronica Madlala 6862 Female No Club 0 39 35-39 Rising Sun 21km
546 02:49:21 08:02 Moonee Dipchun 8628 Female Phoenix Villagers (KZNA) 534 53 (50-59) Rising Sun 21km
547 02:50:07 08:04 Nonhlanhla Chamane 8529 Female Hollywoodbets AC (KZNA) 13439 43 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
548 02:50:42 08:05 Michelle Williams 8474 Female MSA Multisport (WPA) 7374 34 Senior Rising Sun 21km
549 02:50:43 08:05 Sibongile Mazibuko 8623 Female Stella AC (KZNA) 2255 42 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
550 02:50:57 08:06 Vicki Hicken 8483 Female Get Fit KZN (KZNA) 3422 36 (35-39) Rising Sun 21km
551 02:51:25 08:07 Nonhlanhla Mdunge 6537 Female No Club 0 55 50-59 Rising Sun 21km
552 02:51:42 08:08 Dhanlall Ballilall 6697 Male Orion AC (KZNA) 7902 74 60+ Rising Sun 21km
553 02:51:52 08:09 Gugulethu Ngcobo 8543 Female Eskom AC (KZNA) 6421 43 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
554 02:51:58 08:09 Ricky Pillay 6763 Male No Club 0 51 50-59 Rising Sun 21km
555 02:52:00 08:09 Sarah Mona 8656 Female Phoenix Villagers (KZNA) 524 51 (50-59) Rising Sun 21km
556 02:52:13 08:10 Sandile Sokhela 6967 Male Wyebank AC (KZNA) 659 52 50-59 Rising Sun 21km
557 02:52:15 08:10 Mohamed Hasan Alli 9958 Male Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6846 55 50-59 Rising Sun 21km
558 02:52:39 08:11 Norman Miller 6595 Male Wings AC (KZNA) 8491 65 60+ Rising Sun 21km
559 02:53:01 08:12 Sonitha Matthew Peters 6643 Female Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6811 56 (50-59) Rising Sun 21km
560 02:53:11 08:12 Tanya Fourie 6037 Female Mandeni Harriers (KZNA) 12234 42 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
561 02:53:25 08:13 Gcinile Msomi 8542 Female No Club 0 49 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
562 02:53:32 08:13 Zinhle Xulu 6557 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 12915 33 Senior Rising Sun 21km
563 02:53:44 08:14 Satish Juggannadh 8647 Male Phoenix Villagers (KZNA) 577 62 60+ Rising Sun 21km
564 02:53:44 08:14 Imtiaz Abdulla 6562 Male Ubuntu Striders (KZNA) 3313 46 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
565 02:53:51 08:14 Bradley Naicker 6726 Male Phoenix Villagers (KZNA) 578 28 Senior Rising Sun 21km
566 02:53:56 08:15 Surie Govender 6546 Female Phoenix Villagers (KZNA) 576 52 (50-59) Rising Sun 21km
567 02:54:08 08:15 Carol Singh 6917 Female Durban Runner (KZNA) 10669 55 50-59 Rising Sun 21km
568 02:54:10 08:15 Anne Boucher 8461 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 11444 51 (50-59) Rising Sun 21km
569 02:54:11 08:15 Ragie Konar 6691 Female Durban AC (KZNA) 2695 59 (50-59) Rising Sun 21km
570 02:54:12 08:15 Vis Padayachy 6610 Male Durban AC (KZNA) 2662 58 (50-59) Rising Sun 21km
571 02:54:21 08:16 Reginald Groves 8043 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3205 71 60+ Rising Sun 21km
572 02:54:25 08:16 Hasmooklal Lakha 8558 Male Tongaat Panthers AC (KZNA) 762 68 60+ Rising Sun 21km
573 02:54:28 08:16 Thohoyandou Shange 6547 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 11263 27 Senior Rising Sun 21km
574 02:54:32 08:16 Ivy Lottering 6662 Female Wings AC (KZNA) 8499 72 60+ Rising Sun 21km
575 02:54:40 08:17 Thandeka Sangweni 9968 Male No Club 0 19 Junior Rising Sun 21km
576 02:54:40 08:17 Ntsakisi Malabie 8791 Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4988 36 35-39 Rising Sun 21km
577 02:54:50 08:17 Mlungisi Dlomo 6942 Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) 7021 45 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
578 02:54:57 08:17 Biki Sitlu 8488 Male Newlands AC (KZNA) 8849 63 60+ Rising Sun 21km
579 02:55:09 08:18 Phumzile Zulu 8635 Female Mandeni Harriers (KZNA) 12235 36 35-39 Rising Sun 21km
580 02:55:26 08:19 Ronnie Badri 8777 Male Durban AC (KZNA) 2629 72 60+ Rising Sun 21km
581 02:55:54 08:20 Padmanathan Moonsamy 6728 Male No Club 0 44 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
582 02:55:57 08:20 Mary Naidoo 8467 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 11138 42 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
583 02:56:04 08:21 Rajan Debba 6735 Male Checkout Verulam Falcons AC (KZNA) 5655 52 (50-59) Rising Sun 21km
584 02:56:05 08:21 Bongani Gwala 8779 Male No Club 0 51 50-59 Rising Sun 21km
585 02:56:06 08:21 Lungile Zondo 6609 Female Eskom AC (KZNA) 9448 55 (50-59) Rising Sun 21km
586 02:56:10 08:21 Kitty Konar 6692 Male Durban AC (KZNA) 2694 72 60+ Rising Sun 21km
587 02:56:37 08:22 Thato Radebe 6636 Female No Club 0 32 Senior Rising Sun 21km
588 02:56:42 08:22 Sayinile Zungu 6879 Female Durban Runner (KZNA) 10686 43 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
589 02:56:44 08:23 Faniswa Hazel Mavana 6970 Female Kwandengezi Tigers AC (KZNA) 12777 34 Senior Rising Sun 21km
590 02:56:47 08:23 Shan Ramraj 8762 Male No Club 0 58 50-59 Rising Sun 21km
591 02:56:51 08:23 Nkosiyezwa Majola 8780 Male No Club 0 58 50-59 Rising Sun 21km
592 02:56:59 08:23 Busisiwe Phakathi 8537 Female Discovery AC () 12458 42 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
593 02:57:09 08:24 Indresen Naidoo 8185 Male No Club 0 50 (50-59) Rising Sun 21km
594 02:57:22 08:24 Neville Naidoo 6054 Male Mondi AC (KZNA) 7698 41 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
595 02:57:27 08:25 Sabelo Marathon 8560 Male uMhlathuze AC (KZNA) 1793 42 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
596 02:57:28 08:25 Maureen Parry 8509 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 6512 71 60+ Rising Sun 21km
597 02:57:40 08:25 Duran Naidoo 8672 Male No Club 0 34 Senior Rising Sun 21km
598 02:57:48 08:26 Melta Mvelase 8771 Female No Club 0 44 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
599 02:58:03 08:26 Ajendra Durupchund 6958 Male No Club 0 45 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
600 02:58:04 08:26 Phuti Shokane 8604 Female Manong () 1982 34 Senior Rising Sun 21km
601 02:58:17 08:27 Namhla Ntlonti 6978 Female Maxed Elite (KZNA) 10994 32 Senior Rising Sun 21km
602 02:58:29 08:28 Gordon Pillay 8610 Male Protea Striders AC (KZNA) 4000 51 50-59 Rising Sun 21km
603 02:58:40 08:28 Lesley Shaw 6750 Female Natal Carbineers AC (KZNA) 4556 58 50-59 Rising Sun 21km
604 02:59:12 08:30 Themba Ngubane 6672 Male No Club 0 40 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
605 02:59:46 08:31 Renu Ramsaroop 8481 Female Checkout Verulam Falcons AC (KZNA) 3340 47 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
606 02:59:46 08:31 Debbie Naicker 6306 Female Ubuntu Striders (KZNA) 3316 49 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
607 02:59:48 08:31 Marlene Sagathaven 6890 Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4169 46 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
608 02:59:49 08:31 Meera Maharaj 6012 Female Woodview AC (KZNA) 2554 47 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
609 02:59:53 08:32 Kuppamah Moodley 8733 Female No Club 0 70 60+ Rising Sun 21km
610 02:59:53 08:32 Shireen Mothilal 6164 Female Ubuntu Striders (KZNA) 3332 56 (50-59) Rising Sun 21km
611 03:00:02 08:32 Munikay Nankan Rajpaul 6769 Male Protea Striders AC (KZNA) 5010 49 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
612 03:00:29 08:33 Ryan Peo 6899 Male No Club 0 36 35-39 Rising Sun 21km
613 03:00:30 08:33 Adelle Govender 6900 Female No Club 0 37 35-39 Rising Sun 21km
614 03:00:35 08:34 Gertie Harvey 8352 Female No Club 0 55 (50-59) Rising Sun 21km
615 03:00:36 08:34 Ananthan Marie 4470 Male Spartan AC (KZNA) 7575 69 60+ Rising Sun 21km
616 03:00:43 08:34 Erica Pydannah 8555 Female Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9623 46 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
617 03:01:13 08:35 Phindi Makhaye 6712 Female Nedbank AC (KZNA) 8179 35 (35-39) Rising Sun 21km
618 03:01:20 08:36 Zandile Mgaba 6779 Male Abagijimi AC () 1423 45 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
619 03:01:44 08:37 Simphiwe Mthembu 8332 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 13612 33 Senior Rising Sun 21km
620 03:01:46 08:37 Hoppy Hopkinson 6540 Male Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6887 61 60+ Rising Sun 21km
621 03:01:46 08:37 Yvonne Hopkinson 8462 Female Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6926 61 60+ Rising Sun 21km
622 03:01:48 08:37 Vino Maharaj 8681 Male Woodview AC (KZNA) 2596 48 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
623 03:02:03 08:38 Ravi Moodley 8746 Male No Club 0 48 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
624 03:02:04 08:38 Nevendra Budhram 8710 Male No Club 0 37 35-39 Rising Sun 21km
625 03:02:12 08:38 Samukelisiwe Shange 8816 Female African Elites Athletic Club (KZNA) 4781 30 Senior Rising Sun 21km
626 03:02:32 08:39 Nomvula Fetsha 6590 Female No Club 0 45 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
627 03:03:30 08:42 Nonhlanhla Lehapa 6716 Female No Club 0 39 (35-39) Rising Sun 21km
628 03:03:30 08:42 Nompilo Precious Shangase 8544 Female No Club 0 27 Senior Rising Sun 21km
629 03:04:08 08:44 Thembisile Sabelo 8785 Female Phuma KZN (KZNA) 9339 54 50-59 Rising Sun 21km
630 03:04:42 08:45 Ainsley Hans 6667 Female Newlands AC (KZNA) 8847 45 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
631 03:04:45 08:45 Wendy Mazibuko 6866 Female No Club 0 34 Senior Rising Sun 21km
632 03:04:51 08:46 Cassim Mahomed Jasat 6594 Male Protea Striders AC (KZNA) 3394 56 50-59 Rising Sun 21km
633 03:04:56 08:46 Rajen Moona 8727 Male No Club 0 54 50-59 Rising Sun 21km
634 03:05:54 08:49 Penny Lancaster 8621 Female Athletics North AC (KZNA) 1303 68 60+ Rising Sun 21km
635 03:05:59 08:49 Ayesha Shaik 8487 Female No Club 0 50 (50-59) Rising Sun 21km
636 03:06:15 08:50 Sandile Mayiwa 9965 Male No Club 0 44 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
637 03:06:16 08:50 Bruce Wedderburn 6688 Male Chiltern AC (KZNA) 6501 66 60+ Rising Sun 21km
638 03:06:30 08:50 Khumbu Dlamini 6982 Female Phuma KZN (KZNA) 7017 41 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
639 03:06:46 08:51 Nokuzotha Zig Mngadi 8541 Female No Club 0 37 (35-39) Rising Sun 21km
640 03:07:11 08:52 Nqobile Dimba 8631 Female Nedbank AC (KZNA) 99999 34 Senior Rising Sun 21km
641 03:07:12 08:52 Mxolisi Ximba 8612 Male No Club 0 53 50-59 Rising Sun 21km
642 03:07:49 08:54 Nkosinjani Agripper Mkhize 6552 Male Durban Runner (KZNA) 366 45 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
643 03:07:54 08:54 Babongile Hlongwana 6916 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 13546 42 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
644 03:08:02 08:55 Thuthu Mhlongo 8729 Female SAPS Striders (KZNA) 11332 43 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
645 03:08:36 08:56 Pravin Moodley 8664 Male No Club 0 50 50-59 Rising Sun 21km
646 03:10:22 09:01 Francis Prenavan 8670 Male No Club 0 21 Senior Rising Sun 21km
647 03:10:38 09:02 Zuziwe Buthelezi 6602 Female SAPS Ingwenya (KZNA) 10360 33 Senior Rising Sun 21km
648 03:10:39 09:02 Lindokuhle Zitha 8653 Female Protea Striders AC (KZNA) 14647 36 35-39 Rising Sun 21km
649 03:10:44 09:02 Junaid Kathrada 6722 Male No Club 0 27 Senior Rising Sun 21km
650 03:11:23 09:04 Ambigai Chettiar 8626 Female No Club 0 64 60+ Rising Sun 21km
651 03:11:30 09:05 Christian Matthews Benjamin 9882 Male Merewent AC (KZNA) 2911 65 60+ Rising Sun 21km
652 03:11:46 09:05 Sharne Siepman 8061 Female Collegians Harriers (KZNA) 3498 59 (50-59) Rising Sun 21km
653 03:12:17 09:07 Sheila Coleman 6082 Female Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6859 66 60+ Rising Sun 21km
654 03:12:18 09:07 Sanette Henderson 6084 Female Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6921 62 60+ Rising Sun 21km
655 03:12:19 09:07 Dave Nicholls 8469 Male Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4256 70 60+ Rising Sun 21km
656 03:12:34 09:08 Ferlicity Harper 8472 Female Spartan AC (KZNA) 7560 64 60+ Rising Sun 21km
657 03:12:37 09:08 Charmaine Redman 8625 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 12411 61 60+ Rising Sun 21km
658 03:12:52 09:08 Sbongiseni Nzama 8561 Male No Club 0 32 Senior Rising Sun 21km
659 03:12:54 09:09 Bawinile Peters 6527 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 11095 41 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
660 03:13:04 09:09 Abraham Zaayman 8501 Male Natal Carbineers AC (KZNA) 4567 51 (50-59) Rising Sun 21km
661 03:13:04 09:09 Jenny Abrams 8545 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 12036 64 60+ Rising Sun 21km
662 03:14:05 09:12 Vishay Ramkaran 6677 Male Fields Hill Water (KZNA) 8054 40 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
663 03:14:31 09:13 Smiley Naidoo 8684 Male Verulam AC (KZNA) 4448 68 60+ Rising Sun 21km
664 03:14:33 09:13 Erica Neff 8473 Female Natal Carbineers AC (KZNA) 4743 46 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
665 03:14:51 09:14 Nonkululeko Chili 9862 Female Correctional Services AC (KZNA) 5245 32 Senior Rising Sun 21km
666 03:14:58 09:14 Nolwandle Qwabe 6736 Female Ethekwini (KZNA) 256 31 Senior Rising Sun 21km
667 03:15:21 09:15 Gugu Thusi 6717 Female Eskom AC (KZNA) 94116 43 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
668 03:15:24 09:16 Aqualine Matilin Joseph 8663 Female Protea Striders AC (KZNA) 3400 20 Senior Rising Sun 21km
669 03:15:30 09:16 Pauline Leschinsky 1203 Female Kearsney Striders (KZNA) 1534 55 50-59 Rising Sun 21km
670 03:15:50 09:17 Narain Munsami Naidoo 6228 Male Tongaat Panthers AC (KZNA) 784 59 (50-59) Rising Sun 21km
671 03:15:58 09:17 Meeradevi Singh 6695 Female Orion AC (KZNA) 7903 49 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
672 03:17:27 09:21 Sally Govender 6626 Female Woodview AC (KZNA) 2599 57 (50-59) Rising Sun 21km
673 03:17:29 09:22 Barbara Cox 6542 Female Sydenham Sports Club (KZNA) 14836 55 (50-59) Rising Sun 21km
674 03:17:32 09:22 Nokulunga Augustine Zuma 8532 Female Woodview AC (KZNA) 9914 28 Senior Rising Sun 21km
675 03:18:08 09:23 Cheryl Grant 8677 Female Sydenham Sports Club (KZNA) 8211 51 50-59 Rising Sun 21km
676 03:18:56 09:26 Bernie Swartz 8028 Female Woodview AC (KZNA) 2551 64 60+ Rising Sun 21km
677 03:19:09 09:26 Nomphumelelo Radebe 8850 Female Correctional Services AC (KZNA) 2005 40 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
678 03:20:27 09:30 Joseph Ncanana 6938 Male No Club 0 59 50-59 Rising Sun 21km
679 03:20:33 09:30 Corrie Spies 6597 Female Queenstown Harriers () 6984 64 60+ Rising Sun 21km
680 03:20:53 09:31 Zanele Ngwenya 9863 Female Correctional Services AC (KZNA) 5146 34 Senior Rising Sun 21km
681 03:21:32 09:33 Pravinlal Ranchhod 8624 Male Woodview AC (KZNA) 2572 65 60+ Rising Sun 21km
682 03:23:29 09:39 N J Nyandeni 6868 Male LosKop Gijimas (KZNA) 12392 65 60+ Rising Sun 21km
683 03:24:00 09:40 Nelly Hlongwa 8528 Female Hollywoodbets AC (KZNA) 13425 43 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
684 03:25:19 09:44 Zanele Molefe 8566 Female Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6915 36 35-39 Rising Sun 21km
685 03:26:25 09:47 Tharushka Sookoo 6648 Female Verulam AC (KZNA) 4467 29 Senior Rising Sun 21km
686 03:26:26 09:47 Premilla Sookoo 6650 Female Verulam AC (KZNA) 4485 57 (50-59) Rising Sun 21km
687 03:26:35 09:47 Devina Sewpersad 8794 Female No Club 0 55 50-59 Rising Sun 21km
688 03:26:55 09:48 Nikilesh Misra 6526 Male Verulam AC (KZNA) 4442 43 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
689 03:27:03 09:49 Nthombiyethu Masangane 6618 Female Imamba AC (KZNA) 8913 64 60+ Rising Sun 21km
690 03:28:38 09:53 Anita Johannes 8676 Female Sydenham Sports Club (KZNA) 8213 51 50-59 Rising Sun 21km
691 03:28:39 09:53 Cynthia Winnifred Joyce 8675 Female Bluff AC (KZNA) 920 45 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
692 03:29:06 09:55 Janie Erasmus 8226 Female Run Walk For Life (KZNA) 10851 55 (50-59) Rising Sun 21km
693 03:29:15 09:55 Chris Barnard 8449 Male Run Walk For Life (KZNA) 10841 50 (50-59) Rising Sun 21km
694 03:30:06 09:57 Jerry Singh 6596 Male Newlands AC (KZNA) 8815 66 60+ Rising Sun 21km
695 03:30:28 09:58 Veeran Ramnarayan 8480 Male Checkout Verulam Falcons AC (KZNA) 5661 40 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
696 03:30:39 09:59 Ruth Kirkwood 8484 Female No Club 0 63 60+ Rising Sun 21km
697 03:31:21 10:01 Cyril Le Cordier 6708 Male Run for Fun AC (KZNA) 7728 61 60+ Rising Sun 21km
698 03:31:21 10:01 Ponnen Veeraraghavan 6957 Male Durban AC (KZNA) 2639 60 60+ Rising Sun 21km
699 03:33:45 10:08 Zandile Madlala 6861 Female No Club 0 32 Senior Rising Sun 21km
700 03:35:58 10:14 Maqhamuka Ngcobo 8632 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 11395 39 35-39 Rising Sun 21km
701 03:36:21 10:15 Vernon Naick 8605 Male Ubuntu Striders (KZNA) 3301 45 (40-49) Rising Sun 21km
702 03:36:48 10:16 Pushpa Naicker 8569 Female Orion AC (KZNA) 7912 64 60+ Rising Sun 21km
703 03:37:14 10:18 Thulisile Shange 9962 Female No Club 0 36 35-39 Rising Sun 21km
704 03:37:17 10:18 Ayathola Mdlalose 6666 Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4283 33 Senior Rising Sun 21km
705 03:38:01 10:20 Koogan Naidoo 6961 Male No Club 0 55 50-59 Rising Sun 21km
706 03:38:20 10:21 Basil Palan 8748 Male No Club 0 56 50-59 Rising Sun 21km
707 03:40:10 10:26 Dumisani Gumede 2807 Male Ingwavuma District Athletics Club (KZNA) 238 26 Senior Rising Sun 21km
708 03:46:15 10:43 Vuyo Kulu 8597 Female No Club 0 34 Senior Rising Sun 21km
709 03:56:19 11:12 Tony Moodley 6632 Male Woodview AC (KZNA) 2548 62 60+ Rising Sun 21km
710 03:56:19 11:12 Premdutt Singh 8477 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 9568 65 60+ Rising Sun 21km
711 04:00:32 11:24 Lungile Mkhize 8531 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 12920 38 (35-39) Rising Sun 21km
712 05:07:24 14:34 Mduduzi Thusi 6780 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 12574 43 40-49 Rising Sun 21km
713 06:09:42 17:31 Sifiso Zwane 8796 Male No Club 0 34 Senior Rising Sun 21km
714 06:36:40 18:48 Natalie Laynes 6766 Female Run Walk For Life (KZNA) 10880 48 40-49 Rising Sun 21km