Home Events Calendar Results Subscribe to Updates Contact Us

Results : 23 April 2017 : RISING SUN Chatsworth Freedom Marathon : 52 Ultra

Position
Time
Pace/km
First Name
Surname
Race No
Gender
Club
Licence No
Age
Age Catagory
Event Entered
1 03:14:21 03:44 Lovemore Chabata 3855 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 440 37 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
2 03:19:20 03:50 Fanuel Mapamula 2824 Male Hollywoodbets AC (KZNA) 5930 25 Senior Rising Sun 52km
3 03:22:20 03:53 Dumsani Dlamini 3807 Male Ingwavuma District Athletics Club (KZNA) 233 31 Senior Rising Sun 52km
4 03:23:06 03:54 Sphesihle Nene 1488 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 10902 29 Senior Rising Sun 52km
5 03:24:27 03:56 Mdumiseni Zondi 1104 Male Orion AC (KZNA) 7966 37 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
6 03:25:45 03:57 Sanele Malunga 726 Male Maritzburg City AC (KZNA) 5895 27 Senior Rising Sun 52km
7 03:26:25 03:58 Derick Gumende 3812 Male Checkout Verulam Falcons AC (KZNA) 5646 33 Senior Rising Sun 52km
8 03:31:01 04:03 Sabelo Ngcobo 2954 Male Mtubatuba AC (KZNA) 6605 29 Senior Rising Sun 52km
9 03:31:13 04:04 Nkosingiphile Popo Ntuli 1187 Male Scottburgh AC (KZNA) 8033 33 Senior Rising Sun 52km
10 03:32:38 04:05 Magama Ngcobo 1066 Male Chesterville AC (KZNA) 7621 31 Senior Rising Sun 52km
11 03:33:16 04:06 Philane Memela 918 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 10993 44 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
12 03:34:22 04:07 Vusi Mnyandu 1143 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 432 34 Senior Rising Sun 52km
13 03:34:46 04:08 Moffat Mfeka 3840 Male Kearsney Striders (KZNA) 1543 41 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
14 03:35:57 04:09 Michael Ndlovu 962 Male Ethekwini (KZNA) 227 49 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
15 03:36:52 04:10 Simonsizwe Sithole 951 Male Mtubatuba AC (KZNA) 6647 35 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
16 03:37:24 04:11 Sandile Blose 6784 Male Mtubatuba AC (KZNA) 6603 29 Senior Rising Sun 52km
17 03:39:04 04:13 Khanyisa Nkinkqa 1385 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2215 34 Senior Rising Sun 52km
18 03:40:29 04:14 Allen Ndlovu 1206 Male DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 12659 49 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
19 03:41:19 04:15 Innocent Nyawose 1251 Male Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6912 37 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
20 03:41:45 04:16 Xolani Victor Mkhize 3800 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 8109 37 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
21 03:42:42 04:17 Sosibo Velani 3768 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 10988 38 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
22 03:43:19 04:18 Moris Tamsanqa Mbanjwa 914 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 11313 41 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
23 03:44:28 04:19 Zenzele Nzimande 1237 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 8133 35 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
24 03:44:31 04:19 Siyabonga Zulu 961 Male Elokishini (KZNA) 14985 42 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
25 03:44:43 04:19 Luvuyo Luyanda Mtolo 1374 Male Ubuntu Striders (KZNA) 3322 24 Senior Rising Sun 52km
26 03:44:47 04:19 Sipho Ngxongo 2962 Male Ethekwini (KZNA) 11978 33 Senior Rising Sun 52km
27 03:44:57 04:20 Dumisani Mtaung 3306 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 811 43 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
28 03:45:03 04:20 Thandekile Sotubhu 4339 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3057 46 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
29 03:45:27 04:20 Raymond Chiliza 3826 Male Umzimkhulu Striders (KZNA) 9089 37 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
30 03:47:22 04:22 Sanele Sibisi 2831 Male Maritzburg City AC (KZNA) 712612 30 Senior Rising Sun 52km
31 03:48:05 04:23 Sifundo Dlamini 2950 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 810 33 Senior Rising Sun 52km
32 03:48:06 04:23 Kwakhakuni Memela 698 Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) 7035 36 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
33 03:48:49 04:24 Shepherd Chitake 3854 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 455 36 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
34 03:48:52 04:24 Ewoud Grobler 1392 Male Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3855 36 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
35 03:48:52 04:24 Alasdair Leslie 2896 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2358 41 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
36 03:49:02 04:24 Cebo Mkhize 1336 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 8121 38 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
37 03:49:38 04:25 Clement Nkosi 3842 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 11000 34 Senior Rising Sun 52km
38 03:50:50 04:26 Samkelo Sizani 4379 Male Eskom AC (KZNA) 6466 24 Senior Rising Sun 52km
39 03:51:13 04:27 Moepi Soul Lesapo 1200 Male Maritzburg City AC (KZNA) 5854 34 Senior Rising Sun 52km
40 03:51:48 04:27 Herbert Mazongolo 4082 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 427 50 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
41 03:52:50 04:29 Jabulani Amos Shishani 1469 Male Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3655 36 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
42 03:53:18 04:29 Daniel Mxolisi Adons 1194 Male Sydenham Sports Club (KZNA) 8210 36 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
43 03:55:19 04:32 Thokozane Madonda 2006 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 10990 41 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
44 03:55:57 04:32 Sydney Nhlanhla Khuzwayo 876 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 11304 38 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
45 03:56:04 04:32 Sakhiseni Ndlovu 740 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 851 30 Senior Rising Sun 52km
46 03:56:46 04:33 Mfanelo Nyoka 3767 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 8119 40 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
47 03:56:56 04:33 Linda Raymond Nsindane 4057 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 12572 29 Senior Rising Sun 52km
48 03:57:23 04:34 Siyabulela Joji 4341 Male Phumanathi (KZNA) 778 43 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
49 03:58:12 04:35 Xolani Bixi 960 Male Kwa Dabeka AC (KZNA) 5387 35 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
50 03:58:13 04:35 Don Mokoena 924 Male Boshoku AC (KZNA) 12806 36 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
51 03:58:19 04:35 Lisa Collett 1315 Female Boxer Superstore AC (KZNA) 8430 39 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
52 03:58:19 04:35 Emmanuel Nathi Ngubo 4449 Male 1000 Hills AC (KZNA) 12800 41 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
53 03:58:21 04:35 Michael Magwenyane 1192 Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) 7077 43 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
54 03:58:38 04:35 Rasta Sibiya 1426 Male NRB Harriers (KZNA) 7117 44 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
55 03:59:06 04:36 Sandile Majola 696 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 10973 29 Senior Rising Sun 52km
56 03:59:41 04:37 Zakhe Mbhamali 725 Male Dolphin Coast Striders (KZNA) 4857 29 Senior Rising Sun 52km
57 04:00:18 04:37 Simiso Vincent Masuku 1272 Male Kwadabeka Harriers AC (KZNA) 5366 37 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
58 04:00:35 04:38 Nceba Mahlawe 649 Male Umzimkhulu Striders (KZNA) 9095 39 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
59 04:01:22 04:39 Bongani Mathunjwa 4028 Male NRB Harriers (KZNA) 2790 39 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
60 04:01:37 04:39 Lucas Mbili 1419 Male Gods Golden Acre AC (KZNA) 3729 41 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
61 04:01:48 04:39 Silence Kamoto 690 Male Ethekwini (KZNA) 252 31 Senior Rising Sun 52km
62 04:02:30 04:40 Malusi Jili 926 Male Boshoku AC (KZNA) 12808 31 Senior Rising Sun 52km
63 04:02:51 04:40 Maqhawe Hlongwa 4095 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 14886 30 Senior Rising Sun 52km
64 04:03:06 04:41 Kwenzokhule Mkhize 1292 Male Speed Explosion (KZNA) 1446 29 Senior Rising Sun 52km
65 04:03:31 04:41 Bhekizizwe Bhengu 2168 Male Boxer Superstore AC (KZNA) 8431 51 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
66 04:03:34 04:41 Mthembeni Ngiba 2808 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 12550 41 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
67 04:04:29 04:42 Msizeni Wiseman Makhanya 975 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 12540 28 Senior Rising Sun 52km
68 04:04:36 04:42 Sthokozo Shange 3791 Male Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6884 38 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
69 04:04:43 04:42 Vusayiphi Njabulo Nsibande 3806 Male Ingwavuma District Athletics Club (KZNA) 234 28 Senior Rising Sun 52km
70 04:04:50 04:43 Simon Radebe 1244 Male COROBRIK AC () 346 38 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
71 04:04:51 04:43 Jerome Gwala 4086 Male Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1833 36 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
72 04:05:16 04:43 Samkelo Gcaba 4467 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2278 35 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
73 04:05:18 04:43 Phendulani Mayoni 2832 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 10995 30 Senior Rising Sun 52km
74 04:05:41 04:43 Lucky Chiya 4030 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 10966 43 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
75 04:05:56 04:44 Sipho France Nhlangulela 4002 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 118848160 33 Senior Rising Sun 52km
76 04:05:59 04:44 Philemon Zuma 1411 Male Correctional Services AC (KZNA) 2025 40 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
77 04:06:00 04:44 Fortune Mthembu 990 Male Woodview AC (KZNA) 2552 33 Senior Rising Sun 52km
78 04:06:04 04:44 Siyabonga Mtshali 4440 Male Maxed Elite (CGA) 10931 36 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
79 04:06:24 04:44 Sanele Wiseman Gwamanda 4308 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 10369 28 Senior Rising Sun 52km
80 04:06:27 04:44 Craig Anderson 776 Male Durban AC (KZNA) 2605 56 (50-59) Rising Sun 52km
81 04:06:31 04:44 Mlondolozo Christian Hlongwa 2973 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 14860 37 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
82 04:07:07 04:45 Michael Somakepu 2939 Male Mtubatuba AC (KZNA) 6638 45 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
83 04:08:00 04:46 Sandile Nsindane 4084 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 10911 38 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
84 04:09:01 04:47 Zakhele Delwa 3834 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 12571 33 Senior Rising Sun 52km
85 04:09:04 04:47 Sthembiso Cele 1358 Male Chiltern AC (KZNA) 8966 36 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
86 04:09:18 04:48 Lindokuhle Gazu 2804 Male Umlazi AC (KZNA) 744 27 Senior Rising Sun 52km
87 04:09:25 04:48 Sbusiso Nxele 2859 Male Umzimkhulu Striders (KZNA) 7669 36 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
88 04:09:28 04:48 Siyanda Sikhosana 1158 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2384 32 Senior Rising Sun 52km
89 04:10:24 04:49 Eloi De Oliveira 767 Male Boxer Superstore AC (KZNA) 8420 58 (50-59) Rising Sun 52km
90 04:10:36 04:49 Innocent Ngubane 1107 Male Get Fit KZN (KZNA) 3639 30 Senior Rising Sun 52km
91 04:10:42 04:49 Bongani Gumede 2833 Male Umlazi AC (KZNA) 12141 45 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
92 04:10:43 04:49 Mafakwandile Enoch Mbangatha 2984 Male Umlazi AC (KZNA) 8871 38 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
93 04:10:45 04:49 Derrick Vusi Dlamini 2951 Male Umflozi (KZNA) 8928 34 Senior Rising Sun 52km
94 04:10:47 04:49 Dumisani Msomi 260 Male Amaqhawe AC (KZNA) 6002 34 Senior Rising Sun 52km
95 04:11:35 04:50 David Khosa Masiya 3833 Male Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1862 30 Senior Rising Sun 52km
96 04:12:30 04:51 Sonwabile Radebe 842 Male Mondi AC (KZNA) 7676 37 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
97 04:12:55 04:52 Thulani Kaizer Ngema 2800 Male Folweni AC (KZNA) 14579 37 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
98 04:13:07 04:52 Ponoane John Mokoatle 971 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 9594 40 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
99 04:13:07 04:52 Releboile Sefeane 1263 Male KZN Striders (KZNA) 5127 27 Senior Rising Sun 52km
100 04:13:31 04:53 Sthembiso Mbhele 4471 Male Amaqhawe AC (KZNA) 6067 36 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
101 04:13:34 04:53 Sbusiso Nyawuza 2803 Male Kwandengezi Tigers AC (KZNA) 9102 43 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
102 04:13:37 04:53 Robert Radebe 1489 Male Umlazi AC (KZNA) 7290 37 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
103 04:13:44 04:53 Khanyisani Dlamini 1373 Male Orion AC (KZNA) 11521 27 Senior Rising Sun 52km
104 04:13:59 04:53 Thembinkosi Mbanjwa 1246 Male Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1890 46 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
105 04:14:02 04:53 Jabulani Mthethwa 1465 Male Eskhaleni Athletics Club () 9281 37 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
106 04:14:02 04:53 Zibongele Xulu 853 Male Eskhaleni Athletics Club () 4633 37 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
107 04:14:05 04:53 Richard Harrison 2823 Male Hollywoodbets AC (KZNA) 13413 41 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
108 04:14:13 04:53 Musa Zwane 2981 Male Biggarsberg AC (KZNA) 14909 33 Senior Rising Sun 52km
109 04:15:15 04:55 Dumisani Khumalo 3899 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 10914 32 Senior Rising Sun 52km
110 04:15:19 04:55 Cosmos Sazi Langa 885 Male Correctional Services AC (KZNA) 2088 57 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
111 04:15:38 04:55 Bheki Timothy Jali 2810 Male KwaNdengezi AC (KZNA) 3675 41 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
112 04:15:39 04:55 Sithembiso Ntuli 1217 Male Mandeni Harriers (KZNA) 9174 43 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
113 04:15:54 04:55 Thomas Thembamandla Mthembu 705 Male uMhlathuze AC (KZNA) 1720 41 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
114 04:16:05 04:55 Bheki Mbhele 2753 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2252 41 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
115 04:17:15 04:57 Thandokwakhe Ndlovu 3850 Male NRB Harriers (KZNA) 7130 33 Senior Rising Sun 52km
116 04:17:25 04:57 Jabulani Gumbi 1236 Male Empangeni AC (KZNA) 7713 44 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
117 04:17:33 04:57 Raymond Sabelo Khoza 1444 Male Mtubatuba AC (KZNA) 3854 41 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
118 04:17:59 04:58 Nkosinkthi Khathi 793 Male Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3961 36 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
119 04:18:23 04:58 Khulekani Gumede 848 Male Umflozi (KZNA) 8949 43 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
120 04:19:11 04:59 Vukani Msani 3789 Male Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1901 32 Senior Rising Sun 52km
121 04:19:15 04:59 Phumlani Selby Ngcobo 1211 Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) 9313 41 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
122 04:19:19 04:59 Siyabonga Bani 889 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9681 40 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
123 04:19:21 04:59 Petros Ngubeni 1222 Male Makana AC (KZNA) 10109 37 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
124 04:19:38 05:00 Lindani Mbele 1080 Male Forest Hills Sports Club (KZNA) 7160 37 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
125 04:19:42 05:00 Mkhonzeni Mkize 1393 Male Hammersdale AC (KZNA) 13697 39 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
126 04:19:51 05:00 Muzi Madikwa 1357 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 10991 35 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
127 04:19:59 05:00 Edmund Mngadi 1226 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2302 58 (50-59) Rising Sun 52km
128 04:20:14 05:00 Nkosinathi Cele 1130 Male KwaDukuza AC (KZNA) 11927 34 Senior Rising Sun 52km
129 04:20:19 05:00 Siyabonga Memela 2856 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 472 30 Senior Rising Sun 52km
130 04:21:07 05:01 Samson Mnyango 3838 Male Mtubatuba AC (KZNA) 6606 42 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
131 04:21:36 05:02 Lindani Blessing Ndlovu 1073 Male Elokishini (KZNA) 3658 45 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
132 04:21:41 05:02 Nicholas Sipho Thusini 2848 Male Mpumalanga AC (KZNA) 13678 54 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
133 04:22:09 05:02 Bhuti Makhathini 4443 Male Shallcross AC () 10247 35 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
134 04:22:14 05:03 Mandlakhe Dladla 3769 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 11361 40 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
135 04:22:17 05:03 Michael Moseselane 4052 Male Howick AC (KZNA) 7396 42 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
136 04:22:20 05:03 Andries Nkuna 710 Male Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4923 40 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
137 04:22:20 05:03 Phiwe Boyce 2957 Male Cheetahs AC (EC) 330 42 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
138 04:22:21 05:03 Vusi Kubheka 1316 Male KZN Striders (KZNA) 5113 33 Senior Rising Sun 52km
139 04:22:32 05:03 Vincent Mhlakoana 1324 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3195 37 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
140 04:22:51 05:03 Siphamandla Shamase 923 Male Boshoku AC (KZNA) 12812 39 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
141 04:23:06 05:04 Khulani Mkhize 4550 Male Newlands Striders (KZNA) 10714 29 Senior Rising Sun 52km
142 04:23:12 05:04 Mlungiselwa Cele 4930 Male Vertical Space (KZNA) 1653 39 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
143 04:24:06 05:05 Musawenkosi Patrick Mtshali 1490 Male Durban AC (KZNA) 2680 42 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
144 04:24:13 05:05 Samuel Mvelase 2069 Male UKZN AC (KZNA) 13842 32 Senior Rising Sun 52km
145 04:24:15 05:05 Anthony Nhlangulela 1428 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 8163 35 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
146 04:24:35 05:05 Harvey Sindane 890 Male Lovemore Brothers AC (KZNA) 11899 38 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
147 04:25:08 05:06 Njabulo Raymond Ngcobo 927 Male Boshoku AC (KZNA) 12810 30 Senior Rising Sun 52km
148 04:25:13 05:06 Mfuneko Jwili 1468 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 9588 36 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
149 04:25:22 05:06 Emmanuel Mthembu 2835 Male Woodview AC (KZNA) 2530 41 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
150 04:25:22 05:06 Sifiso Mfayela 3822 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2375 62 60+ Rising Sun 52km
151 04:25:52 05:07 Siyabonga Ngidi 965 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 887 40 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
152 04:26:02 05:07 Frederick Shabalala 1115 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 12068 40 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
153 04:26:47 05:08 Welcome Dlomo 1327 Male KZN Striders (KZNA) 5106 39 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
154 04:26:51 05:08 Sbu Mkhize 4034 Male Fields Hill Water (KZNA) 8053 34 Senior Rising Sun 52km
155 04:26:55 05:08 Mboniseni Andries Mkhize 3836 Male Umlazi AC (KZNA) 8877 36 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
156 04:26:58 05:08 Bongani Mbuyazi 817 Male uMhlathuze AC (KZNA) 7874 27 Senior Rising Sun 52km
157 04:27:05 05:08 Sibusiso Ngobese 1160 Male Chesterville AC (KZNA) 7608 43 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
158 04:27:10 05:08 Thabiso Maduna 1421 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2279 38 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
159 04:27:10 05:08 Craig George 2895 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2232 38 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
160 04:27:12 05:08 Simon Sibutha 1398 Male SAPS Ingwenya (KZNA) 10370 45 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
161 04:27:20 05:08 Bongani Malu Shangase 2863 Male 1000 Hills AC (KZNA) 12797 43 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
162 04:27:26 05:09 Joel Sikhumbuziso Sokhela 980 Male uBunye AC (KZNA) 1659 44 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
163 04:28:12 05:09 Innocent Buthelezi 3809 Male Ingwavuma District Athletics Club (KZNA) 236 43 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
164 04:28:30 05:10 Bonginkosi Njeya 3827 Male Chiltern AC (KZNA) 14927 42 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
165 04:28:30 05:10 Dominic Feldkwakh Mkhize 706 Male Mtubatuba AC (KZNA) 6610 53 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
166 04:28:41 05:10 Nonsikelelo Mbambo 727 Female Natal Carbineers AC (KZNA) 4665 38 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
167 04:28:56 05:10 Mthembiseni Gazu 807 Male Ulundi AC (KZNA) 1493 33 Senior Rising Sun 52km
168 04:28:59 05:10 Siphiwe Gasa 4948 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 14865 41 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
169 04:29:18 05:11 Bongani Qongqo 1072 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 858 32 Senior Rising Sun 52km
170 04:29:45 05:11 Jabulani Hlongwane 2830 Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) 9338 42 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
171 04:30:27 05:12 Xolani Innocent Ndlovu 1123 Male Mpumalanga AC (KZNA) 7512 40 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
172 04:30:35 05:12 Sbusiso Dumisani Sishi 4438 Male Scottburgh AC (KZNA) 8006 36 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
173 04:31:16 05:13 Mmiseni Siboniso Biyela 1188 Male Mandeni Harriers (KZNA) 9171 45 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
174 04:31:24 05:13 Senzo Mthembu 821 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 897 44 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
175 04:31:26 05:13 Patricia Dammann 820 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 12490 43 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
176 04:31:35 05:13 Zipho Samora Ngcobo 935 Male KwaMashu AC (KZNA) 5795 41 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
177 04:31:59 05:14 Mthembeni Ngcobo 2761 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9720 39 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
178 04:32:12 05:14 Cyprian Pandu Mthethwa 773 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2292 52 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
179 04:32:26 05:14 Philani Mngadi 4059 Male Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3908 30 Senior Rising Sun 52km
180 04:32:43 05:15 Phiwa Shandu 1229 Male Richards Bay AC (KZNA) 9126 37 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
181 04:32:48 05:15 Ndumiso Mlaba 51 Male Collegians Harriers (KZNA) 3595 35 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
182 04:32:49 05:15 Lindile Sikhunyana 1370 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 9535 38 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
183 04:33:00 05:15 Mlungisi Fana Mthethwa 1487 Male Umkomaas AC (KZNA) 1129 38 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
184 04:33:11 05:15 Shaun Finn 869 Male Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3832 45 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
185 04:33:14 05:15 Nhlakanipho Wiseman Dumakude 2371 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 881 41 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
186 04:33:15 05:15 Xolani Makhoba 2858 Male Correctional Services AC (KZNA) 2084 44 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
187 04:33:31 05:16 Dennis Mhlongo 1262 Male Chesterville AC (KZNA) 7619 50 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
188 04:33:53 05:16 Antony Macfarlane 1429 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 12984 41 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
189 04:34:00 05:16 Malibongwe L Makhoba 1279 Male DCMSC () 8390 38 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
190 04:34:08 05:16 Nhlanhla Conco 2815 Male Hammersdale AC (KZNA) 7253 48 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
191 04:34:15 05:16 Thulani Lubanyana 959 Male Nxamalala AC () 7762 20 Senior Rising Sun 52km
192 04:34:42 05:17 Sfiso Johannes Mtshali 4056 Male Durban Runner (KZNA) 10657 44 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
193 04:35:02 05:17 Elphas Prince Nhlangulela 3895 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 10922 35 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
194 04:35:03 05:17 Thami Mkhize 1093 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9961 37 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
195 04:35:08 05:17 Barnabas Mlanduli 3825 Male Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3986 54 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
196 04:35:10 05:18 Nhlanhla Zikalala 2842 Male Empangeni AC (KZNA) 7705 39 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
197 04:35:16 05:18 Nkeka Tseole 1495 Male UKZN AC (KZNA) 13821 39 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
198 04:35:42 05:18 Msizi Mbili 1332 Male Umzimkhulu Striders (KZNA) 9085 34 Senior Rising Sun 52km
199 04:35:44 05:18 Silumko Dzanibe 2968 Male Kwa Dabeka AC (KZNA) 5377 35 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
200 04:35:49 05:18 Bantu Mbhele 700 Male UKZN AC (KZNA) 13777 30 Senior Rising Sun 52km
201 04:35:57 05:18 Handsome Sbongiseni Zaca 4012 Male Greater Edendale AC (KZNA) 14904 33 Senior Rising Sun 52km
202 04:36:25 05:19 Trevor Ndlovu 1319 Male Savages AC (KZNA) 100 26 Senior Rising Sun 52km
203 04:36:33 05:19 Roy Mlambo 774 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 11105 51 (50-59) Rising Sun 52km
204 04:36:36 05:19 Xolile Bixi 3794 Male Tongaat Panthers AC (KZNA) 756 35 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
205 04:36:40 05:19 Lester Daniels 1136 Male Get Fit KZN (KZNA) 5256 41 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
206 04:36:52 05:19 Daniel Matubatuba 860 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 8104 29 Senior Rising Sun 52km
207 04:36:57 05:20 Sbusiso Ngcobo 1402 Male Ngwenya AC () 10308 50 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
208 04:37:08 05:20 Bhekithemba Khawula 3770 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 11277 40 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
209 04:37:30 05:20 Nelson Jali 1061 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 12874 40 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
210 04:37:30 05:20 Mazwenkosi A Makhathini 2005 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 499 42 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
211 04:37:48 05:21 Alex Tigere 1095 Male UKZN AC (KZNA) 13703 41 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
212 04:37:52 05:21 Alan Boulle 1378 Male Savages AC (KZNA) 62 37 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
213 04:37:56 05:21 Mlindelwa Miya 4061 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 819 36 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
214 04:38:04 05:21 Willie Shabalala 1131 Male uMhlathuze AC (KZNA) 1784 54 (50-59) Rising Sun 52km
215 04:38:32 05:21 Bongumusa Biyela 806 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2213 40 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
216 04:38:33 05:21 Bongani Mkhize 694 Male Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3661 42 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
217 04:38:34 05:21 Sifiso Sithole 2827 Male Maritzburg City AC (KZNA) 13089 38 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
218 04:38:45 05:22 Yolande Visser 2003 Female Bluff AC (KZNA) 912 32 Senior Rising Sun 52km
219 04:39:14 05:22 Nduduzo Ngcobo 3414 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 8149 25 Senior Rising Sun 52km
220 04:39:16 05:22 Bongumusa Gubevu 1175 Male Newcastle City Athletic Club (KZNA) 10777 44 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
221 04:39:16 05:22 Tycoon Dimba 4071 Male Abagijimi AC () 1419 46 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
222 04:39:18 05:22 Funeyakhe Dlamini 2943 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 12157 41 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
223 04:39:27 05:22 Mthandeni Innocent Mthembu 896 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 497 48 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
224 04:39:30 05:23 Manene Mthethwa 849 Male Umflozi (KZNA) 8924 42 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
225 04:39:51 05:23 Dumezuleni Dladla 3278 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 11358 35 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
226 04:39:57 05:23 Mongezi Mnxasane 2825 Male Mondi AC (KZNA) 7496 42 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
227 04:40:05 05:23 Sifiso Mbonambi 4065 Male Verulam AC (KZNA) 4497 40 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
228 04:40:26 05:24 Alpheus Musa Magcaba 3835 Male Get Fit KZN (KZNA) 7743 48 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
229 04:40:54 05:24 Bheka Shokwakhe Magwaza 948 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 14861 34 Senior Rising Sun 52km
230 04:40:54 05:24 Blessing Mandlakhe Mhlongo 2421 Male Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3912 40 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
231 04:40:55 05:24 Wilson Xolo 2966 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 10951 45 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
232 04:41:18 05:25 Sipho Nyembe 2948 Male PDAC (KZNA) 1012 45 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
233 04:41:24 05:25 Pooventheren Moodley 2035 Male Durban Runner (KZNA) 350 40 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
234 04:41:38 05:25 Lindelani Ngcongo 2871 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2272 33 Senior Rising Sun 52km
235 04:41:45 05:25 Timothy Gwala 3861 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 8147 35 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
236 04:41:48 05:25 Sboniso Mkhize 784 Male SAPS Ingwenya (KZNA) 11675 26 Senior Rising Sun 52km
237 04:41:56 05:25 Thamsanq Dlamini 4447 Male Hollywoodbets AC (KZNA) 999 20 Senior Rising Sun 52km
238 04:41:58 05:25 Mzikayifani Zuma 1213 Male UKZN AC (KZNA) 13713 39 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
239 04:41:59 05:25 Thulani Madondo 987 Male SAPS Ingwenya (KZNA) 10447 43 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
240 04:42:15 05:26 Sibusiso Mkhize 1181 Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) 2081 43 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
241 04:42:19 05:26 Siyabonga Mbatha 796 Male Estcourt AC (KZNA) 8321 47 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
242 04:42:23 05:26 Joseph Mashele 1359 Male Chiltern AC (KZNA) 8973 39 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
243 04:42:27 05:26 Vincent Mbatha 2985 Male KwaMashu AC (KZNA) 5737 41 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
244 04:42:27 05:26 Sandile Martin Mdladla 693 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 856 36 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
245 04:42:32 05:26 Abednigo Mnyadi 2940 Male KZN Striders (KZNA) 14705 46 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
246 04:42:36 05:26 Senegal Matubatuba 3845 Male Sydenham Sports Club (KZNA) 8227 30 Senior Rising Sun 52km
247 04:42:46 05:26 Mark Mccalgan 826 Male Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3745 42 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
248 04:42:55 05:26 Frank Mthethwa 841 Male Ntuzuma ac () 361 53 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
249 04:42:56 05:26 Wiseman Ncane 3814 Male South Coast Striders (KZNA) 5583 38 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
250 04:42:56 05:26 France Madlopha 651 Male Jozini AC () 2727 38 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
251 04:42:59 05:27 Alison Uys 777 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3096 35 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
252 04:43:00 05:27 Sarah Wilson 764 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 8037 36 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
253 04:43:17 05:27 Mbongeni Shezi 1318 Male KwaMashu AC (KZNA) 5747 28 Senior Rising Sun 52km
254 04:43:27 05:27 Sibusiso Dumakude 863 Male Mangosuthu University of Technology (KZNA) 14957 46 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
255 04:43:37 05:27 Alan Sleath 714 Male DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 6145 49 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
256 04:43:41 05:27 Watson Zitha 843 Male Orion AC (KZNA) 11523 37 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
257 04:43:57 05:28 Lungasani Ngubane 1401 Male Durban Runner (KZNA) 10612 34 Senior Rising Sun 52km
258 04:44:04 05:28 Nkosanathi Richard Mpungose 1142 Male Maritzburg City AC (KZNA) 7549 28 Senior Rising Sun 52km
259 04:44:05 05:28 Bonginkosi Ngcobo 749 Male PIETERMARITZBURG AC () 7589 50 (50-59) Rising Sun 52km
260 04:44:08 05:28 Innocent Hlengwa 1427 Male Gods Golden Acre AC (KZNA) 12724 36 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
261 04:44:11 05:28 Lindani Sibanda 2303 Male KwaMashu AC (KZNA) 5701 49 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
262 04:44:13 05:28 Welcome Mandlenkosi Mtshali 4342 Male Pinetown Old Boys AC (KZNA) 1009 51 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
263 04:44:25 05:28 Mzizi Ngcobo 1113 Male Run Walk For Life (KZNA) 10900 39 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
264 04:44:27 05:28 Olly Maujean 1161 Male Athletics North AC (KZNA) 1361 46 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
265 04:44:30 05:28 Ngathola Martin Sithole 1162 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 9548 37 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
266 04:44:30 05:28 Philani Mthembu 1223 Male Chesterville AC (KZNA) 7609 43 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
267 04:44:30 05:28 Sibusiso Mtshali 982 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 9587 43 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
268 04:44:42 05:29 Thobani Mntungwa 709 Male Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3705 48 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
269 04:45:08 05:29 Lucky Zwane 952 Male Mtubatuba AC (KZNA) 6648 34 Senior Rising Sun 52km
270 04:45:34 05:30 Peter Ngcinela 2841 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 930 46 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
271 04:45:45 05:30 Mthokozisi Shazi 859 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 1322 46 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
272 04:46:05 05:30 Simon Chiliza 2829 Male Sydenham Sports Club (KZNA) 8222 59 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
273 04:46:11 05:30 Simone Verster 1280 Female KPMG (KZNA) 11722 38 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
274 04:46:11 05:30 Menzi Enock Mkhumbuzi 1323 Male No Club 0 43 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
275 04:46:26 05:31 Hubert Chonco 2816 Male Hammersdale AC (KZNA) 999 37 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
276 04:46:49 05:31 Sazi Shabalala 812 Male Lovemore Brothers AC (KZNA) 11890 53 (50-59) Rising Sun 52km
277 04:46:51 05:31 Sipho Gumede 2961 Male Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3806 35 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
278 04:47:03 05:31 Paul Norman 1195 Male Nedbank (AMPU) 945 46 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
279 04:47:05 05:31 Nkosana Luka Maduna 1418 Male Sasol Marathon Club () 1139 42 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
280 04:47:06 05:31 Rajandaren Naicker 1141 Male Phoenix Villagers (KZNA) 586 60 60+ Rising Sun 52km
281 04:47:42 05:32 Phumlani Gumede 785 Male Amaqhawe AC (KZNA) 6083 33 Senior Rising Sun 52km
282 04:47:45 05:32 Azaria Nkosinathi Mbele 969 Male Correctional Services AC (KZNA) 2053 42 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
283 04:47:49 05:32 Den Jackson 2802 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 11104 39 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
284 04:47:51 05:32 Sarah Eksteen 1075 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3112 42 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
285 04:48:03 05:32 Nkosinathi Ntoyi 1384 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 9598 52 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
286 04:48:23 05:33 Ntombie Mbhele 2809 Female Kwa Dabeka AC (KZNA) 5352 41 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
287 04:48:28 05:33 Phumuza Ngcobo 3775 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2354 53 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
288 04:48:38 05:33 Thamsanqa Gumede 1379 Male Amaqhawe AC (KZNA) 6051 40 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
289 04:49:11 05:34 Simfumene Nyawuza 3831 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 834 32 Senior Rising Sun 52km
290 04:49:11 05:34 Dumisani Mhlongo 1109 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 9507 46 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
291 04:49:49 05:34 Nkosingiphile Mbuyazi 830 Male Zululand Multisport AC (KZNA) 10161 42 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
292 04:49:54 05:35 Xolani Alfred Mazinyo 1325 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9608 42 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
293 04:50:01 05:35 Simthembile Mayela 3774 Male Umzimkhulu Striders (KZNA) 9086 29 Senior Rising Sun 52km
294 04:50:08 05:35 Ntuthuko Mdlalose 708 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 12509 29 Senior Rising Sun 52km
295 04:50:10 05:35 Sipho Thabethe 2312 Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) 7099 41 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
296 04:50:18 05:35 Monde Madikizela 4025 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 14677 37 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
297 04:50:33 05:35 Mzwamandla Zondi 993 Male LEOPARDS AC () 12625 41 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
298 04:50:53 05:36 Sfiso Mpontshane 2843 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 869 33 Senior Rising Sun 52km
299 04:51:00 05:36 Jacob Zitha 852 Male Verulam AC (KZNA) 4244 45 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
300 04:51:16 05:36 Kesaval Musamy 2068 Male Woodview AC (KZNA) 2558 49 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
301 04:51:38 05:37 Lloyd Sithole 1074 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 13573 32 Senior Rising Sun 52km
302 04:51:43 05:37 Siyabonga Dladla 954 Male Maritzburg City AC (KZNA) 6689 33 Senior Rising Sun 52km
303 04:52:02 05:37 Nhlanhla Mncibi 2995 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 12588 29 Senior Rising Sun 52km
304 04:52:47 05:38 Bongani Sikhakhane 1092 Male Maritzburg AC (KZNA) 6678 55 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
305 04:53:09 05:38 Vincent Ncube 1470 Male Sydenham Sports Club (KZNA) 8224 35 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
306 04:53:18 05:38 Alpheus Thulebone Zondo 4029 Male Vertical Space (KZNA) 1682 38 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
307 04:53:19 05:38 Khuthala Vezi 1233 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 9522 37 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
308 04:53:19 05:38 Mthembeni Ngobese 1417 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 9566 40 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
309 04:53:40 05:39 Bheku Nene 922 Male Boshoku AC (KZNA) 12804 37 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
310 04:53:53 05:39 Mfanafuthi Radebe 1201 Male Sandf AC (KZNA) 7418 31 Senior Rising Sun 52km
311 04:53:59 05:39 Ayanda Dlungwane 2820 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 12051 32 Senior Rising Sun 52km
312 04:54:21 05:40 Jacques Burger 766 Male Vaal AC () 644 45 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
313 04:54:45 05:40 Msebenzi Wenkosi Mhlongo 1407 Male Phantane AC (KZNA) 8359 61 60+ Rising Sun 52km
314 04:55:04 05:40 Innocent Dludla 1238 Male Empangeni AC (KZNA) 7709 44 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
315 04:55:05 05:40 Sibusiso A Ngema 775 Male uMhlathuze AC (KZNA) 1770 47 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
316 04:55:12 05:41 Lethabo Shokane 1424 Male Manong () 1948 39 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
317 04:55:31 05:41 Linda Mthokozisi 2959 Male NRB Harriers (KZNA) 7147 37 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
318 04:55:34 05:41 Don Clarke 1455 Male Savages AC (KZNA) 68 53 (50-59) Rising Sun 52km
319 04:56:05 05:42 Cyprian Radebe 3000 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 12505 42 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
320 04:56:19 05:42 Sipho Mngomezulu 1108 Male Eskom AC (KZNA) 6471 51 (50-59) Rising Sun 52km
321 04:56:26 05:42 Phillip Ngubane 3856 Male Eskom AC (KZNA) 6479 48 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
322 04:56:27 05:42 Patrick Muzi Dlamini 3919 Male Maritzburg City AC (KZNA) 7522 43 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
323 04:56:28 05:42 Tony Saunderson 2759 Male Westville Boys High School (KZNA) 3013 51 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
324 04:56:36 05:42 Jerome Nene 995 Male SAPS Ingwenya (KZNA) 10450 50 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
325 04:56:46 05:42 Bheki Sandile Mthethwa 4340 Male No Club 14658 27 Senior Rising Sun 52km
326 04:56:47 05:42 Delani Wiseman Zondo 1255 Male Kwa Dabeka AC (KZNA) 5358 30 Senior Rising Sun 52km
327 04:56:57 05:43 Nkosiyethu Ngcobo 662 Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) 7080 38 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
328 04:57:07 05:43 Manuela Diener 880 Female Savages AC (KZNA) 125 39 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
329 04:57:43 05:44 Nhlanhla Madlala 815 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 9528 54 (50-59) Rising Sun 52km
330 04:57:44 05:44 Dumi Nkabinde 1297 Male Maritzburg City AC (KZNA) 6688 37 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
331 04:57:47 05:44 Joshlin Govender 895 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9963 21 Senior Rising Sun 52km
332 04:57:56 05:44 Bruce Ivins 1302 Male Chiltern AC (KZNA) 6569 38 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
333 04:57:56 05:44 Ntombizethu Mnyandu 652 Female NRB Harriers (KZNA) 2731 32 Senior Rising Sun 52km
334 04:57:57 05:44 Ernest Palm 1375 Male Chiltern AC (KZNA) 6503 39 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
335 04:57:59 05:44 Eugene Nxumalo 3795 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 895 38 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
336 04:58:19 05:44 Steve Bolton 2822 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 10905 29 Senior Rising Sun 52km
337 04:58:52 05:45 Jabulani Phakathi 3819 Male Maritzburg City AC (KZNA) 14754 38 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
338 04:58:53 05:45 Simphiwe Mlotshwa 1146 Male Maritzburg AC (KZNA) 5872 44 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
339 04:58:59 05:45 Timothy Mark Nourse 3849 Male DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 6127 32 Senior Rising Sun 52km
340 04:59:11 05:45 Tshepo Makhubela 808 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 11320 31 Senior Rising Sun 52km
341 04:59:14 05:45 Mduduzi Daniel Magubane 2838 Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) 7058 45 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
342 04:59:30 05:46 Lincoln Mandlenkosi Sibiya 809 Male Ladysmith AC (KZNA) 2814 53 (50-59) Rising Sun 52km
343 04:59:43 05:46 Wiseman Khethokuhle Gwamanda 1152 Male Durban Runner (KZNA) 10628 28 Senior Rising Sun 52km
344 04:59:50 05:46 Thobani Mkhize 2847 Male Hollywoodbets AC (KZNA) 14669 33 Senior Rising Sun 52km
345 04:59:57 05:46 Christian Mjoli 4092 Male Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1912 54 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
346 05:00:07 05:46 Mandla Nzimakwe 1434 Male Hammersdale AC (KZNA) 13681 41 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
347 05:00:49 05:47 Sthembiso Shozi 3596 Male KZN Striders (KZNA) 5146 45 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
348 05:00:50 05:47 Thandanani Mhlongo 771 Male Elokishini (KZNA) 6352 39 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
349 05:00:50 05:47 Peter Vanesh Naicker 2845 Male Orion AC (KZNA) 7977 39 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
350 05:00:51 05:47 Nomusa Ngcongo 1227 Female Merewent AC (KZNA) 2904 42 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
351 05:00:51 05:47 Lwazi Nhlangulela 1283 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 11957 39 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
352 05:00:51 05:47 Mandla Mvelase 2749 Male KZN Striders (KZNA) 5125 52 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
353 05:00:51 05:47 Bonginkosi Mayisela 1242 Male Highway AC (KZNA) 8532 43 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
354 05:00:52 05:47 James Nkosi 1482 Male KZN Striders (KZNA) 5105 52 (50-59) Rising Sun 52km
355 05:00:52 05:47 Zakhele Khumalo 871 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 494 38 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
356 05:00:53 05:47 Percy Moodley 1288 Male Umkomaas AC (KZNA) 12736 31 Senior Rising Sun 52km
357 05:00:53 05:47 Emmanuel Mkhwanazi 4036 Male Savages AC (KZNA) 73 41 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
358 05:00:54 05:47 Thembinkosi Mzobe 798 Male Newlands Striders (KZNA) 10728 40 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
359 05:00:56 05:47 Thkozani Mbambo 989 Male Umkomaas AC (KZNA) 14749 37 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
360 05:01:26 05:48 Vela Shezi 2393 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2119 43 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
361 05:01:30 05:48 Loganathen Pillay 792 Male Phoenix Villagers (KZNA) 591 40 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
362 05:01:49 05:48 Philani Shabalala 2837 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 12420 36 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
363 05:01:54 05:48 Caswell Nhlanhla Mdlalose 864 Male Mangosuthu University of Technology (KZNA) 14956 45 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
364 05:02:01 05:48 Simosihle Sidney Mnguni 981 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 8140 44 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
365 05:02:19 05:49 Thembelani Hlangu 2947 Male Elokishini (KZNA) 6355 32 Senior Rising Sun 52km
366 05:02:23 05:49 Mzikavifani Myeni 850 Male Umflozi (KZNA) 8950 42 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
367 05:02:25 05:49 Thembani Shezi 979 Male uBunye AC (KZNA) 8464 40 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
368 05:03:14 05:50 Sello Mofekeng 891 Male Lovemore Brothers AC (KZNA) 11871 31 Senior Rising Sun 52km
369 05:03:43 05:50 Duncan Ndumiso Gwala 972 Male Ethekwini (KZNA) 1453 45 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
370 05:04:27 05:51 Buyani Dladla 3851 Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) 9383 36 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
371 05:04:27 05:51 Bongani Mhlongo 2946 Male Thembelisha AC () 14509 44 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
372 05:04:43 05:52 Gordon Diener 877 Male Savages AC (KZNA) 88 39 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
373 05:04:55 05:52 Michael Qhale Kheswa 2126 Male Correctional Services AC (KZNA) 5249 53 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
374 05:05:01 05:52 Luke Turner 1437 Male DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 13187 30 Senior Rising Sun 52km
375 05:05:12 05:52 Simphiwe Victor Mkhize 1235 Male Kwa Dabeka AC (KZNA) 5353 49 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
376 05:05:15 05:52 Boy Maphumulo 978 Male Durban AC (KZNA) 14983 50 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
377 05:05:22 05:52 Goodenough Siboniso Mdletshe 2801 Male Kwandengezi Tigers AC (KZNA) 9101 29 Senior Rising Sun 52km
378 05:05:41 05:53 Lawrence Mhkize 2143 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 867 52 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
379 05:05:42 05:53 Craig Oellermann 2260 Male Durban AC (KZNA) 2696 39 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
380 05:06:01 05:53 Victor Thompson 1320 Male Correctional Services AC (KZNA) 5242 40 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
381 05:06:12 05:53 Sithembiso Ngcobo 1250 Male Maritzburg City AC (KZNA) 7405 44 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
382 05:06:12 05:53 Sifiso Zuma 668 Male Maritzburg City AC (KZNA) 7506 43 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
383 05:06:38 05:54 Joseph Mfenga 2998 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2328 36 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
384 05:06:40 05:54 Funokwakhe Michize 1383 Male Dolphin Coast Striders (KZNA) 48440 45 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
385 05:06:46 05:54 Andrew Collier 1313 Male Athletics North AC (KZNA) 1433 44 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
386 05:06:47 05:54 Iain Robertson 1461 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3132 38 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
387 05:06:49 05:54 Roy Singh 1338 Male uMhlathuze AC (KZNA) 1738 56 (50-59) Rising Sun 52km
388 05:06:59 05:54 Bongani Khumalo 1122 Male PDAC (KZNA) 1167 60 60+ Rising Sun 52km
389 05:07:14 05:55 Johannes Zuma 4444 Male PDAC (KZNA) 1139 42 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
390 05:07:15 05:55 Themba Kuluse 1078 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 9592 34 Senior Rising Sun 52km
391 05:07:20 05:55 Skhumbuzo Dlamini 4058 Male Umlazi AC (KZNA) 12140 46 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
392 05:07:29 05:55 Alson Nzama 1230 Male Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1936 45 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
393 05:07:29 05:55 Dumisani Vilakazi 857 Male Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1927 41 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
394 05:07:30 05:55 Veerabatheran Moodley 3792 Male Newlands AC (KZNA) 8817 57 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
395 05:07:54 05:55 Amon Amos Mdakane 1472 Male Durban AC (KZNA) 2679 43 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
396 05:07:54 05:55 Sithembiso Luthuli 3786 Male Durban Runner (KZNA) 14592 48 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
397 05:08:06 05:56 Mduduzi Ntombela 932 Male Highway AC (KZNA) 8585 47 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
398 05:08:17 05:56 Mlungisi Ndlovu 780 Male UKZN AC (KZNA) 13778 42 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
399 05:08:27 05:56 Sthembiso Xulu 977 Male Ntuzuma ac () 13200 46 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
400 05:08:37 05:56 Fikile Faith Lembethe 75 Female Ngwenya AC () 11680 43 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
401 05:08:42 05:56 Bongani Msomi 2996 Male Ntuzuma ac () 14725 54 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
402 05:08:49 05:56 Lloyd Gonde 3782 Male Durban Runner (KZNA) 360 42 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
403 05:08:49 05:56 Daniel Wiebesiek 835 Male Durban Runner (KZNA) 308 33 Senior Rising Sun 52km
404 05:09:09 05:57 Paul De Wet 715 Male Howick AC (KZNA) 7390 49 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
405 05:09:09 05:57 James Quibell 718 Male Howick AC (KZNA) 7336 42 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
406 05:09:10 05:57 Skhumbuzo Mjaja 966 Male Mtubatuba AC (KZNA) 6650 40 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
407 05:09:22 05:57 Thabang Mokwena 3808 Male Mtubatuba AC (KZNA) 6625 42 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
408 05:09:26 05:57 Alson Jali 4077 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 12542 49 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
409 05:09:34 05:57 Muzomuhle Caven Makhanya 836 Male Elokishini (KZNA) 14986 40 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
410 05:09:44 05:57 Andile Griffiths Shezi 984 Male KZN Striders (KZNA) 14709 34 Senior Rising Sun 52km
411 05:09:45 05:57 Phillemon Dhliwayo 1170 Male Ethekwini (KZNA) 1458 49 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
412 05:09:52 05:58 Siyabonga Msweni 4070 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 495 48 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
413 05:10:14 05:58 Dumisane Ngubane 2851 Male uBunye AC (KZNA) 5925 50 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
414 05:10:25 05:58 Mduli Mdluli 2811 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9721 31 Senior Rising Sun 52km
415 05:10:25 05:58 Zebru Hlengwa 2817 Male Hlonipha AC (KZNA) 7437 56 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
416 05:10:26 05:58 Nokusa Ndlamlenze 1397 Female Maritzburg City AC (KZNA) 6670 39 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
417 05:10:26 05:58 Branco Ravengai 1459 Male Ubuntu Striders (KZNA) 3343 27 Senior Rising Sun 52km
418 05:10:26 05:58 Thulani Vincent Zungu 1475 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 8145 32 Senior Rising Sun 52km
419 05:10:26 05:58 Cameron De Andrade 757 Male Chiltern AC (KZNA) 8981 34 Senior Rising Sun 52km
420 05:10:48 05:59 Mpilo Vilakazi 795 Male KZN Striders (KZNA) 5107 30 Senior Rising Sun 52km
421 05:11:12 05:59 Welcome Gumede 894 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 496 46 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
422 05:11:39 06:00 Mmeli Alex Ngcobo 4063 Male Checkout Verulam Falcons AC (KZNA) 5611 37 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
423 05:11:45 06:00 Thanduxolo Percywell Malinga 4060 Male No Club 12811 32 Senior Rising Sun 52km
424 05:11:53 06:00 Hopewell Sibusiso Makhathini 919 Male KwaNdengezi AC (KZNA) 3677 38 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
425 05:12:38 06:01 Sabelo Buthelezi 2844 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 831 39 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
426 05:12:50 06:01 Trevor Senekal 1183 Male Chiltern AC (KZNA) 8959 38 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
427 05:12:50 06:01 Themba Mzimela 781 Male NRB Harriers (KZNA) 2782 41 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
428 05:13:03 06:01 Bhekani Hadebe 837 Male KZN Striders (KZNA) 14712 44 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
429 05:14:09 06:02 Simon Blose 816 Male Verulam AC (KZNA) 4445 45 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
430 05:14:11 06:03 Lindiwe Hlongwa 1474 Female Checkout Verulam Falcons AC (KZNA) 5690 41 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
431 05:14:11 06:03 Bheki Ngidi 4546 Male Phumanathi (KZNA) 790 35 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
432 05:14:18 06:03 Thulani Mntungwa 897 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 9539 41 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
433 05:14:23 06:03 Sibongiseni Dhlomo 955 Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) 7055 57 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
434 05:14:29 06:03 Moneri Mangena 1351 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 12049 29 Senior Rising Sun 52km
435 05:15:00 06:03 David Elliott 1098 Male Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4258 35 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
436 05:15:12 06:04 Jabulani Mkhize 2854 Male Kearsney Striders (KZNA) 1556 40 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
437 05:15:19 06:04 Nkanyiso Mthembu 1137 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 13512 47 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
438 05:15:46 06:04 Qondizwi Gwala 2819 Male Kwa Dabeka AC (KZNA) 5378 45 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
439 05:16:00 06:05 Musa Cele 1386 Male Sydenham Sports Club (KZNA) 8207 27 Senior Rising Sun 52km
440 05:16:05 06:05 Neville Muteyiwa 697 Male Hilton Harriers (KZNA) 4092 28 Senior Rising Sun 52km
441 05:16:17 06:05 Dumisani Shabalala 2840 Male KZN Striders (KZNA) 5140 52 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
442 05:16:28 06:05 Thulebona Hlongwane 1314 Male Chiltern AC (KZNA) 6519 39 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
443 05:16:32 06:05 Bheki Sithole 833 Male Zululand Multisport AC (KZNA) 5842 45 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
444 05:16:46 06:06 Justice Dumisani Shange 886 Male Sydenham Sports Club (KZNA) 8229 49 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
445 05:17:13 06:06 Zukiswa Nondabula 3802 Female Phuma KZN (KZNA) 7010 37 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
446 05:17:16 06:06 Phiwayinkosi Bheki Fakude 827 Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) 9328 37 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
447 05:17:18 06:06 Mafika Dlamini 2952 Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) 9365 37 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
448 05:17:19 06:06 Sithembiso Ntombela 786 Male Hollywoodbets AC (KZNA) 13445 34 Senior Rising Sun 52km
449 05:17:52 06:07 Thamsanqa Ngcobo 819 Male Ukhozi () 541 46 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
450 05:17:56 06:07 Vukani Elliot Shezi 1247 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 10937 53 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
451 05:18:10 06:07 Mzwenkosi Zondi 1151 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 883 43 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
452 05:18:16 06:07 Skhumbuzo Khuzwayo 741 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2393 37 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
453 05:18:19 06:07 Hans Schneemann 851 Male PDAC (KZNA) 1037 35 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
454 05:18:21 06:07 Mbuso Ndwandwe 2750 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 14686 41 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
455 05:18:23 06:07 Mzwandile Mazibuko 3817 Male Boshoku AC (KZNA) 12809 38 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
456 05:18:31 06:08 Thobuyise Mchunu 747 Male SAPS Ingwenya (KZNA) 10451 44 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
457 05:18:32 06:08 Mthokozisi Nicholas Kanyile 3843 Male Phoenix Villagers (KZNA) 549 45 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
458 05:18:33 06:08 Mandlenkosi Mngoma 867 Male Maritzburg City AC (KZNA) 14756 36 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
459 05:18:34 06:08 Themba Ngcongo 2949 Male Elokishini (KZNA) 6354 59 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
460 05:19:11 06:08 Mtshaba Nomobi 2857 Female Boxer Superstore AC (KZNA) 8444 33 Senior Rising Sun 52km
461 05:19:18 06:08 Justice Ncane 903 Male Boshoku AC (KZNA) 12801 38 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
462 05:19:25 06:09 Nkosinathi Xolo 2881 Male Umzimkhulu Striders (KZNA) 8186 36 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
463 05:19:30 06:09 Basil Dladla 631 Male NRB Harriers (KZNA) 2757 37 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
464 05:19:32 06:09 Phindile Ntombela 1120 Female Amaqhawe AC (KZNA) 6063 31 Senior Rising Sun 52km
465 05:19:52 06:09 Christian Heyns 1466 Male LANGEBERG A C - RIVERSDALE () 569 45 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
466 05:20:13 06:09 Bheki Mlotshwa 2970 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9612 61 60+ Rising Sun 52km
467 05:20:15 06:10 Chandrakasen Govender 1463 Male Phoenix Villagers (KZNA) 559 52 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
468 05:20:46 06:10 Mzomuhle Ngiba 1088 Male Arcelormittal vanderBijlPark AC (AVT) 191 38 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
469 05:20:58 06:10 Sipho Linda 1221 Male Correctional Services AC (KZNA) 2024 53 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
470 05:21:11 06:11 Trevor Luyt 878 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3038 47 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
471 05:21:15 06:11 Sphiwe Ngobese 659 Male Abasubathi AC (KZNA) 12183 38 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
472 05:21:21 06:11 Thokozani Gebane 1335 Male NRB Harriers (KZNA) 7111 44 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
473 05:21:28 06:11 Cyprian Khomo 723 Male Phoenix Villagers (KZNA) 515 45 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
474 05:21:35 06:11 Brian Arendse 892 Male Lovemore Brothers AC (KZNA) 11893 39 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
475 05:21:54 06:11 Anand Ramdhayal 2836 Male Emnambithi Striders (KZNA) 5201 62 60+ Rising Sun 52km
476 05:21:54 06:11 Julian Ramparsad 2919 Male Durban Runner (KZNA) 303 50 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
477 05:21:55 06:11 Phezulu Maluleka 1447 Male Ethekwini (KZNA) 8469 31 Senior Rising Sun 52km
478 05:21:56 06:11 Ash Naidoo 1133 Female Phoenix Villagers (KZNA) 517 42 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
479 05:21:59 06:12 Phakamani Mhlungu 1099 Male uMhlathuze AC (KZNA) 1701 28 Senior Rising Sun 52km
480 05:22:03 06:12 Kevin King 1212 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2247 37 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
481 05:22:03 06:12 Mark Rai 699 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2291 40 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
482 05:22:03 06:12 Darren Smith 779 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2256 29 Senior Rising Sun 52km
483 05:22:07 06:12 Justin Evans 692 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2104 41 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
484 05:22:08 06:12 Engelbert Tiltman 862 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2117 43 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
485 05:22:28 06:12 Mnhekeni Bongani Mazibuko 967 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 11325 45 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
486 05:22:39 06:12 Mncedisi Mngqibisa 1198 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 11323 42 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
487 05:22:49 06:12 Yashman Juggoo 1445 Male Durban Runner (KZNA) 315 30 Senior Rising Sun 52km
488 05:22:58 06:13 Sabelo Zulu 944 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 12548 33 Senior Rising Sun 52km
489 05:23:08 06:13 Melusi Zondi 3839 Male SAPS Ingwenya (KZNA) 10359 38 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
490 05:23:18 06:13 Nhlanhla Ndlela 2853 Male Durban Runner (KZNA) 368 30 Senior Rising Sun 52km
491 05:23:26 06:13 Mzonjani Chris Gcwensa 2997 Male Ntuzuma ac () 5025 50 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
492 05:23:26 06:13 Nkosikhona Zuma 1291 Male Mandeni Harriers (KZNA) 12123 40 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
493 05:23:31 06:13 Nathi Matyamza 2955 Male Mangosuthu University of Technology (KZNA) 14935 42 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
494 05:23:34 06:13 Xolile Tsotetsi 1367 Female Eskom AC (KZNA) 6442 45 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
495 05:23:35 06:13 Maxwell Mngwengwe 4033 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 11575 57 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
496 05:23:43 06:14 Nontuthuko Mashimane 2861 Female Old Mutual Athletics Club () 10069 35 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
497 05:24:23 06:14 Ziphezinhle Sindane 794 Male Mandeni Harriers (KZNA) 12232 38 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
498 05:24:43 06:15 Pius Nkosiphend Kunene 2964 Male Mpumalanga AC (KZNA) 12252 33 Senior Rising Sun 52km
499 05:24:57 06:15 Silindile Mhlanga 1132 Female uMhlathuze AC (KZNA) 1754 28 Senior Rising Sun 52km
500 05:24:58 06:15 Ntethelelo Zulu 1494 Male PIETERMARITZBURG AC () 7541 43 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
501 05:25:17 06:15 Nicholas Mlengana 916 Male Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4925 46 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
502 05:25:27 06:16 Mpumelelo Thwala 3818 Male Wyebank AC (KZNA) 652 40 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
503 05:25:42 06:16 Benedict Zuma 1179 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 822 33 Senior Rising Sun 52km
504 05:25:51 06:16 Elliot Khumalo 1486 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 8142 48 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
505 05:25:58 06:16 Kenneth Gasa 874 Male Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3822 59 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
506 05:26:04 06:16 Albert Mkhize 2317 Male KZN Striders (KZNA) 5109 59 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
507 05:26:40 06:17 Bongani Maphumulo 941 Male Woodview AC (KZNA) 2529 50 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
508 05:26:43 06:17 Trevor Musawenkosi Ntaka 3823 Male Umkomaas AC (KZNA) 2944 39 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
509 05:26:54 06:17 Mlindeli Nicholas Mbatha 1281 Male Chesterville AC (KZNA) 7625 51 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
510 05:27:01 06:17 Mthobisi Njapha 2839 Male Folweni AC (KZNA) 2257 29 Senior Rising Sun 52km
511 05:27:02 06:17 Lekha Jugdeo 657 Female Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6855 41 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
512 05:27:03 06:17 Sifiso Shange 3811 Male Folweni AC (KZNA) 2240 37 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
513 05:27:07 06:17 Duncan Malwane 888 Male Highway AC (KZNA) 8550 49 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
514 05:27:12 06:18 Siyabonga Maphumulo 2989 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 13543 40 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
515 05:27:14 06:18 Muzi Ngwazi 1270 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 11425 37 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
516 05:27:19 06:18 Mike Moodley 875 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9611 63 60+ Rising Sun 52km
517 05:27:34 06:18 Sibusiso Didi 1117 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 9533 54 (50-59) Rising Sun 52km
518 05:27:38 06:18 Fikile Ndayi 789 Male Woodview AC (KZNA) 2541 36 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
519 05:27:40 06:18 Mzwandile Bavu 1425 Male Cheetahs AC (EC) 240 37 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
520 05:27:41 06:18 Mhlengi Dlamini 905 Male Highway AC (KZNA) 8528 40 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
521 05:27:45 06:18 Sifiso Nxumalo 1219 Male Mandeni Harriers (KZNA) 9185 38 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
522 05:27:57 06:18 Thabo Bolofo 803 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 877 56 (50-59) Rising Sun 52km
523 05:28:32 06:19 Michael Khoza 1260 Male Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6883 46 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
524 05:28:38 06:19 Nkosinibhile Mkhize 2164 Male Checkout Verulam Falcons AC (KZNA) 5643 39 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
525 05:28:45 06:19 Siyabulela Mfingwana 787 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 12475 43 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
526 05:28:47 06:19 Thozi Mazibuko 1189 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 11096 44 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
527 05:28:49 06:19 Khanyisile Duze 938 Female Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6816 37 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
528 05:28:51 06:19 Philani Shangase 1382 Male Phoenix Villagers (KZNA) 566 32 Senior Rising Sun 52km
529 05:28:58 06:20 Debbie Ivins 6 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 6568 37 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
530 05:28:59 06:20 Brett Gilfillan 4 Male PDAC (KZNA) 1039 33 Senior Rising Sun 52km
531 05:29:16 06:20 Philani Khumalo 2994 Male Umgeni Water AC (KZNA) 13110 44 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
532 05:29:27 06:20 Khayelihle Ntleko 921 Male Ethekwini (KZNA) 1484 32 Senior Rising Sun 52km
533 05:29:46 06:21 Nicole Oxlee 2942 Female Kearsney Striders (KZNA) 1570 42 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
534 05:29:57 06:21 Xolani Mbhele 4011 Male Yellowwood Park AC (KZNA) 5545 43 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
535 05:30:16 06:21 Mfanafuthi Sikhakhane 3858 Male Muden AC (KZNA) 10222 44 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
536 05:30:20 06:21 Zanele Nzimande 1062 Female Ethekwini (KZNA) 247 48 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
537 05:30:30 06:21 Khanyisani Shezi 943 Male Mandeni Harriers (KZNA) 12241 39 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
538 05:30:41 06:22 Nkululeko Percival Ngcobo 3860 Male No Club 0 27 Senior Rising Sun 52km
539 05:30:47 06:22 Manqoba Zamokakhe Hlongwa 4552 Male Folweni AC (KZNA) 4632 41 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
540 05:31:04 06:22 Ryan Nundlall 934 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9619 29 Senior Rising Sun 52km
541 05:31:07 06:22 Cyril Sandile Madlala 748 Male Hulamin AC (KZNA) 8636 39 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
542 05:31:19 06:22 Qiniso Dunn 1449 Male Ethekwini (KZNA) 1487 41 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
543 05:31:41 06:23 Bhekamandla Mhlongo 743 Male Ubuntu Striders (KZNA) 3324 38 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
544 05:32:17 06:23 Deborah Berridge 1127 Female South Coast Striders (KZNA) 5488 47 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
545 05:32:18 06:23 Lionel Berridge 1128 Male South Coast Striders (KZNA) 5571 28 Senior Rising Sun 52km
546 05:32:57 06:24 Phaphama Malashe 917 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 12077 34 Senior Rising Sun 52km
547 05:33:00 06:24 Mthembeni Dlamini 788 Male Dolphin Coast Striders (KZNA) 4855 46 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
548 05:33:17 06:25 Thulani Agrippa Mbatha 1491 Male Ellite Performance Group (KZNA) 1387 57 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
549 05:33:31 06:25 Brendan Burmeister 695 Male PDAC (KZNA) 1198 35 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
550 05:33:39 06:25 Alfred Xokumani 3776 Male Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6872 46 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
551 05:33:42 06:25 Tendai Mundindo 3828 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 872 44 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
552 05:33:56 06:25 Andrew Staude 1311 Male DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 13269 40 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
553 05:34:09 06:26 Bheki Mthembu 1290 Male Emnambithi Striders (KZNA) 5209 47 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
554 05:34:53 06:26 Trevor Visagie 2251 Male Hartesbeespoort () 231 41 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
555 05:35:09 06:27 Bonginkosi Dladla 1267 Male SAPS Ingwenya (KZNA) 10493 38 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
556 05:35:09 06:27 Sanele Shoba 1355 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 7441 32 Senior Rising Sun 52km
557 05:35:15 06:27 Phillip Sbusisio Mhlongo 1312 Male Midlands AC (KZNA) 4131 37 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
558 05:35:18 06:27 Kirstie Papageorgiou 663 Female Kearsney Striders (KZNA) 1533 47 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
559 05:35:21 06:27 Phillip Mchunu 11 Male Wyebank AC (KZNA) 655 56 (50-59) Rising Sun 52km
560 05:35:28 06:27 Bongani Buthelezi 1156 Male ESKOM PTM GIJIMAS AC () 6402 44 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
561 05:35:28 06:27 Veronica Mzobe 2958 Female NRB Harriers (KZNA) 7720 49 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
562 05:35:34 06:27 Pramson Danny Ramdevu 949 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9985 54 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
563 05:36:06 06:28 Nkosinomusa Biyela 2760 Male Mondi AC (KZNA) 7683 41 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
564 05:36:08 06:28 Khayelihle Mzobe 1085 Male Highway AC (KZNA) 8549 33 Senior Rising Sun 52km
565 05:36:39 06:28 Ryan Oellermann 2182 Male Durban AC (KZNA) 2632 33 Senior Rising Sun 52km
566 05:36:44 06:29 Sbusiso Ndlela 2826 Male Maritzburg AC (KZNA) 5876 41 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
567 05:36:46 06:29 Israel Mabanga 913 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 859 47 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
568 05:36:51 06:29 Ndumiso Ngcampalala 1257 Male Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6898 46 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
569 05:36:51 06:29 Sipho Vusi Andrew Mkhize 1480 Male KZN Striders (KZNA) 5139 41 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
570 05:36:59 06:29 Baldwin Londani Mhlongo 1249 Male Chesterville AC (KZNA) 7620 47 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
571 05:37:09 06:29 Bongani Mkhize 3780 Male Bedfordview CC (CGA) 1303 57 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
572 05:37:19 06:29 Raymond Nkwanyana 1343 Male Mandeni Harriers (KZNA) 11966 50 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
573 05:37:31 06:29 Brendan De Villiers 701 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 11289 35 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
574 05:37:36 06:30 Dennis Gwala 762 Male Hammersdale AC (KZNA) 13675 45 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
575 05:37:39 06:30 Mbulelo Qumntu 769 Male Cheetahs AC (EC) 123 36 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
576 05:37:41 06:30 Thembinkosi Mdanda 901 Male Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3692 50 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
577 05:37:45 06:30 Sindiswa Ndlovu 2751 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 13631 34 Senior Rising Sun 52km
578 05:37:45 06:30 Nomkhosi Magwaza 845 Female Maritzburg City AC (KZNA) 7518 38 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
579 05:37:50 06:30 Msa Radebe 3832 Male Durban Runner (KZNA) 318 50 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
580 05:37:59 06:30 Andile Mthethwa 4474 Male Highway AC (KZNA) 8543 31 Senior Rising Sun 52km
581 05:37:59 06:30 Jan Wessels 3830 Male Yellowwood Park AC (KZNA) 5547 25 Senior Rising Sun 52km
582 05:38:07 06:30 Njabulo Nxumalo 3788 Male NRB Harriers (KZNA) 7144 46 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
583 05:38:18 06:30 Sibonelo Madlala 3766 Male Hollywoodbets AC (KZNA) 13440 40 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
584 05:38:42 06:31 Thobelani Gcaba 1362 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 8180 32 Senior Rising Sun 52km
585 05:39:03 06:31 Jabulani Mbatha 1329 Male Eskom AC (KZNA) 6465 49 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
586 05:39:05 06:31 Johnathan Dick 3844 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2188 36 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
587 05:39:13 06:31 Mzwandile Sishi 810 Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) 9394 41 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
588 05:39:29 06:32 Riaan Van Der Wath 1376 Male South Coast Striders (KZNA) 5452 37 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
589 05:39:32 06:32 Sthembiso Mchunu 1089 Male Hollywoodbets AC (KZNA) 13408 25 Senior Rising Sun 52km
590 05:39:32 06:32 Dulip Nepal Singh 3815 Male Richards Bay AC (KZNA) 9062 54 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
591 05:39:53 06:32 Cyril Molefe 3799 Male Wyebank AC (KZNA) 660 53 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
592 05:40:01 06:32 Nhlanhla Ncayiyane 745 Male Highway AC (KZNA) 8526 28 Senior Rising Sun 52km
593 05:40:02 06:32 Edward Mzobe 1394 Male Highway AC (KZNA) 8593 47 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
594 05:40:20 06:33 Thabo Hloks Mndaweni 2988 Male Newlands AC (KZNA) 8869 48 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
595 05:40:21 06:33 La Afrika Ngwenze 1083 Female Cheetahs AC (EC) 204 34 Senior Rising Sun 52km
596 05:40:27 06:33 Penny Naidoo 879 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9783 42 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
597 05:40:58 06:33 Sbongiseni Shozi 1100 Male Umkomaas AC (KZNA) 1134 49 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
598 05:40:59 06:33 Tomas Ridl 1149 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 12426 31 Senior Rising Sun 52km
599 05:41:22 06:34 Nonhlanhla Nxumalo 511 Female NRB Harriers (KZNA) 2746 39 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
600 05:41:40 06:34 Paulos Mthembu 1330 Male Verulam AC (KZNA) 4459 45 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
601 05:42:09 06:35 Sthembiso Zikhali 3796 Male Woodview AC (KZNA) 2501 32 Senior Rising Sun 52km
602 05:42:12 06:35 Douglas Slogrove 883 Male PDAC (KZNA) 1081 34 Senior Rising Sun 52km
603 05:42:17 06:35 Nithia Moodley 1196 Male Chiltern AC (KZNA) 6541 50 (50-59) Rising Sun 52km
604 05:42:33 06:35 William Klokie 856 Male DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 8703 26 Senior Rising Sun 52km
605 05:42:38 06:35 Thembinkosi Khaba 1269 Male KZN Striders (KZNA) 5137 47 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
606 05:42:38 06:35 Roshan Chalithar 825 Male KwaDukuza AC (KZNA) 11910 43 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
607 05:44:03 06:37 Lemoth Njapha 910 Male Phumanathi (KZNA) 768 49 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
608 05:44:16 06:37 Raymond Francis Muthen 1307 Male Verulam AC (KZNA) 4430 52 (50-59) Rising Sun 52km
609 05:44:25 06:37 Siyabonga Mncwabe 1409 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 12547 36 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
610 05:44:26 06:37 Thulani M Dlamini Dlamini 1112 Male Maritzburg City AC (KZNA) 5858 42 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
611 05:44:26 06:37 Dion Michael Singh 1450 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 9572 53 (50-59) Rising Sun 52km
612 05:44:31 06:38 Bridget Edmonds 855 Female SOUTPANSBERG AC () 657 25 Senior Rising Sun 52km
613 05:44:39 06:38 Alfonso Zaire 3816 Male Richards Bay AC (KZNA) 9013 38 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
614 05:44:50 06:38 Shirley Theva Rajoo 1271 Female Boxer Superstore AC (KZNA) 8433 47 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
615 05:44:56 06:38 Vusi Vezi 994 Male South Coast Striders (KZNA) 5417 58 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
616 05:44:57 06:38 Eric Ngidi 2075 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 11108 49 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
617 05:44:59 06:38 Funokwakhe Lucas Dladla 2999 Male KZN Striders (KZNA) 11388 44 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
618 05:45:02 06:38 Horace Mbutho 1485 Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) 7008 35 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
619 05:45:16 06:38 Ndumiso Ntshangase 866 Male NRB Harriers (KZNA) 2759 31 Senior Rising Sun 52km
620 05:45:23 06:39 Innocent Mathe 3976 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2237 43 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
621 05:45:26 06:39 Thembalethu Mana 783 Male Cheetahs AC (EC) 635 41 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
622 05:45:38 06:39 Buhle Gumbi 1205 Male Newcastle City Athletic Club (KZNA) 2027 54 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
623 05:45:43 06:39 Nonhlanhla Shange 2812 Female NRB Harriers (KZNA) 7150 41 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
624 05:45:51 06:39 Docter Ndlovu 818 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 9550 49 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
625 05:45:51 06:39 William Ntanzi 902 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 11331 44 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
626 05:46:03 06:39 Vezubuhle Khanyile 834 Male Maritzburg City AC (KZNA) 7598 48 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
627 05:46:22 06:40 Rosslyn Marot 1410 Female Savages AC (KZNA) 75 58 (50-59) Rising Sun 52km
628 05:46:23 06:40 Chief Mthembu 1420 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 876 46 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
629 05:46:29 06:40 Philani Ntshangase 861 Male uMhlathuze AC (KZNA) 7806 41 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
630 05:46:42 06:40 Kwazi Molefe 1342 Male Chesterville AC (KZNA) 7612 47 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
631 05:46:44 06:40 Sifiso Xaba 1000 Male Chesterville AC (KZNA) 7610 41 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
632 05:46:46 06:40 Siyabonga Zungu 1234 Male Chesterville AC (KZNA) 7615 34 Senior Rising Sun 52km
633 05:46:48 06:40 Dennis Houston Mcmillan 2967 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 940 46 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
634 05:46:50 06:40 Frederik Potgieter 2834 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 966 42 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
635 05:46:51 06:40 David Mac Donald 265 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 906 50 (50-59) Rising Sun 52km
636 05:46:51 06:40 Bruce Deeley Smith 823 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 946 60 60+ Rising Sun 52km
637 05:46:55 06:40 Sifiso Mdlalose 645 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 11430 39 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
638 05:47:00 06:40 Sindisiwe Jali 646 Female Eskom AC (KZNA) 6423 38 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
639 05:47:09 06:41 Lihle Msimango 1344 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 13026 35 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
640 05:47:20 06:41 Mbongeni Mpanza 1243 Male Woodview AC (KZNA) 2578 47 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
641 05:47:29 06:41 Dumisani Makhathini 2978 Male Amaqhawe AC (KZNA) 6066 51 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
642 05:47:32 06:41 Bongani Dlomo 1473 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 11640 60 60+ Rising Sun 52km
643 05:47:38 06:41 Bernard Karam 997 Male Athletics North AC (KZNA) 1345 59 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
644 05:47:39 06:41 Mthokozisi Simamane 285 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 13302 33 Senior Rising Sun 52km
645 05:47:42 06:41 Saziso Mzila 739 Male Hollywoodbets AC (KZNA) 10077 31 Senior Rising Sun 52km
646 05:47:42 06:41 Thabane Cele 953 Male African Elites Athletic Club (KZNA) 4790 36 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
647 05:47:46 06:41 Dave Saunderson 2758 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 2981 49 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
648 05:47:54 06:41 Gloria Chiluvane 2028 Female Newlands AC (KZNA) 8846 50 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
649 05:48:57 06:43 Nkosinathi Hlengwa 4445 Male Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3654 55 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
650 05:48:58 06:43 Bonginkosi Ntuli 3837 Male Newlands AC (KZNA) 8864 40 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
651 05:49:21 06:43 Kean Broom 711 Male Estcourt AC (KZNA) 8312 48 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
652 05:49:34 06:43 Menzi Timothy Mahlaba 814 Male PUNA AC () 9342 62 60+ Rising Sun 52km
653 05:49:35 06:43 Siviwe Benya 712 Male Mayibuyi AC (KZNA) 2916 37 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
654 05:49:48 06:44 Bhekumbuso Biyela 1457 Male NRB Harriers (KZNA) 2772 53 (50-59) Rising Sun 52km
655 05:49:54 06:44 Shaun Cross 686 Male Dolphin Coast Striders (KZNA) 4136 34 Senior Rising Sun 52km
656 05:50:10 06:44 Bick Khuzwayo 998 Male Savages AC (KZNA) 181 48 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
657 05:50:24 06:44 Mbulelo Yokwe 1268 Male Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3960 51 (50-59) Rising Sun 52km
658 05:50:42 06:45 Anthony West 4473 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 914 60 60+ Rising Sun 52km
659 05:50:50 06:45 Ralph Jamarie 1377 Male Sydenham Sports Club (KZNA) 8246 47 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
660 05:50:56 06:45 Skhumbuzo Mbuli 1210 Male uMhlathuze AC (KZNA) 7875 41 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
661 05:50:57 06:45 Errick Tshoba 2963 Male uBunye AC (KZNA) 5929 38 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
662 05:50:58 06:45 Bonginkosi Ncube 1453 Male Mandeni Harriers (KZNA) 1964 53 (50-59) Rising Sun 52km
663 05:50:59 06:45 Judy Mabetoa 1346 Female Eskom AC (KZNA) 6406 42 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
664 05:51:05 06:45 Patrick Bhekezakhe Ngubane 2762 Male uBunye AC (KZNA) 5907 50 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
665 05:51:11 06:45 Gqwetha Mkhize 976 Male Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3984 38 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
666 05:51:16 06:45 Bonginkosi Ngubane 687 Male Checkout Verulam Falcons AC (KZNA) 5669 46 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
667 05:51:16 06:45 Bonginkosi Gumede 641 Male NRB Harriers (KZNA) 7101 50 (50-59) Rising Sun 52km
668 05:51:29 06:46 Stanford Dumisa 1284 Male KwaMashu AC (KZNA) 5704 58 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
669 05:51:30 06:46 Mbali Ndlazi 1365 Female Mandeni Harriers (KZNA) 9184 32 Senior Rising Sun 52km
670 05:51:32 06:46 Daniel Sihle Mdlalose 1285 Male Mandeni Harriers (KZNA) 9173 45 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
671 05:51:41 06:46 Rajesh Booplal 1435 Male Phoenix Villagers (KZNA) 535 49 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
672 05:52:14 06:46 Khayelihle Mendu 839 Male Maritzburg City AC (KZNA) 6693 48 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
673 05:52:39 06:47 Mduduzi Buthelezi 1328 Male Chesterville AC (KZNA) 7616 52 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
674 05:52:42 06:47 Muzi Ninela 778 Male KZN Striders (KZNA) 5121 43 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
675 05:53:00 06:47 Dumisani Shoyisa 2982 Male Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4161 38 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
676 05:53:01 06:47 Megan Sponneck 1154 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 6552 32 Senior Rising Sun 52km
677 05:53:19 06:48 Joseph Timothy Mngadi 1476 Male Amaqhawe AC (KZNA) 6098 52 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
678 05:53:28 06:48 Simiso Buthelezi 791 Male NRB Harriers (KZNA) 7124 35 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
679 05:53:37 06:48 Felokwakhe Nxumalo 2969 Male Falcons AC () 5657 59 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
680 05:53:39 06:48 Muzie Sphamandla Sibisi 2976 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 8134 41 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
681 05:53:54 06:48 Muziwandile Thabede 1240 Male Ulundi AC (KZNA) 10582 50 (50-59) Rising Sun 52km
682 05:53:58 06:48 Phakamile Dube 1347 Female SAPS Striders (KZNA) 11352 33 Senior Rising Sun 52km
683 05:54:05 06:49 Sandile Bhengu 3857 Male Chesterville AC (KZNA) 7216 46 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
684 05:54:11 06:49 Msizi Mkhize 2747 Male No Club 0 38 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
685 05:54:20 06:49 Sbonelo Mthembu 3341 Male Umkomaas AC (KZNA) 2942 29 Senior Rising Sun 52km
686 05:54:25 06:49 Thembelani Shezi 721 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 12911 29 Senior Rising Sun 52km
687 05:54:26 06:49 Shaunesh Maharaj 1287 Male Woodview AC (KZNA) 2526 31 Senior Rising Sun 52km
688 05:54:29 06:49 Nathi Maphumulo 1467 Male KZN Striders (KZNA) 14704 51 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
689 05:54:41 06:49 Ntokozo Nzimande 1423 Male Born to Run (KZNA) 8764 31 Senior Rising Sun 52km
690 05:54:41 06:49 Muzi Dlamini 2269 Male Chiltern AC (KZNA) 8962 39 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
691 05:54:42 06:49 Sihle Gasa 1448 Male uBunye AC (KZNA) 5927 42 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
692 05:54:50 06:49 Khulekani Khumalo 858 Male NRB Harriers (KZNA) 2762 54 (50-59) Rising Sun 52km
693 05:55:07 06:50 Matt Peterson 1412 Male DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 8725 26 Senior Rising Sun 52km
694 05:55:49 06:51 Thembalenthu Ncengwa 2814 Female Chesterville AC (KZNA) 7601 34 Senior Rising Sun 52km
695 05:55:51 06:51 Mark Sponneck 1155 Male Chiltern AC (KZNA) 6550 40 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
696 05:55:51 06:51 Mlungisi Ngubo 1372 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 13971 33 Senior Rising Sun 52km
697 05:56:01 06:51 Radesh Sewlal 2974 Male Fields Hill Water (KZNA) 8078 49 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
698 05:56:03 06:51 Krishna Soogrim 898 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 9577 53 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
699 05:56:21 06:51 Zoe Dilinga 1432 Female Phuma KZN (KZNA) 9380 31 Senior Rising Sun 52km
700 05:56:36 06:51 Bhekuthando Ngcobo 3852 Male Verulam AC (KZNA) 5680 31 Senior Rising Sun 52km
701 05:57:17 06:52 Lala Cele 1499 Female KwaMashu AC (KZNA) 5764 43 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
702 05:57:34 06:53 Mark Grobler 1184 Male Alpha Centurion (AGN) 12052 24 Senior Rising Sun 52km
703 05:57:45 06:53 Siyanda Mkhize 1479 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 12487 50 (50-59) Rising Sun 52km
704 05:57:47 06:53 Vela Zulu 2855 Male Mtubatuba AC (KZNA) 6617 43 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
705 05:57:50 06:53 Sabelo Innocent Zondi 3859 Male Msinga () 14899 33 Senior Rising Sun 52km
706 05:58:07 06:53 Sihle Shandu 1147 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 13315 37 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
707 05:58:09 06:53 Eunice Ntuli 4446 Female NRB Harriers (KZNA) 7993 53 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
708 05:58:21 06:53 Xolani Mtshali 970 Male Hollywoodbets AC (KZNA) 13421 32 Senior Rising Sun 52km
709 05:58:27 06:54 Magavishnu Nair 884 Male Fields Hill Water (KZNA) 8083 60 60+ Rising Sun 52km
710 05:58:28 06:54 Reginald Moodley 882 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9653 50 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
711 05:58:28 06:54 Vinod Haripersad 2024 Male Phoenix Villagers (KZNA) 526 42 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
712 05:58:32 06:54 Duduza Gatsheni 1387 Female Eskom AC (KZNA) 9436 42 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
713 05:58:33 06:54 Nwabisa Mbuthuma 2806 Female Nedbank AC (KZNA) 12518 33 Senior Rising Sun 52km
714 05:58:35 06:54 Shaun Ryan 2971 Male Savages AC (KZNA) 130 47 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
715 05:58:50 06:54 Zwakele Norman Khwela 4437 Male Umkomaas AC (KZNA) 14588 42 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
716 05:59:00 06:54 David Sparrow 1228 Male Run Walk For Life (KZNA) 10804 37 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
717 05:59:12 06:54 Cyril Khowa 3865 Male Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3941 60 60+ Rising Sun 52km
718 05:59:34 06:55 Jerry Ngcobo 1414 Male Zenzeleni AC (KZNA) 13165 53 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
719 05:59:42 06:55 S`khumbuzo Duncan Xulu 1245 Male uMhlathuze AC (KZNA) 1707 36 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
720 06:00:07 06:56 Nkocy Zondo 1483 Female Nedbank AC (KZNA) 8139 34 Senior Rising Sun 52km
721 06:00:22 06:56 Buhle Nkosinathi Dube 2953 Male Team Vitality (CGA) 26083 38 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
722 06:00:26 06:56 Benfield Zulu 1209 Male Alex Wasps AC (KZNA) 13962 70 60+ Rising Sun 52km
723 06:00:43 06:56 Percival Mthokozisi Mbatha 1326 Male uMhlathuze AC (KZNA) 1719 39 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
724 06:00:58 06:57 Nozipho Mkhize 3821 Female KZN Striders (KZNA) 5108 39 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
725 06:01:00 06:57 Ovayo Mtintsilana 824 Female Ethekwini (KZNA) 248 33 Senior Rising Sun 52km
726 06:01:21 06:57 Lindokuhle Mpanza 963 Male Maritzburg City AC (KZNA) 12619 32 Senior Rising Sun 52km
727 06:01:27 06:57 Sihle Kraai 1145 Female Maritzburg City AC (KZNA) 5869 48 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
728 06:02:03 06:58 Mahomed Moola 1484 Male Orion AC (KZNA) 7975 62 60+ Rising Sun 52km
729 06:02:12 06:58 Petrus Mntambo 873 Male Highway AC (KZNA) 8564 57 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
730 06:02:15 06:58 Elias Norman Sibiya 1199 Male Mamba () 8919 55 (50-59) Rising Sun 52km
731 06:02:26 06:58 Jacqueline Bengover 1388 Female Eskom AC (KZNA) 6460 45 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
732 06:02:27 06:58 Lyndi Mallon 1380 Female Howick AC (KZNA) 7373 42 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
733 06:02:43 06:59 Thokozani Zulu 1431 Male Mayibuyi AC (KZNA) 2937 33 Senior Rising Sun 52km
734 06:02:47 06:59 Mthokozisi Cele 3884 Male Dube Village AC (KZNA) 14532 45 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
735 06:02:48 06:59 Jongikhaya Gumede 1197 Male Durban Runner (KZNA) 398 30 Senior Rising Sun 52km
736 06:02:50 06:59 Nombuso Ngcobo 2894 Female Nedbank AC (KZNA) 12511 34 Senior Rising Sun 52km
737 06:02:52 06:59 Nobuhle Dlamini 1493 Female Fields Hill Water (KZNA) 8066 36 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
738 06:03:30 06:59 Michael Datson 1191 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 12090 31 Senior Rising Sun 52km
739 06:03:45 07:00 Thulani Meyiwa 986 Male Zenzeleni AC (KZNA) 13168 44 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
740 06:03:53 07:00 Philisa Mnqandi 724 Male Cheetahs AC (EC) 227 54 (50-59) Rising Sun 52km
741 06:04:02 07:00 Steve Mjwara 1345 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 9542 40 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
742 06:04:05 07:00 William Vermaak 3784 Male KZN Striders (KZNA) 5101 59 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
743 06:04:19 07:00 Zama Mokoena 2944 Female Ethekwini (KZNA) 1473 39 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
744 06:04:20 07:00 Daniel Mandla Mokoena 2945 Male Ethekwini (KZNA) 1474 41 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
745 06:04:27 07:01 Themba Ngidi 802 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9729 45 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
746 06:04:28 07:01 Thembalihle Zondi 996 Male Chesterville AC (KZNA) 7618 44 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
747 06:04:31 07:01 Phillipa Dardagan 1215 Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 6572 37 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
748 06:04:34 07:01 Michael Mbongwa 1220 Male Estcourt AC (KZNA) 8319 62 60+ Rising Sun 52km
749 06:04:48 07:01 Chad Jason Wilson 1144 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2136 39 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
750 06:04:54 07:01 Thulani Mhlongo 1157 Male Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6780 44 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
751 06:05:04 07:01 Sfiso Khumalo 2821 Male KwaNdengezi AC (KZNA) 9110 37 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
752 06:05:06 07:01 Siyabonga Ngubane 811 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 10917 31 Senior Rising Sun 52km
753 06:05:08 07:01 Danny Sewmungal 644 Male KwaDukuza AC (KZNA) 11915 53 (50-59) Rising Sun 52km
754 06:05:48 07:02 Raymond Gaze 1430 Male South Coast Striders (KZNA) 5438 64 60+ Rising Sun 52km
755 06:06:09 07:02 Alvin Perumal 991 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 9532 33 Senior Rising Sun 52km
756 06:07:03 07:04 Jabulani Mncibi 2888 Male SAPS Ingwenya (KZNA) 10398 54 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
757 06:07:13 07:04 Vishnu Padayachee 1241 Male Phoenix Villagers (KZNA) 530 43 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
758 06:07:36 07:04 Vernon Ball 1371 Male Sydenham Sports Club (KZNA) 8235 63 60+ Rising Sun 52km
759 06:08:03 07:05 Victor Ngobese 1274 Male Umflozi (KZNA) 2878 50 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
760 06:08:07 07:05 Sandile Mthembu 1443 Male uMhlathuze AC (KZNA) 1 35 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
761 06:08:25 07:05 Timothy Hewitt 1254 Male Collegians Harriers (KZNA) 3589 25 Senior Rising Sun 52km
762 06:08:40 07:05 Jackie Jackpersadh 1207 Male Orion AC (KZNA) 7909 61 60+ Rising Sun 52km
763 06:08:53 07:06 Denise Towell 707 Female Get Fit KZN (KZNA) 3637 57 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
764 06:09:15 07:06 William James Hugh Mc Alister 1084 Male Orion AC (KZNA) 7919 29 Senior Rising Sun 52km
765 06:09:23 07:06 Heidi Cox 1173 Female DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 9479 48 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
766 06:09:34 07:06 Nokulunga Moyikwa 828 Female Amaqhawe AC (KZNA) 6079 32 Senior Rising Sun 52km
767 06:09:43 07:07 Sibusiso Ngcobo 2153 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2227 43 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
768 06:09:56 07:07 Ray Buthelezi 933 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 2954 45 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
769 06:09:57 07:07 Zithulele Buthelezi 732 Male Eskom AC (KZNA) 6449 46 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
770 06:10:03 07:07 Nkosinathi Ndlovu 1097 Male EAC () 217 41 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
771 06:10:04 07:07 Andile Zondi 925 Male Boshoku AC (KZNA) 12819 32 Senior Rising Sun 52km
772 06:10:10 07:07 Kabelo Ratsoana 1166 Male MTN AC () 17952 42 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
773 06:10:16 07:07 Brian Mthiyane 2818 Male Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1920 38 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
774 06:10:24 07:07 Konaseelan Naidoo 958 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 30655 46 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
775 06:10:32 07:08 Thabo Matsoso 3778 Male Standard Bank () 5593 34 Senior Rising Sun 52km
776 06:10:32 07:08 Itumeleng Letlole 3783 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 29925 28 Senior Rising Sun 52km
777 06:10:35 07:08 Sean Klokie 1439 Male DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 13186 28 Senior Rising Sun 52km
778 06:10:35 07:08 Shellee Gallagher 2960 Female Savages AC (KZNA) 116 41 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
779 06:10:42 07:08 Chris Van Der Westhuizen 722 Male uMhlathuze AC (KZNA) 7859 67 60+ Rising Sun 52km
780 06:10:58 07:08 Nhlakanipho Mzimela 1446 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 837 32 Senior Rising Sun 52km
781 06:11:00 07:08 Andrew Goodwin 1350 Male DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 13194 26 Senior Rising Sun 52km
782 06:11:04 07:08 Nomfundo Madlala 3773 Female Ethekwini (KZNA) 1470 35 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
783 06:11:06 07:08 Thandazile Ndlovu 1415 Female Phuma KZN (KZNA) 9395 34 Senior Rising Sun 52km
784 06:11:12 07:08 Manqoba Gumede 704 Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) 7015 38 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
785 06:11:15 07:08 Ravi Padayachee 756 Male Chiltern AC (KZNA) 8972 45 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
786 06:11:29 07:09 Siphiwe Dludla 1193 Female Run Walk For Life (KZNA) 13298 49 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
787 06:11:37 07:09 Sibongile Mweli 755 Female NRB Harriers (KZNA) 7149 49 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
788 06:11:39 07:09 Selvan Pillay 1289 Male Phoenix Villagers (KZNA) 579 49 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
789 06:11:59 07:09 Roshen Brijh 1458 Male Phoenix Villagers (KZNA) 529 51 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
790 06:12:15 07:10 Fikile Robert Seth Mkutyukelwa 1286 Male South Coast Striders (KZNA) 5598 50 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
791 06:12:17 07:10 Nonhlanhla Dludla 1224 Female NRB Harriers (KZNA) 2777 44 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
792 06:12:30 07:10 Alfred Sbusiso Dlamini 956 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 2892 60 60+ Rising Sun 52km
793 06:12:32 07:10 Caroline Collings 1069 Female Florida RC (CGA) 1981 35 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
794 06:12:32 07:10 Njabulo Dube 2992 Male Highway AC (KZNA) 8507 25 Senior Rising Sun 52km
795 06:12:35 07:10 Gordon Mckenzie 1496 Male Sani AC (KZNA) 7766 44 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
796 06:12:39 07:10 Kumarasan Govender 53 Male Yellowwood Park AC (KZNA) 5516 46 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
797 06:12:58 07:10 Martin Venter 1138 Male South Coast Striders (KZNA) 5586 45 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
798 06:12:58 07:10 Gary Lennon 1148 Male South Coast Striders (KZNA) 5582 58 (50-59) Rising Sun 52km
799 06:13:03 07:10 Caiphus Sokhulu 1276 Male Mafukuzela (KZNA) 5043 52 (50-59) Rising Sun 52km
800 06:13:18 07:11 Tsepiso Lekitlane 1091 Female Nedbank AC (KZNA) 854 38 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
801 06:13:19 07:11 Goodman Mbatha Sicebi 754 Male SAPS Ingwenya (KZNA) 14124 43 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
802 06:13:33 07:11 Mduduzi Welcome Mncube 940 Male Mandeni Harriers (KZNA) 12237 48 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
803 06:13:38 07:11 Mamello Moshesh 9884 Female Woodview AC (KZNA) 9913 41 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
804 06:13:47 07:11 Ronald Graham 1079 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 996 55 (50-59) Rising Sun 52km
805 06:13:50 07:11 Menzi Sibiya 1082 Male NRB Harriers (KZNA) 2781 35 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
806 06:14:05 07:12 Prem Ramraj 1438 Male Woodview AC (KZNA) 2586 51 (50-59) Rising Sun 52km
807 06:14:13 07:12 Judith Mlaba 1248 Female Savages AC (KZNA) 67 48 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
808 06:14:14 07:12 Zakhele Dlamini 1265 Male Spar (CGA) 10170 40 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
809 06:14:18 07:12 Mduduzi Khanyile 799 Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) 7007 41 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
810 06:14:24 07:12 Sbonelo Dlamini 737 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 8181 37 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
811 06:14:34 07:12 Siyabonga Bekwa 1103 Male Maritzburg City AC (KZNA) 7535 28 Senior Rising Sun 52km
812 06:14:38 07:12 Julian Harry 1321 Male Orion AC (KZNA) 7911 52 (50-59) Rising Sun 52km
813 06:14:38 07:12 Rajendra Balliram 1356 Male SAPS Ingwenya (KZNA) 10324 49 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
814 06:14:44 07:12 Wayne Ashby 1400 Male Sunshine HMP (KZNA) 10132 44 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
815 06:14:45 07:12 Mdu Makhwenkwani 3779 Male Lovemore Brothers AC (KZNA) 10831 31 Senior Rising Sun 52km
816 06:14:46 07:12 David Hammond 1309 Male DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 9844 48 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
817 06:15:00 07:13 Rajendran Padayachee 160 Male KwaDukuza AC (KZNA) 11907 56 (50-59) Rising Sun 52km
818 06:15:02 07:13 Mbongeni Makhaya 1139 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2120 53 (50-59) Rising Sun 52km
819 06:15:22 07:13 Justin Ducler Des Rauches 1090 Male Get Fit KZN (KZNA) 3429 25 Senior Rising Sun 52km
820 06:15:30 07:13 Petros Soko 1140 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 13575 36 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
821 06:15:55 07:14 Bradley Sander 1339 Male uMhlathuze AC (KZNA) 7829 54 (50-59) Rising Sun 52km
822 06:16:21 07:14 Lovemore Mhindu 1451 Male Get Fit KZN (KZNA) 6319 38 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
823 06:16:31 07:14 Mathews Sibeko 1413 Male Correctional Services AC (KZNA) 2030 48 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
824 06:16:40 07:15 Nompilo Mti 1071 Female Cheetahs AC (EC) 299 54 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
825 06:16:47 07:15 Ntsikelelo Mtshabe 1405 Male Cheetahs AC (EC) 83 58 (50-59) Rising Sun 52km
826 06:16:49 07:15 Ntsikane Mtshabe 1406 Male Cheetahs AC (EC) 84 58 (50-59) Rising Sun 52km
827 06:16:52 07:15 Llewellyn Mark Robinson 1497 Male Newlands AC (KZNA) 8840 33 Senior Rising Sun 52km
828 06:16:54 07:15 Zethembe Mlawu 655 Male uMhlathuze AC (KZNA) 1711 36 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
829 06:16:55 07:15 Deven Govender 900 Male Newlands AC (KZNA) 8828 51 (50-59) Rising Sun 52km
830 06:16:57 07:15 Lucky Vusi Ximba 3847 Male Muden AC (KZNA) 10235 41 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
831 06:17:10 07:15 Thembelihle Baloyi 4001 Male Aca Joe AC () 22444 40 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
832 06:17:13 07:15 Dumisani Nkabinde 904 Male Highway AC (KZNA) 8539 52 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
833 06:17:43 07:16 Roshni Pillay 647 Female Woodview AC (KZNA) 2537 44 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
834 06:17:45 07:16 Brett Gallagher 2956 Male Savages AC (KZNA) 117 43 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
835 06:17:51 07:16 Jimmy Thaver 906 Male Merewent AC (KZNA) 2907 58 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
836 06:17:52 07:16 Krisha Naidoo 909 Male Merewent AC (KZNA) 2093 44 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
837 06:18:07 07:16 Bongani Mwelase 1317 Male Umlazi AC (KZNA) 8878 55 (50-59) Rising Sun 52km
838 06:18:13 07:16 Sean Govender 964 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 9573 47 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
839 06:18:14 07:16 Yolandi Beukes 1225 Female SAPS Striders (KZNA) 9517 33 Senior Rising Sun 52km
840 06:18:33 07:17 Jen Van Rooyen 1064 Female Collegians Harriers (KZNA) 3503 44 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
841 06:18:52 07:17 Mduduzi Ngwabe 1174 Male Durban Runner (KZNA) 10688 34 Senior Rising Sun 52km
842 06:18:52 07:17 Cindy Naidoo 730 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 13381 39 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
843 06:18:53 07:17 Marc Van Dyk 689 Male Sydenham Sports Club (KZNA) 8208 48 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
844 06:18:53 07:17 Cyprian Cele 868 Male Hollywoodbets AC (KZNA) 10090 41 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
845 06:18:53 07:17 Troy Gielinl 1399 Male Durban Runner (KZNA) 347 37 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
846 06:18:55 07:17 Mandla Zulu 643 Male Dolphin Coast Striders (KZNA) 4876 43 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
847 06:18:55 07:17 Kerry Petersen 1334 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 2962 34 Senior Rising Sun 52km
848 06:19:04 07:17 Vusi Ndlovu 1296 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 12912 32 Senior Rising Sun 52km
849 06:19:09 07:17 Tuliswa Zibele 3803 Female Maxed Elite (KZNA) 10948 41 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
850 06:19:15 07:18 Zakhele Nkosi 2752 Male Ethekwini (KZNA) 1421 35 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
851 06:19:19 07:18 Ramjee Mavapersad 957 Male Woodview AC (KZNA) 2584 53 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
852 06:19:23 07:18 Snenhlanhla Zaca 1498 Female Nedbank AC (KZNA) 12551 29 Senior Rising Sun 52km
853 06:19:24 07:18 Neliswa Duze 968 Female Hammersdale AC (KZNA) 13690 31 Senior Rising Sun 52km
854 06:19:48 07:18 Richard Muthwa 1352 Male Woodview AC (KZNA) 2560 40 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
855 06:20:02 07:19 Andile Mbatha 1258 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3158 41 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
856 06:20:02 07:19 Sifiso Ngubane 2755 Male Chiltern AC (KZNA) 6532 47 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
857 06:20:04 07:19 Nhlanhla Mbatha 1259 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3157 37 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
858 06:20:12 07:19 Ntuthuko Dlamini 735 Male Umzimkhulu Striders (KZNA) 3883 39 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
859 06:20:15 07:19 Zeph Buthelezi 2145 Male Woodview AC (KZNA) 9911 45 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
860 06:20:22 07:19 Nishendra Chetty 1354 Male KwaDukuza AC (KZNA) 11909 44 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
861 06:20:23 07:19 Govindasamy Govender 716 Male Run for Fun AC (KZNA) 7727 52 (50-59) Rising Sun 52km
862 06:20:29 07:19 Nobathembu Sikwana 1299 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 12952 35 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
863 06:20:30 07:19 Thembinkosi Zitha 3848 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 999 38 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
864 06:21:03 07:20 Andrew Dlamini 1360 Male Verulam AC (KZNA) 4434 55 (50-59) Rising Sun 52km
865 06:21:16 07:20 Nomkhosi Ndawonde 1239 Female Protea Striders AC (KZNA) 3385 36 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
866 06:21:21 07:20 Paula Ramsden 1178 Female Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1840 49 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
867 06:21:39 07:20 Lulu Dladla 1119 Female Hulamin AC (KZNA) 8615 32 Senior Rising Sun 52km
868 06:21:39 07:20 Vusi Mseleku 1353 Male SAPS Ingwenya (KZNA) 10383 42 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
869 06:21:39 07:20 Sarah Vermaak 763 Female Hilton Harriers (KZNA) 4066 46 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
870 06:21:56 07:21 Bongiwe Shabalala 1186 Female Highway AC (KZNA) 8518 41 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
871 06:22:03 07:21 Mlungisi Makatini 2065 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 11345 40 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
872 06:22:25 07:21 Richard Makhaye 1282 Male Phoenix Villagers (KZNA) 595 57 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
873 06:22:26 07:21 Sugandran Thambiran 1460 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9700 41 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
874 06:22:37 07:21 Mongezi Dlungwana 744 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 11435 44 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
875 06:22:50 07:22 Ncamsile Mavis Zuma 974 Female Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1905 43 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
876 06:22:55 07:22 Musawenkosi Ngubo 1252 Male SAPS Ingwenya (KZNA) 10363 57 (50-59) Rising Sun 52km
877 06:22:55 07:22 Allen Lulu Ndlovu 920 Male SAPS Ingwenya (KZNA) 10301 52 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
878 06:23:12 07:22 Victor Luthuli 3793 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9711 52 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
879 06:23:16 07:22 Vitus Bonginkosi Dlamini 3864 Male uBunye AC (KZNA) 4866 49 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
880 06:23:23 07:22 Sibonelo Goba 3777 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2282 43 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
881 06:23:29 07:22 Jowaine Parrott 3781 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 12018 50 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
882 06:23:36 07:23 Parthiben Rasen 931 Male Woodview AC (KZNA) 2566 51 (50-59) Rising Sun 52km
883 06:23:45 07:23 Themba Ndlovu 2965 Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) 7011 51 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
884 06:23:52 07:23 Michael Mthembu 4035 Male Natal Carbineers AC (KZNA) 4686 46 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
885 06:23:59 07:23 Alwyn James Simpson Mc Alister 1087 Male Orion AC (KZNA) 7925 25 Senior Rising Sun 52km
886 06:24:15 07:23 Jay Naicker 82 Male Ubuntu Striders (KZNA) 3327 60 60+ Rising Sun 52km
887 06:24:18 07:23 Mazweni Khayelihle Dlamini 768 Male Merewent AC (KZNA) 2908 50 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
888 06:24:19 07:23 Zibuyile Langa 772 Female Scottburgh AC (KZNA) 8037 64 60+ Rising Sun 52km
889 06:24:22 07:24 Meshack Masilela 2290 Male Born 2 Run (CGA) 22812 51 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
890 06:24:34 07:24 Nomvelo Phungula 642 Female Run Walk For Life (KZNA) 10880 41 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
891 06:24:44 07:24 Mxolisi Mathenjwa 1333 Male uMhlathuze AC (KZNA) 1791 24 Senior Rising Sun 52km
892 06:24:46 07:24 Mondli Buthelezi 3772 Male Ethekwini (KZNA) 1465 33 Senior Rising Sun 52km
893 06:24:53 07:24 Coleen Ogle 1464 Female Sydenham Sports Club (KZNA) 8242 47 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
894 06:24:53 07:24 Brenda Hughes 1167 Female Sydenham Sports Club (KZNA) 8206 68 60+ Rising Sun 52km
895 06:24:54 07:24 Monicah Chigumirah 1304 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3176 38 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
896 06:24:54 07:24 Busi Khanyile 738 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 11086 40 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
897 06:25:08 07:24 Dhanasagren Reddy 1303 Male Woodview AC (KZNA) 9906 53 (50-59) Rising Sun 52km
898 06:25:20 07:25 Zazele Khumalo 2850 Male Mtubatuba AC (KZNA) 6626 45 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
899 06:25:41 07:25 Themba Gumbie 1177 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 12510 48 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
900 06:25:52 07:25 Fikile Ngwane 3760 Female Nedbank AC (KZNA) 12700 36 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
901 06:25:58 07:25 Bongani Ndlovu 3785 Male Correctional Services AC (KZNA) 2055 54 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
902 06:26:15 07:26 Petros Chiliza 3787 Male Durban Runner (KZNA) 14593 43 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
903 06:26:16 07:26 Nkosinathi Ndlovu 854 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 12061 50 (50-59) Rising Sun 52km
904 06:26:16 07:26 Tracy Gamede 4472 Female Eskom AC (KZNA) 6447 41 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
905 06:26:17 07:26 Dhavrajh Muniaha 1390 Male Tongaat Panthers AC (KZNA) 788 60 60+ Rising Sun 52km
906 06:26:18 07:26 Tilda Tearle 1101 Female Savages AC (KZNA) 95 57 (50-59) Rising Sun 52km
907 06:26:18 07:26 Elmarie Van Der Westhuizen 1159 Female Biggarsberg AC (KZNA) 9237 56 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
908 06:26:20 07:26 Dee Ann Kennedy 2979 Female Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6805 43 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
909 06:26:22 07:26 Henk Du Toit 1275 Male Boxer Superstore AC (KZNA) 8454 49 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
910 06:26:23 07:26 Msize Madlala 3346 Male KwaMashu AC (KZNA) 5702 66 60+ Rising Sun 52km
911 06:26:23 07:26 Nelson Ntulu 813 Male Eskom AC (KZNA) 6451 38 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
912 06:26:23 07:26 Princess Mark 2087 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 11062 45 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
913 06:26:26 07:26 Bazil Sifiso Ntsele 1182 Male SAPS Pmb () 10332 47 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
914 06:26:27 07:26 Mpume Nkwanyana 2993 Female Durban Runner (KZNA) 352 41 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
915 06:26:29 07:26 Mxolisi Mhlongo 1124 Male Abagijimi AC () 1405 34 Senior Rising Sun 52km
916 06:26:29 07:26 Shamal Authar 1500 Male Durban Runner (KZNA) 316 31 Senior Rising Sun 52km
917 06:26:29 07:26 Gerald Pavel 1096 Male Hollywoodbets AC (KZNA) 10069 46 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
918 06:26:29 07:26 Arnold Mtshali 3797 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 11353 51 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
919 06:26:30 07:26 Werner Human 1111 Male Benoni Northerns AC (CGA) 15005 37 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
920 06:26:31 07:26 Carli Human 1340 Female Scottburgh AC (KZNA) 8028 29 Senior Rising Sun 52km
921 06:26:32 07:26 Mduduzi Nene 4475 Male Eskom AC (KZNA) 6493 47 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
922 06:26:34 07:26 Frederick Mncube 992 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 11018 44 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
923 06:26:38 07:26 Laurie Martin 1231 Male Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3955 51 (50-59) Rising Sun 52km
924 06:26:43 07:26 Warren Barnwell 2273 Male Durban AC (KZNA) 2636 35 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
925 06:26:59 07:27 Parmaseelan Moodley 907 Male Merewent AC (KZNA) 2913 53 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
926 06:27:38 07:27 Cordelia Kisten 832 Female Woodview AC (KZNA) 2522 49 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
927 06:27:40 07:27 Suran Maharaj 2 Male Woodview AC (KZNA) 2568 54 (50-59) Rising Sun 52km
928 06:27:41 07:27 Pregasen Naidu 719 Male Woodview AC (KZNA) 2538 35 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
929 06:27:52 07:28 Xolani Eustace Mpantsha 1477 Male SAPS Ingwenya (KZNA) 10495 50 (50-59) Rising Sun 52km
930 06:28:02 07:28 Mbusi Hlengwa 761 Male Umkomaas AC (KZNA) 12794 33 Senior Rising Sun 52km
931 06:28:14 07:28 Isaac Zuke 2363 Male Eskom AC (KZNA) 9407 45 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
932 06:29:01 07:29 Peter Makhosonke Mlambo 3798 Male Bedfordview CC (CGA) 14300 57 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
933 06:29:13 07:29 Ntombimpela Khawula 765 Female Highway AC (KZNA) 8545 42 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
934 06:29:16 07:29 Learn Bhendane 770 Male Highway AC (KZNA) 8574 45 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
935 06:29:29 07:29 Rishigen Reddy 911 Male Phoenix Villagers (KZNA) 852 30 Senior Rising Sun 52km
936 06:29:33 07:29 Risenga Chauke 829 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 12084 49 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
937 06:29:38 07:30 Shadrack Lucky Ndaba 3820 Male Newlands AC (KZNA) 8848 56 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
938 06:29:42 07:30 Nomonde Gumede 702 Female Hollywoodbets AC (KZNA) 12844 36 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
939 06:29:48 07:30 Mlungisi Nkabinde 936 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 10980 38 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
940 06:29:50 07:30 Abegail Ndlela 2828 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3231 37 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
941 06:29:53 07:30 Mel Greyling 736 Male Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3738 59 (50-59) Rising Sun 52km
942 06:29:53 07:30 Thulani Zwane 4442 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2359 47 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
943 06:29:58 07:30 Bonginkosi Madlala 870 Male KwaMashu AC (KZNA) 5790 38 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
944 06:29:59 07:30 Sphesihle Mabwanyana 1300 Male Team Nteneshe () 13998 32 Senior Rising Sun 52km
945 06:30:12 07:30 Thuleleni Gumede 1408 Female Nedbank AC (KZNA) 8156 38 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
946 06:30:54 07:31 Alan Govender 1305 Male Verulam AC (KZNA) 4431 49 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
947 06:30:57 07:31 Robert Richey 1368 Male DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 9481 53 (50-59) Rising Sun 52km
948 06:30:57 07:31 Zandile Mchunu 973 Female Hlonipha AC (KZNA) 7436 48 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
949 06:31:07 07:31 Colin Chand 1076 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 988 57 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
950 06:32:24 07:33 Rajen Naidoo 930 Male Newlands AC (KZNA) 8857 52 (50-59) Rising Sun 52km
951 06:33:38 07:34 Dhanapal Govender 915 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9744 48 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
952 06:33:38 07:34 Sherona Govender 2295 Female Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6790 34 Senior Rising Sun 52km
953 06:33:54 07:35 Mbali Ngcobo 2408 Female Nedbank AC (KZNA) 8115 41 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
954 06:35:48 07:37 Barbara Hlangano 4055 Female Westville AC (KZNA) 2992 44 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
955 06:35:55 07:37 David Siepman 1081 Male Collegians Harriers (KZNA) 3497 55 (50-59) Rising Sun 52km
956 06:36:04 07:37 Zithulele Hamilton Mkhize 1216 Male Natal Carbineers AC (KZNA) 4587 58 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
957 06:36:12 07:37 Ismail Abdool Rahim 2941 Male Phoenix Villagers (KZNA) 516 45 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
958 06:36:14 07:37 Cyprian Zondi 2983 Male SAPS Ingwenya (KZNA) 10420 45 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
959 06:36:40 07:38 Charlyn Michelle Smart 1077 Female Bluff AC (KZNA) 911 47 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
960 06:36:40 07:38 David Atkins 1294 Male ROAG (KZNA) 8665 57 (50-59) Rising Sun 52km
961 06:36:41 07:38 Lehlohonolo Tapole 3771 Male Run Walk For Life (NWN) () 738 34 Senior Rising Sun 52km
962 06:36:42 07:38 David Zuma 2349 Male Hammersdale AC (KZNA) 13683 45 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
963 06:36:44 07:38 Zwakele Mbambo 751 Male KZN Striders (KZNA) 5133 37 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
964 06:36:45 07:38 Pravesh Bhugwandeen 1454 Male Orion AC (KZNA) 7930 58 (50-59) Rising Sun 52km
965 06:36:51 07:38 Ginger Michael Naidoo 950 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9802 53 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
966 06:37:12 07:38 Skumbuzo Mtambo 1273 Male Correctional Services AC (KZNA) 2090 39 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
967 06:37:13 07:38 Tammy Quarsingh 1153 Female Scottburgh AC (KZNA) 8001 56 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
968 06:37:48 07:39 Mandla Jiyane 2862 Male Ulundi AC (KZNA) 12108 56 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
969 06:38:01 07:39 Thulani Hlophe 899 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9817 51 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
970 06:38:39 07:40 Davandri Naidoo 800 Female Bluff AC (KZNA) 13981 49 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
971 06:38:57 07:40 Harry Tarentaal 1322 Male Sydenham Sports Club (KZNA) 8218 61 60+ Rising Sun 52km
972 06:40:14 07:42 Kirsten Sayers 1180 Female Durban Runner (KZNA) 10601 33 Senior Rising Sun 52km
973 06:40:41 07:42 Pretty Gumede 2860 Female Sydenham Sports Club (KZNA) 8217 44 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
974 06:41:07 07:43 Collin Naicker 928 Male Mt Edgecombe Villagers (KZNA) 3762 52 (50-59) Rising Sun 52km
975 06:41:32 07:43 Malcolm Greyling 912 Male Fields Hill Water (KZNA) 8057 59 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
976 06:41:53 07:44 Ntombifuthi Mohlakoana 1422 Female Eskom AC (KZNA) 6483 36 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
977 06:43:02 07:45 Zandile Mtshali 1295 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 11005 39 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
978 06:43:04 07:45 Sidwell Mukuze 1331 Male Hammersdale AC (KZNA) 13691 50 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
979 06:43:26 07:46 Mpho Moroeroe 4009 Male Mtubatuba AC (KZNA) 6631 32 Senior Rising Sun 52km
980 06:44:09 07:46 Shamalen Gounden 1452 Male Phoenix Villagers (KZNA) 528 49 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
981 06:44:17 07:46 Sello Padi 1278 Male Midstream College Running Club () 15691 43 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
982 06:44:21 07:47 Vikash Ramphal 1134 Male Woodview AC (KZNA) 2531 34 Senior Rising Sun 52km
983 06:44:48 07:47 Sagadevan Moonsamy 1361 Male Correctional Services AC (KZNA) 2011 54 (50-59) Rising Sun 52km
984 06:44:48 07:47 Bhekizitha Sokhela 937 Male Correctional Services AC (Border) () 2008 45 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
985 06:44:58 07:47 Kevin Adams 750 Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 962 56 (50-59) Rising Sun 52km
986 06:45:01 07:47 Rick Timms 2980 Male Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6987 47 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
987 06:45:45 07:48 Moses Kunene 2748 Male Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3985 75 60+ Rising Sun 52km
988 06:45:46 07:48 Skhumbuzo Lembethe 2991 Male Chesterville AC (KZNA) 5983 41 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
989 06:47:37 07:50 Marni Oosthuizen 801 Female Nedbank AC (KZNA) 12591 44 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
990 06:47:49 07:51 Innocent Gwala 4066 Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 471 39 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
991 06:48:52 07:52 Xolani Magula 3813 Male Durban Runner (KZNA) 10646 43 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
992 06:49:14 07:52 Landile Maduna 1416 Female Hollywoodbets AC (KZNA) 13443 31 Senior Rising Sun 52km
993 06:49:43 07:53 Thembinkosi Chris Zondi 2977 Male Amaqhawe AC (KZNA) 6001 62 60+ Rising Sun 52km
994 06:49:52 07:53 Sabelo Selby Mhlana 983 Male Ntuzuma ac () 9999 32 Senior Rising Sun 52km
995 06:50:02 07:53 Bhekani Moses Mpungose 865 Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 9575 52 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
996 06:50:15 07:53 Sipho Nkabinde 4074 Male Ngwenya AC () 10333 57 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
997 06:50:36 07:54 Anesh Rajbal 2027 Male Newlands AC (KZNA) 8860 56 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
998 06:50:37 07:54 Prudence Ngiba 5 Female Checkout Verulam Falcons AC (KZNA) 5663 46 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
999 06:50:41 07:54 Navin Runjit Singh 1163 Male Woodview AC (KZNA) 9917 43 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
1000 06:50:46 07:54 Ndodi Sikhakhane 1436 Male KwaNdengezi AC (KZNA) 3676 60 60+ Rising Sun 52km
1001 06:51:10 07:54 Bheki Gasa 733 Male Woodview AC (KZNA) 2600 56 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
1002 06:51:53 07:55 Abhimanyu Bandu 1308 Male Spartan AC (KZNA) 7579 50 (50-59) Rising Sun 52km
1003 06:51:53 07:55 Vishall Premlal 844 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9610 36 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
1004 06:51:53 07:55 Beverley Govindasamy 946 Female Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9742 46 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
1005 06:52:11 07:56 Lesley David 945 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9800 57 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
1006 06:52:11 07:56 John Dlamini 2990 Male Highway AC (KZNA) 8530 56 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
1007 06:52:18 07:56 Kumaran Govender 3863 Male Mt Edgecombe Villagers (KZNA) 12848 52 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
1008 06:52:41 07:56 Yolande Pieterse 1462 Female Queenstown Harriers () 6791 38 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
1009 06:52:53 07:56 Zandile Mtshali 1404 Female Tongaat Panthers AC (KZNA) 763 47 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
1010 06:53:59 07:58 Muziwakhe Mhlongo 2852 Male Kwadabeka Harriers AC (KZNA) 5379 38 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
1011 06:54:26 07:58 Emilly Mpatana 1381 Female Dolphin Coast Striders (KZNA) 4327 54 (50-59) Rising Sun 52km
1012 06:54:30 07:58 Sakhile Mdluli 1478 Male Dolphin Coast Striders (KZNA) 4860 31 Senior Rising Sun 52km
1013 06:54:37 07:58 Sbongile Mkhize 1232 Female SAPS Ingwenya (KZNA) 10336 51 (50-59) Rising Sun 52km
1014 06:56:16 08:00 Isaac Ngidi 1185 Male Woodview AC (KZNA) 2517 62 60+ Rising Sun 52km
1015 06:56:27 08:01 Morgan Myeza 846 Male Maritzburg City AC (KZNA) 6666 56 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
1016 06:57:41 08:02 Wiseman Sishi 2986 Male PDAC (KZNA) 1148 43 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
1017 06:57:48 08:02 Patrick Thulani Mtshali 2849 Male Woodview AC (KZNA) 2592 54 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
1018 06:58:07 08:02 Chaman Ramphal 731 Male Emnambithi Striders (KZNA) 5215 62 60+ Rising Sun 52km
1019 06:58:13 08:03 Fred Buthelezi 2125 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2219 47 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
1020 06:58:27 08:03 Thamindren Kannipen 1190 Male Run for Fun AC (KZNA) 7725 40 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
1021 06:58:38 08:03 Jerome Naidoo 2304 Male Newlands AC (KZNA) 8854 39 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
1022 06:59:25 08:04 Nsizwa Dlamini 3801 Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) 7012 40 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
1023 07:00:17 08:05 Johannes Dindi 1366 Male Tongaat Panthers AC (KZNA) 791 44 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
1024 07:00:39 08:05 Sipho Buthelezi 713 Male SAPS Ingwenya (KZNA) 10382 49 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
1025 07:01:38 08:07 Fanozi Shabalala 988 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 12588 47 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
1026 07:01:54 08:07 Zimele Mbanjwa 2805 Male Hollywoodbets AC (KZNA) 10067 40 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
1027 07:02:53 08:08 Henry Nkosinath Mvelase 4441 Male Estcourt AC (KZNA) 8310 55 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
1028 07:03:33 08:09 Vitasha Ramnarayan 1204 Female Checkout Verulam Falcons AC (KZNA) 5668 35 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
1029 07:04:29 08:10 Siyabonga Sithole 1433 Male Vertical Space (KZNA) 1693 37 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
1030 07:05:07 08:11 Enos Nkosinathi Sithole 1135 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 8175 53 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
1031 07:05:09 08:11 Beauty Makhaye 1266 Female SAPS Ingwenya (KZNA) 10397 49 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
1032 07:05:13 08:11 Sandy Govender 1214 Female Natal Carbineers AC (KZNA) 4579 61 60+ Rising Sun 52km
1033 07:05:15 08:11 Yogan Naidoo 2203 Male Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6772 48 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
1034 07:06:17 08:12 Mpumelelo Hadebe 2106 Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3097 31 Senior Rising Sun 52km
1035 07:06:20 08:12 Simphiwe Ngema 2118 Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 398 38 35-39 Rising Sun 52km
1036 07:07:30 08:13 Michael Peachey 1121 Male Richards Bay AC (KZNA) 9061 61 60+ Rising Sun 52km
1037 07:08:41 08:15 Moonsamy Govender 985 Male Phoenix Villagers (KZNA) 525 48 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
1038 07:08:43 08:15 Amarjeeth Ramlochan 3804 Male Sydenham Sports Club (KZNA) 8230 60 60+ Rising Sun 52km
1039 07:09:17 08:15 Nontobeko Ndebele 804 Female PIETERMARITZBURG AC () 14755 44 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
1040 07:11:29 08:18 Gregory Finnie 3846 Male Sydenham Sports Club (KZNA) 8221 47 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
1041 07:11:29 08:18 Madoda Ngwane 797 Male Hollywoodbets AC (KZNA) 13418 39 (35-39) Rising Sun 52km
1042 07:18:04 08:25 Zanele Mthiyane 939 Female uMhlathuze AC (KZNA) 7862 52 50-59 Rising Sun 52km
1043 07:19:56 08:28 Feroza Ismail 753 Female Ubuntu Striders (KZNA) 3330 48 (40-49) Rising Sun 52km
1044 07:20:04 08:28 Nombuso Yvonne Sabelo 2756 Female NRB Harriers (KZNA) 7107 44 40-49 Rising Sun 52km
1045 07:31:12 08:41 Henk Vos 2791 Male No Club 0 70 60+ Rising Sun 52km
1046 07:33:21 08:43 Solomon Chinsamy 947 Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9907 45 40-49 Rising Sun 52km